Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
By-elections - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2021 - List councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - Latest


List all 2021 councillors for:


All 7489 Current Councillors for Conservative and Unionist

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Douglas LumsdenAberdeenAiryhall/ Broomhill/ Garthdee05-05-2022
Sarah CrossAberdeenBridge of Don05-05-2022
Avril MacKenzieAberdeenDyce/Bucksburn/Danestone05-05-2022
Ryan HoughtonAberdeenGeorge St/Harbour05-05-2022
Claire ImrieAberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross05-05-2022
Freddie JohnAberdeenHilton/Woodside/Stockethill05-05-2022
Philip SellarAberdeenKincorth/Nigg/Cove05-05-2022
John WheelerAberdeenKingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill05-05-2022
Philip BellAberdeenLower Deeside05-05-2022
Tom MasonAberdeenMidstocket/Rosemount05-05-2022
Paul GibbAberdeenshireAboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside05-05-2022
Ann RossAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside05-05-2022
Marion BuchanAberdeenshireCentral Buchan05-05-2022
Dominic LonchayAberdeenshireEast Garioch05-05-2022
Gillian OwenAberdeenshireEllon and District05-05-2022
Andy KilleAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District05-05-2022
Moira InglebyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford05-05-2022
Robbie WitheyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford05-05-2022
George CarrAberdeenshireMearns05-05-2022
Jeff HutchisonAberdeenshireMearns05-05-2022
Dianne BeagrieAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Iain SutherlandAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Alan FakleyAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden05-05-2022
Wendy AgnewAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside05-05-2022
Mark FindlaterAberdeenshireTroup05-05-2022
Iain TaylorAberdeenshireTurriff and District05-05-2022
Alistair McKelvieAberdeenshireWesthill and District05-05-2022
Ron McKailAberdeenshireWesthill and District05-05-2022
Emma EvansAdurBuckingham05-05-2022
Kevin BoramAdurBuckingham02-05-2024
Mandy BuxtonAdurChurchill02-05-2024
Steve NeocleousAdurChurchill05-05-2022
Paul MansfieldAdurCokeham05-05-2022
Rob WilkinsonAdurCokeham02-05-2024
Jim FunnellAdurEastbrook02-05-2024
Angus DunnAdurHillside02-05-2024
Carol AlburyAdurManor05-05-2022
Carson AlburyAdurManor02-05-2024
Brian BoggisAdurPeverel05-05-2022
Vee BartonAdurPeverel02-05-2024
Tania EdwardsAdurSouthlands05-05-2022
Stephen ChippAdurSouthwick Green05-05-2022
Neil ParkinAdurSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Andy McGregorAdurWidewater05-05-2022
Ann BridgesAdurWidewater02-05-2024
Joe PannellAdurWidewater02-05-2024
Alan TysonAllerdaleAll Saints04-05-2023
Ron Munby MBEAllerdaleAll Saints04-05-2023
Mike JohnsonAllerdaleAllhallows & Waverton04-05-2023
Jim ListerAllerdaleAspatria04-05-2023
Malcolm GraingerAllerdaleBoltons04-05-2023
Alan KennonAllerdaleChristchurch04-05-2023
Carmel BellAllerdaleCrummock & Derwent Valley04-05-2023
Marion FitzgeraldAllerdaleDalton04-05-2023
Patrick GorrillAllerdaleEllen & Gilcrux04-05-2023
Allan DanielsAllerdaleKeswick04-05-2023
Alan HedworthAllerdaleMarsh & Wampool04-05-2023
Vaughan HodgsonAllerdaleMarsh & Wampool04-05-2023
Colin SharpeAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Anthony MarkleyAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
John CookAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
Owen MartinAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
Tony AnnisonAllerdaleWarnell04-05-2023
Alan PitcherAllerdaleWigton & Woodside04-05-2023
Christian DaleAmber ValleyAlfreton02-05-2024
David TaylorAmber ValleyAlport04-05-2023
John NelsonAmber ValleyBelper Central02-05-2024
Lorna TassiAmber ValleyCodnor and Waingroves02-05-2024
Gareth GeeAmber ValleyCrich04-05-2023
Chris ShortAmber ValleyDuffield05-05-2022
Tony HarperAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate02-05-2024
Dale WrightAmber ValleyHeanor and Loscoe02-05-2024
Henry ThompsonAmber ValleyHeanor East05-05-2022
Mark BurrellAmber ValleyHeanor East02-05-2024
Jackie StonesAmber ValleyHeanor West02-05-2024
Steven GraingerAmber ValleyHeanor West05-05-2022
Jack Brown MBEAmber ValleyIronville and Riddings02-05-2024
Kevin ButteryAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook04-05-2023
Paul HillierAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook02-05-2024
Trevor AinsworthAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook05-05-2022
Sam GoodrumAmber ValleyLangley Mill and Aldercar02-05-2024
Matt MurrayAmber ValleyRipley02-05-2024
Paul MossAmber ValleyRipley04-05-2023
Sean CarterAmber ValleyRipley05-05-2022
Ronald AshtonAmber ValleyRipley and Marehay04-05-2023
Trevor SpencerAmber ValleyRipley and Marehay02-05-2024
Alex StevensonAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse02-05-2024
Richard IliffeAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse05-05-2022
Jane OrtonAmber ValleySouth West Parishes04-05-2023
David WilsonAmber ValleySwanwick05-05-2022
Steve HayesAmber ValleySwanwick04-05-2023
Valerie ThorpeAmber ValleyWingfield04-05-2023
Derek WannAngusArbroath East and Lunan05-05-2022
David LumgairAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim05-05-2022
Gavin NicolAngusBrechin and Edzell05-05-2022
Braden DavyAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Angus Macmillan DouglasAngusKirriemuir and Dean05-05-2022
Ronnie ProctorAngusKirriemuir and Dean05-05-2022
Craig FotheringhamAngusMonifieth and Sidlaw05-05-2022
Ron SturrockAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Yvonne McNeillyArgyll and ButeCowal05-05-2022
Bobby GoodArgyll and ButeDunoon05-05-2022
David KinniburghArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond South05-05-2022
Gemma PenfoldArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond South05-05-2022
Gary MulvaneyArgyll and ButeHelensburgh Central05-05-2022
Alastair RedmanArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands05-05-2022
Barbara MorganArgyll and ButeLomond North05-05-2022
Andrew VennardArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Sir Jamie McGrigorArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles05-05-2022
Donald KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre05-05-2022
Andy CooperArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Mike ClaydenArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Paul BicknellArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Grant RobertsArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Paul DendleArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Christopher HughesArunBarnham04-05-2023
John CharlesArunBarnham04-05-2023
David ChaceArunBrookfield04-05-2023
June CaffynArunCourtwick with Toddington04-05-2023
Vicky RhodesArunCourtwick with Toddington04-05-2023
Paul KellyArunEast Preston04-05-2023
Richard BowerArunEast Preston04-05-2023
Terence ChapmanArunEast Preston04-05-2023
David EdwardsArunFelpham East04-05-2023
Paul EnglishArunFelpham East04-05-2023
Elaine StaintonArunFelpham West04-05-2023
Gill MadeleyArunFelpham West04-05-2023
Colin Oliver-RedgateArunFerring04-05-2023
Roger ElkinsArunFerring04-05-2023
Jacky PendletonArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
Joan EnglishArunPevensey04-05-2023
Alison CooperArunRustington East04-05-2023
Shaun GunnerArunRustington East04-05-2023
Chris BaronAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Kevin RostanceAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Phil RostanceAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Trevor BrooksAshfordBeaver04-05-2023
Neil BellAshfordBiddenden04-05-2023
William HowardAshfordBircholt04-05-2023
Gerry ClarksonAshfordCharing04-05-2023
Larry KrauseAshfordDowns West04-05-2023
Andrew BuchananAshfordFurley04-05-2023
Peter FeaceyAshfordGodinton04-05-2023
Gerald WhiteAshfordHighfield04-05-2023
Michael BurgessAshfordIsle of Oxney04-05-2023
Nathan IliffeAshfordKennington04-05-2023
Paul BartlettAshfordMersham, Sevington South with Finberry04-05-2023
Jenny WebbAshfordNorman04-05-2023
Jim WedgburyAshfordPark Farm South04-05-2023
Bernard HeyesAshfordRepton04-05-2023
Matthew ForestAshfordRepton04-05-2023
Bill BarrettAshfordSingleton East04-05-2023
Kalysha Howard-SmithAshfordSingleton West04-05-2023
Paul ClokieAshfordTenterden North04-05-2023
Callum KnowlesAshfordTenterden South04-05-2023
John LinkAshfordTenterden St Michael's04-05-2023
Clair BellAshfordUpper Weald04-05-2023
Neil ShorterAshfordWashford04-05-2023
Alan PickeringAshfordWeald Central04-05-2023
Jessamy BlanfordAshfordWeald Central04-05-2023
Ken MulhollandAshfordWeald North04-05-2023
John WardBaberghBrett Vale04-05-2023
Melanie BarrettBaberghBures St Mary & Nayland04-05-2023
Michael HoltBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
Mark NewmanBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Peter BeerBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Simon BarrettBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Mick FraserBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Siân DawsonBaberghHedleigh North04-05-2023
Elisabeth MalvisiBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Zachary NormanBaberghSproughton & Pinewood04-05-2023
Mary McLarenBaberghStour04-05-2023
Jan OsborneBaberghSudbury North West04-05-2023
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury South East04-05-2023
Susan Maria Ayres B.Ed HonsBaberghSudbury South West04-05-2023
Lisa RutterBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Roberto Weeden-SanzBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Peter ZinkinBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Felix ByersBarnetEast Barnet05-05-2022
Nicole RicherBarnetEast Barnet05-05-2022
Linda FreedmanBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Nick Mearing-SmithBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Sarah WardleBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Daniel Thomas BABarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Eva GreenspanBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Jennifer GrocockBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
John Marshall MABarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Rohit GroverBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Dean Cohen BScBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Melvin Cohen LLBBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Reuben ThompstoneBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Elliot SimbergBarnetHale05-05-2022
Lachhya Bahadur GurungBarnetHale05-05-2022
Laithe JajehBarnetHale05-05-2022
Anthony Finn BSc FCABarnetHendon05-05-2022
Mark ShooterBarnetHendon05-05-2022
Nizza FlussBarnetHendon05-05-2022
David LongstaffBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Julian TeareBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Wendy PrenticeBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Golnar BokaeiBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
John Hart BA MABarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Val DuschinskyBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Sachin RajputBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Stephen Sowerby MABarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Thomas SmithBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Alison CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Caroline StockBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Richard CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Alex PragerBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Helene Richman BA , JD , Barrister , TEPBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Saira DonBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Ivan CamphorBarnsleyDarfield02-05-2024
Simon R MountneyBarnsleyDearne South02-05-2024
Josh BrownBarnsleyDodworth02-05-2024
John WilsonBarnsleyPenistone East02-05-2024
Paul Hand-DavisBarnsleyPenistone East04-05-2023
Robert BarnardBarnsleyPenistone East05-05-2022
Steven DorsettBarnsleyStairfoot02-05-2024
Ben ShirleyBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Daniel EdwardsBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Sam RonsonBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Alan PembertonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Hazel EdwardsBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Roy WorthingtonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Les HallBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Mark BurleyBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Wendy McClureBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Derek GawneBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
Jay ZaccariniBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
Martin McLeavyBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
DaddsBasildonBillericay East04-05-2023
SchraderBasildonBillericay East05-05-2022
SullivanBasildonBillericay East02-05-2024
HedleyBasildonBillericay West05-05-2022
LawrenceBasildonBillericay West04-05-2023
TurnerBasildonBillericay West02-05-2024
BaggottBasildonBurstead05-05-2022
MooreBasildonBurstead02-05-2024
S AllenBasildonCrouch02-05-2024
SargentBasildonCrouch05-05-2022
HenryBasildonLaindon Park05-05-2022
C AllenBasildonLangdon Hills02-05-2024
CanhamBasildonPitsea South East02-05-2024
MackenzieBasildonPitsea South East05-05-2022
RimmerBasildonPitsea South East04-05-2023
AdemuyiwaBasildonSt Martin's02-05-2024
AdeshileBasildonVange02-05-2024
BuckleyBasildonWickford Castledon05-05-2022
D MorrisBasildonWickford Castledon04-05-2023
C MorrisBasildonWickford North02-05-2024
JefferyBasildonWickford Park05-05-2022
Mark RuffellBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey05-05-2022
Onnalee CubittBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey04-05-2023
Sven GodesenBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey02-05-2024
Nick RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneBramley02-05-2024
Simon MahaffeyBasingstoke and DeaneBramley05-05-2022
Arun MummalaneniBasingstoke and DeaneBrookvale & Kings Furlong02-05-2024
Sam JeansBasingstoke and DeaneBrookvale & Kings Furlong04-05-2023
Jenny VauxBasingstoke and DeaneChineham04-05-2023
Laura EdwardsBasingstoke and DeaneChineham05-05-2022
Paul MillerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham02-05-2024
Graham FalconerBasingstoke and DeaneEvingar02-05-2024
John IzettBasingstoke and DeaneEvingar04-05-2023
Samuel CarrBasingstoke and DeaneEvingar05-05-2022
Dan PuttyBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & Beggarwood04-05-2023
Rebecca BeanBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & Beggarwood02-05-2024
Samir KotechaBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & Beggarwood05-05-2022
Aji PeterBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott & Buckskin04-05-2023
Hayley EachusBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott & Buckskin05-05-2022
Richard CourtBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott & Buckskin02-05-2024
Diane TaylorBasingstoke and DeaneOakley & The Candovers02-05-2024
Hannah GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneOakley & The Candovers04-05-2023
Paul GaskellBasingstoke and DeaneOakley & The Candovers05-05-2022
Jay GaeshalingamBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & Rooksdown04-05-2023
Simon BoundBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & Rooksdown02-05-2024
Tristan RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & Rooksdown05-05-2022
David LeeksBasingstoke and DeaneTadley & Pamber02-05-2024
Derek MellorBasingstoke and DeaneTadley & Pamber05-05-2022
Kerri CarruthersBasingstoke and DeaneTadley & Pamber04-05-2023
Geoff PolandBasingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & Baughurst05-05-2022
Ken RhatiganBasingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & Baughurst02-05-2024
Stuart FrostBasingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & Baughurst04-05-2023
Abigail Compton-BurnettBasingstoke and DeaneWinklebury & Manydown02-05-2024
Sean DillowBasingstoke and DeaneWinklebury & Manydown05-05-2022
John William OgleBassetlawEast Markham04-05-2023
Mike Quigley MBEBassetlawEast Retford East04-05-2023
Anthony CoultateBassetlawRampton04-05-2023
Gerald BowersBassetlawRanskill04-05-2023
Denise DepledgeBassetlawSutton04-05-2023
Lewis StannilandBassetlawTuxford and Trent04-05-2023
Shirley IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent04-05-2023
Karen WarringtonBath and North East SomersetChew Valley04-05-2023
Vic PritchardBath and North East SomersetChew Valley04-05-2023
Sally DavisBath and North East SomersetClutton & Farmborough04-05-2023
Brian SimmonsBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North04-05-2023
Vic ClarkeBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North04-05-2023
Alan HaleBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South04-05-2023
Lisa O’BrienBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South04-05-2023
Michael EvansBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Chris WattBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield04-05-2023
Paul MayBath and North East SomersetPublow & Whitchurch04-05-2023
Jon GamboldBedfordBromham and Biddenham04-05-2023
Roger RigbyBedfordBromham and Biddenham04-05-2023
Jane WalkerBedfordClapham04-05-2023
Phillippa Martin-Moran-BryantBedfordGreat Barford04-05-2023
Stephen MoonBedfordGreat Barford04-05-2023
Alison FosterBedfordHarrold04-05-2023
James WeirBedfordKempston Rural04-05-2023
Martin TowlerBedfordRiseley04-05-2023
Graeme CoombesBedfordWilshamstead04-05-2023
John WheelerBedfordWootton04-05-2023
Tom WoottonBedfordWyboston04-05-2023
Brian BishopBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Howard JacksonBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Brad SmithBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Eileen PallenBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Sue Gower MBEBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Cafer MunurBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
James HuntBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Peter CraskeBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Adam WildmanBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
David LeafBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Nick O'HareBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Christine BishopBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Geraldene Lucia-HennisBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Melvin SeymourBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Linda BaileyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Sybil CamseyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Teresa O'Neill OBEBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Caroline NewtonBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Christine CatterallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Steven HallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Louie FrenchBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Val ClarkBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Andy DourmoushBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
Lisa-Jane MooreBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
John FullerBexleyNorthumberland Heath05-05-2022
Cheryl BaconBexleySidcup05-05-2022
June SlaughterBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Richard DimentBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Alan DowningBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
Alex SawyerBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
John DaveyBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Peter ReaderBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Philip ReadBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Eddie FreemanBirminghamAllens Cross05-05-2022
Bruce LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
John LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
Suzanne WebbBirminghamCastle Vale05-05-2022
Deirdre AldenBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Matt BennettBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Gareth MooreBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Robert AldenBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Simon MorrallBirminghamFrankley Great Park05-05-2022
Timothy HuxtableBirminghamHall Green South05-05-2022
Peter FowlerBirminghamHarborne05-05-2022
Adam HiggsBirminghamHighters Heath05-05-2022
Gary SambrookBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Ron StorerBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Debbie ClancyBirminghamLongbridge and West Heath05-05-2022
Darius SandhuBirminghamOscott05-05-2022
Bob BeauchampBirminghamPerry Common05-05-2022
Dominic StanfordBirminghamQuinton05-05-2022
Adrian DelaneyBirminghamRubery and Rednal05-05-2022
Maureen CornishBirminghamSutton Four Oaks05-05-2022
Meirion JenkinsBirminghamSutton Mere Green05-05-2022
Charlotte HodivalaBirminghamSutton Reddicap05-05-2022
Ewan MackeyBirminghamSutton Roughley05-05-2022
David PearsBirminghamSutton Trinity05-05-2022
David BarrieBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Ken WoodBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Alex YipBirminghamSutton Wylde Green05-05-2022
Jane WolfeBlabyCosby with South Whetstone04-05-2023
Les PhillimoreBlabyCosby with South Whetstone04-05-2023
Adrian CliffordBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
David FindlayBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
Shane BlackwellBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
David FreerBlabyCroft Hill04-05-2023
Nick ChapmanBlabyEllis04-05-2023
Cheryl CashmoreBlabyEnderby and St. John's04-05-2023
Louise RichardsonBlabyEnderby and St. John's04-05-2023
Lee BreckonBlabyFairestone04-05-2023
Roy DenneyBlabyFairestone04-05-2023
David ClementsBlabyForest04-05-2023
Stuart CoarBlabyForest04-05-2023
Chris FrostBlabyMuxloe04-05-2023
Janet ForeyBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe04-05-2023
Trevor MatthewsBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe04-05-2023
Maggie WrightBlabyNormanton04-05-2023
Mark JacksonBlabyNorth Whetstone04-05-2023
Sharon CoeBlabyNorth Whetstone04-05-2023
Nigel GrundyBlabyPastures04-05-2023
Terry RichardsonBlabyPastures04-05-2023
Deanne FreerBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Iain HewsonBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Mike ShirleyBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Ben TaylorBlabyWinstanley04-05-2023
Denise GeeBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen02-05-2024
Jacqueline SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen05-05-2022
John SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen04-05-2023
Andrew WalkerBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South02-05-2024
Kevin ConnorBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South04-05-2023
Lilian Gladys SaltonBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South05-05-2022
Jon BaldwinBlackburn with DarwenEwood02-05-2024
Derek James HardmanBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington05-05-2022
Mark RussellBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington02-05-2024
Paul David MarrowBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington04-05-2023
Jean RigbyBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine04-05-2023
Julie SlaterBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine05-05-2022
Neil SlaterBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine02-05-2024
Paul GalleyBlackpoolAnchorsholme04-05-2023
Tony WilliamsBlackpoolAnchorsholme04-05-2023
Don ClaphamBlackpoolBispham04-05-2023
Paul WilshawBlackpoolBispham04-05-2023
John WingBlackpoolGreenlands04-05-2023
Rick ScottBlackpoolGreenlands04-05-2023
Bradley MitchellBlackpoolHighfield04-05-2023
Andrew StansfieldBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Julie SlomanBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Christian CoxBlackpoolSquires Gate04-05-2023
Gerard WalshBlackpoolSquires Gate04-05-2023
Graham BakerBlackpoolStanley04-05-2023
Jason RobertsBlackpoolStanley04-05-2023
Danny ScottBlackpoolWarbreck04-05-2023
Michele ScottBlackpoolWarbreck04-05-2023
Derek Robertson BEMBlackpoolWaterloo04-05-2023
David DixonBolsoverBarlborough04-05-2023
Maxine DixonBolsoverBarlborough04-05-2023
Natalie HoyBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUnivBoltonAstley Bridge05-05-2022
Hilary FaircloughBoltonAstley Bridge02-05-2024
Samuel RimmerBoltonAstley Bridge04-05-2023
Jacqueline RadcliffeBoltonBradshaw02-05-2024
Mudasir DeanBoltonBradshaw05-05-2022
Stuart HaslamBoltonBradshaw04-05-2023
Adele WarrenBoltonBreightmet05-05-2022
Stuart HartiganBoltonBreightmet02-05-2024
Nadim MuslimBoltonBromley Cross02-05-2024
Samantha ConnorBoltonBromley Cross04-05-2023
Andrew MorganBoltonHeaton and Lostock02-05-2024
Anne GallowayBoltonHeaton and Lostock05-05-2022
Susan BainesBoltonHorwich and Blackrod05-05-2022
Toby HewittBoltonHulton02-05-2024
Andrea Taylor-BurkeBoltonLittle Lever and Darcy Lever02-05-2024
Andrea FinneyBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor02-05-2024
Bernadette Eckersley-FallonBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor04-05-2023
Martyn CoxBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor05-05-2022
Christopher HillBoltonWesthoughton South02-05-2024
Anton DaniBostonFenside04-05-2023
Jonathan NobleBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
Judith SkinnerBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
Paul SkinnerBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
David BrownBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Nigel WeltonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Frank PickettBostonOld Leake and Wrangle04-05-2023
Tom AshtonBostonOld Leake and Wrangle04-05-2023
Katie ChalmersBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Deborah EvansBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Chelcei TraffordBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen04-05-2023
George CornahBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen04-05-2023
Martin GriggsBostonTrinity04-05-2023
Yvonne StevensBostonTrinity04-05-2023
Andy JonesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBoscombe East & Pokesdown04-05-2023
Jane KellyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBoscombe West04-05-2023
Hazel AllenBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBournemouth Central04-05-2023
Mike GreeneBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBournemouth Central04-05-2023
May HainesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford Cliffs04-05-2023
Mohan IyengarBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford Cliffs04-05-2023
Sean GabrielBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford Heath04-05-2023
Peter HallBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleChristchurch Town04-05-2023
Judy ButtBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCreekmoor04-05-2023
Anne FilerBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
David KelseyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
Roberto RoccaBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
Eddie CoopeBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Southbourne & Tuckton04-05-2023
Malcolm DaviesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Southbourne & Tuckton04-05-2023
Mike WhiteBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Duane FarrBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Laurence FearBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Norman DecentBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Bobbie DoveBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleLittledown & Iford04-05-2023
Lawrence WilliamsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleLittledown & Iford04-05-2023
Beverley DunlopBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMoordown04-05-2023
Sarah AndersonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMoordown04-05-2023
Derek BorthwickBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Ann StribleyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstone04-05-2023
Bryan DionBournemouth, Christchurch and PoolePenn Hill04-05-2023
Tony O'NeillBournemouth, Christchurch and PoolePenn Hill04-05-2023
Cheryl JohnsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleQueen's Park04-05-2023
Mark AndersonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleQueen's Park04-05-2023
Jackie EdwardsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
Drew MellorBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Karen RamptonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Philip BroadheadBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Nigel HedgesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWallisdown & Winton West04-05-2023
Susan PhillipsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWallisdown & Winton West04-05-2023
Robert LawtonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWest Southbourne04-05-2023
John BeesleyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWestbourne & West Cliff04-05-2023
Nicola GreeneBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWestbourne & West Cliff04-05-2023
Dorothy Hayes MBEBracknell ForestAscot04-05-2023
Nigel AtkinsonBracknell ForestAscot04-05-2023
Ankur Shiv BhandariBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
Ian LeakeBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
John HarrisonBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
Ian KirkeBracknell ForestBullbrook04-05-2023
Robert AngellBracknell ForestBullbrook04-05-2023
Gaby KennedyBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst04-05-2023
Michael BrossardBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst04-05-2023
Nick AllenBracknell ForestCollege Town04-05-2023
Pauline McKenzieBracknell ForestCollege Town04-05-2023
Colin DudleyBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Marc Brunel-WalkerBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Suki HayesBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Bob WadeBracknell ForestCrowthorne04-05-2023
Tina McKenzie-BoyleBracknell ForestCrowthorne04-05-2023
Lizzy GibsonBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South04-05-2023
Michael GbadeboBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South04-05-2023
Gill BirchBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Michael GibsonBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Michael SkinnerBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Ash MerryBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Chris TurrellBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Isabel MattickBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Dale BirchBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington04-05-2023
Paul Bettison OBEBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington04-05-2023
Peter HeydonBracknell ForestOld Bracknell04-05-2023
John PorterBracknell ForestOwlsmoor04-05-2023
Ray MossomBracknell ForestOwlsmoor04-05-2023
Alvin FinchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth04-05-2023
Jennie GreenBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth04-05-2023
Dr Gareth BarnardBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Robert McLeanBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Sandra InghamBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Dee HamiltonBracknell ForestWildridings and Central04-05-2023
Moira GawBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne04-05-2023
Tony VirgoBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne04-05-2023
Debbie DaviesBradfordBaildon02-05-2024
Mike PollardBradfordBaildon04-05-2023
Valerie TownendBradfordBaildon05-05-2022
David HeseltineBradfordBingley05-05-2022
Geoff WinnardBradfordBingley04-05-2023
Naveed RiazBradfordBingley Rural05-05-2022
Paul SullivanBradfordBingley Rural04-05-2023
Sally BirchBradfordBingley Rural02-05-2024
Owen GoodallBradfordCraven04-05-2023
Peter ClarkeBradfordCraven02-05-2024
Rebecca WhitakerBradfordCraven05-05-2022
Kyle GreenBradfordIlkley04-05-2023
Mohammed NazamBradfordKeighley Central05-05-2022
Zafar AliBradfordKeighley Central04-05-2023
Julie GlentworthBradfordKeighley West02-05-2024
Luke MajkowskiBradfordQueensbury02-05-2024
Matthew BibbyBradfordQueensbury04-05-2023
Robert HargreavesBradfordQueensbury05-05-2022
Bob FelsteadBradfordWharfedale02-05-2024
Dale SmithBradfordWharfedale04-05-2023
Gerry BarkerBradfordWharfedale05-05-2022
Chris HerdBradfordWorth Valley05-05-2022
Rebecca PoulsenBradfordWorth Valley04-05-2023
Russell BrownBradfordWorth Valley02-05-2024
Joan ClarkeBradfordWyke02-05-2024
Mrs Lyn WaltersBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Mrs Wendy SchmittBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Trevor McArdleBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Ian PritchardBraintreeBocking South04-05-2023
John BaughBraintreeBocking South04-05-2023
Andrew HensmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Justin WrenchBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Saif RehmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Dean WallaceBraintreeBraintree South04-05-2023
Kevin James BowersBraintreeBraintree South04-05-2023
John McKeeBraintreeBraintree West04-05-2023
Mrs Mary CunninghamBraintreeBraintree West04-05-2023
Mrs Diana GarrodBraintreeBumpstead04-05-2023
Peter SchwierBraintreeGosfield & Greenstead Green04-05-2023
Frankie RicciBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Graham ButlandBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Tom CunninghamBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Darren WhiteBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling04-05-2023
Mrs Charley DervishBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling04-05-2023
Hylton JohnsonBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Paul EuesdenBraintreeRayne04-05-2023
Mrs Iona ParkerBraintreeStour Valley North04-05-2023
Mrs Wendy ScattergoodBraintreeStour Valley South04-05-2023
George CourtauldBraintreeThe Colnes04-05-2023
Mrs Gabrielle SprayBraintreeThe Colnes04-05-2023
Miss Vanessa SantomauroBraintreeThree Fields04-05-2023
Peter TattersleyBraintreeThree Fields04-05-2023
Mrs Angela KilmartinBraintreeWitham Central04-05-2023
Mrs Sue WilsonBraintreeWitham Central04-05-2023
James ColeridgeBraintreeWitham South04-05-2023
William KorsinahBraintreeWitham South04-05-2023
Bill RoseBraintreeWitham West04-05-2023
Patrick HornerBraintreeWitham West04-05-2023
Richard van DulkenBraintreeYeldham04-05-2023
Philip CowenBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland04-05-2023
Sarah E. SuggittBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland04-05-2023
Fabian EagleBrecklandAshill04-05-2023
Keith MartinBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Rhodri OliverBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Tristan AshbyBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Vera DaleBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Mike NairnBrecklandBedingfeld04-05-2023
Alison WebbBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Linda MonumentBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Hilary BushellBrecklandDereham Toftwood04-05-2023
Phillip DuiganBrecklandDereham Toftwood04-05-2023
Kay E GreyBrecklandDereham Withburga04-05-2023
Robert KybirdBrecklandForest04-05-2023
Sam Chapman-AllenBrecklandForest04-05-2023
Marion Chapman-AllenBrecklandGuiltcross04-05-2023
William NunnBrecklandHarling & Heathlands04-05-2023
Trevor CarterBrecklandHermitage04-05-2023
Mark Kiddle-MorrisBrecklandLaunditch04-05-2023
Richard DuffieldBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
Ian MartinBrecklandMattishall04-05-2023
Paul ClaussenBrecklandMattishall04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonBrecklandNar Valley04-05-2023
Nigel WilkinBrecklandNecton04-05-2023
Helen CraneBrecklandSaham Toney04-05-2023
Lynda TurnerBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning04-05-2023
Paul HewettBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning04-05-2023
Ed ColmanBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Ian SherwoodBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Stephen AskewBrecklandThe Buckenhams & Banham04-05-2023
Mark RobinsonBrecklandThetford Boudica04-05-2023
Jane JamesBrecklandThetford Castle04-05-2023
Bill BorrettBrecklandUpper Wensum04-05-2023
Gordon BambridgeBrecklandUpper Wensum04-05-2023
Claire BowesBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Tina KiddellBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Michael MauriceBrentKenton05-05-2022
Reg ColwillBrentKenton05-05-2022
Suresh KansagraBrentKenton05-05-2022
Andy WilesBrentwoodBrentwood South02-05-2024
William RussellBrentwoodBrentwood West02-05-2024
Christine GelderbloemBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst02-05-2024
Cliff PoppyBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst04-05-2023
Keith ParkerBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst05-05-2022
Catherine TierneyBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon05-05-2022
Maria Angela PearsonBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon04-05-2023
Charles NolanBrentwoodHutton Central05-05-2022
Garry WhiteBrentwoodHutton Central02-05-2024
Chris HossackBrentwoodHutton East04-05-2023
Olivia SandersBrentwoodHutton East05-05-2022
Keith BarberBrentwoodHutton North02-05-2024
Sandy TannerBrentwoodHutton North04-05-2023
Mark ReadBrentwoodHutton South02-05-2024
Roger HirstBrentwoodHutton South05-05-2022
Jon ClokeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing05-05-2022
Lesley WaglandBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing02-05-2024
Noelle HonesBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing04-05-2023
Jan PoundBrentwoodShenfield05-05-2022
Tom HeardBrentwoodShenfield02-05-2024
Thomas McLarenBrentwoodSouth Weald05-05-2022
Peter JakobssonBrentwoodTipps Cross04-05-2023
Thomas BridgeBrentwoodTipps Cross02-05-2024
Aniel PucellaBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Kay RowlandsBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Tom GiffardBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Sadie VidalBridgendLitchard05-05-2022
Lyn WaltersBridgendOldcastle05-05-2022
Matthew VoiseyBridgendOldcastle05-05-2022
Altaf HussainBridgendPen-y-fai05-05-2022
Dawn BarnettBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Nick LewryBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Samer BagaeenBrighton and HoveHove Park04-05-2023
Vanessa BrownBrighton and HoveHove Park04-05-2023
Alistair McNairBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Anne MeadowsBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Carol TheobaldBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Joe MillerBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Mary MearsBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Garry Peltzer DunnBrighton and HoveWish04-05-2023
Robert NemethBrighton and HoveWish04-05-2023
Dee SimsonBrighton and HoveWoodingdean04-05-2023
Steve Bell CBEBrighton and HoveWoodingdean04-05-2023
James ScottBristolAvonmouth and Lawrence Weston02-05-2024
John GeaterBristolAvonmouth and Lawrence Weston02-05-2024
Kevin QuartleyBristolBishopsworth02-05-2024
Richard EddyBristolBishopsworth02-05-2024
Lesley AlexanderBristolFrome Vale02-05-2024
Chris WindowsBristolHenbury and Brentry02-05-2024
Mark WestonBristolHenbury and Brentry02-05-2024
Graham MorrisBristolStockwood02-05-2024
Jonathan HuckerBristolStockwood02-05-2024
Henry MichallatBristolStoke Bishop02-05-2024
John GoulandrisBristolStoke Bishop02-05-2024
Geoff GollopBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze02-05-2024
Sharon ScottBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze02-05-2024
Steve SmithBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze02-05-2024
Lana HempsallBroadlandAcle04-05-2023
Justine ThomasBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham04-05-2023
Nigel BrennanBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham04-05-2023
Clare Ryman-TubbBroadlandBurlingham04-05-2023
Jo CopplestoneBroadlandColtishall04-05-2023
Adrian CrotchBroadlandDrayton North04-05-2023
Roger FoulgerBroadlandDrayton South04-05-2023
Greg PeckBroadlandEynesford04-05-2023
Peter BulmanBroadlandGreat Witchingham04-05-2023
David KingBroadlandHellesdon North West04-05-2023
Shelagh GurneyBroadlandHellesdon North West04-05-2023
Sue PruttonBroadlandHellesdon South East04-05-2023
Grant NurdenBroadlandMarshes04-05-2023
Karen VincentBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West04-05-2023
Kenneth Leggett MBEBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West04-05-2023
Shaun VincentBroadlandPlumstead04-05-2023
Ian MoncurBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
John WardBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
Judy LeggettBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
Tony AdamsBroadlandTaverham North04-05-2023
Ken KellyBroadlandTaverham South04-05-2023
Stuart ClancyBroadlandTaverham South04-05-2023
Ian MackieBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
John FisherBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
Nigel ShawBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
Jonathan EmsellBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Sue LawnBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Trudy Mancini-BoyleBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Fran WhymarkBroadlandWroxham04-05-2023
Martin MurrellBroadlandWroxham04-05-2023
Colin SmithBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kate LymerBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kira GabbertBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Alexa MichaelBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
David JefferysBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Robert McilveenBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Michael RutherfordBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Nicky DykesBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Will HarmerBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Angela PageBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Mike BottingBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Samaris Huntington-ThresherBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Katy BougheyBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Kieran TerryBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Suraj SharmaBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Michael TicknerBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Russell MellorBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Stephen WellsBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Chris PierceBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Harry StrangerBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Yvonne BearBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Colin HitchinsBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Gary StevensBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Judi EllisBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Richard ScoatesBromleyDarwin05-05-2022
Charles JoelBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Christopher MarlowBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Robert EvansBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Graham ArthurBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Neil Reddin FCCABromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Peter FortuneBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Christine HarrisBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Diane SmithBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Peter DeanBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
David Cartwright QFSMBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Will RowlandsBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Kim Botting FRSABromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Pauline TunnicliffeBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
William Huntington-ThresherBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Keith OnslowBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Simon FawthropBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Tony OwenBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Gareth AllattBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Michael TurnerBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Peter MorganBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Aisha CuthbertBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Mary CookeBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Hannah GrayBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Mark BrockBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Nicholas Bennett MA J.PBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Phil ThomasBromsgroveAston Fields04-05-2023
Malcolm GlassBromsgroveAvoncroft04-05-2023
Karen MayBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley04-05-2023
Margaret SherreyBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley04-05-2023
Jo-Ann TillBromsgroveCatshill North04-05-2023
Shirley WebbBromsgroveCatshill South04-05-2023
Michael ThompsonBromsgroveCharford04-05-2023
Richard DeemingBromsgroveCofton04-05-2023
Adam KentBromsgroveHollywood04-05-2023
Rod LaightBromsgroveLowes Hill04-05-2023
Helen JonesBromsgroveMarlbrook04-05-2023
Drew BeaumontBromsgrovePerryfields04-05-2023
Adrian KrissBromsgroveRubery South04-05-2023
Maria MiddletonBromsgroveSanders Park04-05-2023
Caroline SpencerBromsgroveSlideslow04-05-2023
Peter WhittakerBromsgroveTardebigge04-05-2023
Sarah HessionBromsgroveWythall East04-05-2023
Geoff DenaroBromsgroveWythall West04-05-2023
David HollidayBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South02-05-2024
Paul MasonBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South04-05-2023
Sherrie McDaidBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South05-05-2022
Linda RussellBroxbourneCheshunt North02-05-2024
Mike IszattBroxbourneCheshunt North05-05-2022
Penny SoterisBroxbourneCheshunt North04-05-2023
Carol CrumpBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds02-05-2024
Siobhan MonaghanBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds05-05-2022
Tony SiracusaBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds04-05-2023
Dee HartBroxbourneFlamstead End02-05-2024
Giles HallBroxbourneFlamstead End05-05-2022
Paul SeebyBroxbourneFlamstead End04-05-2023
Mark Mills-BishopBroxbourneGoffs Oak05-05-2022
Peter MouleBroxbourneGoffs Oak04-05-2023
Pierce ConnollyBroxbourneGoffs Oak02-05-2024
Keith BrownBroxbourneHoddesdon North02-05-2024
Lyn WhiteBroxbourneHoddesdon North05-05-2022
Steve WortleyBroxbourneHoddesdon North04-05-2023
Andreas PayneBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park05-05-2022
Aran BanksBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park04-05-2023
Ken AylingBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park02-05-2024
Martin GreensmythBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green04-05-2023
Peter ChorleyBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green02-05-2024
Yvonne MobbsBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green05-05-2022
David TaylorBroxbourneWormley and Turnford05-05-2022
Gordon NicholsonBroxbourneWormley and Turnford04-05-2023
Lewis CockingBroxbourneWormley and Turnford02-05-2024
Eric KerryBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Richard I JacksonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Trish Roberts-ThomsonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Don PringleBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell04-05-2023
Lydia A Ball BEMBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell04-05-2023
Eileen H AthertonBroxtoweChilwell West04-05-2023
Joshua ParkerBroxtoweEastwood Hall04-05-2023
Edward CubleyBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Margaret HandleyBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Michael BrownBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Mel J CrowBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Shane EasomBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Paul D SimpsonBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley04-05-2023
Philip J OwenBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley04-05-2023
Jan C GooldBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Halimah G Khaled MBEBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Lee FletcherBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Stephanie KerryBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Jill M OwenBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West04-05-2023
Robert D WillimottBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West04-05-2023
Arman AlamBuckinghamshireAbbey02-05-2024
Lesley Clarke OBEBuckinghamshireAbbey02-05-2024
Mahboob Hussain JPBuckinghamshireAbbey02-05-2024
David KingBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois02-05-2024
Graham HarrisBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois02-05-2024
Liz WalshBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois02-05-2024
Bill Chapple OBEBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton02-05-2024
Julie WardBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton02-05-2024
Michael CollinsBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton02-05-2024
Mark WinnBuckinghamshireAylesbury East02-05-2024
Richard GasterBuckinghamshireAylesbury East02-05-2024
David ThompsonBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East02-05-2024
Denise SummersBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East02-05-2024
Sue ChappleBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East02-05-2024
Anita CranmerBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield02-05-2024
Jackson NgBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield02-05-2024
Cameron BranstonBuckinghamshireBernwood02-05-2024
Nic BrownBuckinghamshireBernwood02-05-2024
Mohammed AyubBuckinghamshireBooker, Cressex and Castlefield02-05-2024
Adekunle OsibogunBuckinghamshireBuckingham East02-05-2024
Howard MordueBuckinghamshireBuckingham East02-05-2024
Warren WhyteBuckinghamshireBuckingham East02-05-2024
Caroline CornellBuckinghamshireBuckingham West02-05-2024
Patrick FealeyBuckinghamshireBuckingham West02-05-2024
Carl JacksonBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles02-05-2024
Simon RouseBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles02-05-2024
Timothy ButcherBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles02-05-2024
Isobel DarbyBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter02-05-2024
Jonathan RushBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter02-05-2024
Linda Smith BEMBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter02-05-2024
Mike StannardBuckinghamshireChesham02-05-2024
Nick SouthworthBuckinghamshireChesham02-05-2024
Qaser ChaudhryBuckinghamshireChesham02-05-2024
Emily CulverhouseBuckinghamshireChess Valley02-05-2024
Gareth WilliamsBuckinghamshireChess Valley02-05-2024
Joseph BaumBuckinghamshireChess Valley02-05-2024
Jane MacBeanBuckinghamshireChiltern Ridges02-05-2024
Patricia BirchleyBuckinghamshireChiltern Ridges02-05-2024
Dominic BarnesBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages02-05-2024
Mark TurnerBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages02-05-2024
Zahir MohammedBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages02-05-2024
George SandyBuckinghamshireCliveden02-05-2024
Kirsten AshmanBuckinghamshireCliveden02-05-2024
Paul KellyBuckinghamshireCliveden02-05-2024
Guy HollisBuckinghamshireDenham02-05-2024
Paul BassBuckinghamshireDenham02-05-2024
Santokh ChhokarBuckinghamshireDenham02-05-2024
Maz HussainBuckinghamshireDownley02-05-2024
Paul TurnerBuckinghamshireDownley02-05-2024
David AnthonyBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches02-05-2024
Dev DhillonBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches02-05-2024
