2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2018 councillors for:

All 9054 Councillors for Conservative and Unionist (2018)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Douglas LumsdenAberdeen CityAiryhall/ Broomhill/ Garthdee06-05-2021
Brett HuntAberdeen CityBridge of Don06-05-2021
Avril MacKenzieAberdeen CityDyce/Bucksburn/Danestone06-05-2021
Ryan HoughtonAberdeen CityGeorge St/Harbour06-05-2021
Claire ImrieAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross06-05-2021
Freddie JohnAberdeen CityHilton/Woodside/Stockethill06-05-2021
Philip SellarAberdeen CityKincorth/Nigg/Cove06-05-2021
John WheelerAberdeen CityKingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill06-05-2021
Philip BellAberdeen CityLower Deeside06-05-2021
Tom MasonAberdeen CityMidstocket/Rosemount06-05-2021
Alan DonnellyAberdeen CityTorry/Ferryhill06-05-2021
Paul GibbAberdeenshireAboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside06-05-2021
Ann RossAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside06-05-2021
Michael RoyAberdeenshireBanff and District06-05-2021
Marion BuchanAberdeenshireCentral Buchan06-05-2021
Dominic LonchayAberdeenshireEast Garioch06-05-2021
Gillian OwenAberdeenshireEllon and District06-05-2021
Andy KilleAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District06-05-2021
Moira InglebyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford06-05-2021
Robbie WitheyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford06-05-2021
Lesley BerryAberdeenshireInverurie and District06-05-2021
George CarrAberdeenshireMearns06-05-2021
Jeff HutchisonAberdeenshireMearns06-05-2021
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireMid Formartine06-05-2021
Colin PikeAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine06-05-2021
Dianne BeagrieAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2021
Alan FakleyAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden06-05-2021
Sandy WallaceAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside06-05-2021
Wendy AgnewAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside06-05-2021
Mark FindlaterAberdeenshireTroup06-05-2021
Iain TaylorAberdeenshireTurriff and District06-05-2021
Alistair McKelvieAberdeenshireWesthill and District06-05-2021
Ron McKailAberdeenshireWesthill and District06-05-2021
Emma EvansAdurBuckingham05-05-2022
Kevin BoramAdurBuckingham07-05-2020
Steve NeocleousAdurChurchill05-05-2022
Paul MansfieldAdurCokeham05-05-2022
Angus DunnAdurHillside07-05-2020
David SimmonsAdurHillside05-05-2022
Carol AlburyAdurManor05-05-2022
Carson AlburyAdurManor07-05-2020
Brian BoggisAdurPeverel05-05-2022
George BartonAdurPeverel07-05-2020
Peter MetcalfeAdurSouthwick Green07-05-2020
Stephen ChippAdurSouthwick Green05-05-2022
Brian CoomberAdurSt Nicolas07-05-2020
Neil ParkinAdurSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Andy McGregorAdurWidewater05-05-2022
Malcolm GraingerAllerdaleBoltons02-05-2019
Eric NicholsonAllerdaleChristchurch Cockermouth02-05-2019
Tony AnnisonAllerdaleCrummock02-05-2019
Adrian Davis-JohnstonAllerdaleDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Anthony MarkleyAllerdaleHolme02-05-2019
Ron Munby MBEAllerdaleKeswick02-05-2019
Vaughan HodgsonAllerdaleMarsh02-05-2019
Mark JenkinsonAllerdaleSeaton02-05-2019
John CookAllerdaleSilloth02-05-2019
Jim ListerAllerdaleSolway02-05-2019
Patricia MacdonaldAllerdaleWampool02-05-2019
Duncan FairbairnAllerdaleWarnell02-05-2019
Alan HedworthAllerdaleWaver02-05-2019
Jacqueline MounseyAllerdaleWharrels02-05-2019
Alan PitcherAllerdaleWigton02-05-2019
Joseph CowellAllerdaleWigton02-05-2019
David TaylorAmber ValleyAlport02-05-2019
Dan BoothAmber ValleyBelper Central02-05-2019
Jackie CoxAmber ValleyBelper East02-05-2019
Joseph BoothAmber ValleyBelper North02-05-2019
Paul HillierAmber ValleyBelper South02-05-2019
Gareth GeeAmber ValleyCrich02-05-2019
Chris ShortAmber ValleyDuffield05-05-2022
Steven EvansonAmber ValleyDuffield02-05-2019
Angela WardAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate07-05-2020
Valerie TaylorAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate02-05-2019
Henry ThompsonAmber ValleyHeanor East05-05-2022
Steven GraingerAmber ValleyHeanor West05-05-2022
Jack Brown MBEAmber ValleyIronville and Riddings07-05-2020
Kevin ButteryAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook02-05-2019
Norman BullAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook07-05-2020