Nick NaylorBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches02-05-2024
David JohncockBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East02-05-2024
David WatsonBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East02-05-2024
Jocelyn TownsBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East02-05-2024
Andrew WoodBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross02-05-2024
Michael BrackenBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross02-05-2024
Thomas BroomBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross02-05-2024
Iain MacphersonBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill02-05-2024
Jilly JordanBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill02-05-2024
Phil GommBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill02-05-2024
Heather WallaceBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden02-05-2024
Mimi Harker OBEBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden02-05-2024
Peter MartinBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden02-05-2024
Angela MacphersonBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood02-05-2024
Frank MahonBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood02-05-2024
Michael RandBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood02-05-2024
Catherine OliverBuckinghamshireHazlemere02-05-2024
Ron GaffneyBuckinghamshireHazlemere02-05-2024
Luisa SullivanBuckinghamshireIver02-05-2024
Wendy MatthewsBuckinghamshireIver02-05-2024
Chris PollBuckinghamshireIvinghoe02-05-2024
Derek TownBuckinghamshireIvinghoe02-05-2024
Peter BrazierBuckinghamshireIvinghoe02-05-2024
Caroline JonesBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common02-05-2024
Martin TettBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common02-05-2024
Rachael MatthewsBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common02-05-2024
Alex CollingwoodBuckinghamshireMarlow02-05-2024
Carol HeapBuckinghamshireMarlow02-05-2024
Neil MarshallBuckinghamshireMarlow02-05-2024
Jonathan WatersBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham02-05-2024
Mark DormerBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham02-05-2024
Mark FlysBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham02-05-2024
Clive HarrissBuckinghamshireRidgeway East02-05-2024
David CarrollBuckinghamshireRidgeway East02-05-2024
Steve BroadbentBuckinghamshireRidgeway East02-05-2024
Carl EtholenBuckinghamshireRidgeway West02-05-2024
Robert CaringtonBuckinghamshireRidgeway West02-05-2024
Shade AdohBuckinghamshireRidgeway West02-05-2024
Ralph BaggeBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham02-05-2024
Thomas HoggBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham02-05-2024
Trevor EgletonBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham02-05-2024
Ashley WaiteBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon02-05-2024
Mick CaffreyBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon02-05-2024
Paul IrwinBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon02-05-2024
Arif HussainBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill02-05-2024
Sarfaraz Khan RajaBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill02-05-2024
Tony GreenBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill02-05-2024
Alan TurnerBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs02-05-2024
Gary HallBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs02-05-2024
Matthew WalshBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs02-05-2024
Katrina WoodBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater02-05-2024
Nathan ThomasBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater02-05-2024
Steven BarrettBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater02-05-2024
Peter StrachanBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville02-05-2024
Richard NewcombeBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville02-05-2024
Steve BowlesBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville02-05-2024
Marcus AngellBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe02-05-2024
Ashley BondBuckinghamshireWing02-05-2024
Diana BlamiresBuckinghamshireWing02-05-2024
David GossBuckinghamshireWinslow02-05-2024
John ChilverBuckinghamshireWinslow02-05-2024
St Beville Stanier BtBuckinghamshireWinslow02-05-2024
Cosima TowneleyBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne04-05-2023
Ivor EmoBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne05-05-2022
Karen InghamBurnleyGawthorpe02-05-2024
Alan HoskerBurnleyHapton with Park02-05-2024
Peter GillBurnleyHapton with Park04-05-2023
Tom CommisBurnleyHapton with Park05-05-2022
Phil ChamberlainBurnleyRosehill with Burnley Wood02-05-2024
Dale FerrierBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill05-05-2022
Don WhitakerBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill02-05-2024
Dene VernonBuryChurch05-05-2022
Jackie HarrisBuryChurch04-05-2023
Jordan LewisBuryChurch02-05-2024
Jack RydeheardBuryElton02-05-2024
James DalyBuryNorth Manor05-05-2022
Liam James DeanBuryNorth Manor04-05-2023
Roger BrownBuryNorth Manor02-05-2024
Nicholas JonesBuryPilkington Park05-05-2022
Russell BernsteinBuryPilkington Park02-05-2024
Jo LancasterBuryRadcliffe North02-05-2024
Paul CropperBuryRadcliffe North05-05-2022
Sam HurstBuryRadcliffe North04-05-2023
Iain GartsideBuryTottington05-05-2022
Luis McBriarBuryTottington02-05-2024
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington04-05-2023
Brenda MonteithCalderdaleBrighouse04-05-2023
Howard BlagbroughCalderdaleBrighouse05-05-2022
Tina BentonCalderdaleBrighouse02-05-2024
John FordCalderdaleElland02-05-2024
Jacob CookCalderdaleGreetland and Stainland05-05-2022
David KirtonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe04-05-2023
George Andrew RobinsonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe02-05-2024
Guy BeechCalderdaleIllingworth and Mixenden02-05-2024
Peter CaffreyCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf02-05-2024
Stephen Baines MBECalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf05-05-2022
Chris PillaiCalderdaleRastrick04-05-2023
Regan Gerhard DickensonCalderdaleRastrick05-05-2022
Sophie Jane WhittakerCalderdaleRastrick02-05-2024
Robert ThornberCalderdaleRyburn02-05-2024
Steven LeighCalderdaleRyburn05-05-2022
Ian GardenerCambridgeshireAlconbury and Kimbolton01-05-2025
Ken BillingtonCambridgeshireBrampton and Buckden01-05-2025
Josh SchumannCambridgeshireBurwell01-05-2025
Mark HowellCambridgeshireCambourne01-05-2025
Anne HayCambridgeshireChatteris01-05-2025
Jonas KingCambridgeshireHuntingdon North and Hartford01-05-2025
David SmithCambridgeshireLittleport01-05-2025
Jan FrenchCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey01-05-2025
Steve CountCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey01-05-2025
John GowingCambridgeshireMarch South and Rural01-05-2025
Mandy SmithCambridgeshirePapworth and Swavesey01-05-2025
Adela CostelloCambridgeshireRamsey and Bury01-05-2025
Simon KingCambridgeshireRoman Bank and Peckover01-05-2025
Simon BywaterCambridgeshireSawtry and Stilton01-05-2025
Mark GoldsackCambridgeshireSoham North and Isleham01-05-2025
Dan SchumannCambridgeshireSoham South and Haddenham01-05-2025
Steve CriswellCambridgeshireSomersham and Earith01-05-2025
Ryan FullerCambridgeshireSt Ives North and Wyton01-05-2025
Kevin ReynoldsCambridgeshireSt Ives South and Needingworth01-05-2025
Keith PrenticeCambridgeshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton01-05-2025
Douglas DewCambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and Fenstanton01-05-2025
Steve CorneyCambridgeshireWarboys and the Stukeleys01-05-2025
Chris BodenCambridgeshireWhittlesey North01-05-2025
David ConnorCambridgeshireWhittlesey South01-05-2025
Samantha HoyCambridgeshireWisbech East01-05-2025
Steve TierneyCambridgeshireWisbech West01-05-2025
Alan SharpCambridgeshireWoodditton01-05-2025
Mac McGuireCambridgeshireYaxley and Farcet01-05-2025
Steve AdamsCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Andrew ParkinsonCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Gio SpinellaCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Henry NewmanCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Maria HigsonCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Oliver CooperCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Stephen StarkCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Luis ArduinoCannock ChaseBrereton and Ravenhill02-05-2024
Johnny McMahonCannock ChaseCannock East02-05-2024
Phil JonesCannock ChaseCannock North02-05-2024
Peter KruskonjicCannock ChaseCannock South02-05-2024
Doug SmithCannock ChaseCannock West02-05-2024
Hyra SuttonCannock ChaseCannock West05-05-2022
Val JonesCannock ChaseCannock West04-05-2023
Justin JohnsonCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath02-05-2024
Mike SutherlandCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath04-05-2023
Paul StartinCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath05-05-2022
Nick LyonsCannock ChaseHagley02-05-2024
Robert HughesCannock ChaseHagley04-05-2023
Adrienne FitzgeraldCannock ChaseHawks Green04-05-2023
Phil HewittCannock ChaseHawks Green05-05-2022
Philippa HadenCannock ChaseHawks Green02-05-2024
Lisa WilsonCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury02-05-2024
Martyn ButteryCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury05-05-2022
Samantha ThompsonCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury04-05-2023
Bryan JonesCannock ChaseHednesford Green Heath04-05-2023
Matt McCallCannock ChaseHednesford North02-05-2024
Mike HoareCannock ChaseNorton Canes02-05-2024
Anthony BouckerCannock ChaseWestern Springs04-05-2023
Charlie FrewCannock ChaseWestern Springs02-05-2024
Olivia LyonsCannock ChaseWestern Springs05-05-2022
Ian StockleyCanterburyBeltinge04-05-2023
Jeanette StockleyCanterburyBeltinge04-05-2023
Barbara Anne FlackCanterburyBlean Forest04-05-2023
Matthew Jones-RobertsCanterburyChartham & Stone Street04-05-2023
Robert ThomasCanterburyChartham & Stone Street04-05-2023
Ben Fitter-HardingCanterburyChestfield04-05-2023
Pat ToddCanterburyChestfield04-05-2023
Dan WatkinsCanterburyGreenhill04-05-2023
Anne DekkerCanterburyHerne & Broomfield04-05-2023
Joe HowesCanterburyHerne & Broomfield04-05-2023
Andrew CookCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
David ThomasCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
Steve Wilson-HamiltonCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
Louise Jones-RobertsCanterburyLittle Stour & Adisham04-05-2023
Rachel CarnacCanterburyReculver04-05-2023
Ashley ClarkCanterburySeasalter04-05-2023
Colin SpoonerCanterburySeasalter04-05-2023
Terry WestgateCanterburySt Stephen's04-05-2023
Georgina GloverCanterburySturry04-05-2023
Louise Harvey-QuirkeCanterburySturry04-05-2023
Mark DanceCanterburySwalecliffe04-05-2023
Neil BakerCanterburyTankerton04-05-2023
Peter Vickery-JonesCanterburyWest Bay04-05-2023
Graham ThomasCardiffCreigiau/St. Fagans05-05-2022
Kathryn KellowayCardiffCyncoed05-05-2022
Lyn HudsonCardiffHeath05-05-2022
David WalkerCardiffLisvane05-05-2022
Philippa Hill-JohnCardiffLlandaff05-05-2022
Sean DriscollCardiffLlandaff05-05-2022
John LancasterCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Shaun JenkinsCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Siân-Elin MelbourneCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Thomas ParkhillCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Gavin Hill-JohnCardiffPentyrch05-05-2022
Dianne ReesCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons05-05-2022
Joel WilliamsCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons05-05-2022
Rod McKerlichCardiffRadyr and Morganstown05-05-2022
Adrian RobsonCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Jayne CowanCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Oliver OwenCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Linda MorganCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mia ReesCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mike Jones-PritchardCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mike PhillipsCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
David Douglass MortonCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor05-05-2022
Gareth Michael EllisCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor05-05-2022
Keith MellerCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Michael Robert MitchelsonCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Ann Vipond McKerrellCarlisleDalston & Burgh05-05-2022
John Richard CollierCarlisleDalston & Burgh05-05-2022
Linda MitchellCarlisleHarraby South & Parklands05-05-2022
David ShepherdCarlisleLongtown & the Border05-05-2022
John MallinsonCarlisleLongtown & the Border05-05-2022
Valerie TarbittCarlisleLongtown & the Border05-05-2022
Neville John LishmanCarlisleNewton & Morton North05-05-2022
Christine FinlaysonCarlisleSandsfield & Morton West05-05-2022
James Robert BainbridgeCarlisleSandsfield & Morton West05-05-2022
Elizabeth Anne MallinsonCarlisleStanwix & Houghton05-05-2022
Fiona Jane RobsonCarlisleStanwix & Houghton05-05-2022
Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedCarlisleStanwix & Houghton05-05-2022
Marilyn Louise BowmanCarlisleWetheral & Corby05-05-2022
Nigel Edward ChristianCarlisleWetheral & Corby05-05-2022
Stephen Michael HiggsCarlisleWetheral & Corby05-05-2022
Egan, EoinCastle PointAppleton04-05-2023
Johnson, WayneCastle PointAppleton05-05-2022
Skipp, TomCastle PointAppleton02-05-2024
Fortt, JackCastle PointBoyce05-05-2022
Mumford, CharlesCastle PointBoyce04-05-2023
Thornton, AndrewCastle PointBoyce02-05-2024
Blissett, Mrs JayCastle PointCanvey Island West05-05-2022
Haunts, Mrs PatCastle PointCedar Hall05-05-2022
MacLean, ColinCastle PointCedar Hall04-05-2023
Mumford, SusanCastle PointSt. George's05-05-2022
Walter, CliveCastle PointSt. George's02-05-2024
Hart, SimonCastle PointSt. James'02-05-2024
Isaacs, GodfreyCastle PointSt. James'05-05-2022
Thornton, JacquiCastle PointSt. James'04-05-2023
Cutler, JamesCastle PointSt. Mary's04-05-2023
Sheldon, AndrewCastle PointSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Dick, BillCastle PointSt. Peter's04-05-2023
Drogman, Ms NikkiCastle PointSt. Peter's05-05-2022
Egan, Mrs BeverleyCastle PointSt. Peter's02-05-2024
Riley, ColinCastle PointVictoria04-05-2023
Varker, PaulCastle PointVictoria05-05-2022
Michael Colin BlairCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Paul Alan DuckettCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
David ShelveyCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
Ian DalgarnoCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
Richard David WenhamCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
John Michael BakerCentral BedfordshireAspley and Woburn04-05-2023
Ian Joseph BondCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North04-05-2023
Steven WatkinsCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North04-05-2023
Mark Adrian FosterCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Edward William PerryCentral BedfordshireCaddington04-05-2023
Kevin Mark CollinsCentral BedfordshireCaddington04-05-2023
Kenneth Charles MatthewsCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Robert William MorrisCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Susan ClarkCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Carole HegleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Central04-05-2023
David John McVicarCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield04-05-2023
John Anthony ChatterleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield04-05-2023
Philip Fredrick CrawleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Manshead04-05-2023
Gladys SandersCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields04-05-2023
Johnson TamaraCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields04-05-2023
Eugene Patrick GhentCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling04-05-2023
John Nigel YoungCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling04-05-2023
Philip Douglas Keer SpicerCentral BedfordshireEaton Bray04-05-2023
Charles Christopher GommCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Neil Arthur BunyanCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Mark Anthony Gaius VersallionCentral BedfordshireHeath and Reach04-05-2023
Brian John SpurrCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Ewan WallaceCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Kenneth Arthur FergusonCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Amanda Louise DodwellCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
David William BowaterCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
Raymond David BerryCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
Gordon PerhamCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Frank Wray FirthCentral BedfordshireNorthill04-05-2023
Caroline MaudlinCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Tracey Deborah StockCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Anthony David BrownCentral BedfordshireShefford04-05-2023
Mark Robert LiddiardCentral BedfordshireShefford04-05-2023
Alan Brian SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
Nicola Jane HarrisCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
Steven Ian Graham DixonCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
James Gerard JamiesonCentral BedfordshireWestoning, Flitton and Greenfield04-05-2023
Deborah TaylorCharnwoodAnstey04-05-2023
Paul BainesCharnwoodAnstey04-05-2023
Hilary FryerCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West04-05-2023
Pauline RansonCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West04-05-2023
Roy RollingsCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip04-05-2023
Shona RattrayCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip04-05-2023
Iain BentleyCharnwoodBirstall Watermead04-05-2023
Julian HoweCharnwoodBirstall Watermead04-05-2023
David SnarttCharnwoodForest Bradgate04-05-2023
Geoff ParsonsCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan04-05-2023
Margaret SmidowiczCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan04-05-2023
Jonathan MorganCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods04-05-2023
Richard BaileyCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods04-05-2023
Paul MercerCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields04-05-2023
Ted PartonCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields04-05-2023
John CapletonCharnwoodMountsorrel04-05-2023
Leigh Harper-DaviesCharnwoodMountsorrel04-05-2023
Daniel GrimleyCharnwoodQueniborough04-05-2023
Jane HuntCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle04-05-2023
Richard ShepherdCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle04-05-2023
Leon Hadji-NikolaouCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston04-05-2023
Mark CharlesCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston04-05-2023
John SavageCharnwoodShepshed East04-05-2023
Robin PopleyCharnwoodShepshed East04-05-2023
Christine RadfordCharnwoodShepshed West04-05-2023
Andy PalingCharnwoodSileby04-05-2023
Paul MurphyCharnwoodSileby04-05-2023
Ken PaceyCharnwoodSyston East04-05-2023
Simon BradshawCharnwoodSyston East04-05-2023
Sue GerrardCharnwoodSyston West04-05-2023
Thomas BarkleyCharnwoodSyston West04-05-2023
Jenny BokorCharnwoodThe Wolds04-05-2023
Brenda SeatonCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
Mark LoweCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
Matthew BrookesCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
James PolandCharnwoodWreake Villages04-05-2023
Richard PoulterChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield04-05-2023
Sue DobsonChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield04-05-2023
James RavenChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs04-05-2023
John GalleyChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs04-05-2023
Barry KnightChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Mike SteelChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Neil GulliverChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park04-05-2023
Nicolette ChambersChelmsfordChelmsford Rural West04-05-2023
Janette PotterChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Ian WrightChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Richard AmborChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Robert ShepherdChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Robert GisbyChelmsfordMoulsham Lodge04-05-2023
Lance MillaneChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Ian GrundyChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting04-05-2023
Roy WhiteheadChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting04-05-2023
Ashley JohnChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Bob MasseyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Malcolm SismeyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Patricia HughesChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville04-05-2023
Tim RoperChelmsfordWrittle04-05-2023
Louis SavageCheltenhamBattledown02-05-2024
Matt BabbageCheltenhamBattledown05-05-2022
Chris MasonCheltenhamLansdown05-05-2022
Diggory SeacomeCheltenhamLansdown02-05-2024
Margaret NelsonCheltenhamLeckhampton02-05-2024
Tim HarmanCheltenhamPark02-05-2024
Stephan FifieldCheltenhamPittville02-05-2024
Adam NeilCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote02-05-2024
Andrew McHughCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote05-05-2022
Mike BishopCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote04-05-2023
Colin ClarkeCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington04-05-2023
Kieron MallonCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington02-05-2024
Tony MephamCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington05-05-2022
John DonaldsonCherwellBanbury Hardwick02-05-2024
Nathan BignellCherwellBanbury Hardwick04-05-2023
Tony IlottCherwellBanbury Hardwick05-05-2022
Richard MouldCherwellBicester East04-05-2023
Sandy DallimoreCherwellBicester East02-05-2024
Tom WallisCherwellBicester East05-05-2022
Jason SlaymakerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield04-05-2023
Lynn PrattCherwellBicester North and Caversfield02-05-2024
Nicholas MawerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield05-05-2022
Dan SamesCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden02-05-2024
Lucinda WingCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden05-05-2022
Douglas WebbCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton04-05-2023
George ReynoldsCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton02-05-2024
Phil ChapmanCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton05-05-2022
Bryn WilliamsCherwellDeddington02-05-2024
Hugo BrownCherwellDeddington04-05-2023
Mike Kerford-ByrnesCherwellDeddington05-05-2022
Barry WoodCherwellFringford and Heyfords05-05-2022
Ian CorkinCherwellFringford and Heyfords04-05-2023
Patrick ClarkeCherwellFringford and Heyfords02-05-2024
Carmen GriffithsCherwellKidlington East05-05-2022
Maurice BillingtonCherwellKidlington East02-05-2024
David HughesCherwellLaunton and Otmoor05-05-2022
Simon HollandCherwellLaunton and Otmoor02-05-2024
Timothy Hallchurch MBECherwellLaunton and Otmoor04-05-2023
Rachel BaileyCheshire EastAudlem04-05-2023
John WrayCheshire EastBrereton Rural04-05-2023
David BrownCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
George HayesCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Sally HollandCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Andrew KolkerCheshire EastDane Valley04-05-2023
Les GilbertCheshire EastDane Valley04-05-2023
Lesley SmethamCheshire EastGawsworth04-05-2023
Mary AddisonCheshire EastHaslington04-05-2023
Steven EdgarCheshire EastHaslington04-05-2023
Kate ParkinsonCheshire EastHigh Legh04-05-2023
Stewart GardinerCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Tony DeanCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Charlotte LeachCheshire EastMobberley04-05-2023
Andrew MartinCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley04-05-2023
Peter GrovesCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley04-05-2023
Liz WardlawCheshire EastOdd Rode04-05-2023
Patrick RedstoneCheshire EastOdd Rode04-05-2023
Jos SaundersCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley04-05-2023
Nicky WylieCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley04-05-2023
Michael BeanlandCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington04-05-2023
Mike SewartCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington04-05-2023
Paul FindlowCheshire EastPrestbury04-05-2023
Mike BensonCheshire EastSandbach Town04-05-2023
Andrew GregoryCheshire EastSutton04-05-2023
Allen GageCheshire EastWillaston and Rope04-05-2023
Don StocktonCheshire EastWilmslow Lacey Green04-05-2023
Jacqueline WeatherillCheshire EastWistaston04-05-2023
Margaret SimonCheshire EastWistaston04-05-2023
Stan DaviesCheshire EastWrenbury04-05-2023
Janet ClowesCheshire EastWybunbury04-05-2023
Mark WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterChristleton & Huntington04-05-2023
Stuart ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChristleton & Huntington04-05-2023
Elton WatsonCheshire West and ChesterDavenham, Moulton & Kingsmead04-05-2023
Helen WeltmanCheshire West and ChesterDavenham, Moulton & Kingsmead04-05-2023
Chris BaseyCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham04-05-2023
Lynn RileyCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham04-05-2023
Graham HeatleyCheshire West and ChesterGowy Rural04-05-2023
Margaret ParkerCheshire West and ChesterGowy Rural04-05-2023
Keith BoardCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton04-05-2023
Neil SullivanCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park04-05-2023
Razia DanielsCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park04-05-2023
Patricia ParkesCheshire West and ChesterHartford & Greenbank04-05-2023
Phil HerbertCheshire West and ChesterHartford & Greenbank04-05-2023
Rachel WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterMalpas04-05-2023
Lynn GibbonCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Norman WrightCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Phil MarshallCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Helen TreebyCheshire West and ChesterRudheath04-05-2023
Hugo DeynemCheshire West and ChesterSandstone04-05-2023
Simon EardleyCheshire West and ChesterSaughall & Mollington04-05-2023
Mark StocksCheshire West and ChesterShakerley04-05-2023
Harry TongeCheshire West and ChesterTarvin & Kelsall04-05-2023
John LeatherCheshire West and ChesterTarvin & Kelsall04-05-2023
Mike JonesCheshire West and ChesterTattenhall04-05-2023
Jill HoulbrookCheshire West and ChesterUpton04-05-2023
Charles FifieldCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Paul WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Myles HoggCheshire West and ChesterWillaston & Thornton04-05-2023
Mike BaynhamCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Over & Verdin04-05-2023
A DignumChichesterChichester North04-05-2023
Francis HobbsChichesterEasebourne04-05-2023
Norma GravesChichesterFernhurst04-05-2023
Peter WildingChichesterFernhurst04-05-2023
Alan SuttonChichesterFittleworth04-05-2023
Henry PotterChichesterGoodwood04-05-2023
Penny PlantChichesterHarbour Villages04-05-2023
David PalmerChichesterLavant04-05-2023
Janet E DunctonChichesterLoxwood04-05-2023
Simon OakleyChichesterNorth Mundham & Tangmere04-05-2023
Eileen LintillChichesterPetworth04-05-2023
John ElliottChichesterSelsey South04-05-2023
Carol PurnellChichesterSidlesham with Selsey North04-05-2023
Elizabeth HamiltonChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Graeme BarrettChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Susan TaylorChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Roy BriscoeChichesterWestbourne04-05-2023
Aidy RiggottChorleyBuckshaw & Whittle02-05-2024
Christine TurnerChorleyBuckshaw & Whittle05-05-2022
John WalkerChorleyBuckshaw & Whittle04-05-2023
Alan CullensChorleyClayton East, Brindle & Houghton02-05-2024
Sam ChapmanChorleyClayton East, Brindle & Houghton04-05-2023
Magdalene CullensChorleyClayton West & Cuerden04-05-2023
William SimmanceChorleyClayton West & Cuerden05-05-2022
Alan PlattChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton South05-05-2022
Keith IdonChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton South02-05-2024
Martin BoardmanChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton South04-05-2023
Harold HeatonChorleyEccleston, Heskin & Charnock Richard04-05-2023
John DaltonChorleyEccleston, Heskin & Charnock Richard05-05-2022
Debra PlattChorleyEuxton04-05-2023
Mike WatsonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire Central05-05-2022
Denis CoyneClackmannanshireClackmannanshire East05-05-2022
Martha BennyClackmannanshireClackmannanshire North05-05-2022
Darren LeeClackmannanshireClackmannanshire West05-05-2022
Simon CrowColchesterCastle05-05-2022
Dennis WillettsColchesterLexden and Braiswick02-05-2024
Lewis BarberColchesterLexden and Braiswick04-05-2023
Martin LeatherdaleColchesterLexden and Braiswick05-05-2022
Andrew EllisColchesterMarks Tey and Layer04-05-2023
Jackie MacleanColchesterMarks Tey and Layer05-05-2022
Kevin BentleyColchesterMarks Tey and Layer02-05-2024
John JowersColchesterMersea and Pyefleet02-05-2024
Patricia MooreColchesterMersea and Pyefleet04-05-2023
Robert DavidsonColchesterMersea and Pyefleet05-05-2022
Roger BustonColchesterPrettygate05-05-2022
Simon HollandColchesterPrettygate04-05-2023
Sue LissimoreColchesterPrettygate02-05-2024
Darius LawsColchesterRural North02-05-2024
Nigel ChapmanColchesterRural North04-05-2023
Peter ChillingworthColchesterRural North05-05-2022
Pauline HazellColchesterShrub End05-05-2022
Chris HayterColchesterSt Anne's and St John's05-05-2022
Jeremy HagonColchesterStanway02-05-2024
Paul DundasColchesterStanway05-05-2022
Barbara WoodColchesterTiptree04-05-2023
Derek LovelandColchesterTiptree05-05-2022
Roger MannionColchesterTiptree02-05-2024
Geoffrey David CorryConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Cheryl CarlisleConwyColwyn05-05-2022
Samantha Louise CottonConwyDeganwy05-05-2022
Dr. Mark Edward BakerConwyGele05-05-2022
Pauline Susan Heap-WilliamsConwyGele05-05-2022
Harry SavilleConwyGogarth05-05-2022
Louise Gail EmeryConwyGogarth05-05-2022
Dave RobertsConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
Roger Elwyn ParryConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
James Daniel LustedConwyLlandrilloynRhos05-05-2022
Philip Henry CapperConwyLlysfaen05-05-2022
Greg RobbinsConwyMostyn05-05-2022
Samuel RowlandsConwyPentre Mawr05-05-2022
Mary Christine DoyleConwyRhiw05-05-2022
David Kenneth JohnsonConwyTywyn / Towyn05-05-2022
Doug WilsonCopelandBlack Combe & Scafell04-05-2023
Ged McGrathCopelandBlack Combe & Scafell04-05-2023
Andy PrattCopelandGosforth & Seascale04-05-2023
David MooreCopelandGosforth & Seascale04-05-2023
Hugh O'KaneCopelandHillcrest04-05-2023
Russell StudholmeCopelandHillcrest04-05-2023
Fee WilsonCopelandMillom04-05-2023
Fred GleavesCopelandMillom04-05-2023
James DateCopelandMillom04-05-2023
Jeffrey HailesCopelandSt Bees04-05-2023
Peter PerryCornwallCamborne Roskear & Tuckingmill01-05-2025
John MorganCornwallCamborne West & Treswithian01-05-2025
Barry JordanCornwallCamelford & Boscastle01-05-2025
John BastinCornwallConstantine, Mabe & Mawnan01-05-2025
Alan JewellCornwallFalmouth Boslowick01-05-2025
Martyn Jon AlveyCornwallFeock & Kea01-05-2025
Sally WeedonCornwallFour Lanes, Beacon & Troon01-05-2025
Andrew VirrCornwallFowey, Tywardreath & Par01-05-2025
David HarrisCornwallGloweth, Malabar & Shortlanesend01-05-2025
Anthony Lionel PascoeCornwallGwinear-Gwithian & Hayle East01-05-2025
Peter ChannonCornwallHayle West01-05-2025
Guy Andrew Mark ForemanCornwallHelston South & Meneage01-05-2025
David James CrabtreeCornwallIllogan & Portreath01-05-2025
Jennifer Lyn CruseCornwallLanivet, Blisland & Bodmin St Lawrence01-05-2025
John ConwayCornwallLaunceston South01-05-2025
Nicholas CrakerCornwallLiskeard Central01-05-2025
Jane Patricia PascoeCornwallLiskeard South & Dobwalls01-05-2025
Tara Sherfield-WongCornwallLong Rock, Marazion & St Erth01-05-2025
Sharon DawCornwallLynher01-05-2025
James Michael MustoeCornwallMevagissey & St Austell Bay01-05-2025
Anthony Edwin SoadyCornwallMullion & St Keverne01-05-2025
Reginald George Peter WilliamsCornwallMylor, Perranarworthal & Ponsanooth01-05-2025
Louis Philip GardnerCornwallNewquay Central & Pentire01-05-2025
Kevin TowillCornwallNewquay Porth & Tretherras01-05-2025
Oliver MonkCornwallNewquay Trenance01-05-2025
Stephen RushworthCornwallPadstow01-05-2025
Steve ArthurCornwallPerranporth01-05-2025
Philip Robin DesmondeCornwallPool & Tehidy01-05-2025
John KeelingCornwallPorthleven, Breage & Germoe01-05-2025
Karen Brenda GlassonCornwallProbus & St Erme01-05-2025
Connor DonnithorneCornwallRedruth Central, Carharrack & St Day01-05-2025
Barbara Ruth EllenbroekCornwallRedruth South01-05-2025
Peter Thomas GuestCornwallRoche & Bugle01-05-2025
Sheila Lennox-BoydCornwallSaltash Tamar01-05-2025
Martin WorthCornwallSaltash Trematon & Landrake01-05-2025
Jordan Antony William RowseCornwallSt Austell Bethel & Holmbush01-05-2025
Anne Rachel DoubleCornwallSt Austell Central & Gover01-05-2025
Richard Alexander Hope PearsCornwallSt Austell Poltair & Mount Charles01-05-2025
Pauline Dawn GilesCornwallSt Blazey01-05-2025
Phil SeevaCornwallSt Cleer & Menheniot01-05-2025
Linda Joy TaylorCornwallSt Ives East, Lelant & Carbis Bay01-05-2025
Adrian HarveyCornwallSt Newlyn East, Cubert & Goonhavern01-05-2025
Michael Charles McLeningCornwallSt Stephen-in-Brannel01-05-2025
Shorne Lesley TilbeyCornwallStratton, Kilkhampton & Morwenstow01-05-2025
John TivnanCornwallTorpoint01-05-2025
Christopher Hugh WellsCornwallTruro Moresk & Trehaverne01-05-2025
Caroll Ann MouldCornwallWadebridge East & St Minver01-05-2025
Sue JepsonCotswoldBlockley04-05-2023
Richard KeelingCotswoldBourton Vale04-05-2023
Gina BlomefieldCotswoldCampden & Vale04-05-2023
Mark AnnettCotswoldCampden & Vale04-05-2023
Raymond TheodoulouCotswoldColn Valley04-05-2023
Julia JuddCotswoldErmin04-05-2023
David CunninghamCotswoldFosseridge04-05-2023
Richard Morgan - Leader of the Conservative GroupCotswoldGrumbolds Ash With Avening04-05-2023
Tony BerryCotswoldKemble04-05-2023
Stephen Andrews - Chairman of Overview and Scrutiny CommitteeCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South04-05-2023
Steve TrotterCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South04-05-2023
Robin HughesCotswoldSandywell04-05-2023
Stephen HirstCotswoldTetbury Town04-05-2023
Richard NorrisCotswoldTetbury With Upton04-05-2023
Jaswant Singh BirdiCoventryBablake05-05-2022
Steve KeoughCoventryBablake02-05-2024
Tarlochan Singh JanduCoventryBablake04-05-2023
Catharina MostermanCoventryCheylesmore02-05-2024
Roger BaileyCoventryCheylesmore05-05-2022
Zaid RehmanCoventryEarlsdon02-05-2024
Ryan SimpsonCoventrySherbourne02-05-2024
John BlundellCoventryWainbody02-05-2024
Mattie HeavenCoventryWainbody05-05-2022
Timothy Winspear SawdonCoventryWainbody04-05-2023
Asha MasihCoventryWestwood02-05-2024
David SkinnerCoventryWestwood05-05-2022
Marcus LapsaCoventryWestwood04-05-2023
Gary RidleyCoventryWoodlands02-05-2024
Julia LepoidevinCoventryWoodlands05-05-2022
Peter MaleCoventryWoodlands04-05-2023
Patrick MULLIGANCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale04-05-2023
Linda BROCKBANKCravenBentham04-05-2023
Stuart HANDLEYCravenBentham04-05-2023
Alan Orr SUTCLIFFECravenGargrave and Malhamdale04-05-2023
Simon MYERSCravenGargrave and Malhamdale04-05-2023
Richard FOSTERCravenGrassington04-05-2023
Robert Christopher MOORBYCravenHellifield and Long Preston04-05-2023
Carl Henry LIS OBECravenIngleton and Clapham04-05-2023
David Lloyd IRETONCravenIngleton and Clapham04-05-2023
Robert P OGDENCravenPenyghent04-05-2023
David Michael STAVELEYCravenSettle and Ribble Banks04-05-2023
Wendy Virginia HullCravenSettle and Ribble Banks04-05-2023
Christopher HARBRONCravenSkipton East04-05-2023
Paul WHITAKERCravenSkipton North04-05-2023
Sue METCALFECravenUpper Wharfedale04-05-2023
Carol EadeCrawleyFurnace Green05-05-2022
Duncan CrowCrawleyFurnace Green04-05-2023
Zaker AliCrawleyGossops Green & North East Broadfield02-05-2024
Josh BoundsCrawleyIfield02-05-2024
Duncan PeckCrawleyMaidenbower02-05-2024
Jennifer Millar-SmithCrawleyMaidenbower05-05-2022
Kim JaggardCrawleyMaidenbower04-05-2023
Kevan McCarthyCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood02-05-2024
Richard BurrettCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood05-05-2022
Tina BelbenCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood04-05-2023
Alison PendlingtonCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth02-05-2024
Andrew BelbenCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth04-05-2023
Bob LanzerCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth05-05-2022
Simon PiggottCrawleySouthgate02-05-2024
Bob BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges04-05-2023
Brenda BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges05-05-2022
Maureen MwagaleCrawleyTilgate05-05-2022
Michelle MorrisCrawleyTilgate02-05-2024
Jeet BainsCroydonAddiscombe East05-05-2022
Ian ParkerCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Luke ClancyCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Mario CreaturaCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Jan ButtingerCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Ola KoladeCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Margaret BirdCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Steve HollandsCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Jade AppletonCroydonPark Hill and Whitgift05-05-2022
Badsha QuadirCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Oni OviriCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Simon BrewCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Helen RedfernCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Simon HoarCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Lynne HaleCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Tim PollardCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Yvette HopleyCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Helen PollardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Robert WardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Andy StranackCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Stuart MillsonCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Gareth StreeterCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Richard ChatterjeeCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Sue BennettCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Jason CummingsCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Scott RocheCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Jason PerryCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Maria GatlandCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Michael NealCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Jim ListerCumbriaAspatria05-05-2022
Gareth Michael EllisCumbriaBelah05-05-2022
Joseph BownessCumbriaBothel and Wharrels05-05-2022
Mike MitchelsonCumbriaBrampton05-05-2022
Graham Robert Phillip Melville RobertsCumbriaBransty05-05-2022
Arthur William Creighton LambCumbriaCleator Moor East and Frizington05-05-2022
Catherine Mabel BellCumbriaCockermouth North05-05-2022
Alan KennonCumbriaCockermouth South05-05-2022
Ben ShirleyCumbriaDalton North05-05-2022
Des EnglishCumbriaDalton South05-05-2022
Hugo George Greenbank GrahamCumbriaDearham and Broughton05-05-2022
Chris Whiteside MBECumbriaEgremont North and St Bees05-05-2022
Paul TurnerCumbriaGosforth05-05-2022
William John WearingCumbriaGrange05-05-2022
Tom Wentworth WaitesCumbriaGreystoke and Hesket05-05-2022
Roy WorthingtonCumbriaHawcoat05-05-2022
Matt BreretonCumbriaHigh Furness05-05-2022
Andrew William WonnacottCumbriaHillcrest and Hensingham05-05-2022
John MallinsonCumbriaHoughton and Irthington05-05-2022
Martin Steven BarbourCumbriaHowgate05-05-2022
Phil DewCumbriaKirkby Stephen05-05-2022
Val TarbittCumbriaLongtown05-05-2022
Roger Kenneth BinghamCumbriaLower Kentdale05-05-2022
James BlandCumbriaLyth Valley05-05-2022
Doug WilsonCumbriaMillom05-05-2022
Keith Haigh HitchenCumbriaMillom Without05-05-2022
Hilary CarrickCumbriaPenrith North05-05-2022
David WhippCumbriaPenrith Rural05-05-2022
Helen Jane FearonCumbriaPenrith West05-05-2022
Derek GawneCumbriaRoosecote05-05-2022
Anthony James MarkleyCumbriaSolway Coast05-05-2022
Debbie GartonCumbriaSt John's and Great Clifton05-05-2022
Elizabeth MallinsonCumbriaStanwix Urban05-05-2022
Mike JohnsonCumbriaThursby05-05-2022
Nicholas Henry MarrinerCumbriaWetheral05-05-2022
Ben BerryCumbriaWindermere05-05-2022
Stephen HaraldsenCumbriaYewdale05-05-2022
Andrew WilliamsDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
John BirnieDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
Babita SinhaDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Colin PeterDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Suqlain MahmoodDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Terry DourisDacorumAshridge04-05-2023
Mark RogersDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Sobaan MahmoodDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Gbola AdelekeDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Graham BarrettDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Stewart RiddickDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Fiona GuestDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Graeme ElliotDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Nigel DurrantDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Isy ImarniDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Pearl OguchiDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Alex BhinderDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Goverdhan SilwalDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Julie BanksDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Frances ArslanDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Rob BeauchampDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Alan AndersonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Alan JohnsonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Hazel BassadoneDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Margaret GriffithsDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Neil HardenDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Penny HearnDacorumTring East04-05-2023
Herbert ChapmanDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Jane TimmisDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Colette Wyatt-LoweDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rosie SuttonDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Lisa PrestonDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Rachel MillsDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Scott DurhamDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Jonathan DulstonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Ian BellDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill04-05-2023
Jon ClarkeDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill04-05-2023
Gerald LeeDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe04-05-2023
Paul CrudassDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe04-05-2023
Charles Johnson, JP. FQIDarlingtonHummersknott04-05-2023
Jack SowerbyDarlingtonHummersknott04-05-2023
Dr Christy ChouDarlingtonHurworth04-05-2023
Lorraine TostevinDarlingtonHurworth04-05-2023
Alan MarshallDarlingtonMowden04-05-2023
Pauline CulleyDarlingtonMowden04-05-2023
Bob DonoghueDarlingtonPark West04-05-2023
Heather Scott O.B.EDarlingtonPark West04-05-2023
David WillisDarlingtonRed Hall & Lingfield04-05-2023
Brian JonesDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Deborah LaingDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Doris Jones B.E.MDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Mike RentonDarlingtonStephenson04-05-2023
Andy KeirDarlingtonWhinfield04-05-2023
Jamie Bartch BA, MADarlingtonWhinfield04-05-2023
David A HammockDartfordBean & Village Park04-05-2023
Avtar Sandhu MBEDartfordBrent04-05-2023
Rosanna M CurransDartfordBrent04-05-2023
Dave Butler-RhuleDartfordBridge04-05-2023
Matthew DavisDartfordBurnham04-05-2023
Maria B KellyDartfordDarneth04-05-2023
Danny NicklenDartfordEbbsfleet04-05-2023
David J MoteDartfordGreenhithe & Knockhall04-05-2023
Andy R LloydDartfordHeath04-05-2023
Patsy A ThurlowDartfordHeath04-05-2023
Brian GardenDartfordJoyden's Wood04-05-2023
Marilyn I PetersDartfordJoyden's Wood04-05-2023
Jeremy A Kite MBEDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Roger S L PerfittDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Steve BrownDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Ann D Allen MBEDartfordMaypole & Leyton Cross04-05-2023
Rebecca F StoreyDartfordPrinces04-05-2023
John BurrellDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Lucy A CanhamDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Paul CutlerDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Tom OliverDartfordStone House04-05-2023
Chris ShippamDartfordTown04-05-2023
Richard J WellsDartfordTown04-05-2023
Denzil J ReynoldsDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Drew SwinerdDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Julie A OzogDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Derek E HunnisettDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
Ellenor E PalmerDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
Lucas J ReynoldsDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
Richard MainonDenbighshireBodelwyddan05-05-2022
Martyn HollandDenbighshireLlanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla05-05-2022
Hugh IrvingDenbighshirePrestatyn Central05-05-2022
Tina JonesDenbighshirePrestatyn Central05-05-2022
Anton SampsonDenbighshirePrestatyn East05-05-2022
Julian Thompson-HillDenbighshirePrestatyn East05-05-2022
Rachel FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North05-05-2022
Tony FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North05-05-2022
Gareth Lloyd DaviesDenbighshirePrestatyn South West05-05-2022
Ann DaviesDenbighshireRhuddlan05-05-2022
Tony ThomasDenbighshireRhyl East05-05-2022
Brian JonesDenbighshireRhyl South East05-05-2022
Andrew ThomasDenbighshireSt. Asaph East05-05-2022
Peter ScottDenbighshireSt. Asaph West05-05-2022
Christine MarstonDenbighshireTremeirchion05-05-2022
Ged PotterDerbyAllestree02-05-2024
Roy WebbDerbyAllestree05-05-2022
Steve HassallDerbyAllestree04-05-2023
Jerry PearceDerbyChaddesden04-05-2023
Jonathan SmaleDerbyChaddesden02-05-2024
Rob CooperDerbyChaddesden05-05-2022
Harvey JenningsDerbyChellaston02-05-2024
Ross McCristalDerbyChellaston05-05-2022
Alan GrimadellDerbyDarley05-05-2022
Tracy PearceDerbyDerwent02-05-2024
Adrian PeggDerbyMackworth05-05-2022
Pandey GauravDerbyMackworth02-05-2024
Alison HolmesDerbyMickleover05-05-2022
Matthew HolmesDerbyMickleover02-05-2024
Miles PattisonDerbyMickleover04-05-2023
Matthew EyreDerbyOakwood02-05-2024
Mick BarkerDerbyOakwood05-05-2022
Robin WoodDerbyOakwood04-05-2023
Christopher PoulterDerbySpondon05-05-2022
Evonne WilliamsDerbySpondon02-05-2024
Nicola RoulstoneDerbySpondon04-05-2023
David WilsonDerbyshireAlfreton and Somercotes01-05-2025
Philip RoseDerbyshireAlfreton and Somercotes01-05-2025
David TaylorDerbyshireAlport and Derwent01-05-2025
Steve BullDerbyshireAshbourne01-05-2025
Neil AtkinDerbyshireAston01-05-2025
Alasdair SuttonDerbyshireBakewell01-05-2025
Natalie HoyDerbyshireBarlborough and Clowne01-05-2025
John NelsonDerbyshireBelper01-05-2025
Carol HartDerbyshireBreadsall and West Hallam01-05-2025
Robert ParkinsonDerbyshireBreaston01-05-2025
Linda GroobyDerbyshireBuxton North and East01-05-2025
Tony KempDerbyshireBuxton West01-05-2025
Nigel GourlayDerbyshireChapel and Hope Valley01-05-2025
Charlotte CupitDerbyshireClay Cross North01-05-2025
Susan HobsonDerbyshireDerwent Valley01-05-2025
Simon SpencerDerbyshireDovedale01-05-2025
Alex DaleDerbyshireDronfield East01-05-2025
Angelique FosterDerbyshireDronfield West and Walton01-05-2025
Carolyn RenwickDerbyshireEckington and Killamarsh01-05-2025
Mark FosterDerbyshireEckington and Killamarsh01-05-2025
Martyn FordDerbyshireEtwall and Repton01-05-2025
Jean WharmbyDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth01-05-2025
Alexander StevensonDerbyshireGreater Heanor01-05-2025
Richard IliffeDerbyshireHeanor Central01-05-2025
Julie PattenDerbyshireHilton01-05-2025
Trevor AinsworthDerbyshireHorsley01-05-2025
Robert FlatleyDerbyshireIlkeston East01-05-2025
Aaron GibsonDerbyshireIlkeston South01-05-2025
Tony KingDerbyshireIlkeston West01-05-2025
Stuart SwannDerbyshireLinton01-05-2025
Alan GriffithsDerbyshireLong Eaton01-05-2025
David MullerDerbyshireMelbourne01-05-2025
Garry HicktonDerbyshirePetersham01-05-2025
Ron AshtonDerbyshireRipley East and Codnor01-05-2025
Paul MossDerbyshireRipley West and Heage01-05-2025
Wayne MajorDerbyshireSandiacre01-05-2025
Kewal AthwalDerbyshireSawley01-05-2025
Julian SiddleDerbyshireSouth Normanton and Pinxton01-05-2025
Jack WoolleyDerbyshireSutton01-05-2025
Gary MussonDerbyshireSwadlincote Central01-05-2025
Peter SmithDerbyshireSwadlincote North01-05-2025
Roger RedfernDerbyshireSwadlincote South01-05-2025
James BarronDerbyshireTibshelf01-05-2025
Barry LewisDerbyshireWingerworth and Shirland01-05-2025
Dermot MurphyDerbyshireWirksworth01-05-2025
Stuart LeesDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North04-05-2023
SusanBullDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North04-05-2023
Thomas DonnellyDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South04-05-2023
Alasdair SuttonDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Alyson Jane HillDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Mark WakemanDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Chris FurnessDerbyshire DalesBradwell04-05-2023
Michele MorleyDerbyshire DalesBrailsford04-05-2023
Helen FroggattDerbyshire DalesCalver04-05-2023
Lewis Rose OBEDerbyshire DalesCarsington Water04-05-2023
Susan HobsonDerbyshire DalesChatsworth04-05-2023
Andrew ShirleyDerbyshire DalesClifton and Bradley04-05-2023
Andrew StathamDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Jason Matthew AtkinDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Mark Leslie SaltDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Richard FitzherbertDerbyshire DalesDovedale and Parwich04-05-2023
David ChapmanDerbyshire DalesHartington and Taddington04-05-2023
Dermot MurphyDerbyshire DalesMasson04-05-2023
Garry PurdyDerbyshire DalesMasson04-05-2023
Anthony James MorleyDerbyshire DalesNorbury04-05-2023
Sarah Parker-KhanDevonAshburton and Buckfastleigh01-05-2025
Ian HallDevonAxminster01-05-2025
John HartDevonBickleigh and Wembury01-05-2025
Linda HellyerDevonBideford East01-05-2025
Jeffrey Wilton-LoveDevonBideford West and Hartland01-05-2025
George GribbleDevonBovey Rural01-05-2025
Pru MaskellDevonBraunton Rural01-05-2025
Sara Randall JohnsonDevonBroadclyst01-05-2025
Jerry BrookDevonChudleigh and Teign Valley01-05-2025
Paul HendersonDevonChulmleigh and Landkey01-05-2025
Andrea DavisDevonCombe Martin Rural01-05-2025
Margaret SquiresDevonCreedy Taw and Mid Exe01-05-2025
John BerryDevonCullompton and Bradninch01-05-2025
Jonathan HawkinsDevonDartmouth and Marldon01-05-2025
Percy ProwseDevonDuryard and Pennsylvania01-05-2025
Jeff TrailDevonExmouth01-05-2025
Richard ScottDevonExmouth01-05-2025
Chistine ChannonDevonExmouth and Budleigh Salterton Coastal01-05-2025
Phil TwissDevonFeniton and Honiton01-05-2025
James McInnesDevonHatherleigh and Chagford01-05-2025
James MorrishDevonHolsworthy Rural01-05-2025
Paul CrabbDevonIlfracombe01-05-2025
Roger CroadDevonIvybridge01-05-2025
Ron PeartDevonKingsteignton and Teign Estuary01-05-2025
Phil BullivantDevonNewton Abbot North01-05-2025
Dermot McGeoughDevonNortham01-05-2025
Lois SamuelDevonOkehampton Rural01-05-2025
Rufus GilbertDevonSalcombe01-05-2025
Marcus HartnellDevonSeaton and Colyton01-05-2025
Stuart HughesDevonSidmouth01-05-2025
Jeremy YabsleyDevonSouth Molton01-05-2025
Debo SellisDevonTavistock01-05-2025
Colin SladeDevonTiverton East01-05-2025
Richard ChestertonDevonTiverton West01-05-2025
Andrew SaywellDevonTorrington Rural01-05-2025
Andrew LeadbetterDevonWearside and Topsham01-05-2025
Iain ChubbDevonWhimple and Blackdown01-05-2025
Ray RadfordDevonWilland and Uffculme01-05-2025
Philip SandersDevonYelverton Rural01-05-2025
Laura BluffDoncasterBessacarr01-05-2025
Nick AllenDoncasterBessacarr01-05-2025
Allan JonesDoncasterFinningley01-05-2025
Jane CoxDoncasterFinningley01-05-2025
Steve CoxDoncasterFinningley01-05-2025
Thomas NoonDoncasterNorton & Askern01-05-2025
Cynthia RansomeDoncasterSprotbrough01-05-2025
Glenn BluffDoncasterSprotbrough01-05-2025
Gary StapletonDoncasterStainforth & Barnby Dun01-05-2025
Martin GreenhalghDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth01-05-2025
Nigel CanningsDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth01-05-2025
Jane SomperDorsetBeacon04-05-2023
Rebecca KnoxDorsetBeaminster04-05-2023
Pauline BatstoneDorsetBlackmore Vale04-05-2023
Byron QuayleDorsetBlandford04-05-2023
Nocturin Lacey-ClarkeDorsetBlandford04-05-2023
Jill HaynesDorsetChalk Valleys04-05-2023
Mark RobertsDorsetChesil Bank04-05-2023
Jean DunseithDorsetChickerell04-05-2023
Paul HarrisonDorsetCorfe Mullen04-05-2023
Piers BrownDorsetCranborne Chase04-05-2023
Anthony AlfordDorsetEggardon04-05-2023
Cathy LuggDorsetFerndown North04-05-2023
Mike ParkesDorsetFerndown North04-05-2023
Julie RobinsonDorsetFerndown South04-05-2023
Rod AdkinsDorsetFerndown South04-05-2023
Belinda RidoutDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
David WalshDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
Val PothecaryDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
Sherry JespersenDorsetHill Forts & Upper Tarrants04-05-2023
Louie James O'LearyDorsetLittlemoor & Preston04-05-2023
Tony FerrariDorsetLittlemoor & Preston04-05-2023
Daryl TurnerDorsetLyme & Charmouth04-05-2023
Bill PipeDorsetLytchett Matravers & Upton04-05-2023
Simon ChristopherDorsetMarshwood Vale04-05-2023
Emma ParkerDorsetPuddletown & Lower Winterborne04-05-2023
Cherry BrooksDorsetSouth East Purbeck04-05-2023
Barry GoringeDorsetSt Leonards & St Ives04-05-2023
Ray BryanDorsetSt Leonards & St Ives04-05-2023
Graham Carr-JonesDorsetStalbridge & Marnhull04-05-2023
Robin CookDorsetStour & Allen Vale04-05-2023
Carole JonesDorsetSturminster Newton04-05-2023
Bill TriteDorsetSwanage04-05-2023
Gary SuttleDorsetSwanage04-05-2023
Simon GibsonDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
Spencer FlowerDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
Toni CoombsDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
David ShortellDorsetWest Moors & Three Legged Cross04-05-2023
Mike DyerDorsetWest Moors & Three Legged Cross04-05-2023
Andrew ParryDorsetWest Parley04-05-2023
Laura MillerDorsetWest Purbeck04-05-2023
Peter WharfDorsetWest Purbeck04-05-2023
Andrew KerbyDorsetWinterborne North04-05-2023
Mary PenfoldDorsetYetminster04-05-2023
David BeaneyDoverDover Downs & River04-05-2023
Mark RoseDoverDover Downs & River04-05-2023
Nicholas KentonDoverEastry Rural04-05-2023
Stephen ManionDoverEastry Rural04-05-2023
Martin BatesDoverGuston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe04-05-2023
Oliver RichardsonDoverGuston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe04-05-2023
Michael ConollyDoverLittle Stour & Ashstone04-05-2023
Trevor BartlettDoverLittle Stour & Ashstone04-05-2023
Roger WalkdenDoverMaxton & Elms Vale04-05-2023
Trevor BondDoverMiddle Deal04-05-2023
David HawkesDoverMill Hill04-05-2023
Peter JullDoverNorth Deal04-05-2023
Sue ChandlerDoverSandwich04-05-2023
David HannentDoverTown & Castle04-05-2023
Chris VinsonDoverWalmer04-05-2023
Derek MurphyDoverWalmer04-05-2023
James BackDoverWhitfield04-05-2023
Nigel CollorDoverWhitfield04-05-2023
Kamran RazzaqDudleyAmblecote02-05-2024
Paul BradleyDudleyAmblecote05-05-2022
Pete LeeDudleyAmblecote04-05-2023
Daniel BevanDudleyBelle Vale02-05-2024
Peter DobbDudleyBelle Vale05-05-2022
Simon PhippsDudleyBelle Vale04-05-2023
Adam DaviesDudleyBrierley Hill02-05-2024
Rebbekah CollinsDudleyBrockmoor and Pensnett02-05-2024
Sue GreenawayDudleyBrockmoor and Pensnett04-05-2023
Natalie NealDudleyCradley and Wollescote02-05-2024
Anne MillwardDudleyGornal04-05-2023
Bryn ChallenorDudleyGornal05-05-2022
David StanleyDudleyGornal02-05-2024
Joe RobertsDudleyHalesowen North05-05-2022
Stuart HenleyDudleyHalesowen North02-05-2024
Alan TaylorDudleyHalesowen South04-05-2023
David VickersDudleyHalesowen South02-05-2024
Andrea GoddardDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South05-05-2022
Ian BevanDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South04-05-2023
Ruth ButteryDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South02-05-2024
Edward LawrenceDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath05-05-2022
Phil AtkinsDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath02-05-2024
Shaz SaleemDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath04-05-2023
Luke JohnsonDudleyKingswinford South02-05-2024
Patrick HarleyDudleyKingswinford South05-05-2022
Peter MillerDudleyKingswinford South04-05-2023
Dave BorleyDudleyLye and Stourbridge North02-05-2024
Damian CorfieldDudleyNetherton, Woodside and St Andrews02-05-2024
Karen ShakespeareDudleyNorton04-05-2023
Laura TaylorDudleyNorton02-05-2024
Angus LeesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East05-05-2022
Ian KettleDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East04-05-2023
James ClintonDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East02-05-2024
Rob ClintonDudleyQuarry Bank and Dudley Wood02-05-2024
Michael EvansDudleySedgley02-05-2024
Shaun KeaseyDudleySedgley05-05-2022
Tina WestwoodDudleySedgley04-05-2023
Wayne SullivanDudleySt. James's02-05-2024
Chris NealeDudleyUpper Gornal and Woodsetton05-05-2022
Mark WestwoodDudleyUpper Gornal and Woodsetton02-05-2024
Alan HopwoodDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town02-05-2024
Nicolas BarlowDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town05-05-2022
Steve ClarkDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town04-05-2023
Donna HarleyDudleyWordsley05-05-2022
Kerry LewisDudleyWordsley02-05-2024
Matt RogersDudleyWordsley04-05-2023
Ian BlakeDumfries and GallowayAbbey05-05-2022
Karen CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale05-05-2022
Ronnie TaitDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale05-05-2022
Doug FairbairnDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North05-05-2022
Gail MacgregorDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North05-05-2022
Ian CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale South05-05-2022
Pauline DrysdaleDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens05-05-2022
Ivor HyslopDumfries and GallowayLochar05-05-2022
John CharterisDumfries and GallowayLochar05-05-2022
Andrew S WoodDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale05-05-2022
Matthew RonnieDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale05-05-2022
David InglisDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Jackie McCamonDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Malcolm JohnstoneDumfries and GallowayNith05-05-2022
Graham BellDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries05-05-2022
Andrew GiustiDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Scott, DerekDundeethe Ferry05-05-2022
Scott, PhilipDundeeThe Ferry05-05-2022
Hay, DonaldDundeeWest End05-05-2022
David Sutton-LloydDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge01-05-2025
Tony StubbsDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge01-05-2025
George RichardsonDurhamBarnard Castle East01-05-2025
James RowlandsonDurhamBarnard Castle East01-05-2025
Richard BellDurhamBarnard Castle West01-05-2025
Ted HendersonDurhamBarnard Castle West01-05-2025
Andrew JacksonDurhamBishop Auckland Town01-05-2025
Elaine PeekeDurhamBishop Middleham and Cornforth01-05-2025
Beaty BainbridgeDurhamChester-le-Street East01-05-2025
James CurrahDurhamCrook01-05-2025
Patricia JoplingDurhamCrook01-05-2025
Angela SterlingDurhamDelves Lane01-05-2025
Michelle WaltonDurhamDelves Lane01-05-2025
James CosslettDurhamEvenwood01-05-2025
Robert PottsDurhamEvenwood01-05-2025
Jow QuinnDurhamFerryhill01-05-2025
Douglas OliverDurhamLanchester01-05-2025
Michael McGaunDurhamLanchester01-05-2025
David BrownDurhamSedgefield01-05-2025
Luke HolmesDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Mark AbleyDurhamTudhoe01-05-2025
Mark RobertsDurhamWest Auckland01-05-2025
Cathy HuntDurhamWoodhouse Close01-05-2025
Joanne HoweyDurhamWoodhouse Close01-05-2025
Anthony YoungEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Julian GallantEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Seema KumarEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Joanna DabrowskaEalingEaling Common05-05-2022
Fabio ContiEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Gregory StaffordEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Nigel SumnerEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
David MillicanEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
John McFadzeanEast AyrshireAnnick05-05-2022
Alyson SimmonsEast AyrshireBallochmyle05-05-2022
Walter YoungEast AyrshireCumnock and New Cumnock05-05-2022
Jon HerdEast AyrshireKilmarnock East and Hurlford05-05-2022
Ian GrantEast AyrshireKilmarnock North05-05-2022
Tom CookEast AyrshireKilmarnock West and Crosshouse05-05-2022
David BrownEast CambridgeshireBurwell04-05-2023
Lavinia EdwardsEast CambridgeshireBurwell04-05-2023
Anna BaileyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages04-05-2023
Lis EveryEast CambridgeshireEly East04-05-2023
Joshua SchumannEast CambridgeshireFordham & Isleham04-05-2023
Julia HufferEast CambridgeshireFordham & Isleham04-05-2023
Christine Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
David Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
Jo WebberEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
Dan SchumannEast CambridgeshireSoham South04-05-2023
Ian BovingdonEast CambridgeshireSoham South04-05-2023
Bill HuntEast CambridgeshireStretham04-05-2023
Lisa StubbsEast CambridgeshireStretham04-05-2023
Alan SharpEast CambridgeshireWoodditton04-05-2023
Amy StarkeyEast CambridgeshireWoodditton04-05-2023
Andrew MouldingEast DevonAxminster04-05-2023
Ian HallEast DevonAxminster04-05-2023
Christopher PepperEast DevonBroadclyst04-05-2023
Alan DentEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Tom WrightEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Mike HoweEast DevonClyst Valley04-05-2023
Helen ParrEast DevonColy Valley04-05-2023
Colin BrownEast DevonDunkeswell & Otterhead04-05-2023
David KeyEast DevonDunkeswell & Otterhead04-05-2023
Fred CaygillEast DevonExmouth Brixington04-05-2023
Maddy ChapmanEast DevonExmouth Brixington04-05-2023
Bruce De SaramEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Mike AllenEast DevonHoniton St Michael's04-05-2023
Phil TwissEast DevonHoniton St Michael's04-05-2023
Dean BarrowEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Iain ChubbEast DevonNewbridges04-05-2023
Marcus HartnellEast DevonSeaton04-05-2023
Stuart HughesEast DevonSidmouth Sidford04-05-2023
Philip SkinnerEast DevonTale Vale04-05-2023
Richard LawrenceEast DevonWhimple & Rockbeare04-05-2023
Ben InghamEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Sheila MechanEast DunbartonshireBearsden North05-05-2022
Andrew PolsonEast DunbartonshireBearsden South05-05-2022
Billy HendryEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and Campsie05-05-2022
Alan BrownEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs South05-05-2022
Sandra ThorntonEast DunbartonshireLenzie and Kirkintilloch South05-05-2022
Graeme McGinnigleEast DunbartonshireMilngavie05-05-2022
Graham HillEast HampshireAlton Holybourne04-05-2023
Tony CostiganEast HampshireBentworth & Froyle04-05-2023
David AshcroftEast HampshireBinsted, Bentley & Selborne04-05-2023
Ken CarterEast HampshireBinsted, Bentley & Selborne04-05-2023
Angela GlassEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Bill MoulandEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Nick SearEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Robert MocattaEast HampshireBuriton & East Meon04-05-2023
Arthur AgateEast HampshireClanfield04-05-2023
Ken MoonEast HampshireClanfield04-05-2023
Diana TennysonEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Ingrid ThomasEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Jonathan MayEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Nick DrewEast HampshireFroxfield, Sheet & Steep04-05-2023
Tom HanrahanEast HampshireGrayshott04-05-2023
Anthony WilliamsEast HampshireHeadley04-05-2023
Richard MillardEast HampshireHeadley04-05-2023
Sara SchillemoreEast HampshireHorndean Catherington04-05-2023
Chris HatterEast HampshireHorndean Kings & Blendworth04-05-2023
David EvansEast HampshireHorndean Kings & Blendworth04-05-2023
Keith BuddenEast HampshireLiss04-05-2023
Russell OppenheimerEast HampshireLiss04-05-2023
Ben BentleyEast HampshirePetersfield Causeway04-05-2023
Julie ButlerEast HampshirePetersfield Heath04-05-2023
David McKinneyEast HampshirePetersfield St Peter's04-05-2023
Matthew GassEast HampshirePetersfield St Peter's04-05-2023
Charles LouissonEast HampshireRopley, Hawkley & Hangers04-05-2023
Malcolm JohnsonEast HampshireRowlands Castle04-05-2023
Sally PondEast HampshireWhitehill Chase04-05-2023
Adam CarewEast HampshireWhitehill Hogmoor & Greatham04-05-2023
Phillip DaviesEast HampshireWhitehill Hogmoor & Greatham04-05-2023
George CuttingEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
Holly DrakeEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
Norma SymondsEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
David SnowdonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Meads04-05-2023
Alastair Ward-BoothEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Silverleys04-05-2023
Tim PageEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Silverleys04-05-2023
Diane HollebonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
Graham McAndrewEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
John WyllieEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
Peter BoylanEast HertfordshireBraughing04-05-2023
Jeff JonesEast HertfordshireBuntingford04-05-2023
Stan BullEast HertfordshireBuntingford04-05-2023
Tony StoweEast HertfordshireDatchworth & Aston04-05-2023
Alexander CurtisEast HertfordshireGreat Amwell04-05-2023
Peter RufflesEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
Sally NewtonEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
Bob DeeringEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Jan GoodeveEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Suzanne Rutland-BarsbyEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Charlie RowleyEast HertfordshireHertford Heath04-05-2023
Mari StevensonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead04-05-2023
Rosemary BoltonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead04-05-2023
Michael McMullenEast HertfordshireHertford Rural North04-05-2023
Linda HayseyEast HertfordshireHertford Rural South04-05-2023
Eric BuckmasterEast HertfordshireHunsdon04-05-2023
Geoffrey WilliamsonEast HertfordshireLittle Hadham04-05-2023
Ian DevonshireEast HertfordshireMuch Hadham04-05-2023
Antony HallEast HertfordshirePuckeridge04-05-2023
Angela AlderEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
John BurmiczEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
Ruth BuckmasterEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
Andrew HugginsEast HertfordshireThe Mundens and Cottered04-05-2023
David AndrewsEast HertfordshireThundridge & Standon04-05-2023
Ken CroftonEast HertfordshireWalkern04-05-2023
Mark PopeEast HertfordshireWare Chadwell04-05-2023
Jonathan KayeEast HertfordshireWare Christchurch04-05-2023
Rishi FernandoEast HertfordshireWare Christchurch04-05-2023
Ian KempEast HertfordshireWare St Marys04-05-2023
Judith RangerEast HertfordshireWare St Marys04-05-2023
Stephen ReedEast HertfordshireWare Trinity04-05-2023
Graham MarshEast LindseyAlford04-05-2023
Sarah DevereuxEast LindseyAlford04-05-2023
Richard FryEast LindseyBinbrook04-05-2023
Dr. Graham David WilliamsEast LindseyChapel St Leonards04-05-2023
Paul Hibbert-GreavesEast LindseyChapel St Leonards04-05-2023
Alex HallEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Martin FosterEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Stan AvisonEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Sid DennisEast LindseyCroft04-05-2023
Will GroverEast LindseyHagworthingham04-05-2023
Richard AvisonEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Colin J. DavieEast LindseyIngoldmells04-05-2023
Adam GristEast LindseyLegbourne04-05-2023
Chris GreenEast LindseyLouth St Margarets04-05-2023
Daniel McNallyEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes04-05-2023
Paul RickettEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes04-05-2023
William GrayEast LindseyRoughton04-05-2023
Neil JonesEast LindseySibsey & Stickney04-05-2023
Tom AshtonEast LindseySibsey & Stickney04-05-2023
Dick EdgintonEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft04-05-2023
Steve KirkEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft04-05-2023
Dr David MangionEast LindseySpilsby04-05-2023
Helen MatthewsEast LindseySutton On Sea04-05-2023
The Revd Prebendary Adrian BenjaminEast LindseySutton On Sea04-05-2023
David AndrewsEast LindseyTetford & Donington04-05-2023
Wendy BowkettEast LindseyWainfleet04-05-2023
Sandra HarrisonEast LindseyWithern & Theddlethorpe04-05-2023
Craig LeylandEast LindseyWoodhall Spa04-05-2023
Thomas KempEast LindseyWoodhall Spa04-05-2023
Julie PlattEast LindseyWragby04-05-2023
Sue KempsonEast LothianDunbar and East Linton05-05-2022
Craig HoyEast LothianHaddington and Lammermuir05-05-2022
Katie MackieEast LothianMusselburgh05-05-2022
Jane HendersonEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal05-05-2022
Jeremy FindlayEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal05-05-2022
Lachlan BruceEast LothianPreston / Seton / Gosford05-05-2022
Gordon MackettEast LothianTranent, Wallyford and Macmerry05-05-2022
Gordon WallaceEast RenfrewshireGiffnock and Thornliebank05-05-2022
Charlie GilbertEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns North and Neilston05-05-2022
Barbara GrantEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Jim McLeanEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Jim SwiftEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Bernard GateshillEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Kevin BeaumontEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Pauline GreenwoodEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Richard BurtonEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Chad ChadwickEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North04-05-2023
Chris MatthewsEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North04-05-2023
John CopseyEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington South04-05-2023
Helen GreenEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South04-05-2023
Mike MediniEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South04-05-2023
Pat SmithEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Richard MeredithEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Felicity TempleEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Matt RogersEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Michael LeeEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Jane EvisonEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal04-05-2023
Jonathan OwenEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal04-05-2023
Anne HandleyEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North04-05-2023
Nick CoultishEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North04-05-2023
Charlie BayramEast Riding of YorkshireHowden04-05-2023
Linda BayramEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Nigel WilkinsonEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Victoria AitkenEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Brian SkowEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
Jacob BirchEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
John HoltbyEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
David ElvidgeEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
Kerri HaroldEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
Paul NickersonEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
David SykesEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Kay WestEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Paul WestEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Caroline FoxEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland04-05-2023
Liz SargeantsonEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland04-05-2023
Claire HolmesEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
David TuckerEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
Lyn HealingEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
Julie AbrahamEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley04-05-2023
Vanessa WalkerEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley04-05-2023
David WinterEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
John DennisEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
Sue SteelEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
Ben WeeksEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
Gary McMasterEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
Shaun HortonEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
David RuddEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Leo HammondEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Mike StathersEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Colin WhittakerEast StaffordshireAbbey04-05-2023
Greg HallEast StaffordshireBagots04-05-2023
Adam ClarkeEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Patricia AckroydEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Bernard PetersEast StaffordshireBrizlincote04-05-2023
Colin WilemanEast StaffordshireBrizlincote04-05-2023
Steve SankeyEast StaffordshireChurnet04-05-2023
Philip HudsonEast StaffordshireCrown04-05-2023
Chris SylvesterEast StaffordshireHeath04-05-2023
Duncan GoodfellowEast StaffordshireHeath04-05-2023
Bev AshcroftEast StaffordshireNeedwood04-05-2023
Jacqui JonesEast StaffordshireNeedwood04-05-2023
Beryl ToonEast StaffordshireRolleston On Dove04-05-2023
Becky BradyEast StaffordshireStapenhill04-05-2023
Julie KilloranEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
Vicki GouldEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
George AllenEast StaffordshireTown04-05-2023
Susan McGarryEast StaffordshireTown04-05-2023
Simon GaskinEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods04-05-2023
Edward BarkerEast StaffordshireWeaver04-05-2023
Mike MetcalfeEast StaffordshireWinshill04-05-2023
Raymond FaulknerEast StaffordshireWinshill04-05-2023
Laura BeechEast StaffordshireYoxall04-05-2023
Tony CooperEast SuffolkAldeburgh & Leiston04-05-2023
David RitchieEast SuffolkBungay & Wainford04-05-2023
Judy ClokeEast SuffolkBungay & Wainford04-05-2023
Colin HedgleyEast SuffolkCarlford & Fynn Valley04-05-2023
Tony FryattEast SuffolkCarlford & Fynn Valley04-05-2023
Frank MortimerEast SuffolkCarlton & Whitton04-05-2023
Trish MortimerEast SuffolkCarlton & Whitton04-05-2023
Craig RivettEast SuffolkCarlton Colville04-05-2023
Jenny CeresaEast SuffolkCarlton Colville04-05-2023
James MallinderEast SuffolkDeben04-05-2023
Mark JepsonEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Steve GallantEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Steve WilesEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Lydia FreemanEast SuffolkFramlingham04-05-2023
Maurice CookEast SuffolkFramlingham04-05-2023
Linda CoulamEast SuffolkGunton & St Margarets04-05-2023
Mary RuddEast SuffolkGunton & St Margarets04-05-2023
Alison CackettEast SuffolkHalesworth & Blything04-05-2023
Tony GoldsonEast SuffolkHalesworth & Blything04-05-2023
Stephen BurroughesEast SuffolkKelsale & Yoxford04-05-2023
Debbie McCallumEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Geoff LynchEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Stuart LawsonEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Letitia SmithEast SuffolkKessingland04-05-2023
Paul AshdownEast SuffolkLothingland04-05-2023
Chris BlundellEast SuffolkMartlesham & Purdis Farm04-05-2023
Richard KerryEast SuffolkOrwell & Villages04-05-2023
Andree GeeEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Edward BackEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Keith RobinsonEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Ray HerringEast SuffolkRendlesham & Orford04-05-2023
Mark NewtonEast SuffolkRushmere St Andrew04-05-2023
Stuart BirdEast SuffolkWestern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Tracey GreenEast SuffolkWestern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Carol PoulterEast SuffolkWickham Market04-05-2023
Chris MapeyEast SuffolkWoodbridge04-05-2023
Norman BrooksEast SuffolkWrentham, Wangford & Westleton04-05-2023
Nick BennettEast SussexArlington East Hoathly and Hellingly01-05-2025
Abul AzadEast SussexBexhill North01-05-2025
Ian HollidgeEast SussexBexhill South01-05-2025
Nuala GearyEast SussexBexhill West01-05-2025
Carl MaynardEast SussexBrede Valley and Marsham01-05-2025
Matthew MilliganEast SussexChailey01-05-2025
Johanna HowellEast SussexCrowborough North and Jarvis Brook01-05-2025
Philip LunnEast SussexCrowborough St. Johns01-05-2025
Barry TaylorEast SussexEastbourne Meads01-05-2025
Colin BelseyEast SussexEastbourne Ratton01-05-2025
Penny Di CaraEast SussexEastbourne Sovereign01-05-2025
Gerard FoxEast SussexHailsham New Town01-05-2025
Peter PragnellEast SussexHastings Ashdown and Conquest01-05-2025
Alan HayEast SussexHastings Baird and Ore01-05-2025
Matthew BeaverEast SussexHastings Maze Hill and West St Leonards01-05-2025
Sorrell Marlow-EastwoodEast SussexHastings St Helens and Silverhill01-05-2025
Rupert SimmonsEast SussexHeathfield and Mayfield01-05-2025
Roy GalleyEast SussexMaresfield and Buxted01-05-2025
Paul RedstoneEast SussexNorthern Rother01-05-2025
Tom LiddiardEast SussexPevensey and Stone Cross01-05-2025
Eleanor Kirby-GreenEast SussexRother North West01-05-2025
Keith GlazierEast SussexRye and Eastern Rother01-05-2025
Sam AdenijiEast SussexSeaford North01-05-2025
Claire DowlingEast SussexUckfield North01-05-2025
Chris DowlingEast SussexUckfield South with Framfield01-05-2025
Bob BowdlerEast SussexWealden East01-05-2025
Bob StandleyEast SussexWealden North East01-05-2025
Barry TaylorEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Jane LambEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Robert SmartEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Colin BelseyEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Colin MurdochEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Tony FreebodyEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Kshama Shore OBEEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Paul Metcalfe MBEEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Penny di CaraEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Steve BroomfieldEastleighFair Oak and Horton Heath02-05-2024
Judith GrajewskiEastleighHiltingbury05-05-2022
Joan RaineEdenCrosby Ravensworth04-05-2023
Ian ChambersEdenEamont04-05-2023
Debra WicksEdenGreystoke04-05-2023
Raymond BriggsEdenHartside04-05-2023
Elaine MartinEdenHesket04-05-2023
Phil DewEdenKirkby Stephen04-05-2023
Gordon Nicolson OBEEdenLazonby04-05-2023
Allan ArmstrongEdenLong Marton04-05-2023
Adrian ToddEdenOrton With Tebay04-05-2023
John Charles LynchEdenPenrith East04-05-2023
Helen FearonEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
Angela MeadowcroftEdenRavenstonedale04-05-2023
Colin AtkinsonEdenSkelton04-05-2023
Graham HutchisonEdinburghAlmond05-05-2022
Joanna MowatEdinburghCity Centre05-05-2022
Jason RustEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead05-05-2022
Phil DoggartEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead05-05-2022
Scott DouglasEdinburghCorstorphine/Murrayfield05-05-2022
John McLellanEdinburghCraigentinny/Duddingston05-05-2022
Mark BrownEdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle05-05-2022
Jim CampbellEdinburghForth05-05-2022
Andrew JohnstonEdinburghFountainbridge/Craiglockhart05-05-2022
Iain WhyteEdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Max MitchellEdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Stephanie SmithEdinburghLiberton/Gilmerton05-05-2022
Nick CookEdinburghMorningside05-05-2022
Graeme BruceEdinburghPentland Hills05-05-2022
Susan WebberEdinburghPentland Hills05-05-2022
Callum LaidlawEdinburghPortobello/Craigmillar05-05-2022
Cameron RoseEdinburghSouthside/Newington05-05-2022
Alistair MannElmbridgeCobham and Downside02-05-2024
James BrowneElmbridgeCobham and Downside05-05-2022
Simon J. WaughElmbridgeEsher05-05-2022
Mary SheldonElmbridgeHersham Village04-05-2023
Paul L. WoodElmbridgeHersham Village02-05-2024
Ruth MitchellElmbridgeHersham Village05-05-2022
Steve BaxElmbridgeMolesey East05-05-2022
Ananya BanerjeeElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park02-05-2024
Barry J.F. CheyneElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park05-05-2022
Hilary C. ButlerElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park04-05-2023
Alan Charles Parker CBEElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon02-05-2024
Andrew P. BurleyElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon05-05-2022
David J. LewisElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon04-05-2023
Christine RichardsonElmbridgeWalton Central05-05-2022
Alan H. KopitkoElmbridgeWalton North05-05-2022
Lewis BrownElmbridgeWalton North02-05-2024
Rachael I. LakeElmbridgeWalton North04-05-2023
Christine J. CrossElmbridgeWalton South04-05-2023
John CopeElmbridgeWalton South02-05-2024
Malcolm F. HowardElmbridgeWalton South05-05-2022
Charu SoodElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill05-05-2022
Clare De SilvaEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
James HockneyEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Andrew ThorpEnfieldChase05-05-2022
Alessandro GeorgiouEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Edward SmithEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Elaine HaywardEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Andy MilneEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Chris DeyEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Terence Neville OBE JPEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Glynis VinceEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Joanne LabanEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Lee David-SandersEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Stephanos IoannouEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Jim StevenEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Lindsay RawlingsEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Michael Rye OBEEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Maria AlexandrouEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Nigel AveyEpping ForestBroadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing04-05-2023
Aniket PatelEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West04-05-2023
Jo Share-BerniaEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West05-05-2022
Kenneth WilliamsonEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West02-05-2024
Pranav BhanotEpping ForestChigwell Row02-05-2024
Darshan SungerEpping ForestChigwell Village05-05-2022
Kaz RizviEpping ForestChigwell Village02-05-2024
Basil VazEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash05-05-2022
Paul KeskaEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash04-05-2023
Chris WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common04-05-2023
Holly WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common02-05-2024
Les BurrowsEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common05-05-2022
Alan LionEpping ForestGrange Hill05-05-2022
Deborah BarlowEpping ForestGrange Hill02-05-2024
Sheree RackhamEpping ForestGrange Hill04-05-2023
Richard MorganEpping ForestHastingwood Matching and Sheering Village04-05-2023
Raymond BalcombeEpping ForestHigh Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings02-05-2024
Brian RolfeEpping ForestLambourne04-05-2023
Richard BassettEpping ForestLower Nazeing04-05-2023
Yolanda KnightEpping ForestLower Nazeing05-05-2022
Paul StalkerEpping ForestLower Sheering04-05-2023
Ian HadleyEpping ForestMoreton and Fyfield02-05-2024
Jaymey McIvorEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett04-05-2023
Peter BoltonEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett05-05-2022
Heather BradyEpping ForestPassingford02-05-2024
Mary SartinEpping ForestRoydon04-05-2023
Nigel BedfordEpping ForestShelley04-05-2023
John PhilipEpping ForestTheydon Bois02-05-2024
Sue JonesEpping ForestTheydon Bois05-05-2022
Tim MatthewsEpping ForestWaltham Abbey High Beach04-05-2023
David StockerEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane05-05-2022
Sam KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane04-05-2023
Steven HeatherEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane02-05-2024
Ann MitchellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East04-05-2023
Jeane LeaEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East02-05-2024
David DorrellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Paternoster05-05-2022
Helen KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West02-05-2024
Bernie MuirEpsom and EwellStamford04-05-2023
Kevin MillerErewashBreaston04-05-2023
Robert Parkinson BScErewashBreaston04-05-2023
Dan PittErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Garry HicktonErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Gerri HicktonErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Tim ScottErewashDraycott & Risley04-05-2023
Valerie ClareErewashDraycott & Risley04-05-2023
Jonathan WrightErewashHallam Fields04-05-2023
Abey StevensonErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley04-05-2023
Alan SummerfieldErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley04-05-2023
Mary HopkinsonErewashLittle Hallam04-05-2023
Susan BeardsleyErewashLittle Hallam04-05-2023
Donna BriggsErewashLong Eaton Central04-05-2023
Bryn LewisErewashNottingham Road04-05-2023
Michael WhiteErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Terence E HolbrookErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Steve BilbieErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
Tony SangheraErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
Wayne MajorErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
John SewellErewashSawley04-05-2023
Paul MaginnisErewashSawley04-05-2023
Paul SheltonErewashShipley View04-05-2023
Valerie CustanceErewashShipley View04-05-2023
Carol HartErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey04-05-2023
Diane CoxErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey04-05-2023
Chris CorbettErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Kewal Singh AthwalErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Michael PowellErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Anthony HedleyEssexBillericay and Burstead01-05-2025
Richard MooreEssexBillericay and Burstead01-05-2025
Lynette Bowers-FlintEssexBocking01-05-2025
Tom CunninghamEssexBraintree Town01-05-2025
Louise McKinlayEssexBrentwood Hutton01-05-2025
Lesley WaglandEssexBrentwood Rural01-05-2025
Andy WilesEssexBrentwood South01-05-2025
Alan GogginEssexBrightlingsea01-05-2025
Mike SteelEssexBroomfield and Writtle01-05-2025
Marshall VanceEssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton South01-05-2025
John SpenceEssexChelmer01-05-2025
Lee ScottEssexChigwell and Loughton Broadway01-05-2025
Mike SkeelsEssexClacton North01-05-2025
Paul HoneywoodEssexClacton West01-05-2025
Lewis BarberEssexConstable01-05-2025
Sue LissimoreEssexDrury01-05-2025
Susan BakerEssexDunmow01-05-2025
Holly WhitbreadEssexEpping and Theydon Bois01-05-2025
Mark PlattEssexFrinton and Walton01-05-2025
Anthony McQuigganEssexGreat Baddow01-05-2025
Jillian ReevesEssexHadleigh01-05-2025
Christopher SiddallEssexHalstead01-05-2025
Michael GarnettEssexHarlow North01-05-2025
Edward JohnsonEssexHarlow South East01-05-2025
Clive SouterEssexHarlow West01-05-2025
Michael HardwareEssexHarlow West01-05-2025
Peter SchwierEssexHedingham01-05-2025
Mark DurhamEssexHeybridge and Tollesbury01-05-2025
Jeff HenryEssexLaindon Park and Fryerns01-05-2025
Jane FlemmingEssexMaldon01-05-2025
John JowersEssexMersea and Tiptree01-05-2025
Christopher WhitbreadEssexNorth Weald and Nazeing01-05-2025
Jaymey McIvorEssexOngar and Rural01-05-2025
Simon CrowEssexParsons Heath and East Gates01-05-2025
Luke MacKenzieEssexPitsea01-05-2025
June LumleyEssexRayleigh South01-05-2025
Laureen ShawEssexRochford North01-05-2025
Mike SteptoeEssexRochford South01-05-2025
Andrew SheldonEssexSouth Benfleet01-05-2025
Bob MasseyEssexSouth Woodham Ferrers01-05-2025
Ray GoodingEssexStansted01-05-2025
Kevin BentleyEssexStanway and Pyefleet01-05-2025
Ian GrundyEssexStock01-05-2025
Dan LandEssexTendring Rural East01-05-2025
Carlo GuglielmiEssexTendring Rural West01-05-2025
Graham ButlandEssexThree Fields with Great Notley01-05-2025
Beverley EganEssexThundersley01-05-2025
Sam KaneEssexWaltham Abbey01-05-2025
Malcolm BuckleyEssexWickford Crouch01-05-2025
Tony BallEssexWickford Crouch01-05-2025
Ross PlayleEssexWitham Northern01-05-2025
Derrick LouisEssexWitham Southern01-05-2025
Anne JobsonExeterSt Loyes02-05-2024
Peter HollandExeterSt Loyes05-05-2022
Yolonda HensonExeterSt Loyes04-05-2023
Andrew LeadbetterExeterTopsham02-05-2024
Keith SparkesExeterTopsham05-05-2022
Rob NewbyExeterTopsham04-05-2023
Lynn MunroFalkirkBo'ness and Blackness05-05-2022
David GrantFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert05-05-2022
Jim FlynnFalkirkCarse, Kinnaird and Tryst05-05-2022
Nigel HarrisFalkirkDenny and Banknock05-05-2022
John PatrickFalkirkFalkirk South05-05-2022
Malcolm NicolFalkirkLower Braes05-05-2022
James KerrFalkirkUpper Braes05-05-2022
Tom DaviesFarehamFareham East05-05-2022
Louise ClubleyFarehamFareham North02-05-2024
Pamela BryantFarehamFareham North05-05-2022
Fred BirkettFarehamFareham North-West02-05-2024
Peter DaviesFarehamFareham North-West05-05-2022
Nick GregoryFarehamFareham South02-05-2024
Tina EllisFarehamFareham West02-05-2024
Kay MandryFarehamHill Head02-05-2024
Steve DuganFarehamHill Head05-05-2022
Malcolm DaniellsFarehamLocks Heath02-05-2024
Susan BayfordFarehamLocks Heath05-05-2022
Ian BastableFarehamPark Gate05-05-2022
Simon MartinFarehamPark Gate02-05-2024
Nick WalkerFarehamPortchester West02-05-2024
Susan BellFarehamPortchester West05-05-2022
Joanne BullFarehamSarisbury02-05-2024
Seán WoodwardFarehamSarisbury05-05-2022
Pal HayreFarehamStubbington02-05-2024
Connie HockleyFarehamTitchfield05-05-2022
Tiffany HarperFarehamTitchfield02-05-2024
Sarah PankhurstFarehamTitchfield Common02-05-2024
Michael Ford, JPFarehamWarsash02-05-2024
Trevor Cartwright, MBEFarehamWarsash05-05-2022
Chris BodenFenlandBassenhally04-05-2023
Kay MayorFenlandBassenhally04-05-2023
Alex MiscandlonFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Ian BenneyFenlandBirch04-05-2023
Andrew LynnFenlandClarkson04-05-2023
David ConnorFenlandDoddington & Wimblington04-05-2023
Maureen DavisFenlandDoddington & Wimblington04-05-2023
Jason MockettFenlandLattersey04-05-2023
John ClarkFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mark PurserFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Kim FrenchFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Steve CountFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Jan FrenchFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Rob SkouldingFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Steve TierneyFenlandMedworth04-05-2023
Samantha HoyFenlandOctavia Hill04-05-2023
Susan WallworkFenlandOctavia Hill04-05-2023
Christopher SeatonFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
Michael HumphreyFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
Sam ClarkFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
David MasonFenlandSt Andrews04-05-2023
David TopgoodFenlandStaithe04-05-2023
Dee LawsFenlandStonald04-05-2023
Anne HayFenlandThe Mills04-05-2023
Billy RackleyFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Peter MurphyFenlandWenneye04-05-2023
Kathleen LeslieFifeBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy05-05-2022
Darren WattFifeCowdenbeath05-05-2022
Tony MiklinskiFifeCupar05-05-2022
Gavin EllisFifeDunfermline North05-05-2022
David J RossFifeDunfermline South05-05-2022
Mick GreenFifeGlenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch05-05-2022
Andy HeerFifeHowe of Fife and Tay Coast05-05-2022
Dave ColemanFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay05-05-2022
Dave DempseyFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay05-05-2022
Richard WattFifeKirkcaldy East05-05-2022
Graham RitchieFifeLeven, Kennoway and Largo05-05-2022
Tony OrtonFifeRosyth05-05-2022
Dominic NolanFifeSt Andrews05-05-2022
Mino ManekshawFifeWest Fife and coastal villages05-05-2022
Jean S DaviesFlintshireBrynford05-05-2022
Owen ThomasFlintshireCilcain05-05-2022
Janet AxworthyFlintshireEwloe05-05-2022
Adele Davies-CookeFlintshireGwernaffield05-05-2022
Clive CarverFlintshireHawarden05-05-2022
Tim RobertsFlintshireTrelawnyd and Gwaenysgor / Trelawnyd a Gwaenysgor05-05-2022
Ann BerryFolkestone and HytheBroadmead04-05-2023
John CollierFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Peter GaneFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Danny BrookFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central04-05-2023
David MonkFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central04-05-2023
Patricia RolfeFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
David GodfreyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Philip MartinFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Stuart PeallFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Jennifer HollingsbeeFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West04-05-2023
Susan CareyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West04-05-2023
Clive GoddardFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh04-05-2023
Tony HillsFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh04-05-2023
Carole Allaway MartinForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Roger YeatesForest of DeanDymock04-05-2023
Brian LewisForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
Brian JonesForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley04-05-2023
Alan PreestForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Harry IvesForest of DeanLydney North04-05-2023
Richard BoylesForest of DeanNewnham04-05-2023
Nick EvansForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Richard Redcliffe - Deputy MayorFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Gavin HarrisonFyldeAshton04-05-2023
William HarrisFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Edward NashFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Stan TrudgillFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Sue Fazackerley MBEFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Peter AnthonyFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Raymond ThomasFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Cheryl LittleFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Ellie GauntFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Michelle MorrisFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Thomas ThrelfallFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Trevor FiddlerFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Sally Nash-WalkerFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
Vince SettleFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
Viv WillderFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
David O’RourkeFyldeKilnhouse04-05-2023
Roger Small - Deputy LeaderFyldeKilnhouse04-05-2023
Michael WithersFyldePark04-05-2023
Shirley GreenFyldePark04-05-2023
Frank AndrewsFyldeRibby-with-Wrea04-05-2023
Michael SaywardFyldeSt Johns04-05-2023
Angela Jacques - Mayor of FyldeFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Delma CollinsFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Karen BuckleyFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Jayne NixonFyldeStaining and Weeton04-05-2023
John Singleton JPFyldeStaining and Weeton04-05-2023
Bobby RigbyFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
John KirkhamFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Boyd ElliottGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Helen GreensmithGedlingDumbles04-05-2023
Chris BarnfatherGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
Martin SmithGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
Simon MurrayGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
John ParrGedlingPlains04-05-2023
Michael AdamsGedlingTrent Valley04-05-2023
Sam SmithGedlingTrent Valley04-05-2023
Phillip CharlesGlasgowBaillieston05-05-2022
Robert ConnellyGlasgowCalton05-05-2022
Euan BlockleyGlasgowLinn05-05-2022
Bailie Kyle ThorntonGlasgowNewlands/Auldburn05-05-2022
David MeikleGlasgowPollokshields05-05-2022
Thomas KerrGlasgowShettleston05-05-2022
Bailie Ade AibinuGlasgowVictoria Park05-05-2022
Andrew GravellsGloucesterAbbeydale02-05-2024
Collette FinneganGloucesterAbbeydale02-05-2024
Gordon TaylorGloucesterAbbeymead02-05-2024
Laura BrookerGloucesterAbbeymead02-05-2024
Sajid PatelGloucesterBarton and Tredworth02-05-2024
Shamsuz ZamanGloucesterBarton and Tredworth02-05-2024
James DurdeyGloucesterConey Hill02-05-2024
Steve MorganGloucesterGrange02-05-2024
Sylv EvansGloucesterGrange02-05-2024
Jaro KubaszczykGloucesterKingsway02-05-2024
Richard CookGloucesterKingsway02-05-2024
Clive WalfordGloucesterLonglevens02-05-2024
Kathy WilliamsGloucesterLonglevens02-05-2024
Alastair ChambersGloucesterMatson and Robinswood02-05-2024
Brendon O?DonnellGloucesterMatson and Robinswood02-05-2024
Raymond PadillaGloucesterMatson and Robinswood02-05-2024
Lyn AckroydGloucesterMoreland02-05-2024
Hannah NormanGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt02-05-2024
Stephanie ChambersGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt02-05-2024
Andrew LewisGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale02-05-2024
Justin HudsonGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale02-05-2024
Colin OrganGloucesterTuffley02-05-2024
Paula DeeGloucesterTuffley02-05-2024
Dawn MelvinGloucesterWestgate02-05-2024
Pam TraceyGloucesterWestgate02-05-2024
Paul TolemanGloucesterWestgate02-05-2024
Matt BabbageGloucestershireCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton Kings01-05-2025
Tim HarmanGloucestershireCheltenham: Lansdown and Park01-05-2025
Margaret NelsonGloucestershireCheltenham: Leckhampton and Warden Hill01-05-2025
Stephan FifieldGloucestershireCheltenham: Pittville and Prestbury01-05-2025
Lynden StoweGloucestershireCotswold: CampdenVale01-05-2025
Dom MorrisGloucestershireCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on Thames01-05-2025
Mark Mackenzie-CharringtonGloucestershireCotswold: Stow-on-the-Wold01-05-2025
Stephen HirstGloucestershireCotswold: Tetbury01-05-2025
Carole Allaway-MartinGloucestershireForest of Dean: Coleford01-05-2025
Terry HaleGloucestershireForest of Dean: Drybrook and Lydbrook01-05-2025
Alan PreestGloucestershireForest of Dean: Lydney01-05-2025
Philip RobinsonGloucestershireForest of Dean: Mitcheldean01-05-2025
Andrew GravellsGloucestershireGloucester: Abbey01-05-2025
Sajid PatelGloucestershireGloucester: Barton and Tredworth01-05-2025
Alastair ChambersGloucestershireGloucester: Coney Hill and Matson01-05-2025
David NormanGloucestershireGloucester: Grange and Kingsway01-05-2025
Pam TraceyGloucestershireGloucester: Hempsted and Westgate01-05-2025
Kathy WilliamsGloucestershireGloucester: Longlevens01-05-2025
Mark HawthorneGloucestershireGloucester: Quedgeley01-05-2025
Andrew MillerGloucestershireGloucester: Tuffley01-05-2025
Susan WilliamsGloucestershireStroud: Bisley and Painswick01-05-2025
Brian TipperGloucestershireStroud: Cam Valley01-05-2025
Stephen DaviesGloucestershireStroud: Hardwicke and Severn01-05-2025
Nocholas HousdenGloucestershireStroud: Stonehouse01-05-2025
Robert VinesGloucestershireTewkesbury: Brockworth01-05-2025
Phil AwfordGloucestershireTewkesbury: Highnam01-05-2025
Vernon SmithGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury East01-05-2025
David GrayGloucestershireTewkesbury: Winchcombe and Woodmancote01-05-2025
Kevin CaseyGosportAlverstoke05-05-2022
Mark HookGosportAlverstoke02-05-2024
Alan ScardGosportAnglesey05-05-2022
Philip Raffaelli CB FRCPGosportAnglesey02-05-2024
Kathleen JonesGosportBridgemary South02-05-2024
Linda BattyGosportBridgemary South05-05-2022
Margaret MorganGosportGrange02-05-2024
Tony JessopGosportGrange05-05-2022
Diane FurlongGosportHardway02-05-2024
Graham BurgessGosportLee East02-05-2024
Piers BatemanGosportLee East05-05-2022
Christopher CarterGosportLee West05-05-2022
John Beavis MBEGosportLee West02-05-2024
Lynn HookGosportPeel Common05-05-2022
Stephen PhilpottGosportPeel Common02-05-2024
Sean Peter BlackmanGosportPrivett05-05-2022
Zoe HugginsGosportPrivett02-05-2024
Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLMGosportRowner and Holbrook02-05-2024
Leslie MeenaghanGosportTown02-05-2024
Leslie HillsGraveshamChalk04-05-2023
Alan RidgersGraveshamIstead Rise04-05-2023
Dakota DibbenGraveshamIstead Rise04-05-2023
Frank WardleGraveshamMeopham North04-05-2023
Gary HardingGraveshamMeopham North04-05-2023
Denise TiranGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo04-05-2023
Ejaz AslamGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo04-05-2023
Conrad BroadleyGraveshamPainters Ash04-05-2023
Emma ElliottGraveshamPainters Ash04-05-2023
Aaron ElliottGraveshamRiverview04-05-2023
Derek AshendenGraveshamRiverview04-05-2023
Bob LaneGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown04-05-2023
Tony RiceGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown04-05-2023
Diane MortonGraveshamSinglewell04-05-2023
Helen AshendenGraveshamWestcourt04-05-2023
Samir JassalGraveshamWestcourt04-05-2023
Leslie HoskinsGraveshamWhitehill04-05-2023
Anthony PritchardGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Gurjit Kaur BainsGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Jordan MeadeGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Carl SmithGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Daniel CandonGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Graham PlantGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Carl AnnisonGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Katy StenhouseGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Graham CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North04-05-2023
Penny CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North04-05-2023
Brian LawnGreat YarmouthCaister South04-05-2023
Malcolm BirdGreat YarmouthCaister South04-05-2023
Robert PriceGreat YarmouthClaydon04-05-2023
James BenslyGreat YarmouthEast Flegg04-05-2023
Noel GalerGreat YarmouthEast Flegg04-05-2023
Emma Flaxman-TaylorGreat YarmouthGorleston04-05-2023
Paul WellsGreat YarmouthGorleston04-05-2023
Tracy CameronGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Geoffrey FreemanGreat YarmouthOrmesby04-05-2023
Ron HantonGreat YarmouthOrmesby04-05-2023
Andy GrantGreat YarmouthWest Flegg04-05-2023
Leslie MogfordGreat YarmouthWest Flegg04-05-2023
Donna HammondGreat YarmouthYarmouth North04-05-2023
Paul HammondGreat YarmouthYarmouth North04-05-2023
Geoffrey BrightyGreenwichBlackheath Westcombe05-05-2022
John HillsGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Matt HartleyGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Roger TesterGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Charlie DavisGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Spencer DruryGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Matt ClareGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Nigel FletcherGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Pat GreenwellGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Graham EyreGuildfordAsh South and Tongham04-05-2023
Paul SpoonerGuildfordAsh South and Tongham04-05-2023
Marsha MoseleyGuildfordAsh Vale04-05-2023
Nigel ManningGuildfordAsh Vale04-05-2023
Andrew GommGuildfordAsh Wharf04-05-2023
Jo RandallGuildfordAsh Wharf04-05-2023
David BilbéGuildfordNormandy04-05-2023
Keith WithamGuildfordPirbright04-05-2023
Richard BillingtonGuildfordTillingbourne04-05-2023
Harvey OdzeHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Michael LevyHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Simche SteinbergerHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Benzion PapierHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
Hershy LisserHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
John Christopher BradshawHaltonDaresbury, Moore & Sandymoore02-05-2024
Marjorie BradshawHaltonDaresbury, Moore & Sandymoore04-05-2023
ButcherHaltonHighfield04-05-2023
Stephen WatsonHambletonAppleton Wiske & Smeatons04-05-2023
Carl LesHambletonBedale04-05-2023
John NooneHambletonBedale04-05-2023
Mike BarninghamHambletonBedale04-05-2023
Malcolm TaylorHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Nigel KnaptonHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Paula ThompsonHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Richard HudsonHambletonGreat Ayton04-05-2023
Ron KirkHambletonGreat Ayton04-05-2023
Di WatkinsHambletonHuby04-05-2023
Bridget FortuneHambletonHutton Rudby04-05-2023
Brian PhillipsHambletonMorton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Isobel SandersonHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton04-05-2023
Caroline DickinsonHambletonNorthallerton South04-05-2023
David HugillHambletonOsmotherley & Swainby04-05-2023
Jill MortimerHambletonRaskelf & White Horse04-05-2023
Kevin HardistyHambletonRomanby04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonHambletonRomanby04-05-2023
Mark RobsonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe04-05-2023
Peter BardonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe04-05-2023
Andy WakeHambletonStokesley04-05-2023
David WebsterHambletonTanfield04-05-2023
Dave EldersHambletonThirsk04-05-2023
Gareth DaddHambletonThirsk04-05-2023
Adronie AlfordHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Alex KarmelHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Dominic StantonHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Amanda Lloyd-HarrisHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Donald JohnsonHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Frances StaintonHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Mark LovedayHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Matt ThorleyHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Andrew BrownHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Belinda DonovanHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Victoria Brocklebank-FowlerHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Bill Withers Lt Col (Retd)HampshireAldershot South01-05-2025
Mark Kemp-GeeHampshireAlton Rural01-05-2025
Andrew JoyHampshireAlton Town01-05-2025
Kirsty NorthHampshireAndover North01-05-2025
Philip James [Phil] NorthHampshireAndover South01-05-2025
Christopher David DonnellyHampshireAndover West01-05-2025
Aruna Kumar [Arun] MummalaneniHampshireBasingstoke North West01-05-2025
Stephen ReidHampshireBasingstoke South West01-05-2025
Rob HumbyHampshireBishops Waltham01-05-2025
Stephen PhilpottHampshireBridgemary01-05-2025
Keith MansHampshireBrockenhurst01-05-2025
Rhydian Vaughan MBEHampshireCalleva01-05-2025
Juliet Mary HendersonHampshireCandovers Oakley and Overton01-05-2025
Marge HarveyHampshireCatherington01-05-2025
Stephen ParkerHampshireChurch Crookham and Ewshot01-05-2025
Prad BainsHampshireCowplain and Hart Plain01-05-2025
Carole-Mary [Lulu] BowermanHampshireEmsworth and St Faiths01-05-2025
Pal HayreHampshireFareham Crofton01-05-2025
Se?n WoodwardHampshireFareham Sarisbury01-05-2025
Sarah PankhurstHampshireFareham Titchfield01-05-2025
Pamela Mary BryantHampshireFareham Town01-05-2025
Peter LathamHampshireFareham Town01-05-2025
Michael John FordHampshireFareham Warsash01-05-2025
Roz ChaddHampshireFarnborough North01-05-2025
Adam JackmanHampshireFarnborough South01-05-2025
Rod CooperHampshireFarnborough West01-05-2025
Steve ForsterHampshireFleet Town01-05-2025
Andrew Llauddog Timothy (Tim) DaviesHampshireHartley Wintney and Yateley West01-05-2025
Lance QuantrillHampshireHayling Island01-05-2025
Graham BurgessHampshireLee01-05-2025
Lesley Mary Doris MeenaghanHampshireLeesland and Town01-05-2025
Zoe HugginsHampshireLeesland and Town01-05-2025
Debra Virginia (Debbie) Curnow-FordHampshireLiphook Headley and Grayshott01-05-2025
Elaine StillHampshireLoddon01-05-2025
Barry Frank DunningHampshireLymington and Boldre01-05-2025
Edward HeronHampshireLyndhurst and Fordingbridge01-05-2025
Hugh Michael Rawson LumbyHampshireMeon Valley01-05-2025
Melville KendalHampshireNew Milton01-05-2025
Fran CarpenterHampshireNew Milton North Milford and Hordle01-05-2025
Jackie BransonHampshireNorth East Havant01-05-2025
Liz FairhurstHampshireNorth West Havant01-05-2025
Jonathan GlenHampshireOdiham and Hook01-05-2025
Rob MocattaHampshirePetersfield Butser01-05-2025
Russell OppenheimerHampshirePetersfield Hangers01-05-2025
Gary HughesHampshirePurbrook and Stakes South01-05-2025
Michael ThierryHampshireRingwood01-05-2025
Nicholas Percy Robert [Nick] Adams-KingHampshireRomsey Rural01-05-2025
Alexis McEvoyHampshireSouth Waterside01-05-2025
Derek MellorHampshireTadley and Baughurst01-05-2025
David Nicholas Alwyne DrewHampshireTest Valley Central01-05-2025
Neville PenmanHampshireTotton North and Netley Marsh01-05-2025
Ann BriggsHampshireWaterloo and Stakes North01-05-2025
Steven [Steve] Dennis BroomfieldHampshireWest End and Horton Heath01-05-2025
Tom ThackerHampshireWhitchurch and The Cleres01-05-2025
Jan WarwickHampshireWinchester Downlands01-05-2025
Patricia StallardHampshireWinchester Southern Parishes01-05-2025
Sindy ModhaHarboroughBillesdon & Tilton04-05-2023
Amanda NunnHarboroughBosworth04-05-2023
Bill LiquorishHarboroughBroughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton04-05-2023
Paul DannHarboroughBroughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton04-05-2023
Colin GoldingHarboroughBroughton Atley South & Leire04-05-2023
Neil BannisterHarboroughDunton04-05-2023
Charmaine WoodHarboroughFleckney04-05-2023
Stephen BilbieHarboroughFleckney04-05-2023
James John HallamHarboroughGlen04-05-2023
Rani MahalHarboroughGlen04-05-2023
Phillip KingHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Robin HollickHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Simon WhelbandHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Dr Paul BremnerHarboroughLuberham04-05-2023
Janette AckerleyHarboroughLutterworth East04-05-2023
Geraldine RobinsonHarboroughLutterworth West04-05-2023
Peter CritchleyHarboroughMarket Harborough - Little Bowden04-05-2023
Barry FrenchmanHarboroughMarket Harborough - Welland04-05-2023
Barry ChampionHarboroughMarket Harborough -Great Bowden & Arden04-05-2023
Jonathan BatemanHarboroughMisterton04-05-2023
Michael RickmanHarboroughNevill04-05-2023
Rosita PageHarboroughUllesthorpe04-05-2023
Dan SwordsHarlowBush Fair02-05-2024
Andrew JohnsonHarlowChurch Langley04-05-2023
Nicky PurseHarlowChurch Langley05-05-2022
Simon CarterHarlowChurch Langley02-05-2024
David CarterHarlowGreat Parndon04-05-2023
Eddie JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon02-05-2024
Shona JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon05-05-2022
James LeppardHarlowHarlow Common02-05-2024
Matthew SaggersHarlowMark Hall02-05-2024
Colleen MorrisonHarlowNetteswell02-05-2024
Joel CharlesHarlowOld Harlow05-05-2022
Michael GarnettHarlowOld Harlow02-05-2024
Sue LivingsHarlowOld Harlow04-05-2023
Alastair GunnHarlowStaple Tye02-05-2024
Michael HardwareHarlowStaple Tye05-05-2022
Clive SouterHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor04-05-2023
Nick ChurchillHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor05-05-2022
Russell PerrinHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor02-05-2024
Ash MalikHarlowToddbrook02-05-2024
Gareth WilliamsHarlowToddbrook04-05-2023
Nick BrownHarrogateBishop Monkton and Newby05-05-2022
Robert WindassHarrogateBoroughbridge05-05-2022
Zoe MetcalfeHarrogateClaro05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonHarrogateFountains and Ripley05-05-2022
Matt ScottHarrogateHarrogate Bilton Woodfield05-05-2022
Richard CooperHarrogateHarrogate Central05-05-2022
Sue LumbyHarrogateHarrogate Coppice Valley05-05-2022
Graham SwiftHarrogateHarrogate Duchy05-05-2022
Jim ClarkHarrogateHarrogate Harlow05-05-2022
Tim MyattHarrogateHarrogate High Harrogate05-05-2022
Nigel MiddlemassHarrogateHarrogate Kingsley05-05-2022
Paul HaslamHarrogateHarrogate Old Bilton05-05-2022
John MannHarrogateHarrogate Pannal05-05-2022
Steven JacksonHarrogateHarrogate Saltergate05-05-2022
Rebecca BurnettHarrogateHarrogate St Georges05-05-2022
John EnnisHarrogateHarrogate Stray05-05-2022
Sam GibbsHarrogateHarrogate Valley Gardens05-05-2022
Michael HarrisonHarrogateKillinghall and Hampsthwaite05-05-2022
Phil IrelandHarrogateKnaresborough Aspin and Calcutt05-05-2022
Ed DarlingHarrogateKnaresborough Castle05-05-2022
Norman WallerHarrogateMarston Moor05-05-2022
Nigel SimmsHarrogateMasham and Kirkby Malzeard05-05-2022
Alex RaubitschekHarrogateNarrogate Oatlands05-05-2022
Ann MyattHarrogateOuseburn05-05-2022
Stanley LumleyHarrogatePateley Bridge and Nidderdale Moors05-05-2022
Stuart Martin, MBEHarrogateRipon Moorside05-05-2022
Mike Chambers, MBEHarrogateRipon Spa05-05-2022
Andrew ParaskosHarrogateSpofforth with Lower Wharfedale05-05-2022
Victoria OldhamHarrogateWashburn05-05-2022
Bernard Bateman, MBEHarrogateWathvale05-05-2022
Anjana PatelHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Lynda SeymourHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Mina ParmarHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Ameet JogiaHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Amir MoshensonHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Bharat ThakkerHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Pritesh PatelHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Ramji ChauhanHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Stephen GreekHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Jean LammimanHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
John HinkleyHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Susan HallHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Christopher BaxterHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Dr Lesline LewinsonHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Janet MoteHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Chetna HalaiHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Nitesh HiraniHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Kanti RabadiaHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Vina MithaniHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Norman StevensonHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Paul OsbornHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Stephen WrightHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Richard AlmondHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Camilla BathHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Marilyn AshtonHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Philip BenjaminHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
ButcherHartFleet Central02-05-2024
WhealeHartFleet East05-05-2022
WrightHartFleet East02-05-2024
ForsterHartFleet West02-05-2024
CramptonHartHartley Wintney02-05-2024
FarmerHartHartley Wintney04-05-2023
SouthernHartHartley Wintney05-05-2022
Selena CoburnHartHook02-05-2024
WorlockHartHook05-05-2022
CrookesHartOdiham05-05-2022
DornHartOdiham04-05-2023
KennettHartOdiham02-05-2024
David NicholsonHartlepoolBurn Valley02-05-2024
Veronica NicholsonHartlepoolDe Bruce02-05-2024
Angela FalconerHartlepoolFens & Greatham04-05-2023
Kevin TipladyHartlepoolFoggy Furze04-05-2023
Tom CassidyHartlepoolHart02-05-2024
Brian CowieHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour02-05-2024
James AshtonHartlepoolManor House02-05-2024
Christopher GrovesHartlepoolRossmere02-05-2024
Brenda LoynesHartlepoolRural West02-05-2024
Cameron StokellHartlepoolRural West05-05-2022
Mike YoungHartlepoolRural West04-05-2023
Gordon CranneyHartlepoolSeaton05-05-2022
Dennis LoynesHartlepoolVictoria04-05-2023
Mike EdwardsHastingsAshdown05-05-2022
Sorrell Marlow-EastwoodHastingsAshdown02-05-2024
Rob CookeHastingsBaird02-05-2024
John RankinHastingsConquest05-05-2022
Paul FosterHastingsConquest02-05-2024
Andy PatmoreHastingsMaze Hill05-05-2022
Graeme WilliamsHastingsMaze Hill02-05-2024
Alan HayHastingsOre02-05-2024
Lucian FernandoHastingsSilverhill02-05-2024
Peter PragnellHastingsSt Helens02-05-2024
Karl BeaneyHastingsWest St Leonards02-05-2024
Matthew BeaverHastingsWest St Leonards05-05-2022
Pam CrellinHavantBarncroft05-05-2022
Yvonne WeeksHavantBarncroft02-05-2024
Tom MoutrayHavantBattins02-05-2024
David GuestHavantBedhampton02-05-2024
Gary RobinsonHavantBedhampton05-05-2022
Mark InksterHavantBedhampton04-05-2023
Alex RennieHavantBondfields05-05-2022
Richard StoneHavantBondfields02-05-2024
Anthony BriggsHavantCowplain05-05-2022
David KeastHavantCowplain02-05-2024
Narinder BainsHavantCowplain04-05-2023
Julie Thain-SmithHavantEmsworth04-05-2023
Lulu BowermanHavantEmsworth02-05-2024
Richard KennettHavantEmsworth05-05-2022
David JennerHavantHart Plain04-05-2023
Elaine ShimbartHavantHart Plain02-05-2024
Leah TurnerHavantHayling East02-05-2024
Michael WilsonHavantHayling East04-05-2023
Rosy RainesHavantHayling East05-05-2022
Brenda LingerHavantHayling West02-05-2024
Clare SatchwellHavantHayling West04-05-2023
Caren HowardHavantPurbrook02-05-2024
Gary HughesHavantPurbrook04-05-2023
Husky PatelHavantPurbrook05-05-2022
Imogen PayterHavantSt Faith's02-05-2024
Jackie BransonHavantSt Faith's05-05-2022
Tim PikeHavantSt Faith's04-05-2023
Diana PatrickHavantStakes04-05-2023
Elizabeth LloydHavantStakes02-05-2024
Sarah MilneHavantStakes05-05-2022
Tony DentonHavantWarren Park02-05-2024
Gwen RobinsonHavantWaterloo04-05-2023
Mike ScealHavantWaterloo05-05-2022
Peter WadeHavantWaterloo02-05-2024
Robert BenhamHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Timothy RyanHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Viddy PersaudHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Sally Miller BCAcHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Matt SuttonHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Roger RamseyHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Christine VickeryHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
John CrowderHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Ray BestHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Christine SmithHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Ciaran WhiteHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Maggie ThemistocliHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Carol SmithHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Dilip PatelHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Jason FrostHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Osman DervishHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Philippa CrowderHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Robby MisirHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Joshua ChapmanHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Judith HoltHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Nisha PatelHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
John MylodHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Michael Deon BurtonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Damian WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Michael WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Roger PhillipsHerefordshireArrow04-05-2023
Nigel ShawHerefordshireBromyard Bringsty04-05-2023
Mark MillmoreHerefordshireHolmer04-05-2023
Tony JohnsonHerefordshireHope End04-05-2023
Helen l'AnsonHerefordshireLedbury South04-05-2023
John StoneHerefordshireLeominster North & Rural04-05-2023
Elissa SwinglehurstHerefordshireLlangarron04-05-2023
Carole GandyHerefordshireMortimer04-05-2023
Ann-Marie ProbertHerefordshireNewton Farm04-05-2023
Barry DurkinHerefordshireOld Gore04-05-2023
Paul RoneHerefordshireRedhill04-05-2023
Kema GuthrieHerefordshireSutton Walls04-05-2023
Jonathan LesterHerefordshireThree Crosses04-05-2023
Christy BoldersonHerefordshireWormside04-05-2023
Michael MuirHertfordshireBaldock and Letchworth East01-05-2025
Graham McAndrewHertfordshireBishop's Stortford Rural01-05-2025
Alastair Ward-BoothHertfordshireBishop's Stortford West01-05-2025
Terry DourisHertfordshireBridgewater01-05-2025
Adam MitchellHertfordshireBroadwater01-05-2025
Jeff JonesHertfordshireBuntingford01-05-2025
Seamus QuiltyHertfordshireBushey South01-05-2025
Steve WortleyHertfordshireCheshunt Central01-05-2025
Mark Mills-BishopHertfordshireFlamstead End and Turnford01-05-2025
Lesley GreensmythHertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury Green01-05-2025
Sunny ThusuHertfordshireHaldens01-05-2025
Fiona ThomsonHertfordshireHandside and Peartree01-05-2025
Annie BrewsterHertfordshireHarpenden Rural01-05-2025
Teresa HeritageHertfordshireHarpenden South West01-05-2025
Peter HebdenHertfordshireHatfield East01-05-2025
James BondHertfordshireHatfield North01-05-2025
Stephen BoultonHertfordshireHatfield Rural01-05-2025
Andrew WilliamsHertfordshireHemel Hempstead East01-05-2025
Colette Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North East01-05-2025
Fiona GuestHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North West01-05-2025
Ken CroftonHertfordshireHertford Rural01-05-2025
Bob DeeringHertfordshireHertford St Andrew01-05-2025
David BarnardHertfordshireHitchin Rural01-05-2025
Lewis Christopher CockingHertfordshireHoddesdon North01-05-2025
Paul MasonHertfordshireHoddesdon South01-05-2025
Richard RobertsHertfordshireKings Langley01-05-2025
Richard ThakeHertfordshireKnebworth and Codicote01-05-2025
Terry HoneHertfordshireLetchworth South01-05-2025
Sarah Georgina TallonHertfordshireLondon Colney01-05-2025
Graham LawrenceHertfordshireOld Stevenage01-05-2025
John GrahamHertfordshirePotters Bar East01-05-2025
Morris Bright MBEHertfordshirePotters Bar West and Shenley01-05-2025
Reena RangerHertfordshireRickmansworth East and Oxhey Park01-05-2025
Paula HiscocksHertfordshireRickmansworth West01-05-2025
Fiona HillHertfordshireRoyston East and Ermine01-05-2025
Eric BuckmasterHertfordshireSawbridgeworth01-05-2025
Roni HearnHertfordshireShephall01-05-2025
Christopher AlleyHertfordshireSouth Oxhey and Eastbury01-05-2025
Phil BibbyHertfordshireSt Nicholas01-05-2025
Stella Maria Nita NashHertfordshireSt Stephen's01-05-2025
Dee HartHertfordshireWaltham Cross01-05-2025
David AndrewsHertfordshireWare North01-05-2025
Jonathan KayeHertfordshireWare South01-05-2025
Caroline ClapperHertfordshireWatling01-05-2025
Tony KingsburyHertfordshireWelwyn01-05-2025
Marios ArtemiHertfordshireWelwyn Garden City South01-05-2025
John GrahamHertsmereAldenham East04-05-2023
Lucy SelbyHertsmereAldenham East04-05-2023
Caroline ClapperHertsmereAldenham West04-05-2023
David LambertHertsmereAldenham West04-05-2023
Mike ReeveHertsmereBeltley Heath & The Royds04-05-2023
Sarah Hodgson-JonesHertsmereBeltley Heath & The Royds04-05-2023
Alan PlanceyHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Glenn BriskiHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Susan BrownHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Farida TurnerHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Meenal SachdevHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Victor EniHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Brett RosehillHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth04-05-2023
Paul Morris OBEHertsmereBushey Heath04-05-2023
Seamus QuiltyHertsmereBushey Heath04-05-2023
Anne SwerlingHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
David CarterHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
Linda SilverHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
Harry MortimerHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Pervez ChoudhuryHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Peter RutledgeHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Dr Harvey CohenHertsmereElstree04-05-2023
Morris Bright MBEHertsmereElstree04-05-2023
Jean HeywoodHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere04-05-2023
Ruth LyonHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere04-05-2023
Abhishek SachdevHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield04-05-2023
Paul Hodgson-JonesHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield04-05-2023
Anthony SpencerHertsmereShenley04-05-2023
Natalie SusmanHertsmereShenley04-05-2023
Eve BurtonHigh PeakBlackbrook04-05-2023
Samantha FlowerHigh PeakBurbage04-05-2023
Jim PerkinsHigh PeakChapel East04-05-2023
Kath SizelandHigh PeakChapel West04-05-2023
Stewart YoungHigh PeakChapel West04-05-2023
Tony KempHigh PeakCorbar04-05-2023
Linda GroobyHigh PeakCote Heath04-05-2023
Jean WharmbyHigh PeakDinting04-05-2023
Eva LawsonHigh PeakHayfield04-05-2023
Peter RobertsHigh PeakLimestone Peak04-05-2023
Jamie DouglasHigh PeakOld Glossop04-05-2023
Paul HardyHigh PeakOld Glossop04-05-2023
Tony AshtonHigh PeakSett04-05-2023
John HakenHigh PeakSimmondley04-05-2023
George WharmbyHigh PeakSt. Johns04-05-2023
Emily ThraneHigh PeakTemple04-05-2023
John BruceHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Ian RamonHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan05-05-2022
Isabelle MacKenzieHighlandInverness Millburn05-05-2022
Callum SmithHighlandInverness Ness-side05-05-2022
Andrew JarvieHighlandInverness South05-05-2022
Peter SaggersHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Donnie MackayHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Struan MackieHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Derek MacLeodHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh05-05-2022
Andrew SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness05-05-2022
Brian SteadHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Richard MillsHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Roy ChamdalHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Eddie LaveryHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Heena MakwanaHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Teji BarnesHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Darran DaviesHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Nicola BrightmanHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Paula RodriguesHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Becky HaggarHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Ian EdwardsHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Nick DenysHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Henry HigginsHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Jane PalmerHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Alan ChapmanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Colleen SullivanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Wayne BridgesHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
David Simmonds CBE MPHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
John HensleyHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBEHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Douglas MillsHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Michael MarkhamHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Susan O'BrienHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Carol Melvin BScHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Scott Seaman-DigbyHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Duncan FlynnHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
John MorganHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jonathan BiancoHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Allan KauffmanHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Steve TuckwellHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Vanessa HurhangeeHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
David YarrowHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Martin GoddardHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Raymond GrahamHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Farhad ChoubedarHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Judith CooperHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Keith BurrowsHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Devi RadiaHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
John RileyHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Philip Corthorne MCIPDHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Alan DevilleHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Shehryar Ahmad-WallanaHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Simon ArnoldHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
JMT CollettHinckley and BosworthAmbien04-05-2023
H SmithHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
RB RobertsHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
MA CookHinckley and BosworthCadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone04-05-2023
C LadkinHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
CM AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
RG AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
CW BoothbyHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton04-05-2023
LJP O’Shea JPHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton04-05-2023
K MorrellHinckley and BosworthTwycross and Witherley With Sheepy04-05-2023
Chris BrownHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Kate RowbottomHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Nigel JuppHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Roger NoelHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote04-05-2023
Liz KitchenHorshamColgate & Rusper04-05-2023
Tony HogbenHorshamColgate & Rusper04-05-2023
Jonathan ChowenHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead04-05-2023
Lynn LambertHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead04-05-2023
Josh PottsHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Andrew BaldwinHorshamHolbrook East04-05-2023
Karen BurgessHorshamHolbrook East04-05-2023
Christian MitchellHorshamHolbrook West04-05-2023
Peter BurgessHorshamHolbrook West04-05-2023
Stuart RitchieHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham04-05-2023
Tricia YoutanHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham04-05-2023
Toni BradnumHorshamNuthurst & Lower Beeding04-05-2023
Brian DonnellyHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Diana van der KlugtHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Paul ClarkeHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Roy CornellHorshamRoffey South04-05-2023
Richard LanderyouHorshamRudgwick04-05-2023
Billy GreeningHorshamSouthwater North04-05-2023
Claire VickersHorshamSouthwater North04-05-2023
Gordon LindsayHorshamSouthwater South & Shipley04-05-2023
Ian StannardHorshamSouthwater South & Shipley04-05-2023
Tim LloydHorshamSteyning & Ashurst04-05-2023
James WrightHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Jim SansonHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Ray DaweHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Jack SaheidHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
John BlackallHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
Philip CircusHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
Gerald McGregorHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
John ToddHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Patrick BarrHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Gabriella GilesHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Michael DennissHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Sam HearnHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Kuldeep TakHounslowFeltham North05-05-2022
Joanna BiddolphHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ranjit GillHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ron MushisoHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ian Derek GardenerHuntingdonshireAlconbury05-05-2022
Hamish Vaughan MassonHuntingdonshireBuckden05-05-2022
David Jonathan MeadHuntingdonshireFenstanton05-05-2022
Richard John WestHuntingdonshireGreat Paxton05-05-2022
Darren Marcus TysoeHuntingdonshireGreat Staughton05-05-2022
David Norman KeaneHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Douglas Bernard DewHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Jon NeishHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Lewis Adam BesleyHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Jonathan Alexander GrayHuntingdonshireKimbolton05-05-2022
Jeff ClarkeHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
John Michael PalmerHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Stephen John CorneyHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Simon BywaterHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Steve CriswellHuntingdonshireSomersham05-05-2022
Adam RobertsHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Craig SmithHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Angie DickinsonHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
Rianna D'SouzaHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
Ryan FullerHuntingdonshireSt Ives West05-05-2022
David John WellsHuntingdonshireSt Neots East05-05-2022
Dr Philip Laurence Roy GaskinHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Keith Ivan PrenticeHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Marge Lawrie BeuttellHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Tim AlbanHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Graham John BullHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Michael HainesHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Eric Richard ButlerHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Kevin Paul GulsonHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Mac McGuireHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Dominik AllenHyndburnAltham02-05-2024
Kath PrattHyndburnBaxenden04-05-2023
Terry HurnHyndburnBaxenden02-05-2024
Sajid MahmoodHyndburnChurch02-05-2024
Josh AllenHyndburnImmanuel05-05-2022
Judith AddisonHyndburnImmanuel04-05-2023
Carole HaythornthwaiteHyndburnRishton02-05-2024
Michael MillerHyndburnRishton05-05-2022
Peter BritcliffeHyndburnSt. Andrews02-05-2024
Steven SmithsonHyndburnSt. Andrews05-05-2022
Marlene HaworthHyndburnSt. Oswalds05-05-2022
Susan HayesHyndburnSt. Oswalds02-05-2024
David WilsonInverclydeInverclyde East05-05-2022
Graeme BrooksInverclydeInverclyde North05-05-2022
Edward PhillipsIpswichBixley05-05-2022
Lee ReynoldsIpswichBixley02-05-2024
Richard PopeIpswichBixley04-05-2023
Erion XhaferajIpswichCastle Hill04-05-2023
Ian FisherIpswichCastle Hill02-05-2024
Sam MurrayIpswichCastle Hill05-05-2022
Shayne PooleyIpswichGainsborough02-05-2024
Elizabeth HarsantIpswichHolywells04-05-2023
John DownieIpswichHolywells05-05-2022
Philipa GordonIpswichHolywells02-05-2024
Roy FloodIpswichSprites02-05-2024
Bob HallIpswichStoke Park04-05-2023
Nadia CenciIpswichStoke Park05-05-2022
Rhys EllisIpswichStoke Park02-05-2024
Colin GouldIpswichWhitton02-05-2024
Joe RobertsonIsle of WightBembridge01-05-2025
Steve HastingsIsle of WightBrighstone, Calbourne & Shalfleet01-05-2025
Suzie EllisIsle of WightCentral Rural01-05-2025
John NicholsonIsle of WightCowes South & Norwood01-05-2025
Matthew PriceIsle of WightFairlee & Whippingham01-05-2025
Peter SpinkIsle of WightFreshwater North & Yarmouth01-05-2025
Vanessa ChurchmanIsle of WightHaylands & Swanmore01-05-2025
Tig OutlawIsle of WightLake North01-05-2025
Paul BradingIsle of WightLake South01-05-2025
Martin OliverIsle of WightMountjoy & Shide01-05-2025
Clare MosdellIsle of WightNewchurch, Havenstreet & Ashey01-05-2025
Ray RedrupIsle of WightNewport West01-05-2025
Stephen HendryIsle of WightOsborne01-05-2025
Warren DrewIsle of WightRyde South East01-05-2025
Ian WardIsle of WightSandown South01-05-2025
Michael BestonIsle of WightShanklin Central01-05-2025
Chris QuirkIsle of WightShanklin South01-05-2025
Gary PeaceIsle of WightVentnor & St Lawrence01-05-2025
Rakhia IsmailIslingtonHolloway05-05-2022
Anne CyronKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
James HusbandKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Sarah AddenbrookeKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Mary WealeKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Sof McVeighKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Walaa IdrisKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Catherine FaulksKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Ian WasonKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Robert FreemanKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Adrian Berrill-CoxKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Alison JacksonKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gerard HargreavesKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gregory HammondKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Janet EvansKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Quentin MarshallKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Hamish AdourianKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Malcolm SpaldingKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Aarien AretiKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Charles O'ConnorKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Johnny ThalassitesKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
David LindsayKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Julie MillsKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Dori SchmetterlingKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Laura RoundKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Max ChauhanKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Maxwell WoodgerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Charles WilliamsKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Marie-Therese RossiKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Tom BennettKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Cem KemahliKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Elizabeth CampbellKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Emma WillKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Josh RendallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Kim Taylor-SmithKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Will PascallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Paul William BartlettKentAshford Central01-05-2025
Clair BellKentAshford Rural East01-05-2025
David RobeyKentAshford Rural South01-05-2025
Charlie SimkinsKentAshford Rural West01-05-2025
Dirk RossKentAshford South01-05-2025
Derek Crow-BrownKentBirchington and Rural01-05-2025
Linda Ann WrightKentBirchington and Rural01-05-2025
Rosalind BinksKentBroadstairs01-05-2025
Robert James ThomasKentCanterbury North01-05-2025
Rory Cassian LoveKentCheriton Sandgate and Hythe East01-05-2025
Lesley Ann GameKentCliftonville01-05-2025
Se?n HoldenKentCranbrook01-05-2025
Penny ColeKentDartford East01-05-2025
Jeremy Alan KiteKentDartford Rural01-05-2025
Jan Michael OzogKentDartford West01-05-2025
Derek Peter MurphyKentDeal and Walmer01-05-2025
Trevor Antony BondKentDeal and Walmer01-05-2025
Stephen Charles ManionKentDover North01-05-2025
Nigel John CollorKentDover Town01-05-2025
Oliver Charles De Rougement RichardsonKentDover Town01-05-2025
David Gary BeaneyKentDover West01-05-2025
Dylan JeffreyKentFolkestone West01-05-2025
Alan Michael RidgersKentGravesend East01-05-2025
Jordan Michael David MeadeKentGravesend East01-05-2025
Bryan John SweetlandKentGravesham Rural01-05-2025
Dan WatkinsKentHerne Bay East01-05-2025
Alan MarshKentHerne Village and Sturry01-05-2025
Andy WeatherheadKentHythe West01-05-2025
Tom CannonKentMaidstone Central01-05-2025
Shellina PrendergastKentMaidstone Rural East01-05-2025
Paul CarterKentMaidstone Rural North01-05-2025
Lottie Parfitt-ReidKentMaidstone Rural South01-05-2025
Simon Noel WebbKentMaidstone Rural West01-05-2025
Paul Charles CooperKentMaidstone South01-05-2025
Gary CookeKentMaidstone South East01-05-2025
Sarah Virginia HohlerKentMalling North01-05-2025
Andrew Mark Stephen KennedyKentMalling North East01-05-2025
Sarah Anne HudsonKentMalling Rural East01-05-2025
Harry RaynerKentMalling West01-05-2025
Conrad BroadleyKentNorthfleet and Gravesend West01-05-2025
Trevor ShonkKentRamsgate01-05-2025
Tony HillsKentRomney Marsh01-05-2025
Sue ChandlerKentSandwich01-05-2025
Roger William GoughKentSevenoaks North and Darent Valley01-05-2025
David Lionel BrazierKentSevenoaks Rural North East01-05-2025
Margot Virginia McArthurKentSevenoaks Rural South01-05-2025
Nick ChardKentSevenoaks West01-05-2025
Andy BoothKentSheppey01-05-2025
Cameron Andrew BeartKentSheppey01-05-2025
Mike DendorKentSittingbourne North01-05-2025
John Geoffrey WrightKentSittingbourne South01-05-2025
Perry ColeKentSwanley01-05-2025
Mike HillKentTenterden01-05-2025
Paul Vincent Barrington-KingKentTunbridge Wells East01-05-2025
Peter John OakfordKentTunbridge Wells North01-05-2025
Sarah Ann HamiltonKentTunbridge Wells Rural01-05-2025
Becki BruneauKentTunbridge Wells South01-05-2025
James Pickering McInroyKentTunbridge Wells West01-05-2025
Neil Stephen BakerKentWhitstable East and Herne Bay West01-05-2025
Mark Charles DanceKentWhitstable West01-05-2025
Ann Dorothy AllenKentWilmington01-05-2025
Geoffrey HippersonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Samantha SandellKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBurnham Market & Docking04-05-2023
David WhitbyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkClenchwarton04-05-2023
Anthony BubbKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham04-05-2023
Judith CollinghamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham04-05-2023
Shimit PatelKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham Old Town04-05-2023
Chris CroftsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth & Outwell04-05-2023
Harry HumphreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth & Outwell04-05-2023
Adrian LawrenceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkFeltwell04-05-2023
Martin StoreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkFeltwell04-05-2023
Colin ManningKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton & Grimston04-05-2023
Angie DickinsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank04-05-2023
Joshua LoweKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank04-05-2023
Stuart DarkKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Carol BowerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Ian DevereuxKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham04-05-2023
Don TylerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Downham04-05-2023
Lesley BambridgeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Margaret's with St Nicholas04-05-2023
Paul KunesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Elizabeth NockoldsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Graham MiddletonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Lord HowardKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Barry AyresKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall04-05-2023
Brian LongKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall04-05-2023
Vivienne SpikingsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Julian KirkKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalsoken, West Walton & Walpole04-05-2023
Richard BluntKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalsoken, West Walton & Walpole04-05-2023
Peter GidneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Colin SampsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWissey04-05-2023
John Fareham BA , MAKingston upon HullBricknell05-05-2022
Ed FramKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Ian GeorgeKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Rowena BassKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Roy AroraKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Jason HughesKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Kevin DavisKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Nicola SheppardKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
David CunninghamKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Maria NetleyKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Bernard McGuinKirkleesAlmondbury02-05-2024
Elizabeth SmajeKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw05-05-2022
Joshua SheardKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw04-05-2023
Mark ThompsonKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw02-05-2024
Donna BellamyKirkleesColne Valley05-05-2022
Michael WatsonKirkleesDenby Dale04-05-2023
Timothy BamfordKirkleesDenby Dale02-05-2024
Donald FirthKirkleesHolme Valley South02-05-2024
Nigel PatrickKirkleesHolme Valley South05-05-2022
Bill ArmerKirkleesKirkburton05-05-2022
John TaylorKirkleesKirkburton04-05-2023
Richard SmithKirkleesKirkburton02-05-2024
Adam GreggKirkleesLindley02-05-2024
David HallKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal05-05-2022
Lisa HolmesKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal04-05-2023
Melanie StephenKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal02-05-2024
Kath TaylorKirkleesMirfield04-05-2023
Martyn BoltKirkleesMirfield02-05-2024
Vivien Lees-HamiltonKirkleesMirfield05-05-2022
Tim BriggsLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
Terry HurnLancashireAccrington South01-05-2025
Cosima TowneleyLancashireBurnley Rural01-05-2025
Eddie PopeLancashireBurscough and Rufford01-05-2025
Keith IddonLancashireChorley Rural West01-05-2025
Andrea KayLancashireCleveleys East01-05-2025
Alan VincentLancashireCleveleys South and Carleton01-05-2025
Sue HindLancashireClitheroe01-05-2025
Aidy RiggottLancashireEuxton Buckshaw and Astley01-05-2025
Stephen ClarkeLancashireFleetwood West and Cleveleys West01-05-2025
Stewart JonesLancashireFylde East01-05-2025
Paul RigbyLancashireFylde South01-05-2025
John R Singleton JPLancashireFylde West01-05-2025
Carole HaythornthwaiteLancashireGreat Harwood, Rishton and Clayton-le-Moors01-05-2025
Andrew GardinerLancashireHeysham01-05-2025
Alan CullensLancashireHoghton with Wheelton01-05-2025
Matthew Maxwell-ScottLancashireLancaster Rural East01-05-2025
Phillippa WilliamsonLancashireLancaster Rural North01-05-2025
Jayne RearLancashireLeyland South01-05-2025
David SmithLancashireLongridge with Bowland01-05-2025
Jim MarshLancashireLostock Hall and Bamber Bridge01-05-2025
Tim AshtonLancashireLytham01-05-2025
Stuart C MorrisLancashireMorecambe North01-05-2025
Charles EdwardsLancashireMorecambe South01-05-2025
Michael GreenLancashireMoss Side and Farington01-05-2025
Peter BritcliffeLancashireOswaldtwistle01-05-2025
Alan HoskerLancashirePadiham and Burnley West01-05-2025
Ash SutcliffeLancashirePendle Central01-05-2025
Howard HartleyLancashirePendle Hill01-05-2025
Jenny PurcellLancashirePendle Rural01-05-2025
Mike GoulthorpLancashirePendle Rural01-05-2025
Joan BurrowsLancashirePenwortham East and Walton-le-Dale01-05-2025
Alf ClempsonLancashirePoulton le Fylde01-05-2025
Ron WoollamLancashirePreston North01-05-2025
George WilkinsLancashirePreston Rural01-05-2025
Albert AtkinsonLancashireRibble Valley North East01-05-2025
Alan SchofieldLancashireRibble Valley South West01-05-2025
Anne CheethamLancashireRossendale South01-05-2025
Barrie YatesLancashireSouth Ribble East01-05-2025
Graham GoochLancashireSouth Ribble West01-05-2025
Peter BuckleyLancashireSt Annes North01-05-2025
Steve RigbyLancashireSt Annes South01-05-2025
John ShedwickLancashireThornton and Hambleton01-05-2025
Rob BaileyLancashireWest Lancashire East01-05-2025
David WestleyLancashireWest Lancashire North01-05-2025
David O'TooleLancashireWest Lancashire West01-05-2025
Scott SmithLancashireWhitworth and Bacup01-05-2025
Matthew SalterLancashireWyre Rural Central01-05-2025
Shaun TurnerLancashireWyre Rural East01-05-2025
John WildLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Keith BuddenLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Malcolm ThomasLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Melanie GuildingLancasterCarnforth & Millhead04-05-2023
Peter YatesLancasterCarnforth & Millhead04-05-2023
David WhitworthLancasterEllel04-05-2023
Richard Austen-BakerLancasterEllel04-05-2023
Stuart MorrisLancasterKellet04-05-2023
Joan JacksonLancasterLower Lune Valley04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerLancasterOverton04-05-2023
Stewart ScothernLancasterUpper Lune Valley04-05-2023
Adrian De La MareLancasterWarton04-05-2023
Barry AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale05-05-2022
Billy FlynnLeedsAdel and Wharfedale04-05-2023
Caroline AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale02-05-2024
Dan CohenLeedsAlwoodley05-05-2022
Neil BuckleyLeedsAlwoodley02-05-2024
Peter HarrandLeedsAlwoodley04-05-2023
Mike FosterLeedsArdsley and Robin Hood02-05-2024
Amanda CarterLeedsCalverley and Farsley02-05-2024
Andrew Carter CBELeedsCalverley and Farsley05-05-2022
Graham LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon05-05-2022
Paul AldersonLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon02-05-2024
Paul WadsworthLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon04-05-2023
Matthew RobinsonLeedsHarewood05-05-2022
Ryan StephensonLeedsHarewood04-05-2023
Sam FirthLeedsHarewood02-05-2024
Dawn CollinsLeedsHorsforth05-05-2022
Jackie ShemiltLeedsHorsforth04-05-2023
Jonathon TaylorLeedsHorsforth02-05-2024
Dawn SearyLeedsPudsey02-05-2024
Simon SearyLeedsPudsey05-05-2022
Trish SmithLeedsPudsey04-05-2023
Alan LambLeedsWetherby02-05-2024
Linda RichardsLeedsWetherby04-05-2023
Norma HarringtonLeedsWetherby05-05-2022
John CoxonLeicestershireAshby de la Zouch01-05-2025
Bryan LovegroveLeicestershireBelvoir01-05-2025
Daniel GrimleyLeicestershireBirstall01-05-2025
Deborah TaylorLeicestershireBradgate01-05-2025
Neil BannisterLeicestershireBroughton Astley01-05-2025
Blake PainLeicestershireBruntingthorpe01-05-2025
Amanda WrightLeicestershireBurbage01-05-2025
Trevor PendletonLeicestershireCastle Donington and Kegworth01-05-2025
Craig SmithLeicestershireCoalville North01-05-2025
Keith MerrieLeicestershireCoalville South01-05-2025
Les PhillimoreLeicestershireCosby and Countesthorpe01-05-2025
Richard AllenLeicestershireEarl Shilton01-05-2025
Louise RichardsonLeicestershireEnderby and Lubbesthorpe01-05-2025
Robert AshmanLeicestershireForest and Measham01-05-2025
Kevin FelthamLeicestershireGartree01-05-2025
Lee BrecktonLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests01-05-2025
Nick ChapmanLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests01-05-2025
Ozzy O'SheaLeicestershireGroby & Ratby01-05-2025
Dan HarrisonLeicestershireIbstock and Appleby01-05-2025
Ted PartonLeicestershireLoughborough South01-05-2025
Jonathan MorganLeicestershireLoughborough South West01-05-2025
Rosita PageLeicestershireLutterworth01-05-2025
Ross HillsLeicestershireMallory01-05-2025
Bertie RushtonLeicestershireMarket Bosworth01-05-2025
Barry ChampionLeicestershireMarket Harborough East01-05-2025
Phil KingLeicestershireMarket Harborough West and Foxton01-05-2025
Peter BedfordLeicestershireMarkfield Desford and Thornton01-05-2025
Pam PosnettLeicestershireMelton East01-05-2025
Mark FrisbyLeicestershireMelton West01-05-2025
Jow OrsonLeicestershireMelton Wolds01-05-2025
Terry RichardsonLeicestershireNarborough and Whetstone01-05-2025
Kamal GhattorayaLeicestershireOadby01-05-2025
Hilary FryerLeicestershireQuorn and Barrow01-05-2025
Leon Hadji-NikolaouLeicestershireRothley and Mountsorrel01-05-2025
Christine RadfordLeicestershireShepshed01-05-2025
Richard ShepherdLeicestershireSileby and The Wolds01-05-2025
Magie WrightLeicestershireStoney Stanton and Croft01-05-2025
James PolandLeicestershireSyston Fosse01-05-2025
Tom BarkleyLeicestershireSyston Ridgeway01-05-2025
Brenda SeatonLeicestershireThurmaston Ridgemere01-05-2025
Nick RushtonLeicestershireValley01-05-2025
Tony GillardLeicestershireWhitwick01-05-2025
Isabelle LiningtonLewesChailey, Barcombe & Hamsey04-05-2023
Sharon DavyLewesChailey, Barcombe & Hamsey04-05-2023
Tom JonesLewesDitchling & Westmeston04-05-2023
Ron MaskellLewesEast Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs04-05-2023
Roy BurmanLewesNewick04-05-2023
Lynda DuhiggLewesPeacehaven East04-05-2023
Keira RigdenLewesPeacehaven North04-05-2023
Phil DavisLewesPeacehaven North04-05-2023
Joe MillerLewesPeacehaven West04-05-2023
Nicola PapanicolaouLewesPeacehaven West04-05-2023
Geoff RutlandLewesSeaford Central04-05-2023
Julian PetersonLewesSeaford East04-05-2023
Richard TurnerLewesSeaford East04-05-2023
Jim LordLewesSeaford North04-05-2023
Sylvia LordLewesSeaford North04-05-2023
Sam AdenijiLewesSeaford South04-05-2023
Linda WallravenLewesSeaford West04-05-2023
Liz BoormanLewesSeaford West04-05-2023
Nancy BiksonLewesWivelsfield04-05-2023
Derick CrossLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Michael WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Sonia WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Nick BinneyLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Richard CoxLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Thomas MarshallLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Janet EaglandLichfieldBoley Park04-05-2023
Mark WarfieldLichfieldBoley Park04-05-2023
Brian YeatesLichfieldBourne Vale04-05-2023
Samuel TapperLichfieldChasetown04-05-2023
Shirley BarnettLichfieldColton & the Ridwares04-05-2023
Councilor Barry GwiltLichfieldFazeley04-05-2023
James Parton-HughesLichfieldFazeley04-05-2023
Alastair LittleLichfieldHammerwich with Wall04-05-2023
Janice Silvester-HallLichfieldHammerwich with Wall04-05-2023
Doug PullenLichfieldHighfield04-05-2023
Wai-Lee HoLichfieldHighfield04-05-2023
Andrew SmithLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Iain EadieLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Jamie ChecklandLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Elizabeth LittleLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall04-05-2023
Joseph PowellLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall04-05-2023
Rob StrachanLichfieldLongdon04-05-2023
Ashley YeatesLichfieldMease Valley04-05-2023
David SalterLichfieldShenstone04-05-2023
Christopher SpruceLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Deborah BakerLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Tim MatthewsLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Angela LaxLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Colin GreatorexLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Heather TranterLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints04-05-2023
Kenneth HumphreysLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints04-05-2023
Alan WhiteLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
David LeythamLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
Harry WarburtonLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
Alan BriggsLincolnBirchwood05-05-2022
Edmund StrengielLincolnBirchwood02-05-2024
Andrew KerryLincolnHartsholme05-05-2022
David ClarksonLincolnHartsholme02-05-2024
Christopher ReidLincolnMinster05-05-2022
Mark StorerLincolnMinster02-05-2024
Matthew FidoLincolnMoorland02-05-2024
Bill MaraLincolnWitham02-05-2024
Hilton SprattLincolnWitham05-05-2022
Thomas DyerLincolnWitham04-05-2023