Trevor AinsworthAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook05-05-2022
Paul MossAmber ValleyRipley02-05-2019
Sean CarterAmber ValleyRipley05-05-2022
Ron AshtonAmber ValleyRipley and Marehay02-05-2019
Alex StevensonAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse07-05-2020
Richard IliffeAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse05-05-2022
Jane OrtonAmber ValleySouth West Parishes02-05-2019
David WilsonAmber ValleySwanwick05-05-2022
Steve HayesAmber ValleySwanwick02-05-2019
Valerie ThorpeAmber ValleyWingfield02-05-2019
Derek WannAngusArbroath East and Lunan06-05-2021
David LumgairAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim06-05-2021
Gavin NicolAngusBrechin and Edzell06-05-2021
Braden DavyAngusForfar and District06-05-2021
Angus Macmillan DouglasAngusKirriemuir and Dean06-05-2021
Ronnie ProctorAngusKirriemuir and Dean06-05-2021
Craig FotheringhamAngusMonifieth and Sidlaw06-05-2021
Ron SturrockAngusMontrose and District06-05-2021
Yvonne McNeillyArgyll and ButeCowal06-05-2021
Bobby GoodArgyll and ButeDunoon06-05-2021
David KinniburghArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond South06-05-2021
Gary MulvaneyArgyll and ButeHelensburgh Central06-05-2021
Alastair RedmanArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands06-05-2021
Barbara MorganArgyll and ButeLomond North06-05-2021
Andrew VennardArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2021
Sir Jamie McGrigorArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2021
Donald KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre06-05-2021
Mrs Gillian Brown, OBEArunAldwick East02-05-2019
Trevor BenceArunAldwick East02-05-2019
Phil HitchinsArunAldwick West02-05-2019
Andy CooperArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Dudley WensleyArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Paul BicknellArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Norman DingemansArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Paul DendleArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Robert WhealArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Christopher HughesArunBarnham02-05-2019
John CharlesArunBarnham02-05-2019
Keith BallardArunBarnham02-05-2019
Mrs Jacky PendletonArunBersted02-05-2019
Mrs Susan BenceArunBersted02-05-2019
Alan GammonArunBrookfield02-05-2019
Mick Warren QVRMArunBrookfield02-05-2019
Miss Vicky RhodesArunCourtwick with Toddington02-05-2019
Mrs Marian AyresArunCourtwick with Toddington02-05-2019
Mike ClaydenArunEast Preston02-05-2019
Richard BowerArunEast Preston02-05-2019
Terence ChapmanArunEast Preston02-05-2019
David EdwardsArunFelpham East02-05-2019
Paul EnglishArunFelpham East02-05-2019
Mrs Elaine StaintonArunFelpham West02-05-2019
Mrs Gill MadeleyArunFelpham West02-05-2019
Colin Oliver-RedgateArunFerring02-05-2019
Roger ElkinsArunFerring02-05-2019
Stephen ReynoldsArunHotham02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara Oakley OBEArunMiddleton-on-Sea02-05-2019
Paul WotherspoonArunMiddleton-on-Sea02-05-2019
Leonard C. BrownArunOrchard02-05-2019
Ashvin PatelArunPagham02-05-2019
Mrs Dawn HallArunPagham02-05-2019
Pat DillonArunPevensey02-05-2019
Colin CatesArunRiver02-05-2019
George BlampiedArunRiver02-05-2019
Graham TylerArunRustington East02-05-2019
Mrs Emma NenoArunRustington East02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline Harrison-HornArunRustington West02-05-2019
Mrs Philippa BowerArunRustington West02-05-2019
Mrs Stella PorterArunRustington West02-05-2019
Derek AmblerArunYapton02-05-2019
Stephen HaymesArunYapton02-05-2019
Mick MurphyAshfieldHucknall North02-05-2019
Chris BaronAshfieldHucknall West02-05-2019
Kevin RostanceAshfieldHucknall West02-05-2019
Phil RostanceAshfieldHucknall West02-05-2019
Lee AndersonAshfieldHuthwaite & Brierley02-05-2019
Alex HowardAshfordAylesford Green02-05-2019
Neil BellAshfordBiddenden02-05-2019
Simon Howard-SmithAshfordBockhanger02-05-2019
Andrew BuchananAshfordBybrook02-05-2019
Gerry ClarksonAshfordCharing02-05-2019
Stephen DehnelAshfordDowns North02-05-2019
Larry KrauseAshfordDowns West02-05-2019
Bernard HeyesAshfordGodinton02-05-2019
Peter FeaceyAshfordGodinton02-05-2019
Mrs Jessamy BlanfordAshfordGreat Chart with Singleton North02-05-2019
Gerald WhiteAshfordHighfield02-05-2019
Michael BurgessAshfordIsle Of Oxney02-05-2019
Philip SimsAshfordKennington02-05-2019