Colin MatthewsLincolnshireAlford and Sutton01-05-2025
Ian FleetwoodLincolnshireBardney and Cherry Willingham01-05-2025
Eddie StrengielLincolnshireBirchwood01-05-2025
Paul SkinnerLincolnshireBoston Coastal01-05-2025
Anton DaniLincolnshireBoston North01-05-2025
Michael BrookesLincolnshireBoston Rural01-05-2025
Paula Ashleigh-MorrisLincolnshireBoston West01-05-2025
Sue WoolleyLincolnshireBourne North and Morton01-05-2025
Robert ReidLincolnshireBourne South and Thurlby01-05-2025
Bob AdamsLincolnshireColsterworth Rural01-05-2025
Nigel PepperLincolnshireCrowland01-05-2025
Mike ThompsonLincolnshireEagle and Hykeham West01-05-2025
Martin HillLincolnshireFolkingham Rural01-05-2025
Richard ButroidLincolnshireGainsborough Rural South01-05-2025
Mark WhittingtonLincolnshireGrantham Barrowby01-05-2025
Linda WoottenLincolnshireGrantham East01-05-2025
Ray WoottenLincolnshireGrantham North01-05-2025
Adam StokesLincolnshireGrantham South01-05-2025
Richard DaviesLincolnshireGrantham West01-05-2025
Mike ClarkeLincolnshireHartsholme01-05-2025
Andrew KeyLincolnshireHeckington01-05-2025
Tracey CarterLincolnshireHolbeach01-05-2025
Peter CouplandLincolnshireHolbeach Rural01-05-2025
William GrayLincolnshireHorncastle and The Keals01-05-2025
Alexander MaughanLincolnshireHough01-05-2025
Stephen RoeLincolnshireHykeham Forum01-05-2025
Colin DavieLincolnshireIngoldmells Rural01-05-2025
Alex HallLincolnshireLouth North01-05-2025
Hugo MarfleetLincolnshireLouth Wolds01-05-2025
Noi SearLincolnshireMablethorpe01-05-2025
Rob KendrickLincolnshireMetheringham Rural01-05-2025
Jackie BrockwayLincolnshireNettleham and Saxilby01-05-2025
Tom SmithLincolnshireNorth Wolds01-05-2025
Ian CarringtonLincolnshirePotterhanworth and Coleby01-05-2025
Richard WrightLincolnshireRuskington01-05-2025
Daniel McNallyLincolnshireSaltfleet and the Cotes01-05-2025
Clio Perration-WilliamsLincolnshireScotter Rural01-05-2025
Carl MaceyLincolnshireSkegness North01-05-2025
Susan BlackburnLincolnshireSkegness South01-05-2025
Martin GriggsLincolnshireSkirbeck01-05-2025
Mark AllanLincolnshireSleaford01-05-2025
Anrew HaguesLincolnshireSleaford Rural01-05-2025
Elizabeth SneathLincolnshireSpalding Elloe01-05-2025
Gary TaylorLincolnshireSpalding South01-05-2025
Nicola ClarkeLincolnshireSt Giles01-05-2025
Kelham CookeLincolnshireStamford East01-05-2025
Hilton SprattLincolnshireSwallow Beck and Witham01-05-2025
Tom AshtonLincolnshireTattershall Castle01-05-2025
Jack TyrrellLincolnshireThe Suttons01-05-2025
Thomas DyerLincolnshireWaddington and Hykeham East01-05-2025
Wendy BowkettLincolnshireWainfleet01-05-2025
Lindsey CawreyLincolnshireWashingborough01-05-2025
Sue RawlinsLincolnshireWelton Rural01-05-2025
Patricia BradwellLincolnshireWoodhall Spa and Wragby01-05-2025
Gilbert Leopold CampbellLutonBramingham04-05-2023
John YoungLutonBramingham04-05-2023
Jeff PettsLutonIcknield04-05-2023
Stan ForecastMaidstoneAllington02-05-2024
Denis SpoonerMaidstoneBearsted02-05-2024
Mike CumingMaidstoneBearsted05-05-2022
Val SpringettMaidstoneBearsted04-05-2023
Anne BrindleMaidstoneBoxley04-05-2023
Bob HinderMaidstoneBoxley05-05-2022
Heidi BryantMaidstoneBoxley02-05-2024
Jonathan PurleMaidstoneBridge05-05-2022
Tom CannonMaidstoneBridge02-05-2024
Lottie Parfitt-ReidMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton05-05-2022
Simon WebbMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton02-05-2024
Martin RoundMaidstoneHeadcorn05-05-2022
Ziggy TrzebinskiMaidstoneHeadcorn02-05-2024
Peter HolmesMaidstoneHeath02-05-2024
Gill FortMaidstoneLeeds04-05-2023
Annabelle BlackmoreMaidstoneMarden and Yalding04-05-2023
Claudine RussellMaidstoneMarden and Yalding02-05-2024
David BurtonMaidstoneMarden and Yalding05-05-2022
Robert EvesMaidstoneNorth04-05-2023
Patrik GartenMaidstoneNorth Downs02-05-2024
Daniel RoseMaidstonePark Wood05-05-2022
Lewis McKennaMaidstonePark Wood02-05-2024
Alan BartlettMaidstoneShepway North05-05-2022
Marion RingMaidstoneShepway North04-05-2023
Paul CooperMaidstoneShepway North02-05-2024
Gary CookeMaidstoneShepway South02-05-2024
John PerryMaidstoneStaplehurst05-05-2022
Louise BriceMaidstoneStaplehurst04-05-2023
Wendy YoungMaidstoneSutton Valence and Langley04-05-2023
Robert G Boyce MBEMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Anne L HullMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
John V KeyesMaldonGreat Totham04-05-2023
Anne M BealeMaldonHeybridge East04-05-2023
Bruce B HeubnerMaldonHeybridge East04-05-2023
Michael W HelmMaldonMayland04-05-2023
Penny A Channer CCMaldonMayland04-05-2023
Jane L FlemingMaldonPurleigh04-05-2023
Sue WhiteMaldonPurleigh04-05-2023
Adrian S FlukerMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Richard P F DewickMaldonTillingham04-05-2023
Clive P MorleyMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy04-05-2023
Maddie E ThompsonMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy04-05-2023
Karl W JarvisMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham04-05-2023
Mark F L Durham CCMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham04-05-2023
Pam CummingMalvern HillsBaldwin04-05-2023
David ChambersMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Caroline BaldwinMalvern HillsChase04-05-2023
James O`DonnellMalvern HillsChase04-05-2023
Douglas GodwinMalvern HillsLindridge04-05-2023
Bronwen BehanMalvern HillsLongdon04-05-2023
Barbara Jones-WilliamsMalvern HillsMartley04-05-2023
Jeremy OwensonMalvern HillsRipple04-05-2023
Caroline PalethorpeMalvern HillsTeme Valley04-05-2023
Bridget ThomasMalvern HillsTenbury04-05-2023
Andrea MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley04-05-2023
Paul CummingMalvern HillsWoodbury04-05-2023
Sinead AndersonMansfieldEakring04-05-2023
Matt FearnMedwayCuxton and Halling04-05-2023
Diane ChambersMedwayHempstead and Wigmore04-05-2023
Rodney Chambers, OBEMedwayHempstead and Wigmore04-05-2023
Alan JarrettMedwayLordswood and Capstone04-05-2023
David WildeyMedwayLordswood and Capstone04-05-2023
Phil FilmerMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Gloria OparaMedwayPrinces Park04-05-2023
Barry KempMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Jan AldousMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Nusrat AhmedMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Kirstine CarrMedwayRainham North04-05-2023
Martin PotterMedwayRainham North04-05-2023
Gary HackwellMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Howard DoeMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Roger BarrettMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Habib TejanMedwayRiver04-05-2023
Piers ThompsonMedwayRiver04-05-2023
Rupert TurpinMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Sylvia GriffinMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Trevor ClarkeMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Stuart TranterMedwayRochester West04-05-2023
Jane ChittyMedwayStrood North04-05-2023
Elizabeth TurpinMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
Gary EtheridgeMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
John WilliamsMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
Chris BuckwellMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Josie IlesMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Richard ThorneMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Adrian GulvinMedwayWalderslade04-05-2023
David BrakeMedwayWalderslade04-05-2023
Wendy PurdyMedwayWatling04-05-2023
Ronnie de BurleMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Pru ChandlerMeltonBottesford04-05-2023
Ronan BrowneMeltonFrisby-on-the-Wreake04-05-2023
Robert ChildMeltonGaddesby04-05-2023
Mel SteadmanMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Jeanne DouglasMeltonMelton Craven04-05-2023
Rob BindlossMeltonMelton Craven04-05-2023
Alan PearsonMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Peter FaulknerMeltonMelton Egerton04-05-2023
Rebecca SmithMeltonMelton Egerton04-05-2023
Margaret GlancyMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Pam Posnett MBEMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Jacob WilkinsonMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
Tejpal BainsMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
Alison Freer-JonesMeltonMelton Warwick04-05-2023
Chris FisherMeltonMelton Warwick04-05-2023
Joe OrsonMeltonOld Dalby04-05-2023
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby04-05-2023
Malise Graham MBEMeltonWymondham04-05-2023
Shannon BrookeMendipBeckington and Selwood04-05-2023
Nigel Woollcombe-AdamsMendipButleigh and Baltonsborough04-05-2023
Tom KillenMendipChewton Mendip and Ston Easton04-05-2023
Alan TownsendMendipColeford and Holcombe04-05-2023
Philip HamMendipColeford and Holcombe04-05-2023
Nigel Hewitt-CooperMendipCroscombe and Pilton04-05-2023
Eve BerryMendipFrome Berkley Down04-05-2023
Bente HeightMendipShepton East04-05-2023
Mike PullinMendipSt Cuthbert Out North04-05-2023
Terry NapperMendipStreet West04-05-2023
John GreenhalghMendipThe Pennards and Ditcheat04-05-2023
Tanys PullinMendipWells St Thomas'04-05-2023
Nigel BenbowMertonAbbey05-05-2022
Nick McLeanMertonCannon Hill05-05-2022
David DeanMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Daniel HoldenMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Simpson CBEMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Williams MBE JPMertonHillside05-05-2022
Adam BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Omar BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Stephen CroweMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Hayley OrmrodMertonTrinity05-05-2022
James HolmesMertonTrinity05-05-2022
Andrew HowardMertonVillage05-05-2022
Najeeb LatifMertonVillage05-05-2022
Thomas BarlowMertonVillage05-05-2022
Edward GrettonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Janice HowardMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Oonagh MoultonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Christine CollisMid DevonCanonsleigh04-05-2023
Elizabeth SladeMid DevonCastle04-05-2023
Andrew MooreMid DevonClare and Shuttern04-05-2023
Ray StanleyMid DevonClare and Shuttern04-05-2023
Chris DawMid DevonCranmore04-05-2023
Sue GriggsMid DevonCranmore04-05-2023
John BerryMid DevonCullompton South04-05-2023
Ray RadfordMid DevonHalberton04-05-2023
Bob EvansMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Richard ChestertonMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Colin SladeMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Neal DaveyMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Margaret SquiresMid DevonSandford and Creedy04-05-2023
Peter HealMid DevonTaw04-05-2023
Clive EgintonMid DevonTaw Vale04-05-2023
Polly ColthorpeMid DevonWay04-05-2023
Stephen PughMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Derek CorenMid DevonYeo04-05-2023
Stuart PennyMid DevonYeo04-05-2023
James CastonMid SuffolkBramford04-05-2023
Barry Humphreys MBEMid SuffolkChilton04-05-2023
John WhiteheadMid SuffolkClaydon & Barham04-05-2023
Timothy PassmoreMid SuffolkClaydon & Barham04-05-2023
Kathie GuthrieMid SuffolkDebenham04-05-2023
Peter GouldMid SuffolkEye04-05-2023
Lavinia HadinghamMid SuffolkFressingfield04-05-2023
Matthew HicksMid SuffolkHoxne & Worlingworth04-05-2023
David BurnMid SuffolkPalgrave04-05-2023
Jessica FlemingMid SuffolkRickinghall04-05-2023
Paul EkpenyongMid SuffolkSt Peter's04-05-2023
Julie FlatmanMid SuffolkStadbroke & Laxfield04-05-2023
Suzie MorleyMid SuffolkStonham04-05-2023
David Muller BA MCMI RAFAMid SuffolkStow Thorney04-05-2023
Harry RichardsonMid SuffolkThurston04-05-2023
Richard MeyerMid SuffolkWalsham-le-Willows04-05-2023
Gary MarshMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe04-05-2023
John BelseyMid SussexAshurst Wood04-05-2023
Judy Llewellyn-BurkeMid SussexBolney04-05-2023
Emma Coe-Gunnell WhiteMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall04-05-2023
Samantha SmithMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall04-05-2023
Bruce ForbesMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Phillip CooteMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Roger WebbMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Pete BradburyMid SussexCuckfield04-05-2023
Robert SalisburyMid SussexCuckfield04-05-2023
Liz BennettMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats04-05-2023
Margaret BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats04-05-2023
Julie MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins04-05-2023
Norman WebsterMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins04-05-2023
Adam PeacockMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye04-05-2023
Dick SweatmanMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye04-05-2023
Heidi BrunsdonMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne04-05-2023
Rex WhittakerMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne04-05-2023
John DabellMid SussexEast Grinstead Town04-05-2023
Neville WalkerMid SussexEast Grinstead Town04-05-2023
Anne BoutrupMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground04-05-2023
Rachel CromieMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood04-05-2023
Stephen HillierMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood04-05-2023
Michael PulferMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands04-05-2023
Rod ClarkeMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands04-05-2023
Clive LabandMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath04-05-2023
Sandy EllisMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath04-05-2023
Jim KnightMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes04-05-2023
Ruth de MierreMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes04-05-2023
Linda StockwellMid SussexHigh Weald04-05-2023
Colin TrumbleMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs04-05-2023
Andrew LeaMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Anthea LeaMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Jonathan Ash-EdwardsMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Luke MasonMiddlesbroughCoulby Newham04-05-2023
Mieka SmilesMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
David CoupeMiddlesbroughStainton & Thornton04-05-2023
Janet Lay-DouglasMidlothianBonnyrigg05-05-2022
Peter SmaillMidlothianMidlothian East05-05-2022
Kieran MunroMidlothianMidlothian South05-05-2022
Pauline WinchesterMidlothianMidlothian West05-05-2022
Andrew HardieMidlothianPenicuik05-05-2022
Allan RankineMilton KeynesBletchley Park05-05-2022
Nabeel NazirMilton KeynesBletchley Park04-05-2023
John BintMilton KeynesBroughton02-05-2024
Alice JenkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton04-05-2023
David HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton05-05-2022
Victoria HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton02-05-2024
Amanda MarlowMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley04-05-2023
Dan GilbertMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley05-05-2022
Andrew GearyMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope05-05-2022
Bill GreenMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope02-05-2024
George BowyerMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope04-05-2023
David HoskingMilton KeynesOlney04-05-2023
Keith McLeanMilton KeynesOlney02-05-2024
Peter GearyMilton KeynesOlney05-05-2022
Saleena RajaMilton KeynesShenley Brook End04-05-2023
Alex WalkerMilton KeynesStantonbury04-05-2023
James LancasterMilton KeynesTattenhoe04-05-2023
Manish VermaMilton KeynesTattenhoe02-05-2024
Metin HuseyinMole ValleyBookham North02-05-2024
Richard MoyseMole ValleyBookham North05-05-2022
James ChambersMole ValleyBookham South02-05-2024
Simon BuddMole ValleyBrockham, Betchworth and Buckland05-05-2022
Mary HugginsMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate05-05-2022
Charles YarwoodMole ValleyCharlwood04-05-2023
Lynne BrooksMole ValleyFetcham East02-05-2024
Tracy KeeleyMole ValleyFetcham East05-05-2022
Rosemary DicksonMole ValleyLeatherhead South02-05-2024
Tim AshtonMole ValleyLeatherhead South05-05-2022
Helyn ClackMole ValleyOkewood04-05-2023
James FriendMole ValleyWestcott02-05-2024
Phil MurphyMonmouthshireCaerwent05-05-2022
Paul JordanMonmouthshireCantref05-05-2022
Maureen PowellMonmouthshireCastle05-05-2022
Robert GreenlandMonmouthshireDevauden05-05-2022
Richard RodenMonmouthshireDixton with Osbaston05-05-2022
Mat FeakinsMonmouthshireDrybridge05-05-2022
Bryan JonesMonmouthshireGoytre Fawr05-05-2022
Sheila WoodhouseMonmouthshireGrofield05-05-2022
Paul PaviaMonmouthshireLarkfield05-05-2022
Jane PrattMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill05-05-2022
Giles HowardMonmouthshireLlanfoist Fawr05-05-2022
Peter ClarkeMonmouthshireLlangybi Fawr05-05-2022
Sara JonesMonmouthshireLlanover05-05-2022
Ruth EdwardsMonmouthshireLlantilio Crossenny05-05-2022
Malcolm LaneMonmouthshireMardy05-05-2022
Richard JohnMonmouthshireMitchel Troy05-05-2022
Jamie TreharneMonmouthshireOvermonnow05-05-2022
Peter FoxMonmouthshirePortskewett05-05-2022
Penny JonesMonmouthshireRaglan05-05-2022
Louise BrownMonmouthshireShirenewton05-05-2022
Ann WebbMonmouthshireSt Arvans05-05-2022
Christopher EdwardsMonmouthshireSt. Kingsmark05-05-2022
Lisa DymockMonmouthshireThe Elms05-05-2022
Brian StrongMonmouthshireUsk05-05-2022
Laura JonesMonmouthshireWyesham05-05-2022
Tim EagleMorayBuckie05-05-2022
Frank BrownMorayElgin City North05-05-2022
Maria McLeanMorayElgin City North05-05-2022
Ray McLeanMorayElgin City South05-05-2022
Marc MacraeMorayFochabers Lhanbryde05-05-2022
Claire FeaverMorayForres05-05-2022
James AllanMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Donald GattMorayKeith and Cullen05-05-2022
Laura PowellMorayKeith and Cullen05-05-2022
Alasdair R FraserNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Derek TippNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh04-05-2023
Joe ReillyNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh04-05-2023
Alan O'SulivanNew ForestBarton04-05-2023
Keith CrazeNew ForestBarton04-05-2023
Neil TungateNew ForestBashley04-05-2023
Christine WardNew ForestBecton04-05-2023
Geoffrey BlundenNew ForestBecton04-05-2023
Barry RickmanNew ForestBoldre and Sway04-05-2023
Jan DukeNew ForestBoldre and Sway04-05-2023
Diane AndrewsNew ForestBramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead04-05-2023
Mark SteeleNew ForestBransgore and Burley04-05-2023
Martyn LevittNew ForestBransgore and Burley04-05-2023
Maureen HoldingNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East04-05-2023
Michael HarrisNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East04-05-2023
Anne CorbridgeNew ForestBuckland04-05-2023
Edward HeronNew ForestDownlands and Forest04-05-2023
Alan AlveyNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley04-05-2023
Alexis McEvoy, BScNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley04-05-2023
Jill ClearyNew ForestFernhill04-05-2023
John WardNew ForestFernhill04-05-2023
Ann BellowsNew ForestFordingbridge04-05-2023
Ann SevierNew ForestFordingbridge04-05-2023
Emma LaneNew ForestForest North West04-05-2023
Allan GlassNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield04-05-2023
Beverley ThorneNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield04-05-2023
Alvin ReidNew ForestHordle04-05-2023
Fran CarpenterNew ForestHordle04-05-2023
Barry DunningNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Alison HoareNew ForestMarchwood04-05-2023
Sue BennisonNew ForestMarchwood04-05-2023
Christine HopkinsNew ForestMilford04-05-2023
David HawkinsNew ForestMilford04-05-2023
Steve ClarkeNew ForestMilton04-05-2023
Steve DaviesNew ForestMilton04-05-2023
Andrew GossageNew ForestPennington04-05-2023
Tony RingNew ForestRingwood East and Sopley04-05-2023
Joshua KiddNew ForestRingwood North04-05-2023
Michael ThierryNew ForestRingwood North04-05-2023
Jeremy HeronNew ForestRingwood South04-05-2023
Steve Rippon-SwaineNew ForestRingwood South04-05-2023
Ian MurrayNew ForestTotton Central04-05-2023
Louise CerasoliNew ForestTotton Central04-05-2023
Arthur DavisNew ForestTotton North04-05-2023
Neville PenmanNew ForestTotton North04-05-2023
David RussellNew ForestTotton West04-05-2023
Kate CrisellNew ForestTotton West04-05-2023
Betty BrooksNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington04-05-2023
Johno LeeNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington04-05-2023
Lydia HurstNewark and SherwoodBalderton South04-05-2023
Ronnie WhiteNewark and SherwoodBalderton South04-05-2023
David LloydNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Mathew SkinnerNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rita CroweNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rhona HollowayNewark and SherwoodBilsthorpe04-05-2023
Tim WildgustNewark and SherwoodBoughton04-05-2023
Keith GirlingNewark and SherwoodCastle (Newark)04-05-2023
Linda DalesNewark and SherwoodCollingham04-05-2023
Max CopeNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rob CroweNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)04-05-2023
Roger JacksonNewark and SherwoodDover Beck04-05-2023
Michael BrownNewark and SherwoodEdwinstowe & Clipstone04-05-2023
Scott CarltonNewark and SherwoodEdwinstowe & Clipstone04-05-2023
Ivor WalkerNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Keith WalkerNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Neill MisonNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Bruce LaughtonNewark and SherwoodFarnsfield04-05-2023
Timothy WendelsNewark and SherwoodLowdham04-05-2023
Sue SaddingtonNewark and SherwoodMuskham04-05-2023
Louis Alex BrailsfordNewark and SherwoodRainworth North & Rufford04-05-2023
Tom SmithNewark and SherwoodRainworth North and Rufford04-05-2023
Penny RainbowNewark and SherwoodSouthwell04-05-2023
Sylvia MichaelNewark and SherwoodSutton-on-Trent04-05-2023
Roger BlaneyNewark and SherwoodTrent04-05-2023
Ian WilkesNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Jennifer CooperNewcastle-under-LymeBradwell05-05-2022
Stephen SweeneyNewcastle-under-LymeClayton05-05-2022
Gillian BurnettNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Helena MaxfieldNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Barry PanterNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
Paul NorthcottNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
Graham HuttonNewcastle-under-LymeMaer & Whitmore05-05-2022
John CooperNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
John TaggNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Trevor JohnsonNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Jill WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Paul WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Andrew FearNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Andrew ParkerNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Gill HeesomNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Mark HollandNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Simon TaggNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Julie CooperNewcastle-under-LymeWolstanton05-05-2022
Charles FerrisNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
David FouweatherNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
Matthew EvansNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
Joan WatkinsNewportCaerleon05-05-2022
David WilliamsNewportGraig05-05-2022
Ray MogfordNewportLangstone05-05-2022
William RoutleyNewportLangstone05-05-2022
Martyn KellawayNewportLlanwern05-05-2022
Richard WhiteNewportMarshfield05-05-2022
Tom SullerNewportMarshfield05-05-2022
Val DudleyNewportRogerstone05-05-2022
Lana HempsallNorfolkAcle01-05-2025
Rhodri OliverNorfolkAttleborough01-05-2025
Andrew ProctorNorfolkBlofield and Brundall01-05-2025
Carl SmithNorfolkBreydon01-05-2025
Penny CarpenterNorfolkCaisteronSea01-05-2025
Barry StoneNorfolkClavering01-05-2025
William RichmondNorfolkDereham North01-05-2025
Phillip DuiganNorfolkDereham South01-05-2025
Stuart DarkNorfolkDersingham01-05-2025
Keith KiddieNorfolkDiss and Roydon01-05-2025
Michael Chenery of HorsbrughNorfolkDocking01-05-2025
Tony WhiteNorfolkDownham Market01-05-2025
Tony AdamsNorfolkDrayton and Horsford01-05-2025
Martin WilbyNorfolkEast Depwade01-05-2025
James BenslyNorfolkEast Flegg01-05-2025
Bill BorrettNorfolkElmham and Mattishall01-05-2025
Tom FitzpatrickNorfolkFakenham01-05-2025
Martin StoreyNorfolkFeltwell01-05-2025
Brian LongNorfolkFincham01-05-2025
Daniel ElmerNorfolkForehoe01-05-2025
Nick DaubneyNorfolkFreebridge Lynn01-05-2025
Graham MiddletonNorfolkGaywood North and Central01-05-2025
Graham PlantNorfolkGorleston St Andrews01-05-2025
Stephen AskewNorfolkGuiltcross01-05-2025
Shelagh GurneyNorfolkHellesdon01-05-2025
Vic ThomsonNorfolkHenstead01-05-2025
Margaret DewsburyNorfolkHingham01-05-2025
Eric VardyNorfolkHolt01-05-2025
Nigel DixonNorfolkHoveton and Stalham01-05-2025
David BillsNorfolkHumbleyard01-05-2025
Lesley BambridgeNorfolkKing's Lynn North and Central01-05-2025
Kay Mason BilligNorfolkLoddon01-05-2025
Alison ThomasNorfolkLong Stratton01-05-2025
Carl AnnisonNorfolkLothingland01-05-2025
Julian KirkNorfolkMarshland North01-05-2025
Chris DawsonNorfolkMarshland South01-05-2025
Mark Kiddle-MorrisNorfolkNecton and Launditch01-05-2025
Andrew JamiesonNorfolkNorth Coast01-05-2025
Karen VincentNorfolkOld Catton01-05-2025
Greg PeckNorfolkReepham01-05-2025
Judy OliverNorfolkSheringham01-05-2025
Richard PriceNorfolkSouth Smallburgh01-05-2025
John WardNorfolkSprowston01-05-2025
Ed ColmanNorfolkSwaffham01-05-2025
Stuart ClancyNorfolkTaverham01-05-2025
Fabian EagleNorfolkThe Brecks01-05-2025
Jane JamesNorfolkThetford East01-05-2025
Ian MackieNorfolkThorpe St Andrew01-05-2025
Chaire BowesNorfolkWatton01-05-2025
Michael DalbyNorfolkWells01-05-2025
Barry DuffinNorfolkWest Depwade01-05-2025
Andy GrantNorfolkWest Flegg01-05-2025
John FisherNorfolkWoodside01-05-2025
Fran WhymarkNorfolkWroxham01-05-2025
Robert SavageNorfolkWymondham01-05-2025
Edward ConnollyNorfolkYare and All Saints01-05-2025
Graham CarpenterNorfolkYarmouth North and Central01-05-2025
Timothy BillingsNorth AyrshireArdrossan and Arran05-05-2022
Todd FergusonNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride05-05-2022
Angela StephenNorth AyrshireIrvine East05-05-2022
Margaret GeorgeNorth AyrshireIrvine South05-05-2022
Scott GallacherNorth AyrshireIrvine West05-05-2022
John GloverNorth AyrshireKilwinning05-05-2022
Tom MarshallNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes05-05-2022
Jasmine ChestersNorth DevonBraunton West & Georgeham04-05-2023
Pat BarkerNorth DevonBraunton West & Georgeham04-05-2023
Ray JenkinsNorth DevonChittlehampton04-05-2023
Andrea DavisNorth DevonHeanton Punchardon04-05-2023
Daniel TurtonNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Paul CrabbNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Selaine SaxbyNorth DevonInstow04-05-2023
David LuggarNorth DevonLandkey04-05-2023
Liz BulledNorth DevonNorth Molton04-05-2023
Paul HendersonNorth DevonSouth Molton04-05-2023
Jeremy YabsleyNorth DevonWitheridge04-05-2023
James ArmitageNorth East DerbyshireAshover04-05-2023
Martin ThackerNorth East DerbyshireBrampton & Walton04-05-2023
Peter ElliotNorth East DerbyshireBrampton & Walton04-05-2023
Anthony HutchinsonNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston04-05-2023
Mark FosterNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston04-05-2023
Paul ParkinNorth East DerbyshireDronfield North04-05-2023
Philip WrightNorth East DerbyshireDronfield North04-05-2023
Alan PowellNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Angelique Foster-GuembourgNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Kevin TaitNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Roger HallNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse04-05-2023
Jeremy KenyonNorth East DerbyshireEckington North04-05-2023
Oscar Gomez ReaneyNorth East DerbyshireEckington North04-05-2023
Philip WheelhouseNorth East DerbyshireEckington South & Renishaw04-05-2023
Lilian DeightonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
Michelle EmmensNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
Richard WeltonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
David DrabbleNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh East04-05-2023
Alex PlattsNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Maureen PottsNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Stephen CloughNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Carolyn RenwickNorth East DerbyshireRidgeway & Marsh Lane04-05-2023
Charlotte CupitNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Heather LiggettNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Michael RoeNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Alexander DaleNorth East DerbyshireUnstone04-05-2023
Barry LewisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Diana RuffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Patricia AntcliffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Bob CallisonNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker04-05-2023
Graham ReynoldsNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker02-05-2024
Oliver FreestonNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker05-05-2022
Callum ProcterNorth East LincolnshireFreshney05-05-2022
Tanya BrastedNorth East LincolnshireFreshney02-05-2024
Tom FurneauxNorth East LincolnshireFreshney04-05-2023
Bill ParkinsonNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe02-05-2024
Keith BrookesNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe04-05-2023
Margaret CracknellNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe05-05-2022
Mark SmithNorth East LincolnshireHeneage02-05-2024
Hayden DawkinsNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham02-05-2024
Stan ShreeveNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham04-05-2023
Stephen HarnessNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham05-05-2022
Georgia AstburyNorth East LincolnshireImmingham02-05-2024
Karen SwinburnNorth East LincolnshireImmingham04-05-2023
Stewart SwinburnNorth East LincolnshireImmingham05-05-2022
Daniel WestcottNorth East LincolnshirePark02-05-2024
Debbie WoodwardNorth East LincolnshirePark04-05-2023
Paul SilvesterNorth East LincolnshirePark05-05-2022
Charlotte CroftNorth East LincolnshireScartho02-05-2024
Ian LindleyNorth East LincolnshireScartho04-05-2023
Ron ShepherdNorth East LincolnshireScartho05-05-2022
Brian RobinsonNorth East LincolnshireSidney Sussex02-05-2024
Paul BatsonNorth East LincolnshireSouth02-05-2024
Nick PettigrewNorth East LincolnshireWaltham05-05-2022
Philip JacksonNorth East LincolnshireWaltham04-05-2023
David HasthorpeNorth East LincolnshireWolds05-05-2022
Henry HudsonNorth East LincolnshireWolds04-05-2023
Garry AbelNorth East LincolnshireYarborough04-05-2023
James CairnsNorth East LincolnshireYarborough05-05-2022
Martyn SandfordNorth East LincolnshireYarborough02-05-2024
Juan CowellNorth HertfordshireBaldock East02-05-2024
Jim McNallyNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town05-05-2022
Michael MuirNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town04-05-2023
Michael WeeksNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town02-05-2024
George DaviesNorth HertfordshireChesfield04-05-2023
Ian MoodyNorth HertfordshireCodicote05-05-2022
Gerald MorrisNorth HertfordshireErmine04-05-2023
Richard ThakeNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory02-05-2024
Simon HarwoodNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory05-05-2022
Claire StrongNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo02-05-2024
David BarnardNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo04-05-2023
Faye S FrostNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo05-05-2022
John BishopNorth HertfordshireKimpton05-05-2022
Amanda TandiNorth HertfordshireKnebworth02-05-2024
Morgan DerbyshireNorth HertfordshireLetchworth Grange04-05-2023
Simon BloxhamNorth HertfordshireLetchworth Grange02-05-2024
David LevettNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East02-05-2024
Mike RiceNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West05-05-2022
Terry HoneNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West02-05-2024
Adam ComptonNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian05-05-2022
Tony HunterNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian04-05-2023
Jean GreenNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace04-05-2023
Sarah DingleyNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace05-05-2022
Russell EckertNorth KestevenBassingham and Brant Broughton04-05-2023
Amanda SandersonNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme04-05-2023
Gill OgdenNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme04-05-2023
Lindsey CawreyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East04-05-2023
Peter BurleyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East04-05-2023
Ray CuckseyNorth KestevenBranston04-05-2023
Lucille HaguesNorth KestevenCliff Villages04-05-2023
Sally ApplebyNorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs04-05-2023
Sally TarryNorth KestevenHeckington Rural04-05-2023
Stewart OgdenNorth KestevenHeckington Rural04-05-2023
Carola GoodwinNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough04-05-2023
Ian CarringtonNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough04-05-2023
Susan WaringNorth KestevenLeasingham and Rauceby04-05-2023
Stephen RoeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill04-05-2023
Susannah Barker-MilanNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill04-05-2023
Pam WhittakerNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Moor04-05-2023
Ross LittleNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Witham04-05-2023
Richard WrightNorth KestevenRuskington04-05-2023
Terry BostonNorth KestevenRuskington04-05-2023
Melody Shanahan-KluthNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Michael KentNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Lance PennellNorth KestevenWaddington West04-05-2023
T DouglasNorth LanarkshireAirdrie Central05-05-2022
D CullenNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North05-05-2022
S WatsonNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South05-05-2022
C CameronNorth LanarkshireBellshill05-05-2022
C CurrieNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld North05-05-2022
N WilsonNorth LanarkshireMotherwell South East and Ravenscraig05-05-2022
M GallacherNorth LanarkshireMotherwell West05-05-2022
B BurgessNorth LanarkshireWishaw05-05-2022
Joanne SaunbyNorth LincolnshireAshby04-05-2023
David RobinsonNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central04-05-2023
Tim MitchellNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central04-05-2023
John BriggsNorth LincolnshireAxholme North04-05-2023
Julie ReedNorth LincolnshireAxholme North04-05-2023
David RoseNorth LincolnshireAxholme South04-05-2023
Ron AllcockNorth LincolnshireAxholme South04-05-2023
Jonathan EvisonNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Keith VickersNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Paul VickersNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Janet LongcakeNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
John DavisonNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
Margaret ArmigerNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
Carl SherwoodNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Nigel SherwoodNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Rob WalthamNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Carol RossNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby04-05-2023
Janet LeeNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby04-05-2023
Josh WalsheNorth LincolnshireBurringham and Gunness04-05-2023
Elaine MarperNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
Helen RowsonNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
Ralph OggNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
David WellsNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
Peter ClarkNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
Richard HanniganNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
John EnglandNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Neil PooleNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Trevor FosterNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Jolanda StentonNorth NorfolkBrinston04-05-2023
Victoria HollidayNorth NorfolkCoastal04-05-2023
Eric VardyNorth NorfolkHolt04-05-2023
Gerard Mancini-BoyleNorth NorfolkHoveton & Tunstead04-05-2023
Nigel DixonNorth NorfolkHoveton & Tunstead04-05-2023
Christopher CushingNorth NorfolkLancaster North04-05-2023
Nigel PearceNorth NorfolkRoughton04-05-2023
Vincent FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkStibbard04-05-2023
Tom FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkWalsingham04-05-2023
King LawalNorth NorthamptonshireBrickhill and Queensway01-05-2025
Matt BinleyNorth NorthamptonshireBrickhill and Queensway01-05-2025
Paul BellNorth NorthamptonshireBrickhill and Queensway01-05-2025
Chris Smith-HaynesNorth NorthamptonshireBurton and Broughton01-05-2025
Jan O'HaraNorth NorthamptonshireBurton and Broughton01-05-2025
John CurrallNorth NorthamptonshireBurton and Broughton01-05-2025
David SimsNorth NorthamptonshireCorby Rural01-05-2025
Kevin WattNorth NorthamptonshireCorby Rural01-05-2025
Macaulay Andrew NicholNorth NorthamptonshireCorby Rural01-05-2025
Philip IrwinNorth NorthamptonshireCroyland and Swanspool01-05-2025
Tim AlleboneNorth NorthamptonshireCroyland and Swanspool01-05-2025
David HowesNorth NorthamptonshireDesborough01-05-2025
Mark DearingNorth NorthamptonshireDesborough01-05-2025
Mike TebbuttNorth NorthamptonshireDesborough01-05-2025
Clive HallamNorth NorthamptonshireEarls Barton01-05-2025
Lora LawmanNorth NorthamptonshireEarls Barton01-05-2025
Andrew WeatherillNorth NorthamptonshireFinedon01-05-2025
Jonathan EkinsNorth NorthamptonshireFinedon01-05-2025
Malcolm WardNorth NorthamptonshireFinedon01-05-2025
Graham LawmanNorth NorthamptonshireHatton Park01-05-2025
Ken HarringtonNorth NorthamptonshireHatton Park01-05-2025
Malcolm WatersNorth NorthamptonshireHatton Park01-05-2025
Bert JacksonNorth NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers01-05-2025
Harriet PentlandNorth NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers01-05-2025
Jennie BoneNorth NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers01-05-2025
Jon-Paul CarrNorth NorthamptonshireIrchester01-05-2025
Tom Partridge-UnderwoodNorth NorthamptonshireIrchester01-05-2025
Dorothy MaxwellNorth NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough01-05-2025
Kirk HarrisonNorth NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough01-05-2025
Roger PowellNorth NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough01-05-2025
Elliot Keith PrenticeNorth NorthamptonshireIse01-05-2025
Lloyd BundayNorth NorthamptonshireIse01-05-2025
Mark RowleyNorth NorthamptonshireIse01-05-2025
Anup PandeyNorth NorthamptonshireNorthall01-05-2025
Ian JelleyNorth NorthamptonshireNorthall01-05-2025
Kevin ThurlandNorth NorthamptonshireNorthall01-05-2025
Annabel de Capell BrookeNorth NorthamptonshireOundle01-05-2025
Helen HarrisonNorth NorthamptonshireOundle01-05-2025
Jason SmithersNorth NorthamptonshireOundle01-05-2025
Helen HowellNorth NorthamptonshireRaunds01-05-2025
Lee WilkesNorth NorthamptonshireRaunds01-05-2025
Richard LevellNorth NorthamptonshireRaunds01-05-2025
Cedwien BrownNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Joseph John SmythNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Barbara JenneyNorth NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton West01-05-2025
Gill MercerNorth NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton West01-05-2025
Michael TyeNorth NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton West01-05-2025
Andy MercerNorth NorthamptonshireRushden South01-05-2025
David JenneyNorth NorthamptonshireRushden South01-05-2025
Steven NorthNorth NorthamptonshireRushden South01-05-2025
David BrackenburyNorth NorthamptonshireThrapston01-05-2025
Geoff ShacklockNorth NorthamptonshireThrapston01-05-2025
Wendy BrackenburyNorth NorthamptonshireThrapston01-05-2025
Larry HensonNorth NorthamptonshireWicksteed01-05-2025
Russell RobertsNorth NorthamptonshireWicksteed01-05-2025
Scott EdwardsNorth NorthamptonshireWicksteed01-05-2025
Paul MarksNorth NorthamptonshireWindmill01-05-2025
Robin CarterNorth NorthamptonshireWindmill01-05-2025
Ann HarleyNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe04-05-2023
Nigel AshtonNorth SomersetGordano Valley04-05-2023
Terry PorterNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Lisa PilgrimNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke04-05-2023
Roz WillisNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke04-05-2023
Gill ButeNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Mid Worle04-05-2023
Marc AplinNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle04-05-2023
Marcia PepperallNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle04-05-2023
David HitchinsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle04-05-2023
Peter CrewNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle04-05-2023
Peter BryantNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Sarah CodlingNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke04-05-2023
Ruth JacobsNorth SomersetWick St Lawrence & St Georges04-05-2023
Ken BarrieNorth TynesideCullercoats04-05-2023
Linda Arkley OBENorth TynesideCullercoats02-05-2024
Sean BrockbankNorth TynesideMonkseaton South05-05-2022
Liam Adam BonesNorth TynesidePreston02-05-2024
George WestwaterNorth TynesideSt Mary's04-05-2023
Judith WallaceNorth TynesideSt Mary's02-05-2024
Pam McIntyreNorth TynesideSt Mary's05-05-2022
Chris JohnstonNorth TynesideTynemouth02-05-2024
Lewis BartoliNorth TynesideTynemouth04-05-2023
Kerry John ParkerNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre04-05-2023
Mark JordanNorth WarwickshireAtherstone Central04-05-2023
Mejar SinghNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North04-05-2023
Ray JarvisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North04-05-2023
Denise ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter04-05-2023
Tony ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter04-05-2023
Andy WrightNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon04-05-2023
Bernadette DaveyNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon04-05-2023
Caroline SymondsNorth WarwickshireColeshill South04-05-2023
Colin Charles HayfieldNorth WarwickshireColeshill South04-05-2023
Mark SimpsonNorth WarwickshireCurdworth04-05-2023
Sandra SmithNorth WarwickshireCurdworth04-05-2023
David Alan WrightNorth WarwickshireFillongley04-05-2023
Leslie John SmithNorth WarwickshireFillongley04-05-2023
Barry Llewellyn LeesNorth WarwickshireHartshill04-05-2023
Margaret BellNorth WarwickshireHartshill04-05-2023
Andy JennsNorth WarwickshireKingsbury04-05-2023
Brian Peter MossNorth WarwickshireKingsbury04-05-2023
David John HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton04-05-2023
Marian HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton04-05-2023
Dan HancocksNorth WarwickshirePolesworth East04-05-2023
David Mark ReillyNorth WarwickshireWater Orton04-05-2023
Judy MacdonaldNorth WarwickshireWater Orton04-05-2023
Richard BluntNorth West LeicestershireAppleby04-05-2023
Roger BaylissNorth West LeicestershireAshby Holywell04-05-2023
Jim HoultNorth West LeicestershireAshby Ivanhoe04-05-2023
Dan HarrisonNorth West LeicestershireAshby Money Hill04-05-2023
John BridgesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Woulds04-05-2023
Gill HoultNorth West LeicestershireBlackfordby04-05-2023
Alexander BridgenNorth West LeicestershireBroom Leys04-05-2023
Keith Merrie MBENorth West LeicestershireEllistown & Battleflat04-05-2023
Stuart GillardNorth West LeicestershireHermitage04-05-2023
Tony GillardNorth West LeicestershireHolly Hayes04-05-2023
Jenny SimmonsNorth West LeicestershireIbstock East04-05-2023
John ClarkeNorth West LeicestershireIbstock West04-05-2023
Bertie Harrison-RushtonNorth West LeicestershireKegworth04-05-2023
Nicholas RushtonNorth West LeicestershireLong Whatton & Diseworth04-05-2023
Andrew WoodmanNorth West LeicestershireMeasham North04-05-2023
Robert AshmanNorth West LeicestershireOakthorpe & Donisthorpe04-05-2023
Nigel SmithNorth West LeicestershireRavenstone & Packington04-05-2023
Virge RichichiNorth West LeicestershireSence Valley04-05-2023
Elliott AllmanNorth West LeicestershireSnibston North04-05-2023
Louise GillardNorth West LeicestershireThornborough04-05-2023
Russell BoamNorth West LeicestershireValley04-05-2023
Ray MorrisNorth West LeicestershireWorthington & Breedon04-05-2023
Andy ParaskosNorth YorkshireAinsty division04-05-2023
Patrick MulliganNorth YorkshireAiredale division04-05-2023
John Weighell OBENorth YorkshireBedale Division04-05-2023
Robert WindassNorth YorkshireBoroughbridge division04-05-2023
Carl LesNorth YorkshireCatterick Bridge division04-05-2023
Andrew LeeNorth YorkshireCawood and Saxton division04-05-2023
Peter Sowray MBENorth YorkshireEasingwold division04-05-2023
Richard MusgraveNorth YorkshireEscrick division04-05-2023
Clive PearsonNorth YorkshireEsk Valley division04-05-2023
Helen SwiersNorth YorkshireFiley division04-05-2023
Heather MoorhouseNorth YorkshireGreat Ayton division04-05-2023
Paul HaslamNorth YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division04-05-2023
John MannNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division04-05-2023
Richard CooperNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division04-05-2023
Jim ClarkNorth YorkshireHarrogate Harlow division04-05-2023
John EnnisNorth YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands division04-05-2023
Don MackenzieNorth YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate division04-05-2023
Roberta SwiersNorth YorkshireHertford and Cayton division04-05-2023
Caroline GoodrickNorth YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton division04-05-2023
Val ArnoldNorth YorkshireKirkbymoorside division04-05-2023
Zoe MetcalfeNorth YorkshireKnaresborough division04-05-2023
Michael HarrisonNorth YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division04-05-2023
Margaret AtkinsonNorth YorkshireMasham and Fountains division04-05-2023
Gillian QuinnNorth YorkshireMid Craven division04-05-2023
Chris PearsonNorth YorkshireMid Selby division04-05-2023
Karin SedgwickNorth YorkshireMiddle Dales division04-05-2023
David IretonNorth YorkshireNorth Craven division04-05-2023
David HugillNorth YorkshireNorth Hambleton division04-05-2023
Caroline DickinsonNorth YorkshireNorthallerton division04-05-2023
Keane DuncanNorth YorkshireNorton division04-05-2023
Cliff TrotterNorth YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale division04-05-2023
Stanley LumleyNorth YorkshirePateley Bridge division04-05-2023
Greg WhiteNorth YorkshirePickering division04-05-2023
Richard WelchNorth YorkshireRibblesdale division04-05-2023
Angus ThompsonNorth YorkshireRichmondshire North division04-05-2023
Mike Chambers MBENorth YorkshireRipon North division04-05-2023
Stuart Martin MBENorth YorkshireRipon South division04-05-2023
David BladesNorth YorkshireRomanby and Broomfield division04-05-2023
Derek BastimanNorth YorkshireScalby and the Coast division04-05-2023
David JeffelsNorth YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley division04-05-2023
Karl ArthurNorth YorkshireSelby Barlby division04-05-2023
Cliff LunnNorth YorkshireSelby Brayton division04-05-2023
Mel HobsonNorth YorkshireSherburn in Elmet division04-05-2023
Robert BakerNorth YorkshireSowerby division04-05-2023
Caroline PatmoreNorth YorkshireStillington division04-05-2023
Annabel WilkinsonNorth YorkshireSwale division04-05-2023
Gareth DaddNorth YorkshireThirsk division04-05-2023
Janet SandersonNorth YorkshireThornton Dale and the Wolds division04-05-2023
Yvonne PeacockNorth YorkshireUpper Dales division04-05-2023
Callam WalshNorth YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill division04-05-2023
David ChanceNorth YorkshireWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division04-05-2023
Joe PlantNorth YorkshireWhitby Streonshalh division04-05-2023
Gordon CastleNorthumberlandAlnwick01-05-2025
Jeffrey George WatsonNorthumberlandAmble West with Warkworth01-05-2025
Guy Renner-ThompsonNorthumberlandBamburgh01-05-2025
John Robert RiddleNorthumberlandBellingham01-05-2025
Catherine SeymourNorthumberlandBerwick North01-05-2025
Nicholas OliverNorthumberlandCorbridge01-05-2025
Christine Lesley DunbarNorthumberlandCramlington Eastfield01-05-2025
Wayne DaleyNorthumberlandCramlington North01-05-2025
Paul EzhilchelvanNorthumberlandCramlington South East01-05-2025
Mark David SwinburnNorthumberlandCramlington Village01-05-2025
Barry Malcolm FluxNorthumberlandCramlington West01-05-2025
James Ian HutchinsonNorthumberlandHaltwhistle01-05-2025
David FergusonNorthumberlandHartley01-05-2025
Trevor CessfordNorthumberlandHexham Central with Acomb01-05-2025
Catherine R. HomerNorthumberlandHexham East01-05-2025
Wojciech PloszajNorthumberlandKitty Brewster01-05-2025
Hugh Glen Howard SandersonNorthumberlandLonghorsley01-05-2025
Wendy PattisonNorthumberlandLonghoughton01-05-2025
Richard Watson WearmouthNorthumberlandMorpeth Kirkhill01-05-2025
David Lee BawnNorthumberlandMorpeth North01-05-2025
John Ace BeynonNorthumberlandMorpeth Stobhill01-05-2025
Cliff HumphreyNorthumberlandNewsham01-05-2025
Colin HardyNorthumberlandNorham and Islandshires01-05-2025
David James TownsNorthumberlandPegswood01-05-2025
Lyle DarwinNorthumberlandPonteland East And Stannington01-05-2025
Richard Robert DoddNorthumberlandPonteland North01-05-2025
Peter Alan JacksonNorthumberlandPonteland South with Heddon01-05-2025
Veronica JonesNorthumberlandPonteland West01-05-2025
Gordon StewartNorthumberlandPrudhoe South01-05-2025
Paul ScottNorthumberlandSeghill with Seaton Delaval01-05-2025
Trevor Norman ThorneNorthumberlandShilbottle01-05-2025
Daniel CarrNorthumberlandSouth Blyth01-05-2025
Colin William HorncastleNorthumberlandSouth Tynedale01-05-2025
Mark MatherNorthumberlandWooler01-05-2025
Andrew RuleNottinghamClifton West04-05-2023
Roger SteelNottinghamClifton West04-05-2023
Johno LeeNottinghamshireBalderton01-05-2025
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham East01-05-2025
Neil ClarkeNottinghamshireBingham West01-05-2025
Tom SmithNottinghamshireBlidworth01-05-2025
Boyd ElliottNottinghamshireCalverton01-05-2025
Mike AdamsNottinghamshireCarlton East01-05-2025
Richard ButlerNottinghamshireCotgrave01-05-2025
Eddie CubleyNottinghamshireEastwood01-05-2025
Sue SaddingtonNottinghamshireFarndon and Trent01-05-2025
John CotteeNottinghamshireKeyworth01-05-2025
Matt BarneyNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington01-05-2025
Reg AdairNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington01-05-2025
Nigel MoxonNottinghamshireMansfield East01-05-2025
Robert CordenNottinghamshireMansfield East01-05-2025
Ben BradleyNottinghamshireMansfield North01-05-2025
Andre CamilleriNottinghamshireMansfield South01-05-2025
Sinead AndersonNottinghamshireMansfield West01-05-2025
Tracey TaylorNottinghamshireMisterton01-05-2025
Bruce LaughtonNottinghamshireMuskham and Farnsfield01-05-2025
Sam SmithNottinghamshireNewark East01-05-2025
Keith GirlingNottinghamshireNewark West01-05-2025
Chris BarnfatherNottinghamshireNewstead01-05-2025
Philip OwenNottinghamshireNuthall and Kimberley01-05-2025
Roger UptonNottinghamshireRadcliffe on Trent01-05-2025
Mike IntronaNottinghamshireRetford East01-05-2025
Mike QuigleyNottinghamshireRetford West01-05-2025
Scott CarltonNottinghamshireSherwood Forest01-05-2025
Roger JacksonNottinghamshireSouthwell01-05-2025
John DoddyNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central01-05-2025
Eric KerryNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough01-05-2025
Richard JacksonNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough01-05-2025
John OgleNottinghamshireTuxford01-05-2025
Bethan EddyNottinghamshireWarsop01-05-2025
Jonathan WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford South01-05-2025
Gordon WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford West01-05-2025
Callum BaileyNottinghamshireWorksop North01-05-2025