Mrs Marion MartinAshfordLittle Burton Farm02-05-2019
Mrs Jenny WebbAshfordNorman02-05-2019
Jeremy AdbyAshfordNorth Willesborough02-05-2019
Mrs Tina HeyesAshfordPark Farm North02-05-2019
Jim WedgburyAshfordPark Farm South02-05-2019
Mike BennettAshfordRolvenden and Tenterden West02-05-2019
Miss Jane MartinAshfordSaxon Shore02-05-2019
William HowardAshfordSaxon Shore02-05-2019
Bill BarrettAshfordSingleton South02-05-2019
John LinkAshfordSt Michaels02-05-2019
Chris WatersAshfordStour02-05-2019
Graham GalpinAshfordStour02-05-2019
Paul ClokieAshfordTenterden North02-05-2019
Callum KnowlesAshfordTenterden South02-05-2019
Neil ShorterAshfordWashford02-05-2019
Alan PickeringAshfordWeald Central02-05-2019
Mrs Clair BellAshfordWeald Central02-05-2019
Paul BartlettAshfordWeald East02-05-2019
Mrs Geraldine DyerAshfordWeald North02-05-2019
Aline HicksAshfordWeald South02-05-2019
Brad BradfordAshfordWeald South02-05-2019
Bill Chapple OBEAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Carole PaternosterAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Michael CollinsAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Mark WinnAylesbury ValeBedgrove05-07-2020
Simon ColeAylesbury ValeBuckingham North05-07-2020
Timothy MillsAylesbury ValeBuckingham North05-07-2020
Howard MordueAylesbury ValeBuckingham South05-07-2020
Barbara RusselAylesbury ValeCentral & Walton05-07-2020
Andrew ColeAylesbury ValeColdharbour05-07-2020
Chris PollAylesbury ValeEdlesborough05-07-2020
Graham MooreAylesbury ValeGatehouse05-07-2020
Ben EverittAylesbury ValeGreat Brickhill & Newton Longville05-07-2020
Neil BlakeAylesbury ValeGreat Brickhill & Newton Longville05-07-2020
Sir Beville Stanier BtAylesbury ValeGreat Horwood05-07-2020
Cameron BranstonAylesbury ValeGrendon Underwood & Brill05-07-2020
Brian FosterAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Judy BrandisAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Michael EdmondsAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Mike HawkettAylesbury ValeLong Crendon05-07-2020
Warren WhyteAylesbury ValeLuffield Abbey05-07-2020
Jenny BloomAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Roger KingAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Sue ChappleAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Angela MacphersonAylesbury ValeMarsh Gibbon05-07-2020
Julie WardAylesbury ValeOakfield & Bierton05-07-2020
Mary StampAylesbury ValeOakfield & Bierton05-07-2020
Michael RandAylesbury ValeOakley05-07-2020
Derek TownAylesbury ValePitstone & Cheddington05-07-2020
Sandra JenkinsAylesbury ValePitstone & Cheddington05-07-2020
Ashley WaiteAylesbury ValeRiverside05-07-2020
John ChilverAylesbury ValeSteeple Claydon05-07-2020
Janet BlakeAylesbury ValeStewkley05-07-2020
Patrick FealeyAylesbury ValeTingewick05-07-2020
Paul IrwinAylesbury ValeWaddesdon05-07-2020
Gary PowellAylesbury ValeWalton Court & Hawkslade05-07-2020
Ashley BondAylesbury ValeWatermead05-07-2020
Peter StrachanAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Richard NewcombeAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Steve BowlesAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Netta GloverAylesbury ValeWing05-07-2020
Susan RenshellAylesbury ValeWinslow05-07-2020
Harriet SteerBaberghAlton02-05-2019
Peter PatrickBaberghBerners02-05-2019
Michael CreffieldBaberghBrett Vale02-05-2019
Barry GasperBaberghBrook02-05-2019
Nick RidleyBaberghBrook02-05-2019
Lee ParkerBaberghBures St Mary02-05-2019
Mark NewmanBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Peter BeerBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Tom BurrowsBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
Tina CampbellBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
William ShropshireBaberghLavenham02-05-2019
Jennie JenkinsBaberghLeavenheath02-05-2019
John WardBaberghLower Brett02-05-2019
Fenella SwanBaberghMid Samford02-05-2019
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Jan OsborneBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Ray SmithBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Sue AyresBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Frank LawrensonBaberghWaldingfield02-05-2019
Margaret MayburyBaberghWaldingfield02-05-2019
Lisa RutterBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Roberto Weeden-SanzBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Peter ZinkinBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Shimon Ryde BScBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Felix ByersBarnetEast Barnet05-05-2022