Nigel TurnerNottinghamshireWorksop South01-05-2025
Clare GolbyNuneaton and BedworthArbury02-05-2024
Richard Baxter-PayneNuneaton and BedworthAttleborough02-05-2024
Jack KennaughNuneaton and BedworthBar Pool02-05-2024
Brian HammersleyNuneaton and BedworthBede02-05-2024
Ljubisa CvetkovicNuneaton and BedworthBulkington02-05-2024
Richard SmithNuneaton and BedworthBulkington05-05-2022
Anthony CooperNuneaton and BedworthCamp Hill02-05-2024
Damon BrownNuneaton and BedworthExhall05-05-2022
Lee DownsNuneaton and BedworthExhall02-05-2024
Mandy TromansNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common02-05-2024
Samuel CroftNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common05-05-2022
Anne Llewellyn-NashNuneaton and BedworthHeath05-05-2022
Jasbir SinghNuneaton and BedworthHeath02-05-2024
Brett BeethamNuneaton and BedworthKingswood02-05-2024
Bhagwant PandherNuneaton and BedworthPoplar05-05-2022
Susan MarkhamNuneaton and BedworthPoplar02-05-2024
Kyle EvansNuneaton and BedworthSlough05-05-2022
Martin WalshNuneaton and BedworthSlough02-05-2024
cllr robert tromansNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Jeffrey ClarkeNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas02-05-2024
Hayden WalmsleyNuneaton and BedworthWeddington05-05-2022
Scott HarbisonNuneaton and BedworthWem Brook02-05-2024
Julian GutteridgeNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone02-05-2024
Kristofer WilsonNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone05-05-2022
Fula S GhattorayaOadby and WigstonOadby Grange04-05-2023
Pritibala V JoshiOadby and WigstonOadby Grange04-05-2023
Sahr AbidOldhamMedlock Vale02-05-2024
David ArnottOldhamRoyton North02-05-2024
Luke LancasterOldhamSaddleworth North02-05-2024
Pam ByrneOldhamSaddleworth North05-05-2022
Graham SheldonOldhamSaddleworth South04-05-2023
Jamie CurleyOldhamSaddleworth South05-05-2022
Max WoodvineOldhamSaddleworth South02-05-2024
Beth SharpOldhamSt James02-05-2024
Eddie ReevesOxfordshireBanbury Calthorpe01-05-2025
Tony IlottOxfordshireBanbury Hardwick01-05-2025
Felix Peter BloomfieldOxfordshireBenson and Cholsey01-05-2025
Donna Lynn FordOxfordshireBicester North01-05-2025
Michael Frederick WaineOxfordshireBicester Town01-05-2025
Kieron Paul MallonOxfordshireBloxham and Easington01-05-2025
Nick Field-JohnsonOxfordshireBurford and Carterton North01-05-2025
Nick LevertonOxfordshireCarterton South and West01-05-2025
Arash Ali FatemianOxfordshireDeddington01-05-2025
Jane MurphyOxfordshireDidcot East and Hagbourne01-05-2025
Ian Kenneth SnowdonOxfordshireDidcot West01-05-2025
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireGoring01-05-2025
Liam Martin Simon WalkerOxfordshireHanborough and Minster Lovell01-05-2025
Juliette Katherine Christie AshOxfordshireKingston and Cumnor01-05-2025
Nigel Jason SimpsonOxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington North01-05-2025
Ian CorkinOxfordshirePloughley01-05-2025
Yvonne Jean ConstanceOxfordshireShrivenham01-05-2025
David Christopher BartholomewOxfordshireSonning Common01-05-2025
Nigel Guy Champken-WoodsOxfordshireThame and Chinnor01-05-2025
Ted FentonOxfordshireWitney West and Bampton01-05-2025
George Anthony ReynoldsOxfordshireWroxton and Hook Norton01-05-2025
Tony BaronPembrokeshireAmroth05-05-2022
Robert SummonsPembrokeshireBurton05-05-2022
David BryanPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Priory05-05-2022
Di ClementsPembrokeshireMartletwy05-05-2022
Stanley Hudson MBEPembrokeshireMilford: North05-05-2022
Aaron CareyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary South05-05-2022
Aden BrinnPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Michael05-05-2022
Steve YellandPembrokeshireRudbaxton05-05-2022
Samuel KurtzPembrokeshireScleddau05-05-2022
Mark CarterPembrokeshireSolva05-05-2022
David HowlettPembrokeshireWiston05-05-2022
Jennifer PurcellPendleBarnoldswick04-05-2023
Carlo LiontiPendleBarrowford & Pendleside04-05-2023
Linda CrossleyPendleBarrowford & Pendleside02-05-2024
Nadeem AhmedPendleBarrowford & Pendleside05-05-2022
David Cockburn-PricePendleBoulsworth & Foulridge04-05-2023
Neil ButterworthPendleBoulsworth & Foulridge05-05-2022
Sarah Cockburn-PricePendleBoulsworth & Foulridge02-05-2024
Mohammad AslamPendleBradley04-05-2023
Mike GoulthorpPendleEarby & Coates04-05-2023
Rosemary CarrollPendleEarby & Coates02-05-2024
Karen HowarthPendleMarsden & Southfield05-05-2022
Mohammed AdnanPendleMarsden & Southfield02-05-2024
Neil McGowanPendleMarsden & Southfield04-05-2023
David AlbinPendleVivary Bridge02-05-2024
Donna LockwoodPendleVivary Bridge04-05-2023
Kieran McGladderyPendleVivary Bridge05-05-2022
Ash SutcliffePendleWaterside & Horsfield02-05-2024
Darren HarrisonPendleWaterside & Horsfield05-05-2022
David IllingworthPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn05-05-2022
Frank SmithPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn05-05-2022
Kathleen BairdPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn05-05-2022
Bob BrawnPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens05-05-2022
Caroline ShiersPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens05-05-2022
Angus ForbesPerth and KinrossCarse of Gowrie05-05-2022
John DuffPerth and KinrossHighland05-05-2022
Callum PurvesPerth and KinrossKinross-shire05-05-2022
Michael BarnaclePerth and KinrossKinross-shire05-05-2022
Chris AhernPerth and KinrossPerth City Centre05-05-2022
Harry CoatesPerth and KinrossPerth City North05-05-2022
Crawford ReidPerth and KinrossStrathallan05-05-2022
Murray LylePerth and KinrossStrathallan05-05-2022
Roz McCallPerth and KinrossStrathearn05-05-2022
Colin StewartPerth and KinrossStrathmore05-05-2022
Provost Dennis MelloyPerth and KinrossStrathmore05-05-2022
Anne JarvisPerth and KinrossStrathtay05-05-2022
Ian JamesPerth and KinrossStrathtay05-05-2022
David OverPeterboroughBarnack02-05-2024
Charles FennerPeterboroughBretton02-05-2024
Chris BurbagePeterboroughBretton04-05-2023
Scott WarrenPeterboroughBretton05-05-2022
Ishfaq HussainPeterboroughDogsthorpe02-05-2024
Jackie AllenPeterboroughEast02-05-2024
Nigel SimonsPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough02-05-2024
Richard BrownPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough05-05-2022
Steve AllenPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough04-05-2023
Oliver SainsburyPeterboroughFletton and Stanground02-05-2024
Andy ColesPeterboroughFletton and Woodston02-05-2024
Peter HillerPeterboroughGlinton and Castor04-05-2023
Saqib FarooqPeterboroughGlinton and Castor02-05-2024
Bryan TylerPeterboroughGunthorpe02-05-2024
Lindsay SharpPeterboroughHampton Vale02-05-2024
Marco CerestePeterboroughHampton Vale05-05-2022
John HowardPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted04-05-2023
Mohammed FarooqPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted05-05-2022
Nicolle MoyoPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted02-05-2024
Shazia BashirPeterboroughNorth05-05-2022
Graham CaseyPeterboroughOrton Longueville02-05-2024
Irene WalshPeterboroughOrton Longueville05-05-2022
Gul NawazPeterboroughRavensthorpe02-05-2024
Brian RushPeterboroughStanground South04-05-2023
Chris HarperPeterboroughStanground South02-05-2024
Ray BisbyPeterboroughStanground South05-05-2022
Lynne AyresPeterboroughWest02-05-2024
Wayne FitzgeraldPeterboroughWest04-05-2023
Gavin ElseyPeterboroughWittering02-05-2024
David DowniePlymouthBudshead05-05-2022
Jonathan DreanPlymouthBudshead04-05-2023
Mark ShayerPlymouthBudshead02-05-2024
Charlotte CarlylePlymouthCompton02-05-2024
Nick KellyPlymouthCompton04-05-2023
James StonemanPlymouthEggbuckland02-05-2024
Stephen HulmePlymouthHam02-05-2024
Philip PartridgePlymouthHonicknowle02-05-2024
John RileyPlymouthMoor View04-05-2023
Maddi BridgemanPlymouthMoor View05-05-2022
Shannon BurdenPlymouthMoor View02-05-2024
Dr John MahonyPlymouthPeverell02-05-2024
Dan CollinsPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood02-05-2024
Glenn JordanPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood05-05-2022
Andrea LoveridgePlymouthPlympton Erle02-05-2024
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle04-05-2023
David JamesPlymouthPlympton St. Mary05-05-2022
Natalie HarrisonPlymouthPlympton St. Mary02-05-2024
Patrick NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St. Mary04-05-2023
David SalmonPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone02-05-2024
Vivien PengellyPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone05-05-2022
Bill WakehamPlymouthPlymstock Radford02-05-2024
Rebecca SmithPlymouthPlymstock Radford05-05-2022
Mark DeaconPlymouthSouthway04-05-2023
Richard BingleyPlymouthSouthway02-05-2024
Pat PatelPlymouthSt. Budeaux02-05-2024
Benedict SwannPortsmouthCopnor05-05-2022
Lewis GoslingPortsmouthCopnor02-05-2024
Robert NewPortsmouthCopnor04-05-2023
Hannah HockadayPortsmouthCosham05-05-2022
Matthew AtkinsPortsmouthCosham02-05-2024
Matthew AtkinsPortsmouthCosham04-05-2023
Ryan BrentPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington02-05-2024
Simon BosherPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington05-05-2022
Terry NortonPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington04-05-2023
John SmithPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater02-05-2024
Luke StubbsPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater05-05-2022
Daniel WemyssPortsmouthHilsea02-05-2024
Frank Jonas BEMPortsmouthHilsea05-05-2022
Scott Payter-HarrisPortsmouthHilsea04-05-2023
Gemma NewPortsmouthPaulsgrove04-05-2023
Jo HooperPortsmouthPaulsgrove05-05-2022
Phyl DaviesPowysBlaen Hafren05-05-2022
Les GeorgePowysCaersws05-05-2022
Gwilym WilliamsPowysDisserth and Trecoed05-05-2022
Gareth PughPowysDolforwyn05-05-2022
James EvansPowysGwernyfed05-05-2022
Diane Jones-PostonPowysLlanbrynmair05-05-2022
Karl LewisPowysLlandinam05-05-2022
Lucy RobertsPowysLlandrinio05-05-2022
Peter LewisPowysLlanfyllin05-05-2022
Aled DaviesPowysLlanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant/Llansilin05-05-2022
Gwynfor ThomasPowysLlansanffraid05-05-2022
Jonathan WilkinsonPowysMeifod05-05-2022
Daniel RowlandsPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn North05-05-2022
Mark BarnesPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn West05-05-2022
Les SkiltonPowysNewtown South05-05-2022
Amanda JennerPowysTrewern05-05-2022
Iain McIntoshPowysYscir05-05-2022
Geoffrey AldridgePrestonGreyfriars02-05-2024
Trevor HartPrestonIngol & Cottam02-05-2024
Graham JolliffePrestonPreston Rural East02-05-2024
Harry LandlessPrestonPreston Rural East05-05-2022
Ron WoollamPrestonPreston Rural East04-05-2023
Keith MiddlebroughPrestonPreston Rural North02-05-2024
Keith MiddlebroughPrestonPreston Rural North05-05-2022
Susan WhittamPrestonPreston Rural North04-05-2023
David WalkerPrestonSharoe Green02-05-2024
David WalkerPrestonSharoe Green04-05-2023
Maxwell GreenPrestonSharoe Green05-05-2022
Jenny RynnReadingKentwood05-05-2022
Raj SinghReadingKentwood04-05-2023
Isobel BallsdonReadingMapledurham02-05-2024
Clarence MitchellReadingPeppard04-05-2023
Jane Stanford-BealeReadingPeppard02-05-2024
Simon RobinsonReadingPeppard05-05-2022
David StevensReadingThames05-05-2022
Jeanette SkeatsReadingThames04-05-2023
Paul CarnellReadingThames02-05-2024
Helen ManghnaniReadingTilehurst05-05-2022
Anita BoatengRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Paul CanalRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Clark E. VaseyRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Stephen K. AdamsRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Howard J. BerlinRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Joyce Ellen RyanRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Ruth K. ClarkRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Linda A. HuggettRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael StarkRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael DuffellRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Suzanne M. NolanRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Andrew HixonRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Stephen WaterfieldRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Andrea TurnerRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck04-05-2023
Julie CraigRedcar and ClevelandSkelton East04-05-2023
Craig HolmesRedcar and ClevelandSkelton West04-05-2023
Lee HolmesRedcar and ClevelandSkelton West04-05-2023
Julian GrubbRedditchAbbey05-05-2022
Michael ChalkRedditchAbbey04-05-2023
Brandon ClaytonRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham04-05-2023
Craig WarhurstRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham05-05-2022
Gemma MonacoRedditchBatchley & Brockhill05-05-2022
Lucy HarrisonRedditchBatchley & Brockhill02-05-2024
Nyear NazirRedditchBatchley & Brockhill04-05-2023
Imran AltafRedditchCentral02-05-2024
Ann IsherwoodRedditchChurch Hill04-05-2023
Karen AshleyRedditchChurch Hill02-05-2024
Mike RouseRedditchChurch Hill05-05-2022
Gareth ProsserRedditchCrabbs Cross04-05-2023
Salman AkbarRedditchCrabbs Cross05-05-2022
Emma MarshallRedditchGreenlands02-05-2024
Aled EvansRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw02-05-2024
Joanne BeechamRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw05-05-2022
Tom Baker-PriceRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw04-05-2023
Timothy PearmanRedditchLodge Park02-05-2024
Alex FoggRedditchMatchborough02-05-2024
Juliet BrunnerRedditchMatchborough04-05-2023
David ThainRedditchWest04-05-2023
Matthew DormerRedditchWest02-05-2024
Anthony LovellRedditchWinyates05-05-2022
Luke CourtRedditchWinyates02-05-2024
Peter FlemingRedditchWinyates04-05-2023
Nadean MosesReigate and BansteadBanstead Village05-05-2022
Nadeen MosesReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2024
Sam WalshReigate and BansteadBanstead Village04-05-2023
Caroline NeameReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne02-05-2024
Caroline NeameReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne04-05-2023
Tim ArcherReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne05-05-2022
Frank KellyReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne02-05-2024
Keith ForemanReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne05-05-2022
Mark BruntReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne04-05-2023
Andy LynchReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South05-05-2022
Christian StevensReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South02-05-2024
Christian StevensReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South04-05-2023
Andrew KingReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords02-05-2024
James BakerReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords05-05-2022
Tony SchofieldReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords04-05-2023
Alex HorwoodReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow04-05-2023
Giorgio ButtironiReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow02-05-2024
Giorgio ButtironiReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow05-05-2022
Jamie PaulReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton05-05-2022
Rachel TurnerReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton04-05-2023
Zelanie CooperReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton02-05-2024
Kanika SachdevaReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common02-05-2024
Kanika SachdevaReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common04-05-2023
Rich MichalowskiReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common05-05-2022
Michael BlackerReigate and BansteadReigate02-05-2024
Michael BlackerReigate and BansteadReigate05-05-2022
Simon RickmanReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch04-05-2023
Victor LewanskiReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch05-05-2022
James MacLarenRenfrewshireBishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank05-05-2022
Tom BeggRenfrewshireErskine and Inchinnan05-05-2022
Scott KerrRenfrewshireHouston, Crosslee and Linwood05-05-2022
Bill BinksRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch05-05-2022
Alistair MackayRenfrewshireJohnstone South and Elderslie05-05-2022
Neill GrahamRenfrewshirePaisley Northeast and Ralston05-05-2022
John McIntyreRenfrewshirePaisley Northwest05-05-2022
Jane StrangRenfrewshireRenfrew North and Braehead05-05-2022
JAMES Joel S MSRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre05-05-2022
TRASK SamuelRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre05-05-2022
HOOPER LewisRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg05-05-2022
Judith ClarkRibble ValleyAlston & Hothersall04-05-2023
Steve FarmerRibble ValleyBillington & Langho04-05-2023
Tony AustinRibble ValleyBillington & Langho04-05-2023
Rosemary Joan ElmsRibble ValleyBowland04-05-2023
Stephen AtkinsonRibble ValleyBrockhall & Dinckley04-05-2023
Gary ScottRibble ValleyChatburn04-05-2023
Simon HoreRibble ValleyChipping04-05-2023
Louise EdgeRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale & Salesbury04-05-2023
Sarah RainfordRibble ValleyDerby & Thornley04-05-2023
Stuart CarefootRibble ValleyDerby & Thornley04-05-2023
Angeline HumphreysRibble ValleyDilworth04-05-2023
Brian HoldenRibble ValleyDilworth04-05-2023
David PeatRibble ValleyEast Whalley, Read & Simonstone04-05-2023
Richard BennettRibble ValleyEast Whalley, Read & Simonstone04-05-2023
Richard Else SherrasRibble ValleyGisburn & Rimington04-05-2023
Janet Elizabeth AlcockRibble ValleyHurst Green & Whitewell04-05-2023
Robin WalshRibble ValleyMellor04-05-2023
Stella BrunskillRibble ValleyMellor04-05-2023
Alison BrownRibble ValleyRibchester04-05-2023
Richard NewmarkRibble ValleySabden04-05-2023
Kevin Horkin MBERibble ValleyWest Bradford & Grindleton04-05-2023
Ged MirfinRibble ValleyWhalley & Painter Wood04-05-2023
Mark HindleRibble ValleyWhalley & Painter Wood04-05-2023
David BerrymanRibble ValleyWhalley Nethertown04-05-2023
Stuart Alan HirstRibble ValleyWilpshire & Ramsgreave04-05-2023
Susan BibbyRibble ValleyWilpshire & Ramsgreave04-05-2023
Aphra BrandrethRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Paul HodginsRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Rita PalmerRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Brian MarcelRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Seamus JoyceRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Geoffrey SamuelRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Kate HowardRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Gemma CurranRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Paul AvonRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Pamela FlemingRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Peter BuckwellRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Ian ThrelfallRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Angus ThomsponRichmondshireCroft & Middleton Tyas04-05-2023
Campbell DawsonRichmondshireCroft & Middleton Tyas04-05-2023
Lawrence GroseRichmondshireHipswell04-05-2023
Karin SedgwickRichmondshireLeyburn04-05-2023
Richard OrmstonRichmondshireLower Wensleydale04-05-2023
Jimmy Wilson-PetchRichmondshireMelsonby04-05-2023
Susan FairhurstRichmondshireMiddleham04-05-2023
Yvonne PeacockRichmondshireYoredale04-05-2023
Kathleen NicksonRochdaleBalderstone and Kirkholt05-05-2022
Angela SmithRochdaleBamford05-05-2022
Patricia SullivanRochdaleBamford04-05-2023
Stephen AnsteeRochdaleBamford02-05-2024
James GartsideRochdaleNorden02-05-2024
Michael HollyRochdaleNorden05-05-2022
Peter WinklerRochdaleNorden04-05-2023
Ashley DearnleyRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough02-05-2024
John TaylorRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough05-05-2022
Rina PaolucciRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough04-05-2023
DS EfdeRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings04-05-2023
Gary MyersRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings02-05-2024
J E McPhersonRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings05-05-2022
L A ButcherRochfordHawkwell East02-05-2024
MJ WebbRochfordHawkwell East04-05-2023
PJ ShawRochfordHawkwell East05-05-2022
JR GoodingRochfordHawkwell West05-05-2022
BT HazlewoodRochfordHockley05-05-2022
Eileen GadsdonRochfordHockley02-05-2024
Carole WestonRochfordHockley and Ashingdon05-05-2022
MR CarterRochfordHockley and Ashingdon04-05-2023
Roger ConstableRochfordHockley and Ashingdon02-05-2024
IH WardRochfordLodge04-05-2023
R MilneRochfordLodge02-05-2024
SP SmithRochfordLodge05-05-2022
Ian FosterRochfordRoche North and Rural02-05-2024
L ShawRochfordRoche North and Rural05-05-2022
S E WoottonRochfordRoche North and Rural04-05-2023
AL WilliamsRochfordRoche South04-05-2023
James GoodingRochfordRoche South02-05-2024
MJ SteptoeRochfordRoche South05-05-2022
C A PavelinRochfordSweyne Park and Grange05-05-2022
JR LumleyRochfordSweyne Park and Grange04-05-2023
CE RoeRochfordTrinity04-05-2023
D MerrickRochfordTrinity05-05-2022
DJ SperringRochfordTrinity02-05-2024
RR DrayRochfordWheatley05-05-2022
Anne Cartner CheethamRossendaleEden05-05-2022
Lynda BarnesRossendaleFacit and Shawforth04-05-2023
David FoxcroftRossendaleGoodshaw02-05-2024
Granville MorrisRossendaleGreenfield05-05-2022
Laura-Beth ThompsonRossendaleGreenfield02-05-2024
Margaret PendleburyRossendaleGreenfield04-05-2023
Peter SteenRossendaleGreensclough04-05-2023
Alan WoodsRossendaleHelmshore02-05-2024
Brian EssexRossendaleHelmshore05-05-2022
Tony HaworthRossendaleHelmshore04-05-2023
Denis KostyanRossendaleIrwell05-05-2022
Jenny RigbyRossendaleWhitewell02-05-2024
Karl KempsonRossendaleWhitewell05-05-2022
James CarrollRotherBexhill Sidney04-05-2023
Jonathan JohnsonRotherBrede & Udimore04-05-2023
Eleanor Kirby-GreenRotherBurwash & the Weald04-05-2023
John BarnesRotherBurwash & the Weald04-05-2023
Gary CurtisRotherCatsfield & Crowhurst04-05-2023
Lizzie HackingRotherEastern Rother04-05-2023
Paul OsborneRotherEastern Rother04-05-2023
Graham BrowneRotherHurst Green & Ticehurst04-05-2023
Mary BarnesRotherHurst Green & Ticehurst04-05-2023
Martin MooneyRotherNorthern Rother04-05-2023
Tony GanlyRotherNorthern Rother04-05-2023
Gennette StevensRotherRye & Winchelsea04-05-2023
Carl MaynardRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Roger BirdRotherSouthern Rother04-05-2023
Emma McClureRotherhamAnston & Woodsetts02-05-2024
Tim Baum-DixonRotherhamAnston & Woodsetts02-05-2024
Tracey WilsonRotherhamAnston & Woodsetts02-05-2024
Aaron BarkerRotherhamAston & Todwick02-05-2024
Joshua BaconRotherhamAston & Todwick02-05-2024
Jack AustinRotherhamAughton & Swallownest02-05-2024
Greg ReynoldsRotherhamBramley & Ravenfield02-05-2024
Lewis MillsRotherhamBramley & Ravenfield02-05-2024
Ben WhomersleyRotherhamDinnington02-05-2024
Charlie WoodingRotherhamDinnington02-05-2024
Sophie Castledine-DackRotherhamDinnington02-05-2024
Simon BallRotherhamHellaby & Maltby West02-05-2024
Emily BarleyRotherhamHoober02-05-2024
Adam TinsleyRotherhamMaltby East02-05-2024
Lee HunterRotherhamMaltby East02-05-2024
Jill ThompsonRotherhamRawmarsh West02-05-2024
David FisherRotherhamSitwell02-05-2024
Simon BurnettRotherhamSitwell02-05-2024
Tom SingletonRotherhamThurcroft & Wickersley South02-05-2024
Zachary CollinghamRotherhamThurcroft & Wickersley South02-05-2024
Carolyn Watson-MerretRugbyAdmirals and Cawston02-05-2024
Dale KeelingRugbyAdmirals and Cawston05-05-2022
Mark WilliamsRugbyAdmirals and Cawston04-05-2023
Chris CadeRugbyBilton05-05-2022
Julie BarrowRugbyBilton02-05-2024
Lisa ParkerRugbyBilton04-05-2023
Eve HassellRugbyClifton, Newton and Churchover02-05-2024
Carolyn RobbinsRugbyCoton and Boughton02-05-2024
Jill Simpson-VinceRugbyCoton and Boughton05-05-2022
Sebastian LoweRugbyCoton and Boughton04-05-2023
Deepah RobertsRugbyDunsmore05-05-2022
Howard RobertsRugbyDunsmore02-05-2024
Peter EcclesonRugbyDunsmore04-05-2023
Adam DalyRugbyHillmorton02-05-2024
Ian PickerRugbyHillmorton05-05-2022
Kathryn LawrenceRugbyHillmorton04-05-2023
Emma CraneRugbyLeam Valley04-05-2023
Wayne RabinRugbyNewbold and Brownsover02-05-2024
Belinda GarciaRugbyRevel and Binley Woods05-05-2022
Heather TimmsRugbyRevel and Binley Woods04-05-2023
Tony GilliasRugbyRevel and Binley Woods02-05-2024
Andrew BearneRugbyWolston and The Lawfords05-05-2022
Derek PooleRugbyWolston and The Lawfords04-05-2023
Tim WillisRugbyWolston and The Lawfords02-05-2024
Bob BromleyRunnymedeAddlestone North02-05-2024
Jim BroadheadRunnymedeAddlestone North04-05-2023
John FureyRunnymedeAddlestone South02-05-2024
Jonathan WilsonRunnymedeAddlestone South05-05-2022
Peter SnowRunnymedeAddlestone South04-05-2023
Derek CottyRunnymedeChertsey Riverside04-05-2023
Dolsie ClarkeRunnymedeChertsey Riverside05-05-2022
Stephen DennettRunnymedeChertsey Riverside02-05-2024
Mark NutiRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's04-05-2023
Myles WillingaleRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's02-05-2024
Richard EdisRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's05-05-2022
Alex BalkanRunnymedeEgham Hythe02-05-2024
Mark AdamsRunnymedeEgham Hythe05-05-2022
Japneet SohiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East04-05-2023
Marisa HeathRunnymedeEnglefield Green East05-05-2022
Nick PrescotRunnymedeEnglefield Green West02-05-2024
Nigel KingRunnymedeEnglefield Green West04-05-2023
Jacqui GraceyRunnymedeNew Haw04-05-2023
Mark MaddoxRunnymedeNew Haw05-05-2022
Stephen WalshRunnymedeNew Haw02-05-2024
Chris HoworthRunnymedeVirginia Water04-05-2023
Jonathan HulleyRunnymedeVirginia Water05-05-2022
Virginia CoenRunnymedeVirginia Water02-05-2024
David Anderson-BasseyRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown05-05-2022
Scott LewisRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown02-05-2024
Tom GraceyRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown04-05-2023
Brian BuschmanRushcliffeAbbey04-05-2023
Gareth WilliamsRushcliffeBingham East04-05-2023
Francis Purdue-HoranRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
John StockwoodRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
Reg AdairRushcliffeBunny04-05-2023
Alan PhillipsRushcliffeCompton Acres04-05-2023
Gordon WheelerRushcliffeCompton Acres04-05-2023
Christine JeffreysRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Leo HealyRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Richard ButlerRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Maureen StockwoodRushcliffeCranmer04-05-2023
Gordon MooreRushcliffeCropwell04-05-2023
David SimmsRushcliffeEast Bridgford04-05-2023
Kevin BeardsallRushcliffeEdwalton04-05-2023
Simon RobinsonRushcliffeEdwalton04-05-2023
Jonathan WheelerRushcliffeGamston North04-05-2023
Davinder VirdiRushcliffeGamston South04-05-2023
Rex WalkerRushcliffeGotham04-05-2023
Andy EdyveanRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
John CotteeRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
Rob InglisRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
Tina CombellackRushcliffeNevile & Langar04-05-2023
Abby BrennanRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Neil ClarkeRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Roger UptonRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Gary DickmanRushcliffeRuddington04-05-2023
Matt BarneyRushcliffeSutton Bonington04-05-2023
Sarah BaileyRushcliffeThoroton04-05-2023
Debbie MasonRushcliffeTollerton04-05-2023
Nem ThapaRushmoorCherrywood02-05-2024
Martin TennantRushmoorCove and Southwood05-05-2022
Stephen MastersonRushmoorCove and Southwood04-05-2023
Sue CarterRushmoorCove and Southwood02-05-2024
Adrian NewellRushmoorEmpress04-05-2023
Marina MunroRushmoorEmpress02-05-2024
Mike SmithRushmoorEmpress05-05-2022
Jessica AutonRushmoorFernhill02-05-2024
John MarshRushmoorFernhill04-05-2023
Ken MuschampRushmoorFernhill05-05-2022
Calum StewartRushmoorKnellwood04-05-2023
Mara MakunuraRushmoorKnellwood05-05-2022
Paul TaylorRushmoorKnellwood02-05-2024
Bruce ThomasRushmoorManor Park05-05-2022
David CliffordRushmoorManor Park02-05-2024
Peter CrerarRushmoorManor Park04-05-2023
Charles ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill04-05-2023
Maurice SheehanRushmoorRowhill02-05-2024
Sophia ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill05-05-2022
Jacqui VosperRushmoorSt John's05-05-2022
Jonathan CantyRushmoorSt John's02-05-2024
Peter CullumRushmoorSt John's04-05-2023
Abul ChowdhuryRushmoorSt Mark's05-05-2022
Diane BedfordRushmoorSt Mark's02-05-2024
Jib BelbaseRushmoorWellington02-05-2024
Prabesh KCRushmoorWellington04-05-2023
Lee JeffersRushmoorWest Heath04-05-2023
Michael HopeRushmoorWest Heath02-05-2024
Rod CooperRushmoorWest Heath05-05-2022
Edward BainesRutlandBraunston & Martinsthorpe04-05-2023
William CrossRutlandBraunston & Martinsthorpe04-05-2023
Samantha HarveyRutlandCottesmore04-05-2023
June FoxRutlandExton04-05-2023
Nick BegyRutlandGreetham04-05-2023
Gordon BrownRutlandKetton04-05-2023
Karen PayneRutlandKetton04-05-2023
Oliver HemsleyRutlandLangham04-05-2023
Kenneth BoolRutlandNormanton04-05-2023
Alan WaltersRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Paul AinsleyRutlandOakham North West04-05-2023
Ian RazzellRutlandOakham South04-05-2023
David WilbyRutlandRyhall & Casterton04-05-2023
Lucy StephensonRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Jim BaileyRyedaleAmpleforth04-05-2023
Michael ClearyRyedaleDerwent04-05-2023
Sue GrahamRyedaleDerwent04-05-2023
Claire DocwraRyedaleHovingham04-05-2023
Keane DuncanRyedaleNorton East04-05-2023
Ray KingRyedaleNorton East04-05-2023
John MackenzieRyedaleNorton West04-05-2023
Nathan Garbutt MooreRyedaleRillington04-05-2023
Caroline GoodrickRyedaleRyedale South West04-05-2023
Chris DelaneyRyedaleThornton Dale04-05-2023
Will OxleyRyedaleThornton Dale04-05-2023
Bob ClarkeSalfordBoothstown & Ellenbrook02-05-2024
Darren WardSalfordBoothstown & Ellenbrook05-05-2022
Les TurnerSalfordBoothstown & Ellenbrook04-05-2023
Ari LeitnerSalfordKersal & Broughton Park02-05-2024
Arnold SaundersSalfordKersal & Broughton Park04-05-2023
Karen GarridoSalfordWorsley & Westwood Park04-05-2023
Robin GarridoSalfordWorsley & Westwood Park02-05-2024
David FisherSandwellCharlemont with Grove Vale02-05-2024
Scott ChapmanSandwellFriar Park02-05-2024
Liam AbrahamsSandwellGreat Barr with Yew Tree02-05-2024
William GillSandwellGreat Bridge02-05-2024
Jay AnandouSandwellOld Warley02-05-2024
Archer WilliamsSandwellPrinces End02-05-2024
Laured KalariSandwellRowley02-05-2024
Satpal SinghSandwellRowley05-05-2022
Ian ChambersSandwellWednesbury South05-05-2022
Roberta Florence SwiersScarboroughCayton04-05-2023
Simon GreenScarboroughCayton04-05-2023
Clive PearsonScarboroughDanby & Mulgrave04-05-2023
Marion WatsonScarboroughDanby & Mulgrave04-05-2023
David C JeffelsScarboroughDerwent Valley & Moor04-05-2023
Heather PhillipsScarboroughDerwent Valley & Moor04-05-2023
Guy CoulsonScarboroughEsk Valley04-05-2023
Phillip Henry TrumperScarboroughEsk Valley04-05-2023
David ChanceScarboroughMayfield04-05-2023
Glenn GoodberryScarboroughMayfield04-05-2023
Derek J BastimanScarboroughScalby04-05-2023
Alf AbbottScarboroughWhitby West Cliff04-05-2023
Carol HamiltonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire05-05-2022
Jim FullartonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire05-05-2022
Euan JardineScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Neil RichardsScottish BordersHawick and Denholm05-05-2022
George TurnbullScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage05-05-2022
Sandy ScottScottish BordersJedburgh and District05-05-2022
Scott HamiltonScottish BordersJedburgh and District05-05-2022
Simon MountfordScottish BordersKelso and District05-05-2022
Tom WeatherstonScottish BordersKelso and District05-05-2022
Jenny LinehanScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
Tom MiersScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
John GreenwellScottish BordersMid Berwickshire05-05-2022
Mark RowleyScottish BordersMid Berwickshire05-05-2022
Shona HaslamScottish BordersTweeddale East05-05-2022
Eric SmallScottish BordersTweeddale West05-05-2022
Graham GodwinSedgemoorAxevale04-05-2023
Liz ScottSedgemoorAxevale04-05-2023
Tony GrimesSedgemoorBerrow04-05-2023
Diogo RodriguesSedgemoorBridgwater Dunwear04-05-2023
Lance DuddridgeSedgemoorBridgwater Victoria04-05-2023
Gill SlocombeSedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham04-05-2023
Rachael LilleySedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham04-05-2023
Alistair HendrySedgemoorBurnham Central04-05-2023
Sue BarberSedgemoorBurnham Central04-05-2023
Mike FaceySedgemoorBurnham North04-05-2023
Peter ClaytonSedgemoorBurnham North04-05-2023
Brian BoltSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon04-05-2023
Ian DyerSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon04-05-2023
Duncan McGintySedgemoorEast Polden04-05-2023
Alan MatthewsSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine04-05-2023
Janet KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine04-05-2023
John WoodmanSedgemoorHuntspill and Pawelett04-05-2023
Anthony BettySedgemoorKing's Isle04-05-2023
Liz PerrySedgemoorKing's Isle04-05-2023
Andrew GillingSedgemoorKnoll04-05-2023
Bob FilmerSedgemoorKnoll04-05-2023
Alan BradfordSedgemoorNorth Petherton04-05-2023
Barrie CrowSedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington04-05-2023
Mark HealeySedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington04-05-2023
Julie PaySedgemoorQuantocks04-05-2023
Michael CaswellSedgemoorQuantocks04-05-2023
Polly CostelloSedgemoorWedmore and Mark04-05-2023
Will HumanSedgemoorWedmore and Mark04-05-2023
Stuart KinghamSedgemoorWest Polden04-05-2023
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale04-05-2023
Tony BroughSeftonAinsdale05-05-2022
Mike MorrisSeftonCambridge05-05-2022
Sinclair D'AlbuquerqueSeftonCambridge02-05-2024
Mike PrendergastSeftonDuke's02-05-2024
Sir Ron Watson C.B.ESeftonDuke's05-05-2022
Denise DuttonSeftonHarington05-05-2022
Joe RileySeftonHarington02-05-2024
Keith EllisSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton04-05-2023
Richard MusgraveSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton04-05-2023
Ian ChilversSelbyBrayton04-05-2023
Mark CraneSelbyBrayton04-05-2023
Eleanor JordanSelbyByram & Brotherton04-05-2023
Charles RichardsonSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton04-05-2023
Mike JordanSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton04-05-2023
John CattanachSelbyCawood & Wistow04-05-2023
Karl ArthurSelbyDerwent04-05-2023
Mark ToppingSelbyDerwent04-05-2023
Neil ReaderSelbyEscrick04-05-2023
Chris PearsonSelbyHambleton04-05-2023
John MackmanSelbyMonk Fryston04-05-2023
Judith ChilversSelbySelby West04-05-2023
David BuckleSelbySherburn In Elmet04-05-2023
Tim GroganSelbySouth Milford04-05-2023
Andrew LeeSelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
Richard SweetingSelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
Cliff LunnSelbyThorpe Willoughby04-05-2023
Alan PettSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
Claire NelsonSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
George PenderSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
Anna FirthSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
James LondonSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
Keith BoninSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
Matthew DickinsSevenoaksCowden and Hever04-05-2023
Cameron Brown QCSevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead04-05-2023
Kim BayleySevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead04-05-2023
James BarnettSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East04-05-2023
Stuart McGregorSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East04-05-2023
Alan LaylandSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West04-05-2023
Margot McArthurSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West04-05-2023
Alan CheesemanSevenoaksEynsford04-05-2023
Brian CarrollSevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth04-05-2023
Philip McGarveySevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth04-05-2023
Faye ParkinSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Lynda HarrisonSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Gary WilliamsonSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount04-05-2023
John GrintSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount04-05-2023
Lawrence AbrahamSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Penny ColeSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Perry ColeSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Dee MorrisSevenoaksKemsing04-05-2023
Simon ReaySevenoaksKemsing04-05-2023
James Osborne-JacksonSevenoaksLeigh and Chiddingstone Causeway04-05-2023
Irene RoySevenoaksOtford and Shoreham04-05-2023
John Edwards-WinserSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham04-05-2023
Susan ColemanSevenoaksPenshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone04-05-2023
Julia ThorntonSevenoaksSeal and Weald04-05-2023
Roderick HogarthSevenoaksSeal and Weald04-05-2023
Andrew EyreSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington04-05-2023
Avril HunterSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington04-05-2023
Irene CollinsSevenoaksSevenoaks Northern04-05-2023
Graham ClackSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Peter FlemingSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Simon RaikesSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Clare BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Laurence BallSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Melissa FosterSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Lesley DyballSevenoaksSwanley St. Mary's04-05-2023
Glynnis DarringtonSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Paul DarringtonSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Sarah AndrewsSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Diana EslerSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill04-05-2023
Kevin MaskellSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill04-05-2023
Lewis ChinchenSheffieldStocksbridge and Upper Don02-05-2024
Nigel LumbyShropshireAlbrighton01-05-2025
Elliott LynchShropshireAlveley and Claverley01-05-2025
Garry BurchettShropshireBagley01-05-2025
Dean CarrollShropshireBattlefield01-05-2025
Christian LeaShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts01-05-2025
Kirstie Hurst-KnightShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts01-05-2025
Les WinwoodShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley01-05-2025
Robert TindallShropshireBrown Clee01-05-2025
Dan MorrisShropshireBurnell01-05-2025
Rob GittinsShropshireCheswardine01-05-2025
David EvansShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms01-05-2025
Hilary LuffShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms01-05-2025
Gwilym ButlerShropshireCleobury Mortimer01-05-2025
Simon HarrisShropshireCleobury Mortimer01-05-2025
Cecilia MotleyShropshireCorvedale01-05-2025
Geoff ElnerShropshireEllesmere Urban01-05-2025
Mark JonesShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn01-05-2025
Robert MaceyShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn01-05-2025
Jeff AndersonShropshireHarlescott01-05-2025
Paul GillShropshireHodnet01-05-2025
Vince HuntShropshireLlanymynech01-05-2025
Ed PotterShropshireLoton01-05-2025
Roy AldcroftShropshireMarket Drayton East01-05-2025
Ian NellinsShropshireMarket Drayton West01-05-2025
Dan ThomasShropshireMuch Wenlock01-05-2025
Chris SchofieldShropshireOswestry East01-05-2025
John PriceShropshireOswestry East01-05-2025
Paul WynnShropshirePrees01-05-2025
Nick HignettShropshireRea Valley01-05-2025
Nicholas BardsleyShropshireRuyton and Baschurch01-05-2025
Claire WildShropshireSevern Valley01-05-2025
Simon JonesShropshireShawbury01-05-2025
Ed BirdShropshireShifnal South and Cosford01-05-2025
Steve DavenportShropshireSt Martin's01-05-2025
Joyce BarrowShropshireSt Oswald01-05-2025
Lezley PictonShropshireTern01-05-2025
Brian WilliamsShropshireThe Meres01-05-2025
Peter BroomhallShropshireWem01-05-2025
Peggy MullockShropshireWhitchurch North01-05-2025
Thomas BigginsShropshireWhitchurch North01-05-2025
Gerald DakinShropshireWhitchurch South01-05-2025
Steve CharmleyShropshireWhittington01-05-2025
Richard MarshallShropshireWorfield01-05-2025
Dexter J. SmithSloughColnbrook with Poyle04-05-2023
Anna WrightSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill05-05-2022
Paul KellySloughHaymill and Lynch Hill04-05-2023
Wayne StruttonSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill02-05-2024
Chandra MuvvalaSloughLangley Kedermister02-05-2024
Alison RolfSolihullBickenhill05-05-2022
Bob SleighSolihullBickenhill04-05-2023
Jim RyanSolihullBickenhill02-05-2024
James ButlerSolihullBlythe02-05-2024
Ken HawkinsSolihullBlythe04-05-2023
Richard HoltSolihullBlythe05-05-2022
Martin McCarthySolihullCastle Bromwich02-05-2024
Andy MackiewiczSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath04-05-2023
Ian CourtsSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath05-05-2022
Ken MeesonSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath02-05-2024
Yvonne ClementsSolihullElmdon02-05-2024
Dave PinwellSolihullKnowle02-05-2024
Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBESolihullKnowle05-05-2022
Josh O'NyonsSolihullLyndon02-05-2024
Paul ThomasSolihullLyndon05-05-2022
Diane Elizabeth HowellSolihullMeriden04-05-2023
Ken AllsoppSolihullMeriden05-05-2022
Tony DiciccoSolihullMeriden02-05-2024
Bob GrinsellSolihullOlton04-05-2023
Daniel GibbinSolihullOlton02-05-2024
Katy BluntSolihullOlton05-05-2022
Annette MackenzieSolihullShirley East05-05-2022
Karen GrinsellSolihullShirley East02-05-2024
Mark Duncan ParkerSolihullShirley East04-05-2023
Michael GoughSolihullSilhill05-05-2022
Peter Hogarth MBESolihullSilhill02-05-2024
Wazma QaisSolihullSilhill04-05-2023
Angela SandisonSolihullSt Alphege02-05-2024
Joe TildesleySolihullSt Alphege04-05-2023
Stuart DavisSolihullSt Alphege05-05-2022
John ThorneSomersetBlackdown and Neroche04-05-2023
William WallaceSomersetBlackmoor Vale04-05-2023
Bob FilmerSomersetBrent04-05-2023
David HallSomersetBridgwater East and Bawdrip04-05-2023
Ann BownSomersetBridgwater West04-05-2023
Josh WilliamsSomersetBrympton04-05-2023
Peter ClaytonSomersetBurnham on Sea North04-05-2023
Mike CaswellSomersetCannington04-05-2023
Mike LewisSomersetCastle Cary04-05-2023
Gemma VerdonSomersetChard South04-05-2023
Nigel TaylorSomersetCheddar04-05-2023
Mark KeatingSomersetCoker04-05-2023
Clare PaulSomersetCurry Rivel and Langport04-05-2023
Frances NicholsonSomersetDulverton and Exmoor04-05-2023
Christine LawrenceSomersetDunster04-05-2023
Linda OliverSomersetFrome North04-05-2023
Terry NapperSomersetGlastonbury and Street04-05-2023
John WoodmanSomersetHighbridge and Burnham South04-05-2023
Mark Healey MBESomersetHuntspill04-05-2023
Linda VijehSomersetIlminster04-05-2023
David HuxtableSomersetKing Alfred04-05-2023
Philip HamSomersetMendip Central and East04-05-2023
Mike PullinSomersetMendip Hills04-05-2023
Nigel Hewitt-CooperSomersetMendip South04-05-2023
Graham NoelSomersetMendip West04-05-2023
Mandy ChilcottSomersetMinehead04-05-2023
David FothergillSomersetMonkton and North Curry04-05-2023
Rod WilliamsSomersetRowbarton and Staplegrove04-05-2023
John ParhamSomersetShepton Mallet04-05-2023
Giuseppe FraschiniSomersetTaunton North04-05-2023
James HuntSomersetUpper Tone04-05-2023
Anna GroskopSomersetWincanton and Bruton04-05-2023
Faye PurbrickSomersetYeovil South04-05-2023
Nicholas ThwaitesSomerset West and TauntonDulverton & District04-05-2023
Steven PugsleySomerset West and TauntonExmoor04-05-2023
Andrew HadleySomerset West and TauntonMinehead Central04-05-2023
Roger HabgoodSomerset West and TauntonMonument04-05-2023
Andy MilneSomerset West and TauntonPorlock & District04-05-2023
Christopher MorganSomerset West and TauntonQuantock Vale04-05-2023
Marcus BarrSomerset West and TauntonRockwell Green04-05-2023
Anthony Trollope-BellewSomerset West and TauntonSouth Quantock04-05-2023
Vivienne Stock-WilliamsSomerset West and TauntonWellington South04-05-2023
Norman CavillSomerset West and TauntonWest Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine04-05-2023
Mary KilpatrickSouth AyrshireAyr East05-05-2022
Ian DavisSouth AyrshireAyr North05-05-2022
Derek McCabeSouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Lee LyonsSouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Martin DoweySouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Ian FitzsimmonsSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick05-05-2022
Arthur SpurlingSouth AyrshireKyle05-05-2022
Iain CampbellSouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton05-05-2022
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick05-05-2022
Margaret TonerSouth AyrshirePrestwick05-05-2022
Bob PollockSouth AyrshireTroon05-05-2022
Peter ConverySouth AyrshireTroon05-05-2022
Bunty WatersSouth CambridgeshireBar Hill05-05-2022
Ruth BetsonSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Shrobona BhattacharyaSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Mark HowellSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Nick WrightSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Graham ConeSouth CambridgeshireFen Ditton and Fulbourn05-05-2022
Tom BygottSouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Grenville ChamberlainSouth CambridgeshireHardwick05-05-2022
Sue EllingtonSouth CambridgeshireSwavesey05-05-2022
Heather WilliamsSouth CambridgeshireThe Mordens05-05-2022
Dr Richard WilliamsSouth CambridgeshireWhittlesford05-05-2022
Daniel CorbinSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Neil AtkinSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Peter WatsonSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Roger RedfernSouth DerbyshireChurch Gresley04-05-2023
David MullerSouth DerbyshireEtwall04-05-2023
Lisa BrownSouth DerbyshireEtwall04-05-2023
Gillian LemmonSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Julie PattenSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Peter SmithSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Melanie BridgenSouth DerbyshireLinton04-05-2023
Jim HewlettSouth DerbyshireMelbourne04-05-2023
Andrew ChurchillSouth DerbyshireRepton04-05-2023
Kerry HainesSouth DerbyshireRepton04-05-2023
Simon AckroydSouth DerbyshireSeales04-05-2023
Martyn FordSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern04-05-2023
Erica WilliamsSouth GloucestershireBitton & Oldland Common04-05-2023
Paul HughesSouth GloucestershireBitton & Oldland Common04-05-2023
Benjamin StokesSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley04-05-2023
Steve ReadeSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley04-05-2023
Franklin Owusu-AntwiSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North04-05-2023
Sarah PomfretSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North04-05-2023
John AsheSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South04-05-2023
Roger AveninSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South04-05-2023
Brian HopkinsonSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Jo BuddharajuSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Sanjay ShambhuSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Colin HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Judy AdamsSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Rachael HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Christopher WoodSouth GloucestershireFilton04-05-2023
Ben BurtonSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
James GriffithsSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
Liz BrennanSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
Brenda LangleySouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
Jason PearceSouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
June BamfordSouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
Christine PriceSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green04-05-2023
Toby SavageSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green04-05-2023
Elizabeth BromileySouth GloucestershireParkwall & Warmley04-05-2023
Samuel BromileySouth GloucestershireParkwall & Warmley04-05-2023
Robert GriffinSouth GloucestershirePilning & Severn Beach04-05-2023
Keith BurchellSouth GloucestershireSevern Vale04-05-2023
Matthew RiddleSouth GloucestershireSevern Vale04-05-2023
Brian AllinsonSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Ernie BrownSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Keith CranneySouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Nicholas LabuschagneSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne04-05-2023
Trevor JonesSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne04-05-2023
Richard FossSouth HamsAllington & Strete04-05-2023
Barrie SpencerSouth HamsBickleigh & Cornwood04-05-2023
Helen ReeveSouth HamsBlackawton & Stoke Fleming04-05-2023
Bernard TaylorSouth HamsCharterlands04-05-2023
Hilary BastoneSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Jonathan HawkinsSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Rosemary RoweSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Tom HolwaySouth HamsErmington & Ugborough04-05-2023
Karen PringleSouth HamsIvybridge East04-05-2023
Lance AustenSouth HamsIvybridge West04-05-2023
Louise JonesSouth HamsIvybridge West04-05-2023
Judy PearceSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Peter SmerdonSouth HamsSouth Brent04-05-2023
Dan BrownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton04-05-2023
Matthew ChownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton04-05-2023
Nicky HopwoodSouth HamsWoolwell04-05-2023
Jim AstillSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Nigel H PepperSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Peter Ephraim CouplandSouth HollandFleet04-05-2023
Joanne Louise ReynoldsSouth HollandGedney04-05-2023
Charles Nicholas WorthSouth HollandHolbeach Hurn04-05-2023
Francis BiggadikeSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Tracey Ann CarterSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Jack TyrrellSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Andrew Robert WoolfSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Anthony CassonSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Rodney GrocockSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Elizabeth Jane SneathSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
James AverySouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
Sally-Ann SladeSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
Gary John TaylorSouth HollandSpalding Castle04-05-2023
Harry DrurySouth HollandSpalding St Mary's04-05-2023
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBESouth HollandSpalding St Mary's04-05-2023
Glynis P ScaleseSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christine J LawtonSouth HollandSpalding Wygate04-05-2023
Roger Gambba-JonesSouth HollandSpalding Wygate04-05-2023
Michael David SeymourSouth HollandThe Saints04-05-2023
Allan C BealSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's04-05-2023
Paul A RedgateSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's04-05-2023
Dr Peter MoseleySouth KestevenAveland04-05-2023
George ChiversSouth KestevenBelmont04-05-2023
Linda WoottenSouth KestevenBelmont04-05-2023
Hannah WestroppSouth KestevenBelvoir04-05-2023
Pam BosworthSouth KestevenBelvoir04-05-2023
Jane KingmanSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Robert ReidSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Judy SmithSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Helen CrawfordSouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Kelham CookeSouth KestevenCasewick04-05-2023
Rosemary Trollope-BellewSouth KestevenCasewick04-05-2023
Nick RobinsSouth KestevenCastle04-05-2023
Jill ThomasSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Judy StevensSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Barry DobsonSouth KestevenDole Wood04-05-2023
Penny RobinsSouth KestevenGlen04-05-2023
Dean WardSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield04-05-2023
John CottierSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate04-05-2023
Mark WhittingtonSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate04-05-2023
Hilary WestroppSouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Adam StokesSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield04-05-2023
Nikki ManterfieldSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield04-05-2023
Annie MasonSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's04-05-2023
Graham JealSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's04-05-2023
Jacky SmithSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's04-05-2023
Ray WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's04-05-2023
Bob AdamsSouth KestevenIsaac Newton04-05-2023
David BellamySouth KestevenIsaac Newton04-05-2023
Sarah TrotterSouth KestevenLincrest04-05-2023
Robert BroughtonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Sue WoolleySouth KestevenMorton04-05-2023
Ian StokesSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway04-05-2023
Rosemary Kaberry-BrownSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway04-05-2023
Breda-Rae GriffinSouth KestevenStamford All Saints04-05-2023
John DawsonSouth KestevenStamford St John's04-05-2023
Susan SandallSouth KestevenStamford St John's04-05-2023
Gloria JohnsonSouth KestevenStamford St. George's04-05-2023
Matthew LeeSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's04-05-2023
Brian RendellSouth LakelandBowness and Levens04-05-2023
John HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens05-05-2022
Kevin HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens05-05-2022
Brian CooperSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands05-05-2022
Roger BinghamSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands05-05-2022
Tom HarveySouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands04-05-2023
Michael CornahSouth LakelandCartmel05-05-2022
Ben Thomas CooperSouth LakelandFurness Peninsula05-05-2022
Caroline AireySouth LakelandFurness Peninsula05-05-2022
Pat BellSouth LakelandKendal Rural05-05-2022
Kevin LancasterSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale05-05-2022
Helen IrvingSouth LakelandUlverston West05-05-2022
Janette JenkinsonSouth LakelandUlverston West05-05-2022
Ben BerrySouth LakelandWindermere05-05-2022
Graeme CampbellSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse05-05-2022
Kenny McCrearySouth LanarkshireBothwell and Uddingston05-05-2022
Ann Le BlondSouth LanarkshireCambuslang West05-05-2022
Alex AllisonSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East05-05-2022
Eric HolfordSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East05-05-2022
Richard LockhartSouth LanarkshireClydesdale North05-05-2022
Poppy CorbettSouth LanarkshireClydesdale West05-05-2022
Ian HarrowSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West05-05-2022
Martin Grant HoseSouth LanarkshireHamilton North and East05-05-2022
Lynne NailonSouth LanarkshireHamilton South05-05-2022
Richard NelsonSouth LanarkshireLarkhall05-05-2022
Jared WarkSouth LanarkshireRutherglen Central and North05-05-2022
Clayton HudsonSouth NorfolkBeck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole04-05-2023
Martin WilbySouth NorfolkBeck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole04-05-2023
James EasterSouth NorfolkBressingham & Burston04-05-2023
John FullerSouth NorfolkBrooke04-05-2023
Stephen RidleySouth NorfolkBunwell04-05-2023
Kevin HurnSouth NorfolkCentral Wymondham04-05-2023
Robert SavageSouth NorfolkCentral Wymondham04-05-2023
Daniel ElmerSouth NorfolkCringleford04-05-2023
William KempSouth NorfolkCringleford04-05-2023
Graham MinshullSouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Jennifer WilbySouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Keith KiddieSouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Margaret DewsburySouth NorfolkEaston04-05-2023
Barry DuffinSouth NorfolkForncett04-05-2023
Fleur CursonSouth NorfolkHarleston04-05-2023
Jeremy SavageSouth NorfolkHarleston04-05-2023
Michael EdneySouth NorfolkHempnall04-05-2023
Adrian DearnleySouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
David Bills-EverettSouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
Philip HardySouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
Yvonne BendleSouth NorfolkHingham & Deopham04-05-2023
Key Mason BilligSouth NorfolkLoddon & Chedgrave04-05-2023
Gerald FrancisSouth NorfolkMulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross04-05-2023
Nigel LeggSouth NorfolkMulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross04-05-2023
Florence EllisSouth NorfolkNewton Flotman04-05-2023
Anthony HoldenSouth NorfolkNorth Wymondham04-05-2023
Jack HornbySouth NorfolkNorth Wymondham04-05-2023
John OvertonSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Lisa NealSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Trevor SpruceSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Victor ThompsonSouth NorfolkRockland04-05-2023
Alison ThomasSouth NorfolkStratton04-05-2023
Joshua WorleySouth NorfolkStratton04-05-2023
James KnightSouth NorfolkThurlton04-05-2023
Richard ElliottSouth NorfolkWicklewood04-05-2023
Ian WhiteSouth OxfordshireChinnor04-05-2023
Lynn LloydSouth OxfordshireChinnor04-05-2023
Jane MurphySouth OxfordshireCholsey04-05-2023
Andrea WarrenSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East04-05-2023
Alan ThompsonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West04-05-2023
Ian SnowdonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West04-05-2023
Caroline NewtonSouth OxfordshireHaseley Brook04-05-2023
David BartholomewSouth OxfordshireSonning Common04-05-2023
Anna BadcockSouth OxfordshireWatlington04-05-2023
Lorraine HillierSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Alan OgilvieSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden04-05-2023
Caroline MoonSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden04-05-2023
Gareth WatsonSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane04-05-2023
Jim MarshSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane04-05-2023
Karen WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West04-05-2023
Stephen ThurlbournSouth RibbleFarington West04-05-2023
David SuthersSouth RibbleHoole04-05-2023
John RainsburySouth RibbleHoole04-05-2023
Colin CoultonSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Jon HeskethSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Julie ButterySouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Clifford Hughes MBESouth RibbleLostock Hall04-05-2023
Jacqueline MortSouth RibbleLostock Hall04-05-2023
Mary GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side04-05-2023
Michael GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side04-05-2023
Margaret SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East04-05-2023
Phil SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East04-05-2023
Barrie YatesSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton04-05-2023
Peter MullineauxSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton04-05-2023
Carol ChisholmSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East04-05-2023
Damian BrethertonSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West04-05-2023
Matt CampbellSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West04-05-2023
Martin WaleSouth SomersetBlackdown & Tatworth04-05-2023
Hayward BurtSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale04-05-2023
William WallaceSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale04-05-2023
Lucy TrimnellSouth SomersetBruton04-05-2023
Mike LewisSouth SomersetCamelot04-05-2023
Gina SeatonSouth SomersetCoker04-05-2023
Clare PaulSouth SomersetCurry Rivel, Huish & Langport04-05-2023
Tiffany OsborneSouth SomersetCurry Rivel, Huish & Langport04-05-2023
Malcolm CavillSouth SomersetIslemoor04-05-2023
Linda VijehSouth SomersetNeroche04-05-2023
Robin BastableSouth SomersetTower04-05-2023
Colin WinderSouth SomersetWincanton04-05-2023
Nick ColbertSouth SomersetWincanton04-05-2023
Sue OsborneSouth SomersetWindwhistle04-05-2023
Diane HolmesSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Joyce BoltonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Wendy SuttonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Bernard WilliamsSouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South04-05-2023
Dave LockleySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South04-05-2023
Matt EwartSouth StaffordshireCodsall North04-05-2023
Meg BarrowSouth StaffordshireCodsall North04-05-2023
John MichellSouth StaffordshireCodsall South04-05-2023
Robert SpencerSouth StaffordshireCodsall South04-05-2023
Kath WilliamsSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood04-05-2023
Ray PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood04-05-2023
Janet JohnsonSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Kath PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Michael LawrenceSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Roger Lees J.PSouth StaffordshireHimley and Swindon04-05-2023
David WilliamsSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton04-05-2023
Henry WilliamsSouth StaffordshireKinver04-05-2023
Lin HingleySouth StaffordshireKinver04-05-2023
Terry MasonSouth StaffordshirePattingham and Patshull04-05-2023
Isabel FordSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell04-05-2023
Len Bates B.E.MSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell04-05-2023
Christine RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East04-05-2023
John RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East04-05-2023
Jo ChapmanSouth StaffordshirePenkridge West04-05-2023
Philip DavisSouth StaffordshirePerton Dippons04-05-2023
Rita HeseltineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Victoria WilsonSouth StaffordshireTrysull and Seisdon04-05-2023
Brian CoxSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley04-05-2023
Ve JacksonSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley04-05-2023
Barry BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Dan KinseySouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Robert ReadeSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Ken UptonSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East04-05-2023
Mike DaviesSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West04-05-2023
Vincent MerrickSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West04-05-2023
Ian ForsterSouth TynesideCleadon and East Boldon02-05-2024
Beryl HarrisSouthamptonBassett05-05-2022
John HannidesSouthamptonBassett02-05-2024
Les HarrisSouthamptonBassett04-05-2023
Elliot PriorSouthamptonBitterne04-05-2023
Matthew MageeSouthamptonBitterne02-05-2024
Terry StreetsSouthamptonBitterne05-05-2022
David FullerSouthamptonBitterne Park04-05-2023
Ivan WhiteSouthamptonBitterne Park02-05-2024
Rob HarwoodSouthamptonBitterne Park05-05-2022
Diana GaltonSouthamptonCoxford02-05-2024
Daniel FitzhenrySouthamptonHarefield04-05-2023
Peter BaillieSouthamptonHarefield05-05-2022
Peter BaillieSouthamptonHarefield02-05-2024
Graham GaltonSouthamptonMillbrook04-05-2023
Jeremy MoultonSouthamptonMillbrook02-05-2024
Steven GaltonSouthamptonMillbrook05-05-2022
Alex HoughtonSouthamptonPeartree04-05-2023
Joshua PayneSouthamptonPeartree02-05-2024
Tom BellSouthamptonPeartree05-05-2022
Amanda GuestSouthamptonRedbridge02-05-2024
James BaillieSouthamptonSholing02-05-2024
Marley GuthrieSouthamptonSholing05-05-2022
Sarah VaughanSouthamptonSholing04-05-2023
Spiros VassiliouSouthamptonSwaythling02-05-2024
Bob SteadSouthamptonWoolston02-05-2024
Alan DearSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs05-05-2022
Jack WarrenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs02-05-2024
Lesley SalterSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs04-05-2023
Helen BoydSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park02-05-2024
James CourtenaySouthend-on-SeaChalkwell02-05-2024
Nigel FolkardSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell05-05-2022
Stephen HabermelSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell04-05-2023
Andrew MoringSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park05-05-2022
Chris WalkerSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park02-05-2024
David GarstonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell02-05-2024
Kevin BuckSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell05-05-2022
Meg DavidsonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell04-05-2023
James MoyiesSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness02-05-2024
Alex BrightSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch02-05-2024
Daniel NelsonSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch05-05-2022
David McGloneSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence05-05-2022
Steve BuckleySouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence02-05-2024
Brian BeggsSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes02-05-2024
Fay EvansSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh05-05-2022
John LambSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh02-05-2024
Denis GarneSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury05-05-2022
Derek JarvisSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury02-05-2024
Tony CoxSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury04-05-2023
Bob NobleSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
Clare BarrattSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
Richard BarrattSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
John BoughtflowerSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Rose ChandlerSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Tony MitchellSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Sati ButtarSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Naz IslamSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Mary MadamsSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Maureen AttewellSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Michele GibsonSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Tony HarmanSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Colin BarnardSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Robin Sider BEMSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Vivienne LeightonSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Sinead MooneySpelthorneStaines South04-05-2023
Jim McIlroySpelthorneStanwell North04-05-2023
Mary MaynardSt AlbansHarpenden East05-05-2022
Bert PawleSt AlbansHarpenden North04-05-2023
Paul CousinSt AlbansHarpenden North05-05-2022
Brian EllisSt AlbansHarpenden South04-05-2023
David HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South02-05-2024
Denise BowserSt AlbansHarpenden South05-05-2022
Julian DalySt AlbansHarpenden West05-05-2022
Lisa ScrivenSt AlbansHarpenden West02-05-2024
Roger ButterworthSt AlbansHarpenden West04-05-2023
Sarah TallonSt AlbansLondon Colney02-05-2024
Tom CleggSt AlbansMarshalswick North05-05-2022
Richard CurthoysSt AlbansPark Street02-05-2024
Stella NashSt AlbansPark Street05-05-2022
Thomas ChapmanSt AlbansRedbourn02-05-2024
Victoria MeadSt AlbansRedbourn05-05-2022
Beric ReadSt AlbansSandridge05-05-2022
Frances LeonardSt AlbansSandridge04-05-2023
Aaron JacobSt AlbansSt Stephen02-05-2024
David WinstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen04-05-2023
Sue FeatherstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen05-05-2022
Annie BrewsterSt AlbansWheathampstead05-05-2022
Gillian ClarkSt AlbansWheathampstead02-05-2024
Sandra WoodSt AlbansWheathampstead04-05-2023
Allan JonesSt. HelensRainford04-05-2023
John CaseSt. HelensRainford02-05-2024
Linda MussellSt. HelensRainford05-05-2022
Gareth JonesStaffordBarlaston04-05-2023
Ann P EdgellerStaffordBaswich04-05-2023
Marnie PhillipsStaffordBaswich04-05-2023
Jeremy PertStaffordEccleshall04-05-2023
Peter W JonesStaffordEccleshall04-05-2023
Michael G DodsonStaffordFulford04-05-2023
Peter RoycroftStaffordFulford04-05-2023
Mike SmithStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves04-05-2023
Patrick M M FarringtonStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves04-05-2023
Alexander R G BrownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Bryan M Cross MBEStaffordHolmcroft04-05-2023
Jonathan PriceStaffordHolmcroft04-05-2023
Andrew G CooperStaffordMilford04-05-2023
Andrew S HarpStaffordMilwich04-05-2023
Frances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsStaffordMilwich04-05-2023
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordRowley04-05-2023
Mark WinningtonStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton04-05-2023
Raymond M SutherlandStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton04-05-2023
James A NixonStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton04-05-2023
Roy JamesStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton04-05-2023
Jenny BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Ray BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Peter KruskonjicStaffordshireCannock Chase Brereton and Ravenhill01-05-2025
Paul SnapeStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Town Centre01-05-2025
Samantha Louise ThompsonStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Villages01-05-2025
Philippa Kate HadenStaffordshireCannock Chase Chadsmoor01-05-2025
Mike SutherlandStaffordshireCannock Chase Etchinghill and Heath01-05-2025
Johnny McMahonStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley01-05-2025
Phil HewittStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley01-05-2025
Conor WilemanStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton Tower01-05-2025
Philip John WhiteStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Dove01-05-2025
Bernard Geoffrey PetersStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Horninglow and Stretton01-05-2025
Julia Frances JesselStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Needwood Forest01-05-2025
Philip Edward Bailey Atkins, OBEStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Rural01-05-2025
Philip Anthony HudsonStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Town01-05-2025
Tom Loughbrough RuddStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood North01-05-2025
Mike WilcoxStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood South01-05-2025
Janice Silvester-HallStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City North01-05-2025
Colin GreatorexStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City South01-05-2025
Alan George WhiteStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural East01-05-2025
Jan EaglandStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural North01-05-2025
David Stratford SmithStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural South01-05-2025
Richard Ernest CoxStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural West01-05-2025
Ian Frank WilkesStaffordshireNewcastle Audley and Chesterton01-05-2025
Graham HuttonStaffordshireNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and Wolstanton01-05-2025
Derrick HuckfieldStaffordshireNewcastle Keele Knutton and Silverdale01-05-2025
Gill BurnettStaffordshireNewcastle Kidsgrove01-05-2025
James Michael SalisburyStaffordshireNewcastle May Bank and Cross Heath01-05-2025
Paul Richard NorthcottStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle Rural01-05-2025
Stephen John Mclean SweeneyStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle South01-05-2025
Jill WaringStaffordshireNewcastle Talke and Red Street01-05-2025
Simon John TaggStaffordshireNewcastle Westlands and Thistleberry01-05-2025
Mark SuttonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Brewood01-05-2025
Bernard WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley01-05-2025
Kath Perry, MBEStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley01-05-2025
Bob SpencerStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Codsall01-05-2025
Victoria Helena WilsonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Kinver01-05-2025
David John WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Penkridge01-05-2025
Jak Robson AbrahamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Perton01-05-2025
Mike DaviesStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Wombourne01-05-2025
Jeremy Michael PertStaffordshireStafford Eccleshall01-05-2025
Mark James WinningtonStaffordshireStafford Gnosall and Doxey01-05-2025
Jonathan Keith PriceStaffordshireStafford Stafford North01-05-2025
Ann EdgellerStaffordshireStafford Stafford South East01-05-2025
John Stuart FrancisStaffordshireStafford Stafford Trent Valley01-05-2025
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordshireStafford Stafford West01-05-2025
Ian Michael ParryStaffordshireStafford Stone Rural01-05-2025
Ian Sinnett LawsonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph North01-05-2025
Keith George Edward William FlunderStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and Endon01-05-2025
Ross David WardStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Caverswall01-05-2025
Mark Anthony DeavilleStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and Checkley01-05-2025
Mike WorthingtonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Churnet Valley01-05-2025
Gill HeathStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek Rural01-05-2025
Thomas Christopher JayStaffordshireTamworth Amington01-05-2025
Jeremy OatesStaffordshireTamworth Bolebridge01-05-2025
Robert Steven PritchardStaffordshireTamworth Perrycrofts01-05-2025
Jason Shane JonesStaffordshireTamworth Stonydelph01-05-2025
Tina ClementsStaffordshireTamworth Watling North01-05-2025
Richard James Alexander FordStaffordshireTamworth Watling South01-05-2025
Hayley PlimleyStaffordshire MoorlandsAlton04-05-2023
Sybil Ralphs MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBagnall and Stanley04-05-2023
Ian S LawsonStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Geoff BondStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Joe PorterStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Linda D LeaStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Paul RobertsStaffordshire MoorlandsCaverswall04-05-2023
Barbara A HughesStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead04-05-2023
Tony McNicolStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead04-05-2023
Stephen EllisStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East04-05-2023
Peter JacksonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Alan HulmeStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Mark A DeavilleStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Michael WorthingtonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Sav ScaliseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Elsie FallowsStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet04-05-2023
James AberleyStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet04-05-2023
Gill HeathStaffordshire MoorlandsDane04-05-2023
Ian HerdmanStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Keith FlunderStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Tony HolmesStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Edwin WainStaffordshire MoorlandsHamps Valley04-05-2023
Ben EmeryStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West04-05-2023
Teresa RileyStaffordshire MoorlandsManifold04-05-2023
David ShawStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington04-05-2023
Ross WardStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington04-05-2023
Adam Mitchell CCStevenageLongmeadow02-05-2024
Alex FarquharsonStevenageLongmeadow04-05-2023
Doug BainbridgeStevenageLongmeadow05-05-2022
Jody HanafinStevenageOld Town05-05-2022
John DuncanStevenageOld Town02-05-2024
Chris HowellsStevenageRoebuck02-05-2024
Nicholas LeechStevenageRoebuck05-05-2022
Graham LawrenceStevenageWoodfield04-05-2023
Margaret NotleyStevenageWoodfield02-05-2024
Philip Bibby CCStevenageWoodfield05-05-2022
Alastair MajuryStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
Douglas DoddsStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
Alistair BerrillStirlingForth and Endrick05-05-2022
Jane HutchinsonStirlingForth and Endrick05-05-2022
Bryan FlannaganStirlingStirling East05-05-2022
Ross OxburghStirlingStirling North05-05-2022
Neil BennyStirlingStirling West05-05-2022
Jeremy McDonaldStirlingTrossachs and Teith05-05-2022
Martin EarlStirlingTrossachs and Teith05-05-2022
Alanna VineStockportBramhall North04-05-2023
Linda HoltStockportBramhall North02-05-2024
Lisa WalkerStockportBramhall North05-05-2022
Brian BagnallStockportBramhall South and Woodford02-05-2024
John McGahanStockportBramhall South and Woodford05-05-2022
Mike HurlestonStockportBramhall South and Woodford04-05-2023
Oliver JohnstoneStockportHazel Grove02-05-2024
John WrightStockportStepping Hill05-05-2022
Lee SpenceStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Hugo StrattonStockton-on-TeesBishopsgarth and Elm Tree04-05-2023
Jacky BrightStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Laura TunneyStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Stefan HoughtonStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Stephen RichardsonStockton-on-TeesGrangefield04-05-2023
Lynn HallStockton-on-TeesHartburn04-05-2023
Niall InnesStockton-on-TeesHartburn04-05-2023
Alan WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Sally Ann WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
John GardnerStockton-on-TeesNorthern Parishes04-05-2023
Hilary VickersStockton-on-TeesNorton West04-05-2023
Tony RiordanStockton-on-TeesNorton West04-05-2023
Steve MatthewsStockton-on-TeesWestern Parishes04-05-2023
Dan FaganStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Julia WhitehillStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Carl EdwardsStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
David EvansStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
James SmithStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
Lorraine BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentBlurton East04-05-2023
Maxine ClarkStoke-on-TrentBlurton West and Newstead04-05-2023
Asman AliStoke-on-TrentBroadway and Longton East04-05-2023
Lesley AdamsStoke-on-TrentBurslem Park04-05-2023
Heather BlurtonStoke-on-TrentEaton Park04-05-2023
Chandra KannegantiStoke-on-TrentGoldenhill and Sandyford04-05-2023
Janine BridgesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Daniel JellymanStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham04-05-2023
Rachel KelsallStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham04-05-2023
Shaun BennettStoke-on-TrentHollybush and Longton West04-05-2023
Sadaqat MaqsoomStoke-on-TrentLightwood North and Normacot04-05-2023
Craig BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentMeir Hay04-05-2023
Abi BrownStoke-on-TrentMeir Park04-05-2023
Faisal HussainStoke-on-TrentMeir South04-05-2023
Tariq MahmoodStoke-on-TrentMoorcroft04-05-2023
Ally SimcockStoke-on-TrentSandford Hill04-05-2023
Ross IrvingStoke-on-TrentWeston Coyney04-05-2023
Mark CargillStratford-on-AvonAlcester & Rural04-05-2023
Daren PembertonStratford-on-AvonBidford East04-05-2023
Bill FlemingStratford-on-AvonBidford West & Salford04-05-2023
Christopher KettleStratford-on-AvonBishop's Itchington04-05-2023
Sarah Whalley-HogginsStratford-on-AvonBrailes & Compton04-05-2023
Penny-Anne O'DonnellStratford-on-AvonEttington04-05-2023
Matt JenningsStratford-on-AvonHenleyinarden04-05-2023
Christopher MillsStratford-on-AvonKineton04-05-2023
Gill FormanStratford-on-AvonKinwarton04-05-2023
Edward FitterStratford-on-AvonQuinton04-05-2023
Trevor HarveyStratford-on-AvonShipston North04-05-2023
Jo BarkerStratford-on-AvonShipston South04-05-2023
Peter RichardsStratford-on-AvonSnitterfield04-05-2023
Andrew CrumpStratford-on-AvonSoutham South04-05-2023
Tony DixonStratford-on-AvonTanworthinarden04-05-2023
Tony JeffersonStratford-on-AvonWelcombe04-05-2023
Anne ParryStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne East04-05-2023
Danny KendallStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne West04-05-2023
Ian ShentonStratford-on-AvonWootton Wawen04-05-2023
Gordon CraigStroudBerkeley Vale02-05-2024
Haydn JonesStroudBerkeley Vale02-05-2024
Lindsey GreenStroudBerkeley Vale02-05-2024
Katrina DavisStroudCainscross02-05-2024
Brian TipperStroudCam East02-05-2024
Victoria GrayStroudCam East02-05-2024
Christopher EvansStroudCam West02-05-2024
Loraine PatrickStroudDursley02-05-2024
Haydn SuttonStroudFarmhill and Paganhill02-05-2024
David MossmanStroudHardwicke02-05-2024
Gillian OxleyStroudHardwicke02-05-2024
Mark RyderStroudHardwicke02-05-2024
Nicholas HurstStroudMinchinhampton02-05-2024
Jason BullinghamStroudPainswick and Upton02-05-2024
Julie JobStroudPainswick and Upton02-05-2024
Keith PearsonStroudPainswick and Upton02-05-2024
John JonesStroudSevern02-05-2024
Stephen DaviesStroudSevern02-05-2024
Nicholas HousdenStroudStonehouse02-05-2024
Nigel Studdert-KennedyStroudThe Stanleys02-05-2024
T-J Haworth-CulfSuffolkAldeburgh and Leiston01-05-2025
Christopher HudsonSuffolkBelstead Brook01-05-2025
Paul WestSuffolkBixley01-05-2025
Joanna SpicerSuffolkBlackbourn01-05-2025
Richard SmithSuffolkBlything01-05-2025
Kay OakesSuffolkBosmere01-05-2025
Judy ClokeSuffolkBungay01-05-2025
Elaine BryceSuffolkCarlford01-05-2025
Nadia CenciSuffolkChantry01-05-2025
Nathan WilsonSuffolkChantry01-05-2025
Roberta BennettSuffolkClare01-05-2025
Peter ThompsonSuffolkEastgate and Moreton Hall01-05-2025
Rachel RoutSuffolkExning and Newmarket01-05-2025
Graham NewmanSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal01-05-2025
Steve WilesSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal01-05-2025
Stuart BirdSuffolkFelixstowe North and Trimley01-05-2025
Stephen BurroughesSuffolkFramlingham01-05-2025
Liz HarsantSuffolkGainsborough01-05-2025
Chris ChambersSuffolkGipping Valley01-05-2025
Peter BeerSuffolkGreat Cornard01-05-2025
James ReederSuffolkGunton01-05-2025
Ryan HarveySuffolkGunton01-05-2025
Mick FraserSuffolkHadleigh01-05-2025
Richard RoutSuffolkHardwick01-05-2025
Jessica FlemmingSuffolkHartismere01-05-2025
Heike SowaSuffolkHaverhill Cangle01-05-2025
Joe MasonSuffolkHaverhill Cangle01-05-2025
David RoachSuffolkHaverhill East and Kedington01-05-2025
Peter GouldSuffolkHoxne and Eye01-05-2025
Debbie McCallumSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew01-05-2025
Stuart LawsonSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew01-05-2025
Michael LaddSuffolkKessingland and Southwold01-05-2025
Jamie StarlingSuffolkLowestoft South01-05-2025
Jenny CeresaSuffolkLowestoft South01-05-2025
Patti MulcahySuffolkMartlesham01-05-2025
Lance StanburySuffolkMildenhall01-05-2025
Andy DrummondSuffolkNewmarket and Red Lodge01-05-2025
Edward BackSuffolkOulton01-05-2025
Keith RobinsonSuffolkOulton01-05-2025
Craig RivettSuffolkPakefield01-05-2025
Melanie Vido di GallidoroSuffolkPakefield01-05-2025
Colin NobleSuffolkRow Heath01-05-2025
Georgia HallSuffolkSamford01-05-2025
Debbie RichardsSuffolkSt Margaret's and Westgate01-05-2025
James FinchSuffolkStour Valley01-05-2025
Philip Faircloth-MuttonSuffolkSudbury East and Waldingfield01-05-2025
Beccy HopfenspergerSuffolkThingoe North01-05-2025
Karen SoonsSuffolkThingoe South01-05-2025
Matthew HicksSuffolkThredling01-05-2025
David NettletonSuffolkTower01-05-2025
Robert EverittSuffolkTower01-05-2025
David GoldsmithSuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton01-05-2025
Sam MurraySuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton01-05-2025
Alexander NicollSuffolkWickham01-05-2025
Andrew ReidSuffolkWilford01-05-2025
Antony MullenSunderlandBarnes05-05-2022
Helen GreenerSunderlandBarnes04-05-2023
Richard DunnSunderlandBarnes02-05-2024
George HoweSunderlandFulwell05-05-2022
James DoyleSunderlandFulwell04-05-2023
Michael HartnackSunderlandFulwell02-05-2024
Usman AliSunderlandRyhope02-05-2024
Gregory PeacockSunderlandSt. Anne's02-05-2024
Chris BurnicleSunderlandSt. Chad's02-05-2024
Dominic McDonoughSunderlandSt. Chad's04-05-2023
William BlackettSunderlandSt. Chad's05-05-2022
Lyall ReedSunderlandSt. Michael's02-05-2024
Michael DixonSunderlandSt. Michael's05-05-2022
Peter WoodSunderlandSt. Michael's04-05-2023
Joshua McKeithSunderlandSt. Peter's04-05-2023
Sam JohnstonSunderlandSt. Peter's02-05-2024
Shirley LeadbitterSunderlandSt. Peter's05-05-2022
Paul DonaghySunderlandWashington South02-05-2024
John Raymond FureySurreyAddlestone01-05-2025
Richard Warren TearSurreyBagshot Windlesham and Chobham01-05-2025
Luke BennettSurreyBanstead Woodmansterne and Chipstead01-05-2025
Clare Margaret CurranSurreyBookham and Fetcham West01-05-2025
Trefor Ian James HoggSurreyCamberley East01-05-2025
David John LewisSurreyCamberley West01-05-2025
Jeremy WebsterSurreyCaterham Hill01-05-2025
Mark Gordon NutiSurreyChertsey01-05-2025
David John LewisSurreyCobham01-05-2025
Helyn ClackSurreyDorking Rural01-05-2025
Steve BaxSurreyEast Molesey and Esher01-05-2025
Marisa HeathSurreyEnglefield Green01-05-2025
Bernie MuirSurreyEpsom West01-05-2025
Jonathan HulleySurreyFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia Water01-05-2025
Paul DeachSurreyFrimley Green and Mytchett01-05-2025
Edward Francis HawkinsSurreyHeatherside and Parkside01-05-2025
John O'ReillySurreyHersham01-05-2025
Mark SugdenSurreyHinchley Wood Claygate and Oxshott01-05-2025
Jordan Woonton BeechSurreyHorley East01-05-2025
Andy LynchSurreyHorley West Salfords and Sidlow01-05-2025
Saj HussainSurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth West01-05-2025
Maureen Margaret AttewellSurreyLaleham and Shepperton01-05-2025
Tim HallSurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham East01-05-2025
Rebecca Philippa Jane Jennings-EvansSurreyLightwater West End and Bisley01-05-2025
Lesley Susan SteedsSurreyLingfield01-05-2025
Buddhi WeerasingheSurreyLower Sunbury and Halliford01-05-2025
Frank KellySurreyMerstham and Banstead South01-05-2025
Cameron Robert Innes McIntoshSurreyOxted01-05-2025
Natalie Jane BramhallSurreyRedhill West and Meadvale01-05-2025
Victor Henry LewanskiSurreyReigate01-05-2025
Mr Matt FurnissSurreyShalford01-05-2025
Robert Gurth HughesSurreyShere01-05-2025
Sinead Catherine MooneySurreyStaines01-05-2025
Denise Margaret Turner StewartSurreyStaines South and Ashford West01-05-2025
Alison Louise GriffithsSurreySunbury Common and Ashford Common01-05-2025
Rebecca Sheila PaulSurreyTadworth Walton and Kingswood01-05-2025
Rachael Isabel LakeSurreyWalton01-05-2025
Tony SamuelsSurreyWalton South and Oatlands01-05-2025
Becky RushSurreyWarlingham01-05-2025
Kevin Neil DeanusSurreyWaverley Eastern Villages01-05-2025
Peter David HarmerSurreyWaverley Western Villages01-05-2025
Tim OliverSurreyWeybridge01-05-2025
Mohammad Riasat KhanSurreyWoking North01-05-2025
Liz BowesSurreyWoking South East01-05-2025
Ayesha AzadSurreyWoking South West01-05-2025
Scott Alderson LewisSurreyWoodham and New Haw01-05-2025
Keith Francis WithamSurreyWorplesdon01-05-2025
Mark GordonSurrey HeathBagshot04-05-2023
Valerie WhiteSurrey HeathBagshot04-05-2023
Adrian PageSurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
David MansfieldSurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Darryl RatiramSurrey HeathFrimley04-05-2023
Sarah Jane CrokeSurrey HeathFrimley04-05-2023
Rebecca Jennings-EvansSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Paul DeachSurrey HeathMytchett & Deepcut04-05-2023
Shaun GarrettSurrey HeathOld Dean04-05-2023
Edward HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside04-05-2023
Josephine HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside04-05-2023
Alan McClaffertySurrey HeathSt Michaels04-05-2023
Colin DouganSurrey HeathSt Michaels04-05-2023
Dan AdamsSurrey HeathSt Pauls04-05-2023
Vivienne ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls04-05-2023
Robin PerrySurrey HeathTown & Crawley Hill04-05-2023
David LewisSurrey HeathWatchetts04-05-2023
David HicksSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Jane PascoeSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Neil GarrattSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Moira ButtSuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Tim CrowleySuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Elliot ColburnSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Eric AllenSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Holly RamseySuttonCheam05-05-2022
James McDermott-HillSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Martina AllenSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Peter GeiringerSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Jed DwightSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Param NandhaSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Ryan StonemanSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Tony ShieldsSuttonSutton South05-05-2022
Catherine GraySuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Lily BandeSuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Tom DrummondSuttonWorcester Park05-05-2022
Roger ClarkSwaleBobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow04-05-2023
Nicholas HampshireSwaleBorden and Grove Park04-05-2023
David SimmonsSwaleEast Downs04-05-2023
Alan HortonSwaleHartlip, Newington and Upchurch04-05-2023
Mike DendorSwaleKemsley04-05-2023
Ken IngletonSwaleMinster Cliffs04-05-2023
Ken PughSwaleMinster Cliffs04-05-2023
Ann HampshireSwaleMurston04-05-2023
Cameron BeartSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Peter MarchingtonSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Simon FowleSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Oliver EakinSwaleSheerness04-05-2023
Pete NealSwaleSheppey Central04-05-2023
Peter MacDonaldSwaleSheppey Central04-05-2023
Lloyd BowenSwaleTeynham and Lynsted04-05-2023
Mike WhitingSwaleTeynham and Lynsted04-05-2023
James HuntSwaleThe Meads04-05-2023
Lyndon Jones MBESwanseaBishopton05-05-2022
Paxton Hood-WilliamsSwanseaFairwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisSwanseaGower05-05-2022
Brigitte RowlandsSwanseaMawr05-05-2022
Linda Tyler-LloydSwanseaMayals05-05-2022
Will ThomasSwanseaNewton05-05-2022
Myles LangstoneSwanseaOystermouth05-05-2022
David HelliwellSwanseaSketty05-05-2022
Steve GallagherSwanseaSketty05-05-2022
Alan BishopSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth04-05-2023
Steve WeisingerSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth05-05-2022
Vijay ManroSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth02-05-2024
Lourenco FernandesSwindonCentral02-05-2024
William HorleySwindonChiseldon and Lawn04-05-2023
William HorleySwindonChiseldon and Lawn05-05-2022
Barbara ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan02-05-2024
Dale HeenanSwindonCovingham and Dorcan04-05-2023
Kevin ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan05-05-2022
David RenardSwindonHaydon Wick04-05-2023
Garry PerkinsSwindonHaydon Wick05-05-2022
John JacksonSwindonHaydon Wick02-05-2024
Bazil SolomonSwindonLiden, Eldene and Park South04-05-2023
Curtis FluxSwindonLiden, Eldene and Park South02-05-2024
Caryl Sydney-SmithSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook04-05-2023
Matthew CourtliffSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook02-05-2024
Timothy SwinyardSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook05-05-2022
Nick Burns-HowellSwindonOld Town04-05-2023
Dan SmithSwindonPenhill and Upper Stratton02-05-2024
Oladapo IbitoyeSwindonPenhill and Upper Stratton04-05-2023
Jo MorrisSwindonPriory Vale02-05-2024
Vinay ManroSwindonPriory Vale04-05-2023
Gary SumnerSwindonRidgeway02-05-2024
Sudha Sri NukanaSwindonRodbourne Cheney02-05-2024
Keith WilliamsSwindonShaw02-05-2024
Mary MartinSwindonShaw05-05-2022
Nick MartinSwindonShaw04-05-2023
Daniel AdamsSwindonSt Andrews02-05-2024
Rahul TararSwindonSt Andrews05-05-2022
Steve HeyesSwindonSt Andrews04-05-2023
Robert JandySwindonSt Margaret and South Marston04-05-2023
Roger SmithSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston05-05-2022
Russell HollandSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston02-05-2024
Brian FordSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe02-05-2024
Cathy MartynSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe04-05-2023
David MartynSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe05-05-2022
Dan CostelloTamesideAshton Hurst02-05-2024
Phil ChadwickTamesideHyde Werneth05-05-2022
Ruth WelshTamesideHyde Werneth02-05-2024
Clive Alistair PatrickTamesideStalybridge South04-05-2023
Doreen DickinsonTamesideStalybridge South02-05-2024
Liam BillingtonTamesideStalybridge South05-05-2022
Martin SummersTamworthAmington02-05-2024
Michelle CookTamworthAmington04-05-2023
Rosemary ClaymoreTamworthAmington05-05-2022
Richard FordTamworthBelgrave02-05-2024
Simon GoodallTamworthBelgrave04-05-2023
Thomas JayTamworthBelgrave05-05-2022
John HarperTamworthBolehall02-05-2024
Alex FarrellTamworthCastle04-05-2023
Ben PriceTamworthCastle05-05-2022
Peter ThurgoodTamworthCastle02-05-2024
John WadeTamworthGlascote02-05-2024
Andrew CooperTamworthMercian02-05-2024
Moira GreatorexTamworthMercian04-05-2023
Steven PritchardTamworthMercian05-05-2022
John ChesworthTamworthSpital05-05-2022
Paul BrindleyTamworthSpital04-05-2023
Robert PritchardTamworthSpital02-05-2024
Jason JonesTamworthStonydelph02-05-2024
Marie BaileyTamworthStonydelph05-05-2022
Stephen DoyleTamworthStonydelph04-05-2023
Daniel CookTamworthTrinity02-05-2024
Jeremy OatesTamworthTrinity04-05-2023
Michael OatesTamworthTrinity05-05-2022
Daniel MaycockTamworthWilnecote02-05-2024
Roy RogersTamworthWilnecote04-05-2023
Tina ClementsTamworthWilnecote05-05-2022
Gill BlackTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield04-05-2023
Liam HammondTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield02-05-2024
Tony EliasTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield05-05-2022
Phil FlowerTandridgeChaldon04-05-2023
Lesley SteedsTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt04-05-2023
Beverley ConnollyTandridgeHarestone05-05-2022
Michael CooperTandridgeHarestone02-05-2024
Mark RidgeTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst05-05-2022
Geoffrey DuckTandridgeQueens Park05-05-2022
Matthew GrovesTandridgeQueens Park02-05-2024
Keith PrewTandridgeWarlingham West02-05-2024
Robin BlooreTandridgeWarlingham West05-05-2022
Taylor O'DriscollTandridgeWestway02-05-2024
Carole NorthTandridgeWoldingham02-05-2024
Sarah Parker-KhanTeignbridgeAshburton & Buckfastleigh04-05-2023
Avril KerswellTeignbridgeBovey04-05-2023
George GribbleTeignbridgeBovey04-05-2023
Phil BullivantTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Ron PeartTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Bill ThorneTeignbridgeKingsteignton West04-05-2023
Mike JefferyTeignbridgeMoretonhampstead04-05-2023
Chris ClaranceTeignbridgeShaldon & Stokeinteignhead04-05-2023
Stephen PurserTeignbridgeTeign Valley04-05-2023
Terry TumeTeignbridgeTeign Valley04-05-2023
Robert PhippsTeignbridgeTeignmouth East04-05-2023
Sylvia RussellTeignbridgeTeignmouth East04-05-2023
Terry KiernanTelford and WrekinAdmaston and Bratton04-05-2023
Andrew EadeTelford and WrekinChurch Aston & Lilleshall04-05-2023
Jay GoughTelford and WrekinDonnington04-05-2023
Stephen BurrellTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna04-05-2023
Steve BentleyTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna04-05-2023
Miles HoskenTelford and WrekinErcall04-05-2023
Jayne GreenawayTelford and WrekinHorsehay & Lightmoor04-05-2023
Adrian LawrenceTelford and WrekinMuxton04-05-2023
Nigel DugmoreTelford and WrekinMuxton04-05-2023
Tim NelsonTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Eric CarterTelford and WrekinNewport South & East04-05-2023
Ian FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee04-05-2023
Veronica FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee04-05-2023
Jacqui SeymourTelford and WrekinWrockwardine04-05-2023
Neil Stock OBETendringArdleigh & Little Bromley04-05-2023
James CodlingTendringBluehouse04-05-2023
Mary NewtonTendringBluehouse04-05-2023
Chris AmosTendringBurrsville04-05-2023
Mick SkeelsTendringBurrsville04-05-2023
John ChittockTendringCann Hall04-05-2023
Alex PorterTendringCoppins04-05-2023
Nick TurnerTendringFrinton04-05-2023
Alan ColeyTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Carlo GuglielmiTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Valerie GuglielmiTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Jeff BrayTendringLittle Clacton04-05-2023
Paul HoneywoodTendringPier04-05-2023
Chris GriffithsTendringSt James04-05-2023
Maurice AlexanderTendringSt James04-05-2023
Susan HoneywoodTendringSt Paul's04-05-2023
Zoe FairleyTendringStour Valley04-05-2023
Lynda McWilliamsTendringThe Bentleys & Fratling04-05-2023
Daniel LandTendringThorpe, Beaumont & Great Holland04-05-2023
Peter HarrisTendringWeeley & Tendring04-05-2023
Jayne NashTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands04-05-2023
Martin HatleyTest ValleyAmpfield & Braishfield04-05-2023
Chris DonnellyTest ValleyAndover Downlands04-05-2023
Nick LodgeTest ValleyAndover Downlands04-05-2023
Carl Borg-NealTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Karen HamiltonTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Tony BurleyTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Jim Neal JPTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Zilliah BrooksTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Kirsty NorthTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Nick MatthewsTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Tracey TaskerTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Iris Anita AndersenTest ValleyAndover St Mary's04-05-2023
Jan BudzynskiTest ValleyAndover St Mary's04-05-2023
Maureen FloodTest ValleyAnna04-05-2023
Philip LashbrookTest ValleyBellinger04-05-2023
Gordon BaileyTest ValleyBlackwater04-05-2023
Nick Adams-KingTest ValleyBlackwater04-05-2023
Philip NorthTest ValleyBourne Valley04-05-2023
Linda LashbrookTest ValleyCharlton & the Pentons04-05-2023
Mike MaltbyTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
Philip BundyTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
Terese SwainTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
David DrewTest ValleyHarewood04-05-2023
Alison JohnstonTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Ian JeffreyTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Tony WardTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Robert VinesTewkesburyBadgeworth04-05-2023
Gill BlackwellTewkesburyChurchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote04-05-2023
Khatija BerlinerTewkesburyCleeve Hill04-05-2023
Mike DeanTewkesburyCleeve Hill04-05-2023
Andrew ReeceTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's04-05-2023
Bob EastTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's04-05-2023
Robert BirdTewkesburyCleeve West04-05-2023
Jill SmithTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge04-05-2023
Paul McLainTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge04-05-2023
Graham BockingTewkesburyInnsworth04-05-2023
John EvettsTewkesburyIsbourne04-05-2023
Mel GoreTewkesburyIsbourne04-05-2023
Elaine MacTiernanTewkesburyNorthway04-05-2023
Pauline GodwinTewkesburyNorthway04-05-2023
Heather McLainTewkesburySevern Vale North04-05-2023
Mark WilliamsTewkesburySevern Vale South04-05-2023
Philip SurmanTewkesburyShurdington04-05-2023
Chrissy ReidTewkesburyTewkesbury East04-05-2023
Vernon SmithTewkesburyTewkesbury East04-05-2023
Kevin CromwellTewkesburyTewkesbury South04-05-2023
David GrayTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
Jim MasonTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
John MurphyTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
Paul MooreThanetBeacon Road04-05-2023
Keith Coleman-CookeThanetBirchington North04-05-2023
George KupThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
Linda WrightThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
Phil FellowsThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
David ParsonsThanetBradstowe04-05-2023
Jill BayfordThanetBradstowe04-05-2023
Brenda RogersThanetCliffsend and Pegwell04-05-2023
Marc RattiganThanetCliffsend and Pegwell04-05-2023
Cedric TowningThanetCliftonville East04-05-2023
Horace ShrubbThanetCliftonville East04-05-2023
David WallinThanetDane Valley04-05-2023
Kerry BoydThanetGarlinge04-05-2023
Robert W BayfordThanetKingsgate04-05-2023
Trevor ShonkThanetNewington04-05-2023
Jason SavageThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
Roy DexterThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
David HartThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
Reece PughThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
David SaundersThanetViking04-05-2023
Mave SaundersThanetViking04-05-2023
Ash AshbeeThanetWestbrook04-05-2023
Michael TomlinsonThanetWestbrook04-05-2023
Matthew ScottThanetWestgate-on-Sea04-05-2023
Sam BambridgeThanetWestgate-on-Sea04-05-2023
David ColtmanThree RiversCarpenders Park02-05-2024
Donna DuncanThree RiversCarpenders Park05-05-2022
Shanti MaruThree RiversCarpenders Park04-05-2023
Alex HaywardThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt05-05-2022
Alison WallThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt04-05-2023
Ciaran ReedThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt02-05-2024
Debbie MorrisThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury02-05-2024
Reena Ranger OBEThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury04-05-2023
David RawThree RiversRickmansworth Town04-05-2023
Lisa HudsonThree RiversRickmansworth Town02-05-2024
Paula HiscocksThree RiversRickmansworth Town05-05-2022
Colin ChurchmanThurrockAveley and Uplands04-05-2023
David Van DayThurrockAveley and Uplands05-05-2022
Maureen PearceThurrockAveley and Uplands02-05-2024
Georgette PolleyThurrockBelhus02-05-2024
Adam CarterThurrockChadwell St Mary02-05-2024
James ThandiThurrockChafford and North Stifford02-05-2024
Mark CoxshallThurrockChafford and North Stifford04-05-2023
Deborah HuelinThurrockCorringham and Fobbing05-05-2022
James SnellThurrockCorringham and Fobbing02-05-2024
Sue SammonsThurrockEast Tilbury02-05-2024
Ben ManeyThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots05-05-2022
Joycelyn RedsellThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots02-05-2024
Rob GledhillThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory05-05-2022
Tom KellyThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory04-05-2023
Andrew JefferiesThurrockOckendon04-05-2023
Luke SpillmanThurrockOckendon02-05-2024
Barry JohnsonThurrockOrsett05-05-2022
Susan LittleThurrockOrsett02-05-2024
Abbie AkinbohunThurrockSouth Chafford05-05-2022
Augustine OnonajiThurrockSouth Chafford02-05-2024
Alex AndersonThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town05-05-2022
Jack DuffinThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town02-05-2024
Shane RalphThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town04-05-2023
Shane HebbThurrockStanford-le-Hope West04-05-2023
Terry PiccoloThurrockStanford-le-Hope West02-05-2024
Elizabeth RigbyThurrockStifford Clays05-05-2022
Gary CollinsThurrockThe Homesteads02-05-2024
James HaldenThurrockThe Homesteads05-05-2022
Allen MayesThurrockTilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park04-05-2023
Andrew KennedyTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Des KeersTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Michael BaseTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Colin WilliamsTonbridge and MallingAylesford South04-05-2023
Steve HammondTonbridge and MallingAylesford South04-05-2023
Dave Davis CEng FICETonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham04-05-2023
Roger DaltonTonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham04-05-2023
Mark DavisTonbridge and MallingCage Green04-05-2023
Nicolas Heslop BATonbridge and MallingCage Green04-05-2023
Karen KingTonbridge and MallingCastle04-05-2023
Vivian BransonTonbridge and MallingCastle04-05-2023
David CooperTonbridge and MallingDitton04-05-2023
Robert CannonTonbridge and MallingDitton04-05-2023
Ann KempTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth04-05-2023
Piers MontagueTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth04-05-2023
Howard RogersTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Janet SergisonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Jill AndersonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Dennis KingTonbridge and MallingHigham04-05-2023
Frixos TombolisTonbridge and MallingHigham04-05-2023
Mark RhodesTonbridge and MallingHildenborough04-05-2023
Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIBTonbridge and MallingHildenborough04-05-2023
Christopher BrownTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
Kim TannerTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
Millie LangridgeTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
James LarkTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Jon BottenTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Matt BoughtonTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Ruth LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill04-05-2023
Sue BellTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill04-05-2023
Alan KeeleyTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes04-05-2023
David LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes04-05-2023
Georgina ThomasTonbridge and MallingTrench04-05-2023
Pam BatesTonbridge and MallingTrench04-05-2023
Sarah HudsonTonbridge and MallingWateringbury04-05-2023
Brian LukerTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne04-05-2023
Lee O'TooleTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne04-05-2023
Martin CoffinTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted04-05-2023
Robin BettsTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted04-05-2023
Andrew BarrandTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
John ThomasTorbayCollaton St Mary04-05-2023
Jane Barnby.TorbayGoodington with Roselands04-05-2023
Jacqueline ThomasTorbayKing's Ash04-05-2023
John KavanaghTorbayKing's Ash04-05-2023
Chris LewisTorbayPreston04-05-2023
David ThomasTorbayPreston04-05-2023
Lynn SykesTorbayPreston04-05-2023
Barbara LewisTorbayRoundham with Hyde04-05-2023
Anne BrooksTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
Hazel FosterTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
Ray HillTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
James O'DwyerTorbayWellswood04-05-2023
Nick ByeTorbayWellswood04-05-2023
Huw BevanTorfaenLlanyrafon East and Ponthir05-05-2022
Keith JamesTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Nicholas JonesTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Richard OvertonTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Dermot McGeoughTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Tony InchTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Richard BoughtonTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Stephen HardingTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
David JonesTorridgeHolsworthy04-05-2023
Jon HutchingsTorridgeHolsworthy04-05-2023
Kit HeppleTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
David HurleyTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Michael ClarkeTorridgeTwo Rivers & Three Moors04-05-2023
Rosemary LockTorridgeTwo Rivers & Three Moors04-05-2023
Simon Newton MBETorridgeWinkleigh04-05-2023
Peter GoldsTower HamletsIsland Gardens05-05-2022
John LambTraffordAshton upon Mersey05-05-2022
Dr. Karen BarclayTraffordBowdon05-05-2022
Michael WhettonTraffordBowdon04-05-2023
Mussadak MirzaTraffordBowdon02-05-2024
Chris BoyesTraffordBrooklands02-05-2024
Dave MorganTraffordHale Barns04-05-2023
Dylan ButtTraffordHale Barns05-05-2022
Patrick MyersTraffordHale Barns02-05-2024
Alan MitchellTraffordHale Central05-05-2022
Daniel ChalkinTraffordHale Central02-05-2024
Patricia YoungTraffordHale Central04-05-2023
Daniel Edward BuntingTraffordSt. Mary's04-05-2023
John HoldenTraffordSt. Mary's02-05-2024
Rob ChiltonTraffordSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Nathan EvansTraffordTimperley05-05-2022
Linda BlackburnTraffordVillage02-05-2024
Thomas CareyTraffordVillage05-05-2022
Seán HoldenTunbridge WellsBenenden and Cranbrook02-05-2024
Tom DawlingsTunbridge WellsBenenden and Cranbrook05-05-2022
Alan McDermottTunbridge WellsBrenchley and Horsmonden05-05-2022
Jane MarchTunbridge WellsBrenchley and Horsmonden02-05-2024
Chris WoodwardTunbridge WellsBroadwater05-05-2022
David ScottTunbridge WellsCulverden05-05-2022
Andy FairweatherTunbridge WellsFrittenden and Sissinghurst04-05-2023
Dr Linda HallTunbridge WellsGoudhurst and Lamberhurst04-05-2023
Beverley PalmerTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst02-05-2024
Godfrey BlandTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst04-05-2023
Patrick ThomsonTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst05-05-2022
Sarah HamiltonTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)05-05-2022
Matthew BaileyTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)04-05-2023
Williams HillsTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)05-05-2022
James ScholesTunbridge WellsPantiles and St Mark's05-05-2022
Christian AtwoodTunbridge WellsPark04-05-2023
Victoria WhiteTunbridge WellsPark02-05-2024
Paul Barrington-KingTunbridge WellsPembury05-05-2022
Paul RobertsTunbridge WellsPembury02-05-2024
Bob BackhouseTunbridge WellsSherwood05-05-2022
Lance GoodshipTunbridge WellsSherwood02-05-2024
Joe SimmonsTunbridge WellsSouthborough North05-05-2022
David StanyerTunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and Bidborough05-05-2022
Harry AllenTunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and Bidborough02-05-2024
Edward OliverUttlesfordClavering04-05-2023
Christian CriscioneUttlesfordFlitch Green & Little Dunmow04-05-2023
Mark LemonUttlesfordHatfield Heath04-05-2023
Susan BarkerUttlesfordHigh Easter & the Rodings04-05-2023
George SmithUttlesfordThe Sampfords04-05-2023
Rachel Nugent-FinnVale of GlamorganCadoc05-05-2022
Andrew RobertsonVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Robert CrowleyVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Stephen John GriffithsVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Vincent Peter DriscollVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Leighton RowlandsVale of GlamorganDyfan05-05-2022
Vincent BaileyVale of GlamorganDyfan05-05-2022
Anthony HamptonVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
Janice CharlesVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
Marguerita WrightVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
George CarrollVale of GlamorganLlandough05-05-2022
Christine CaveVale of GlamorganLlandow/Ewenny05-05-2022
Andrew R T DaviesVale of GlamorganRhoose05-05-2022
Gordon KempVale of GlamorganRhoose05-05-2022
Stewart Thomas EdwardsVale of GlamorganStBride'sMajor05-05-2022
Ben MabbettVale of White HorseGrove North04-05-2023
Janet ShelleyVale of White HorseHendreds04-05-2023
Eric BattsVale of White HorseKingston Bagpuize04-05-2023
Nathan BoydVale of White HorseStanford04-05-2023
Matthew BarberVale of White HorseSteventon & the Hanneys04-05-2023
Elaine WareVale of White HorseWatchfield & Shrivenham04-05-2023
Simon HowellVale of White HorseWatchfield & Shrivenham04-05-2023
Raymond MasseyWakefieldAckworth, North Elmsall and Upton02-05-2024
Paul StockhillWakefieldCrofton, Ryhill and Walton02-05-2024
Gillian CruiseWakefieldHorbury and South Ossett05-05-2022
Simon FishwickWakefieldHorbury and South Ossett04-05-2023
Angela TaylorWakefieldOssett04-05-2023
Nick FarmerWakefieldOssett05-05-2022
Tony HomewoodWakefieldOssett02-05-2024
Tony HamesWakefieldPontefract South02-05-2024
Akef AkbarWakefieldWakefield East02-05-2024
Cynthia BinnsWakefieldWakefield Rural02-05-2024
Ian SandersWakefieldWakefield Rural04-05-2023
Samantha HarveyWakefieldWakefield Rural05-05-2022
Karl JohnsonWakefieldWakefield South04-05-2023
Nadeem AhmedWakefieldWakefield South05-05-2022
Richard HuntWakefieldWakefield South02-05-2024
Annemarie GloverWakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood West02-05-2024
Nic StansbyWakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood West05-05-2022
John MurrayWalsallAldridge Central and South05-05-2022
Pard KaurWalsallAldridge Central and South04-05-2023
Timothy WilsonWalsallAldridge Central and South02-05-2024
Anthony HarrisWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood05-05-2022
Gary ClarkeWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood04-05-2023
Keith SearsWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood02-05-2024
Amo HussainWalsallBirchills Leamore02-05-2024
Gaz AliWalsallBirchills Leamore04-05-2023
Corin StathamWalsallBloxwich East04-05-2023
Gary FlintWalsallBloxwich East02-05-2024
Mark StathamWalsallBloxwich East05-05-2022
Bradley AllenWalsallBloxwich West02-05-2024
Louise HarrisonWalsallBloxwich West05-05-2022
Matthew Follows BA MAWalsallBloxwich West04-05-2023
Kenneth FergusonWalsallBrownhills04-05-2023
Kerry MurphyWalsallBrownhills02-05-2024
Stephen CraddockWalsallBrownhills05-05-2022
Gurmeet Singh SohalWalsallPaddock05-05-2022
Nick GandhamWalsallPaddock02-05-2024
Waheed RasabWalsallPaddock04-05-2023
Edward LeeWalsallPelsall05-05-2022
Garry PerryWalsallPelsall02-05-2024
Rose MartinWalsallPelsall04-05-2023
Adrian Andrew BAWalsallPheasey Park Farm02-05-2024
Christopher ToweWalsallPheasey Park Farm05-05-2022
Mike Bird FICMWalsallPheasey Park Farm04-05-2023
Lorna RattiganWalsallRushall-Shelfield04-05-2023
Bal ChatthaWalsallShort Heath05-05-2022
Josh WhitehouseWalsallShort Heath02-05-2024
Sarah Jane CooperWalsallShort Heath04-05-2023
Keir PedleyWalsallStreetly02-05-2024
Sat JohalWalsallStreetly04-05-2023
Suky Samra LLBWalsallStreetly05-05-2022
Adam HickenWalsallWillenhall North04-05-2023
Oliver ButlerWalsallWillenhall North05-05-2022
Stacie ElsonWalsallWillenhall North02-05-2024
Andy HemstedWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Kay IsaWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Nick HalebiWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Emma BestWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Mitchell GoldieWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Roy BergWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Justin HalabiWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Marion FitzgeraldWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Tim JamesWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Catherine SaumarezWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
John MossWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
Selina SeesunkurWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
Alan SiggersWaltham ForestValley05-05-2022
Jemma HemstedWaltham ForestValley05-05-2022
Clare SalierWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Miss. Lucy MowattWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Paul EllisWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Angela GrahamWandsworthEarlsfield05-05-2022
George CrivelliWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Ravi GovindiaWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Sarah BinderWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Piers McCauslandWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Rory O'BroinWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Will SweetWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Ian HartWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Richard FieldWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Sarah McDermottWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Aled Richards-JonesWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Louise CallandWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Peter DawsonWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Guy SeniorWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Hugh ByrneWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Jonathan CookWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Guy HumphriesWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Kim CaddyWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Terence WalshWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Melanie HamptonWandsworthSt Mary's Park05-05-2022
Rhodri MorganWandsworthSt Mary's Park05-05-2022
John LockerWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Michael RyderWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Rosemary TorringtonWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Adrian FlookWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Peter GrahamWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Rosemary BirchallWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Ian LewerWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Jane CooperWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Steffi SuttersWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Ghazala ChapmanWarringtonAppleton02-05-2024
Kenneth CritchleyWarringtonAppleton02-05-2024
Mark JervisWarringtonAppleton02-05-2024
Nigel BaldingWarringtonBirchwood02-05-2024
Linda ButlerWarringtonChapelford and Old Hall02-05-2024
Carol BensonWarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and Croft02-05-2024
Valerie AllenWarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and Croft02-05-2024
Wendy MaiseyWarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and Croft02-05-2024
Kath BuckleyWarringtonLymm South02-05-2024
Joshua DixonWarringtonRixton and Woolston02-05-2024
Phil EasttyWarringtonRixton and Woolston02-05-2024
Andrew DayWarwickBishop's Tachbrook04-05-2023
David NorrisWarwickBishop's Tachbrook04-05-2023
Alan RheadWarwickBudbrooke04-05-2023
Jan MateckiWarwickBudbrooke04-05-2023
Pam RedfordWarwickCubbington & Leek Wootton04-05-2023
Trevor WrightWarwickCubbington & Leek Wootton04-05-2023
George Illingworth TDWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
John CookeWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
Richard HalesWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
Val Leigh-HuntWarwickRadford Semele04-05-2023
Jody TraceyWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Moira-Ann GraingerWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Oliver JacquesWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Liam BartlettWarwickWarwick Aylesford04-05-2023
Martyn AshfordWarwickWarwick Aylesford04-05-2023
Jacqui GreyWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Mary NooneWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Neale MurphyWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Terry MorrisWarwickWarwick Saltisford04-05-2023
Peter ButlinWarwickshireAdmirals and Cawston01-05-2025
Piers DaniellWarwickshireAlcester01-05-2025
Clare GolbyWarwickshireArbury01-05-2025
John HornerWarwickshireArden01-05-2025
Mejar SinghWarwickshireAtherstone01-05-2025
Richard Baxter-PayneWarwickshireAttleborough01-05-2025
Andrew WrightWarwickshireBaddesley and Dordon01-05-2025
Brian HammersleyWarwickshireBedworth Central01-05-2025
Bhagwant Singh PandherWarwickshireBedworth East01-05-2025
Sue MarkhamWarwickshireBedworth North01-05-2025
Peter GilbertWarwickshireBedworth West01-05-2025
Daren PembertonWarwickshireBidford and Welford01-05-2025
Kam KaurWarwickshireBilton and Hillside01-05-2025
Jill Simpson-VinceWarwickshireBrownsover and Coton Park01-05-2025
Jan MateckiWarwickshireBudbrooke and Bishop's Tachbrook01-05-2025
Jeff MorganWarwickshireBulkington and Whitestone01-05-2025
Brett BeethamWarwickshireCamp Hill01-05-2025
Martin WatsonWarwickshireColeshill North and Water Orton01-05-2025
Dave HumphreysWarwickshireColeshill South and Arley01-05-2025
Wallace RedfordWarwickshireCubbington and Leek Wootton01-05-2025
Howard RobertsWarwickshireDunsmore and Leam Valley01-05-2025
Heather TimmsWarwickshireEarl Craven01-05-2025
Christopher KettleWarwickshireFeldon01-05-2025
Adrian WarwickWarwickshireFosse01-05-2025
Mandy TromansWarwickshireGalley Common01-05-2025
Margaret BellWarwickshireHartshill and Mancetter01-05-2025
Yousef DahmashWarwickshireHillmorton01-05-2025
Richard SpencerWarwickshireKenilworth St. John's01-05-2025
Chris MillsWarwickshireKineton and Red Horse01-05-2025
Andy JennsWarwickshireKingsbury01-05-2025
John CookeWarwickshireLapworth and West Kenilworth01-05-2025
Jeff ClarkeWarwickshireNuneaton East01-05-2025
Marian HumphreysWarwickshirePolesworth01-05-2025
Jo BarkerWarwickshireShipston01-05-2025
Andy CrumpWarwickshireSoutham Stockton and Napton01-05-2025
Jack KennaughWarwickshireStockingford01-05-2025
Isobel Seccombe OBEWarwickshireStour and the Vale01-05-2025
Tim SinclairWarwickshireStratford North01-05-2025
Justin KerridgeWarwickshireStudley01-05-2025
Parminder Singh BirdiWarwickshireWarwick South01-05-2025
Robert TromansWarwickshireWeddington01-05-2025
Penny-Anne O\'DonnellWarwickshireWellesbourne01-05-2025
Kevin DeanusWaverleyAlfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green04-05-2023
Michael Goodridge MBEWaverleyBlackheath and Wonersh04-05-2023
Richard SeaborneWaverleyBramley, Busbridge and Hascombe04-05-2023
Anna JamesWaverleyChiddingfold and Dunsfold04-05-2023
John GrayWaverleyChiddingfold and Dunsfold04-05-2023
Mary ForyszewskiWaverleyCranleigh East04-05-2023
Patricia EllisWaverleyCranleigh West04-05-2023
David ElseWaverleyElstead and Thursley04-05-2023
Jenny ElseWaverleyElstead and Thursley04-05-2023
Val HenryWaverleyEwhurst04-05-2023
Carole CockburnWaverleyFarnham Bourne04-05-2023
Brian AdamsWaverleyFrensham, Dockenfield and Tilford04-05-2023
Julia PottsWaverleyFrensham, Dockenfield and Tilford04-05-2023
Steve CosserWaverleyGodalming Charterhouse04-05-2023
Peter MartinWaverleyGodalming Holloway04-05-2023
Robert KnowlesWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Simon DearWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Stephen MullinerWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Peter IsherwoodWaverleyHindhead04-05-2023
Chris HowardWaverleyShamley Green and Cranleigh North04-05-2023
Jan Floyd-DouglassWaverleyWitley and Hambledon04-05-2023
Trevor SadlerWaverleyWitley and Hambledon04-05-2023
David WattsWealdenArlington04-05-2023
Toby IllingworthWealdenBuxted04-05-2023
Geoffrey DraperWealdenChiddingly, East Hoathly & Waldron04-05-2023
Ronald ReedWealdenCrowborough Central04-05-2023
Philip LunnWealdenCrowborough South East04-05-2023
Neil WallerWealdenCrowborough South West04-05-2023
Richard HallettWealdenCrowborough St Johns04-05-2023
Roy GalleyWealdenDanehill & Fletching04-05-2023
Ann NewtonWealdenFramfield & Cross-in-Hand04-05-2023
Johanna HowellWealdenFrant & Wadhurst04-05-2023
Robert StandleyWealdenFrant & Wadhurst04-05-2023
Phil DixonWealdenHadlow Down & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Nigel ColtmanWealdenHailsham Central04-05-2023
Kevin BalsdonWealdenHailsham South04-05-2023
Richard GrocockWealdenHailsham West04-05-2023
Chris HardyWealdenHartfield04-05-2023
Michael BakerWealdenHeathfield North04-05-2023
Tom Guyton-DayWealdenHeathfield South04-05-2023
Pam DoodesWealdenHertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels04-05-2023
Ray CadeWealdenHertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels04-05-2023
Bob BowdlerWealdenHoram & Punnetts Town04-05-2023
Susan StedmanWealdenHoram & Punnetts Town04-05-2023
Peter RoundellWealdenMaresfield04-05-2023
Dr Brian RedmanWealdenMayfield & Five Ashes04-05-2023
Angela SnellWealdenPolegate Central04-05-2023
Michael LunnWealdenSouth Downs04-05-2023
Alastair DouglasWealdenStone Cross04-05-2023
Claire DowlingWealdenUckfield New Town04-05-2023
Helen FirthWealdenUckfield New Town04-05-2023
Peter WaldockWealdenUckfield North04-05-2023
Gary JohnsonWealdenUckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted04-05-2023
Jonathan BoultonWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath04-05-2023
Rebecca Louise LassWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath05-05-2022
Stephen BoultonWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath02-05-2024
Alistair HellyerWelwyn HatfieldHaldens02-05-2024
Barbara FitzsimonWelwyn HatfieldHaldens04-05-2023
Fiona ThomsonWelwyn HatfieldHandside02-05-2024
James BondWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Central02-05-2024
Caron JugginsWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East04-05-2023
James LakeWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East02-05-2024
Peter HebdenWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East05-05-2022
Craig StanburyWelwyn HatfieldHatfield South West02-05-2024
Drew R RichardsonWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages04-05-2023
Duncan BellWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages05-05-2022
Samuel KasumuWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages02-05-2024
Nick PaceWelwyn HatfieldHollybush02-05-2024
Steve McNamaraWelwyn HatfieldHowlands02-05-2024
Bernard SarsonWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley05-05-2022
Gail GanneyWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley02-05-2024
George MichaelidesWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley04-05-2023
Stan TunstallWelwyn HatfieldPanshanger02-05-2024
Flavia WachukuWelwyn HatfieldSherrards02-05-2024
Teresa TravellWelwyn HatfieldWelham Green and Hatfield South04-05-2023
Julie CraggWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East02-05-2024
Roger TriggWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East04-05-2023
Steven MarkiewiczWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East05-05-2022
Paul R SmithWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West02-05-2024
Sunny ThusuWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West05-05-2022
Tony KingsburyWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West04-05-2023
Dominic BoeckWest BerkshireAldermaston04-05-2023
Alan LawWest BerkshireBasildon04-05-2023
Ross MackinnonWest BerkshireBradfield04-05-2023
Graham PaskWest BerkshireBucklebury04-05-2023
Graham BridgmanWest BerkshireBurghfield & Mortimer04-05-2023
Garth SimpsonWest BerkshireChieveley & Cold Ash04-05-2023
Hilary ColeWest BerkshireChieveley & Cold Ash04-05-2023
Clive HookerWest BerkshireDownlands04-05-2023
Claire RowlesWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
Dennis BenneyworthWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
James ColeWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
Howard WoollastonWest BerkshireLambourn04-05-2023
Jeff BeckWest BerkshireNewbury Clay Hill04-05-2023
Jeff CantWest BerkshireNewbury Clay Hill04-05-2023
Lynne DohertyWest BerkshireNewbury Speen04-05-2023
Gareth HurleyWest BerkshirePangbourne04-05-2023
Steve Ardagh-WalterWest BerkshireThatcham Colthrop & Crookham04-05-2023
Andrew WilliamsonWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Rick JonesWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Thomas MarinoWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Joanne StewartWest BerkshireTilehurst Birch Copse04-05-2023
Tony LindenWest BerkshireTilehurst Birch Copse04-05-2023
Peter ArgyleWest BerkshireTilehurst South & Holybrook04-05-2023
Richard SomnerWest BerkshireTilehurst South & Holybrook04-05-2023
Peter CrozierWest DevonBere Ferrers04-05-2023
Caroline MottWest DevonBridestowe04-05-2023
Terry SouthcottWest DevonBridestowe04-05-2023
Diana MoyseWest DevonBurrator04-05-2023
Nicky HeyworthWest DevonChagford04-05-2023
Paul RidgersWest DevonDrewsteignton04-05-2023
Barry RatcliffeWest DevonExbourne04-05-2023
Lois SamuelWest DevonExbourne04-05-2023
Clare KempWest DevonHatherleigh04-05-2023
Patrick KimberWest DevonHatherleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BallWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Julie YellandWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Chris EdmondsWest DevonTamarside04-05-2023
Debo SellisWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Brian WalkerWest DunbartonshireDumbarton05-05-2022
Sally PageWest DunbartonshireLomond05-05-2022
David O'TooleWest LancashireAughton and Downholland05-05-2022
David WestleyWest LancashireAughton and Downholland04-05-2023
Paul TurpinWest LancashireAughton and Downholland02-05-2024
Doreen StephensonWest LancashireAughton Park05-05-2022
Marilyn WestleyWest LancashireAughton Park04-05-2023
Denise HirrellWest LancashireHalsall02-05-2024
Ian EcclesWest LancashireHesketh-with-Becconsall05-05-2022
Joan WitterWest LancashireHesketh-with-Becconsall02-05-2024
Edward PopeWest LancashireNewburgh05-05-2022
David WhittingtonWest LancashireParbold05-05-2022
May BlakeWest LancashireParbold04-05-2023
John GordonWest LancashireRufford02-05-2024
Alexander BlundellWest LancashireScarisbrick04-05-2023
Jane MarshallWest LancashireScarisbrick05-05-2022
Anne SuttonWest LancashireTarleton04-05-2023
Darren DanielsWest LancashireTarleton02-05-2024
John MeeWest LancashireTarleton05-05-2022
Katie JuckesWest LancashireWrightington02-05-2024
Pam BaybuttWest LancashireWrightington04-05-2023
Ian FleetwoodWest LindseyBardney04-05-2023
Angela LawrenceWest LindseyCaistor and Yarborough04-05-2023
Owen BierleyWest LindseyCaistor and Yarborough04-05-2023
Anne WelburnWest LindseyCherry Willingham04-05-2023
Caralyne GrimbleWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Steve EnglandWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Peter MorrisWest LindseyKelsey Wold04-05-2023
Jessie MilneWest LindseyLea04-05-2023
Cordelia McCartneyWest LindseyMarket Rasen04-05-2023
John McNeillWest LindseyMarket Rasen04-05-2023
Jackie BrockwayWest LindseySaxilby04-05-2023
Roger PattersonWest LindseyScampton04-05-2023
Tracey CoulsonWest LindseyStow04-05-2023
Robert WallerWest LindseySudbrooke04-05-2023
Jane EllisWest LindseyTorksey04-05-2023
Tom RegisWest LindseyWold View04-05-2023
Charles KennedyWest LothianBathgate05-05-2022
Chris HorneWest LothianBroxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh05-05-2022
Damian TimsonWest LothianEast Livingston and East Calder05-05-2022
Tom KerrWest LothianLinlithgow05-05-2022
Alison AdamsonWest LothianLivingston North05-05-2022
Peter HeggieWest LothianLivingston South05-05-2022
Bruce FairbairnWest LothianWhitburn and Blackburn05-05-2022
James HillWest NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory Farm01-05-2025
Paul ClarkWest NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory Farm01-05-2025
Jamie LaneWest NorthamptonshireBoothville and Parklands01-05-2025
Laura StevensonWest NorthamptonshireBoothville and Parklands01-05-2025
Mike HallamWest NorthamptonshireBoothville and Parklands01-05-2025
Anthony S. Bagot-WebbWest NorthamptonshireBrackley01-05-2025
Fiona BakerWest NorthamptonshireBrackley01-05-2025
Alan ChantlerWest NorthamptonshireBraunston and Crick01-05-2025
Malcolm LongleyWest NorthamptonshireBraunston and Crick01-05-2025
Cecile Irving-SwiftWest NorthamptonshireBrixworth01-05-2025
Kevin ParkerWest NorthamptonshireBrixworth01-05-2025
Adam BrownWest NorthamptonshireBugbrooke01-05-2025
Ann AddisonWest NorthamptonshireBugbrooke01-05-2025
Karen CooperWest NorthamptonshireBugbrooke01-05-2025
Colin MorganWest NorthamptonshireDaventry East01-05-2025
David JamesWest NorthamptonshireDaventry East01-05-2025
Peter MattenWest NorthamptonshireDaventry East01-05-2025
Lauryn Harrington-CarterWest NorthamptonshireDaventry West01-05-2025
Terry GilfordWest NorthamptonshireDaventry West01-05-2025
Ken PritchardWest NorthamptonshireDeanshanger01-05-2025
William BarterWest NorthamptonshireDeanshanger01-05-2025
Raymond ConnollyWest NorthamptonshireDelapre and Rushmere01-05-2025
Greg LunnWest NorthamptonshireDuston East01-05-2025
Nigel HinchWest NorthamptonshireDuston East01-05-2025
Paul DyballWest NorthamptonshireDuston East01-05-2025
Anna KingWest NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. Crispin01-05-2025
Jake RobertsWest NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. Crispin01-05-2025
Matt GolbyWest NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. Crispin01-05-2025
Andre Gonzalez De SavageWest NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and Shelfleys01-05-2025
Pinder ChauhanWest NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and Shelfleys01-05-2025
Suresh PatelWest NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and Shelfleys01-05-2025
Andrew GrantWest NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange Park01-05-2025
Fiona ColeWest NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange Park01-05-2025
Stephen ClarkeWest NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange Park01-05-2025
Mark HughesWest NorthamptonshireHeadlands01-05-2025
Michael BrownWest NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North01-05-2025
Mohammed Azizur RahmanWest NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North01-05-2025
Sam RumensWest NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North01-05-2025
Cheryl HawesWest NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe South01-05-2025
Charles MortonWest NorthamptonshireLong Buckby01-05-2025
Daniel ListerWest NorthamptonshireLong Buckby01-05-2025
Phil BignellWest NorthamptonshireLong Buckby01-05-2025
Rebecca BreeseWest NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney01-05-2025
Richard Solesbury-TimmsWest NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney01-05-2025
Rosie HerringWest NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney01-05-2025
Daniel CribbinWest NorthamptonshireMoulton01-05-2025
John ShephardWest NorthamptonshireMoulton01-05-2025
Mike WarrenWest NorthamptonshireMoulton01-05-2025
Jonathan NunnWest NorthamptonshireNene Valley01-05-2025
Lizzy BowenWest NorthamptonshireNene Valley01-05-2025
Phil LarrattWest NorthamptonshireNene Valley01-05-2025
Andrew KilbrideWest NorthamptonshireRiverside Park01-05-2025
Penelope FlavellWest NorthamptonshireRiverside Park01-05-2025
Stephen HibbertWest NorthamptonshireRiverside Park01-05-2025
Alison EastwoodWest NorthamptonshireSilverstone01-05-2025
Charles MannersWest NorthamptonshireSilverstone01-05-2025
Dermot BambridgeWest NorthamptonshireSilverstone01-05-2025
Brian SargeantWest NorthamptonshireSixfields01-05-2025
Imran Ahmed Chowdhury BEMWest NorthamptonshireSixfields01-05-2025
Nick Sturges-AlexWest NorthamptonshireSixfields01-05-2025
Louisa FowlerWest NorthamptonshireTowcester and Roade01-05-2025
Maggie ClubleyWest NorthamptonshireTowcester and Roade01-05-2025
David SmithWest NorthamptonshireWoodford and Weedon01-05-2025
Jo GilfordWest NorthamptonshireWoodford and Weedon01-05-2025
Rupert FrostWest NorthamptonshireWoodford and Weedon01-05-2025
Suzi CoulWest OxfordshireAlvescot and Filkins04-05-2023
Jake AcockWest OxfordshireAscott and Shipton05-05-2022
Rubert DentWest OxfordshireBampton and Clanfield05-05-2022
Ted FentonWest OxfordshireBampton and Clanfield04-05-2023
Alex PostanWest OxfordshireBrize Norton and Shilton05-05-2022
Derek CotterillWest OxfordshireBurford05-05-2022
Martin McBrideWest OxfordshireCarterton North East05-05-2022
Norman MacRae MBEWest OxfordshireCarterton North East04-05-2023
Jill BullWest OxfordshireCarterton North West04-05-2023
Maxine CrosslandWest OxfordshireCarterton North West05-05-2022
Michele MeadWest OxfordshireCarterton South04-05-2023
Nick LevertonWest OxfordshireCarterton South05-05-2022
Dean TempleWest OxfordshireChadlington and Churchill02-05-2024
Ben WoodruffWest OxfordshireDucklington05-05-2022
Alaa Al-YousufWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough02-05-2024
Merilyn DaviesWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough05-05-2022
Colin DingwallWest OxfordshireHailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield02-05-2024
Gill HillWest OxfordshireHailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield04-05-2023
Alex WilsonWest OxfordshireKingham, Rollright and Enstone02-05-2024
Andrew BeaneyWest OxfordshireKingham, Rollright and Enstone04-05-2023
Jeff HaineWest OxfordshireMilton-under-Wychwood02-05-2024
Harry St JohnWest OxfordshireNorth Leigh02-05-2024
Lysette NichollsWest OxfordshireStandlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt02-05-2024
Steve GoodWest OxfordshireStandlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt05-05-2022
David HarveyWest OxfordshireWitney South05-05-2022
Mark JohnsonWest OxfordshireWitney South02-05-2024
Harry EaglestoneWest OxfordshireWitney West04-05-2023
Jane DoughtyWest OxfordshireWitney West02-05-2024
Jo RaynerWest SuffolkAbbeygate04-05-2023
Andrew SmithWest SuffolkBardwell04-05-2023
Carol BullWest SuffolkBarningham04-05-2023
Ian HoulderWest SuffolkBarrow04-05-2023
Mike ChesterWest SuffolkChedburgh & Chevington04-05-2023
Karen RichardsonWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Marion RushbrookWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Nick ClarkeWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Simon ColeWest SuffolkExning04-05-2023
Elaine McManusWest SuffolkHaverhill North04-05-2023
Joe MasonWest SuffolkHaverhill North04-05-2023
David RoachWest SuffolkHaverhill West04-05-2023
Margaret MarksWest SuffolkHaverhill West04-05-2023
Terry ClementsWest SuffolkHorringer04-05-2023
John Griffiths MBEWest SuffolkIxworth04-05-2023
Colin NobleWest SuffolkLakenheath04-05-2023
Stephen FrostWest SuffolkLakenheath04-05-2023
Brian HarveyWest SuffolkManor04-05-2023
Clive SpringettWest SuffolkMinden04-05-2023
Robert EverittWest SuffolkMinden04-05-2023
Birgitte MagerWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Peter ThompsonWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Rachel HoodWest SuffolkNewmarket East04-05-2023
Robert NobbsWest SuffolkNewmarket East04-05-2023
Karen SoonsWest SuffolkNewmarket North04-05-2023
Andy DrummondWest SuffolkNewmarket West04-05-2023
James LayWest SuffolkNewmarket West04-05-2023
Simon BrownWest SuffolkPakenham & Troston04-05-2023
Susan GlossopWest SuffolkRisby04-05-2023
Sara Mildmay-WhiteWest SuffolkRougham04-05-2023
Patrick ChungWest SuffolkSouthgate04-05-2023
Sarah StampWest SuffolkSouthgate04-05-2023
Jim ThorndykeWest SuffolkStanton04-05-2023
Beccy HopfenspergerWest SuffolkThe Fornhams & Great Barton04-05-2023
Sarah BroughtonWest SuffolkThe Fornhams & Great Barton04-05-2023
David NettletonWest SuffolkTollgate04-05-2023
John AugustineWest SuffolkWestgate04-05-2023
Richard RoutWest SuffolkWestgate04-05-2023
Sarah PughWest SuffolkWhepstead & Wickhambrook04-05-2023
Peter StevensWest SuffolkWithersfield04-05-2023
Deborah UrquhartWest SussexAngmering & Findon01-05-2025
Gary MarkwellWest SussexArundel and Courtwick01-05-2025
Keir GreenwayWest SussexBersted01-05-2025
Amanda JuppWest SussexBillingshurst01-05-2025
Ashvin PatelWest SussexBognor Regis West and Aldwick01-05-2025
Mike MagillWest SussexBourne01-05-2025
Paul LinehanWest SussexBramber Castle01-05-2025
Christian MitchellWest SussexBroadbridge01-05-2025
Simon OakleyWest SussexChichester East01-05-2025
Jeremy HuntWest SussexChichester North01-05-2025
Elizabeth SparkesWest SussexCissbury01-05-2025
Pete BradburyWest SussexCuckfield and Lucastes01-05-2025
Noel AtkinsWest SussexDurrington and Salvington01-05-2025
Liz BennettWest SussexEast Grinstead Meridian01-05-2025
Jacquie RussellWest SussexEast Grinstead South and Ashurst Wood01-05-2025
Roger ElkinsWest SussexEast Preston and Ferring01-05-2025
John CharlesWest SussexFelpham01-05-2025
Trevor BenceWest SussexFontwell01-05-2025
Steve WaightWest SussexGoring01-05-2025
Stephen HillierWest SussexHaywards Heath East01-05-2025
Sujan WickremaratchiWest SussexHaywards Heath Town01-05-2025
Sarah PayneWest SussexHenfield01-05-2025
Andrew BaldwinWest SussexHolbrook01-05-2025
Joy DennisWest SussexHurstpierpoint and Bolney01-05-2025
Andy McGregorWest SussexLancing01-05-2025
Garry WallWest SussexLindfield and High Weald01-05-2025
David BrittonWest SussexLittlehampton Town01-05-2025
Bob LanzerWest SussexMaidenbower and Worth01-05-2025
Jacky PendletonWest SussexMiddleton01-05-2025
Sean McDonaldWest SussexNorthbrook01-05-2025
Dawn HallWest SussexNyetimber01-05-2025
Janet DunctonWest SussexPetworth01-05-2025
Richard BurrettWest SussexPound Hill01-05-2025
Charlotte KenyonWest SussexPulborough01-05-2025
Tom RichardsonWest SussexRother Valley01-05-2025
Alison CooperWest SussexRustington01-05-2025
Emma EvansWest SussexShoreham North01-05-2025
Kevin BoramWest SussexShoreham South01-05-2025
Carson AlburyWest SussexSompting and North Lancing01-05-2025
Zack AliWest SussexSouthgate and Gossops Green01-05-2025
Nigel JuppWest SussexSouthwater and Nuthurst01-05-2025
Angus DunnWest SussexSouthwick01-05-2025
Katie NagelWest SussexSt Leonard's Forest01-05-2025
Paul MarshallWest SussexStorrington01-05-2025
Pieter MontynWest SussexThe Witterings01-05-2025
Brenda BurgessWest SussexThree Bridges01-05-2025
Duncan CrowWest SussexTilgate and Furnace Green01-05-2025
Bruce ForbesWest SussexWorth Forest01-05-2025
Judith WarnerWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Lindsey HallWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Peter FreemanWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Emily PayneWestminsterBayswater05-05-2022
Richard ElchoWestminsterBayswater05-05-2022
Barbara ArzymanowWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Eoghain MurphyWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Richard BeddoeWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Murad GassanlyWestminsterChurchill05-05-2022
Antonia CoxWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Heather ActonWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Ian AdamsWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Anthony DevenishWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Elizabeth HitchcockWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Rachael RobathanWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Andrew SmithWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Margot BrightWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Susie BurbridgeWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Lorraine DeanWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Matthew GreenWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Melvyn CaplanWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Iain BottWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Ian RowleyWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Karen ScarboroughWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Gotz MohindraWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Paul Swaddle OBEWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Robert RigbyWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Louise HyamsWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Mark ShearerWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Tim MitchellWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Angela HarveyWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
James SpencerWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
Jim GlenWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
Danny ChalkleyWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
David HarveyWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
Selina ShortWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
Christabel FlightWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Jacqui WilkinsonWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Nickie AikenWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Jonathan GlanzWestminsterWest End05-05-2022
Timothy BarnesWestminsterWest End05-05-2022
Edward Noel HoultonWiganLowton East05-05-2022
Kathleen HoultonWiganLowton East04-05-2023
Marie CooperWiganLowton East02-05-2024
Marjorie ClaytonWiganOrrell02-05-2024
Michael WinstanleyWiganOrrell05-05-2022
Steven Lyn EvansWiganOrrell04-05-2023
Adam MarshWiganStandish With Langtree05-05-2022
Raymond WhittinghamWiganStandish With Langtree02-05-2024
James SheppardWiltshireAldbourne & Ramsbury01-05-2025
Richard BrittonWiltshireAlderbury & Whiteparish01-05-2025
Mark VerbinnenWiltshireAmesbury East & Bulford01-05-2025
Robert YuillWiltshireAmesbury South01-05-2025
Dr Monica DevendranWiltshireAmesbury West01-05-2025
Ian Blair-PillingWiltshireAvon Valley01-05-2025
Nick HolderWiltshireBowerhill01-05-2025
Elizabeth ThrelfallWiltshireBrinkworth01-05-2025
Laura MayesWiltshireBromham, Rowde & Roundway01-05-2025
Nick BotterillWiltshireBy Brook01-05-2025
Tony TrotmanWiltshireCalne Chilvester & Abberd01-05-2025
Tom RoundsWiltshireCalne North01-05-2025
Ashley O'NeillWiltshireCalne Rural01-05-2025
Nic PuntisWiltshireChippenham Cepen Park & Derriads01-05-2025
Peter HuttonWiltshireChippenham Cepen Park & Hunters Moon01-05-2025
Kelvin NashWiltshireDevizes East01-05-2025
Iain WallisWiltshireDevizes North01-05-2025
Tamara ReayWiltshireDevizes Rural West01-05-2025
Simon JacobsWiltshireDevizes South01-05-2025
Richard ClewerWiltshireDownton & Ebble Valley01-05-2025
Suzanne WickhamWiltshireEthandune01-05-2025
Nabil NajjarWiltshireFovant & Chalke Valley01-05-2025
Howard GreenmanWiltshireKington01-05-2025
Christopher WilliamsWiltshireLudgershall North & Rural01-05-2025
Allison BucknellWiltshireLyneham01-05-2025
Caroline ThomasWiltshireMarlborough East01-05-2025
Jane DaviesWiltshireMarlborough West01-05-2025
Mike SankeyWiltshireMelksham East01-05-2025
Phil AlfordWiltshireMelksham Without North & Shurnhold01-05-2025
Jonathon SeedWiltshireMelksham Without West & Rural01-05-2025
Chuck BerryWiltshireMinety01-05-2025
Bridget WaymanWiltshireNadder Valley01-05-2025
Andrew OliverWiltshireOld Sarum & Lower Bourne Valley01-05-2025
Jerry KunklerWiltshirePewsey01-05-2025
Stuart WheelerWiltshirePewsey Vale East01-05-2025
Paul Oatway QPMWiltshirePewsey Vale West01-05-2025
Jacqui LayWiltshirePurton01-05-2025
Zo? ClewerWiltshireRedlynch & Landford01-05-2025
Steve BucknellWiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett East01-05-2025
Mary ChampionWiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett North01-05-2025
Sven HockingWiltshireSalisbury Harnham East01-05-2025
Charles McGrathWiltshireSalisbury Milford01-05-2025
Dr Mark McClellandWiltshireSalisbury St Francis & Stratford01-05-2025
Mary WebbWiltshireSalisbury St Paul's01-05-2025
Horace PrickettWiltshireSouthwick01-05-2025
Dominic MunsWiltshireThe Lavingtons01-05-2025
Tony PickernellWiltshireTidworth East & Ludgershall South01-05-2025
Mark ConnollyWiltshireTidworth North & West01-05-2025
Kevin DaleyWiltshireTill Valley01-05-2025
Edward KirkWiltshireTrowbridge Adcroft01-05-2025
Antonio PiazzaWiltshireTrowbridge Drynham01-05-2025
Daniel CaveWiltshireTrowbridge Park01-05-2025
Philip WhiteheadWiltshireUrchfont & Bishops Cannings01-05-2025
Tony JacksonWiltshireWarminster Broadway01-05-2025
Andrew DavisWiltshireWarminster East01-05-2025
Bill ParksWiltshireWarminster North & Rural01-05-2025
Pip RidoutWiltshireWarminster West01-05-2025
Pauline ChurchWiltshireWilton01-05-2025
Johnny KidneyWiltshireWinsley & Westwood01-05-2025
Rich RogersWiltshireWinterslow & Upper Bourne Valley01-05-2025
Christopher NewburyWiltshireWylye Valley01-05-2025
Fiona IsaacsWinchesterAlresford and Itchen Valley02-05-2024
Jan WarwickWinchesterBadger Farm and Oliver's Battery02-05-2024
David McLeanWinchesterBishop's Waltham04-05-2023
Michael KurnWinchesterBishop's Waltham02-05-2024
Steve MillerWinchesterBishop's Waltham05-05-2022
Frank PearsonWinchesterCentral Meon Valley02-05-2024
Linda GemmellWinchesterCentral Meon Valley05-05-2022
Susan CookWinchesterColden Common and Twyford05-05-2022
Caroline BrookWinchesterDenmead05-05-2022
Michael ReadWinchesterDenmead02-05-2024
Jamie ScottWinchesterSt Luke02-05-2024
Hugh LumbyWinchesterUpper Meon Valley04-05-2023
Laurence RuffellWinchesterUpper Meon Valley05-05-2022
Caroline HorrillWinchesterWonston and Micheldever04-05-2023
Patrick CunninghamWinchesterWonston and Micheldever05-05-2022
Stephen GodfreyWinchesterWonston and Micheldever02-05-2024
David HiltonWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
John StoryWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
Julian SharpeWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
Gerry ClarkWindsor and MaidenheadBisham & Cookham04-05-2023
Gurpreet BhangraWindsor and MaidenheadBoyn Hill04-05-2023
Stuart CarrollWindsor and MaidenheadBoyn Hill04-05-2023
David CoppingerWindsor and MaidenheadBray04-05-2023
Leo WaltersWindsor and MaidenheadBray04-05-2023
Phil HaselerWindsor and MaidenheadCox Green04-05-2023
Ross McWilliamsWindsor and MaidenheadCox Green04-05-2023
David CannonWindsor and MaidenheadDatchet, Horton & Wraysbury04-05-2023
Gary MuirWindsor and MaidenheadDatchet, Horton & Wraysbury04-05-2023
John BowdenWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Samantha RaynerWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Shamsul ShelimWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Andrew JohnsonWindsor and MaidenheadHurley & Walthams04-05-2023
Maureen HuntWindsor and MaidenheadHurley & Walthams04-05-2023
Chris TargowskiWindsor and MaidenheadRiverside04-05-2023
Greg JonesWindsor and MaidenheadRiverside04-05-2023
Donna StimsonWindsor and MaidenheadSt Mary's04-05-2023
Christine BatesonWindsor and MaidenheadSunningdale & Cheapside04-05-2023
Sayonara LuxtonWindsor and MaidenheadSunningdale & Cheapside04-05-2023
Cherry Povall, JPWirralClatterbridge02-05-2024
Helen CameronWirralClatterbridge04-05-2023
Mary JordanWirralClatterbridge05-05-2022
David Burgess-JoyceWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby04-05-2023
Tom AndersonWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby02-05-2024
Wendy ClementsWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby05-05-2022
Andrew HodsonWirralHeswall04-05-2023
Kathy HodsonWirralHeswall02-05-2024
Les RowlandsWirralHeswall05-05-2022
Alison WrightWirralHoylake and Meols04-05-2023
Andrew GardnerWirralHoylake and Meols02-05-2024
Tony CoxWirralHoylake and Meols05-05-2022
Bruce BerryWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie05-05-2022
Max BoothWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie02-05-2024
Steve WilliamsWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie04-05-2023
Ivan CamphorWirralPensby and Thingwall02-05-2024
Michael CollinsWirralPensby and Thingwall04-05-2023
Ian LewisWirralWallasey02-05-2024
Lesley RennieWirralWallasey05-05-2022
Paul HayesWirralWallasey04-05-2023
Jeff GreenWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston05-05-2022
Jennifer JohnsonWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston04-05-2023
Simon R MountneyWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston02-05-2024
Josh BrownWokingByfleet and West Byfleet02-05-2024
Chitra RanaWokingGoldsworth Park05-05-2022
Ayesha AzadWokingHeathlands04-05-2023
Kevin DavisWokingHeathlands02-05-2024
Simon AshallWokingHeathlands05-05-2022
Colin KempWokingHorsell04-05-2023
Nancy MartinWokingHorsell05-05-2022
Debbie HarlowWokingKnaphill05-05-2022
Melanie WhitehandWokingKnaphill04-05-2023
Saj HussainWokingKnaphill02-05-2024
Gary ElsonWokingPyrford04-05-2023
Rashid MohammedWokingPyrford05-05-2022
Steven DorsettWokingPyrford02-05-2024
John KaiserWokinghamBarkham04-05-2023
Shahid YounisWokinghamBulmershe and Whitegates02-05-2024
Sam AkhtarWokinghamCharvil02-05-2024
Alison SwaddleWokinghamCoronation04-05-2023
Keith BakerWokinghamCoronation05-05-2022
Charles MargettsWokinghamFinchampstead North02-05-2024
Daniel SargeantWokinghamFinchampstead North05-05-2022
Rebecca MargettsWokinghamFinchampstead South02-05-2024
Simon WeeksWokinghamFinchampstead South05-05-2022
Chris SmithWokinghamHillside05-05-2022
Pauline JorgensenWokinghamHillside02-05-2024
Wayne SmithWokinghamHurst02-05-2024
Abdul LoyesWokinghamLoddon04-05-2023
Anne ChadwickWokinghamLoddon02-05-2024
Bill SoaneWokinghamLoddon05-05-2022
Guy GrandisonWokinghamMaiden Erlegh05-05-2022
Norman JorgensenWokinghamMaiden Erlegh02-05-2024
Gregor MurrayWokinghamNorreys04-05-2023
Phil CunningtonWokinghamNorreys02-05-2024
Graham HoweWokinghamRemenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe05-05-2022
John HalsallWokinghamRemenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe02-05-2024
Parry BatthWokinghamShinfield North04-05-2023
Barrie PatmanWokinghamShinfield South05-05-2022
Jackie RanceWokinghamShinfield South02-05-2024
Michael FirmagerWokinghamSonning04-05-2023
Jenny ChengWokinghamSouth Lake05-05-2022
Laura BlumenthalWokinghamSouth Lake04-05-2023
Stuart MunroWokinghamSwallowfield05-05-2022
Angus RossWokinghamWokingham Without05-05-2022
Chris BowringWokinghamWokingham Without04-05-2023
Pauline Helliar-SymonsWokinghamWokingham Without02-05-2024
Andrew McNeilWolverhamptonBushbury North02-05-2024
Paul ApplebyWolverhamptonBushbury North04-05-2023
Christopher HaynesWolverhamptonMerry Hill04-05-2023
Simon BennettWolverhamptonMerry Hill05-05-2022
Wendy DaltonWolverhamptonMerry Hill02-05-2024
Adam CollingeWolverhamptonOxley02-05-2024
Paul SinghWolverhamptonPenn04-05-2023
Stephanie HaynesWolverhamptonPenn02-05-2024
Jonathan YardleyWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis04-05-2023
Sohail KhanWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis05-05-2022
Udey SinghWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis02-05-2024
Ellis TurrellWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick02-05-2024
Jonathan CroftsWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick05-05-2022
Wendy ThompsonWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick04-05-2023
Andy RandleWolverhamptonWednesfield South02-05-2024
Louise GriffithsWorcesterBattenhall05-05-2022
Alan AmosWorcesterBedwardine02-05-2024
Bill AmosWorcesterBedwardine05-05-2022
Marc BaylissWorcesterBedwardine04-05-2023
Allah DittaWorcesterCathedral04-05-2023
Andy StaffordWorcesterClaines04-05-2023
James StanleyWorcesterGorse Hill02-05-2024
Mohammad AltafWorcesterGorse Hill05-05-2022
Jim CarverWorcesterNunnery02-05-2024
Chris MitchellWorcesterSt. Clement04-05-2023
Simon GeraghtyWorcesterSt. Clement02-05-2024
Mike JohnsonWorcesterSt. Peter's Parish05-05-2022
Steve MackayWorcesterSt. Peter's Parish04-05-2023
Owen ClearyWorcesterWarndon02-05-2024
Nida HassanWorcesterWarndon Parish North04-05-2023
Stephen HodgsonWorcesterWarndon Parish North05-05-2022
Andrew RobertsWorcesterWarndon Parish South05-05-2022
Lucy HodgsonWorcesterWarndon Parish South04-05-2023
Aled LuckmanWorcestershireAlvechurch01-05-2025
Jo MonkWorcestershireArrow Valley East01-05-2025
Matt DormerWorcestershireArrow Valley East01-05-2025
Aled EvansWorcestershireArrow Valley West01-05-2025
Counclllor Emma MarshallWorcestershireArrow Valley West01-05-2025
Adrian KrissWorcestershireBeacon01-05-2025
Alan AmosWorcestershireBedwardine01-05-2025
Dan MoreheadWorcestershireBewdley01-05-2025
Marc BaylissWorcestershireBowbrook01-05-2025
Adrian HardmanWorcestershireBredon01-05-2025
Elizabeth EyreWorcestershireBroadway01-05-2025
Kit TaylorWorcestershireBromsgrove East01-05-2025
Kyle DaisleyWorcestershireBromsgrove South01-05-2025
Marcus HartWorcestershireChaddesley01-05-2025
Karen MayWorcestershireClent Hills01-05-2025
Ian HardimanWorcestershireCookley Wolverley and Wribbenhall01-05-2025
Bob BrookesWorcestershireDroitwich East01-05-2025
Richard MorrisWorcestershireDroitwich West01-05-2025
Peter GriffithsWorcestershireEvesham North West01-05-2025
Emma StokesWorcestershireEvesham South01-05-2025
James StanleyWorcestershireGorse Hill and Warndon01-05-2025
Scott Richardson BrownWorcestershireHallow01-05-2025
Laura GrettonWorcestershireHarvington01-05-2025
David RossWorcestershireKidderminster St Chads01-05-2025
Bill HopkinsWorcestershireKidderminster St Johns01-05-2025
Tracey OnslowWorcestershireLittletons01-05-2025
Nathan DesmondWorcestershireMalvern Chase01-05-2025
Alastair AdamsWorcestershireMalvern Langland01-05-2025
Karen HanksWorcestershireNunnery01-05-2025
Allah DittaWorcestershirePershore01-05-2025
Tony MillerWorcestershirePowick01-05-2025
Brandon ClaytonWorcestershireRedditch South01-05-2025
Salman AkbarWorcestershireRedditch South01-05-2025
Mike RouseWorcestershireSt Barnabas01-05-2025
Craig WarhurstWorcestershireSt Georges and St Oswald01-05-2025
Tony MuirWorcestershireSt Marys01-05-2025
Chris RogersWorcestershireStourportonSevern01-05-2025
Paul HarrisonWorcestershireStourportonSevern01-05-2025
David ChambersWorcestershireTenbury01-05-2025
Linda RobinsonWorcestershireUpton Snodsbury01-05-2025
Andy RobertsWorcestershireWarndon Parish01-05-2025
Shirley WebbWorcestershireWoodvale01-05-2025
Simon GeraghtyWorcestershireWorcester Riverside01-05-2025
Steve MackayWorcestershireWorcester St Peter01-05-2025
Adam KentWorcestershireWythall01-05-2025
Karen HarmanWorthingCastle05-05-2022
Lionel HarmanWorthingCastle04-05-2023
Steve WillsWorthingCastle02-05-2024
Charles JamesWorthingDurrington05-05-2022
Dan CoxhillWorthingDurrington02-05-2024
Kevin JenkinsWorthingGaisford05-05-2022
Nicola Waight