Brian Gordon LLBBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Linda FreedmanBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Sarah WardleBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Daniel Thomas BABarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Eva GreenspanBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Jennifer GrocockBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Gabriel RozenbergBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
John Marshall MABarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Rohit GroverBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Dean Cohen BScBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Melvin Cohen LLBBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Reuben ThompstoneBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Elliot SimbergBarnetHale05-05-2022
Lachhya Bahadur GurungBarnetHale05-05-2022
Laithe JajehBarnetHale05-05-2022
Anthony Finn BSc FCABarnetHendon05-05-2022
Mark ShooterBarnetHendon05-05-2022
Nizza FlussBarnetHendon05-05-2022
David LongstaffBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Julian TeareBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Wendy PrenticeBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Golnar BokaeiBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
John Hart BA MABarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Val DuschinskyBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Sachin RajputBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Stephen Sowerby MABarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Thomas SmithBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Alison CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Caroline StockBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Richard CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Alex PragerBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Helene Richman BA , JD , Barrister , TEPBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Saira DonBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
John WilsonBarnsleyPenistone East07-05-2020
Paul Hand-DavisBarnsleyPenistone East02-05-2019
Robert BarnardBarnsleyPenistone East05-05-2022
Andrew MillnerBarnsleyPenistone West02-05-2019
Jill HeathBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North02-05-2019
Gordon MurrayBarrow-in-FurnessDalton South02-05-2019
Alan PembertonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
David RobertsBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
Levi GillBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
Wendy McClureBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns02-05-2019
Derek GawneBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
Martin McLeavyBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
Rory McClureBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
DaddsBasildonBillericay East02-05-2019
SchraderBasildonBillericay East05-05-2022
Stuart SullivanBasildonBillericay East07-05-2020
HedleyBasildonBillericay West05-05-2022
LawrenceBasildonBillericay West02-05-2019
Phil TurnerBasildonBillericay West07-05-2020
BaggottBasildonBurstead05-05-2022
Richard MooreBasildonBurstead07-05-2020
SargentBasildonCrouch05-05-2022
Stuart AllenBasildonCrouch07-05-2020
BarnesBasildonLaindon Park02-05-2019
HenryBasildonLaindon Park05-05-2022
HillierBasildonLangdon Hills07-05-2020
MackenzieBasildonPitsea South East05-05-2022
RimmerBasildonPitsea South East02-05-2019
BuckleyBasildonWickford Castledon05-05-2022
D MorrisBasildonWickford Castledon02-05-2019
C MorrisBasildonWickford North07-05-2020
HollimanBasildonWickford North05-05-2022
MoweBasildonWickford North02-05-2019
JackmanBasildonWickford Park02-05-2019
JefferyBasildonWickford Park05-05-2022
Onnalee CubittBasingstoke and DeaneBasing05-05-2022
Paul GaskellBasingstoke and DeaneBasing02-05-2019
Sven GodesenBasingstoke and DeaneBasing07-05-2020
Robert TateBasingstoke and DeaneBaughurst and Tadley North02-05-2019
Nicholas RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneBramley and Sherfield02-05-2019
Venetia RowlandBasingstoke and DeaneBramley and Sherfield07-05-2020
Hannah GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneBrighton Hill North02-05-2019
Graham FalconerBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne05-05-2022
John IzettBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne02-05-2019
Elaine StillBasingstoke and DeaneChineham07-05-2020
Joyce BowyerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham02-05-2019
Paul MillerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham05-05-2022
Clive SandersBasingstoke and DeaneEast Woodhay05-05-2022
Dan PuttyBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood07-05-2020
Rebecca BeanBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood02-05-2019
Terri ReidBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood05-05-2022
Anne CourtBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott07-05-2020
Hayley EachusBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott05-05-2022
Tony CaponBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott02-05-2019
Donald SherlockBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere02-05-2019
Ken RhatiganBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere07-05-2020
Diane TaylorBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham07-05-2020
Rob GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham02-05-2019
Stuart FrostBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham05-05-2022
Marilyn TuckerBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester02-05-2019
Roger GardinerBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester07-05-2020
Simon BoundBasingstoke and DeaneRooksdown07-05-2020
Tristan RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St. John07-05-2020
Jonathan RichardsBasingstoke and DeaneTadley Central02-05-2019
David LeeksBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South07-05-2020
Kerri CarruthersBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South02-05-2019
Mark RuffellBasingstoke and DeaneUpton Grey and The Candovers02-05-2019
Dave GeorgeBasingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch05-05-2022
Barry BowlesBassetlawBlyth02-05-2019
Kath SuttonBassetlawClayworth02-05-2019
John William OgleBassetlawEast Markham02-05-2019
Mike Quigley MBEBassetlawEast Retford East02-05-2019
Anthony TromansBassetlawEast Retford North02-05-2019
Annette SimpsonBassetlawEverton02-05-2019
Teresa CritchleyBassetlawRampton02-05-2019
Michael T GrayBassetlawRanskill02-05-2019
Tracey TaylorBassetlawSutton02-05-2019
Keith IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent02-05-2019
Shirley IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent02-05-2019
Dianne HareBassetlawWorksop South02-05-2019
Lizzie GladwynBath and North East SomersetAbbey02-05-2019
Peter TurnerBath and North East SomersetAbbey02-05-2019
Geoff WardBath and North East SomersetBathavon North02-05-2019
Martin VealBath and North East SomersetBathavon North02-05-2019
David VealeBath and North East SomersetBathavon West02-05-2019
Matt CochraneBath and North East SomersetBathwick02-05-2019
Steve JeffriesBath and North East SomersetBathwick02-05-2019
Liz RichardsonBath and North East SomersetChew Valley North02-05-2019
Vic PritchardBath and North East SomersetChew Valley South02-05-2019
Karen WarringtonBath and North East SomersetClutton02-05-2019
Bob GoodmanBath and North East SomersetCombe Down02-05-2019
Sally DavisBath and North East SomersetFarmborough02-05-2019
Les KewBath and North East SomersetHigh Littleton02-05-2019
Bryan OrganBath and North East SomersetKeynsham East02-05-2019
Marie LongstaffBath and North East SomersetKeynsham East02-05-2019
Brian SimmonsBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North02-05-2019
Charles GerrishBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North02-05-2019
Alan HaleBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South02-05-2019
Lisa O'BrienBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South02-05-2019
Anthony ClarkeBath and North East SomersetLansdown02-05-2019
Patrick Anketell-JonesBath and North East SomersetLansdown02-05-2019
Mark ShelfordBath and North East SomersetLyncombe02-05-2019
Michael NortonBath and North East SomersetLyncombe02-05-2019
Tim WarrenBath and North East SomersetMendip02-05-2019
Barry MacraeBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North02-05-2019
Michael EvansBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North02-05-2019
Chris WattBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield02-05-2019
Paul MyersBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield02-05-2019
Paul MayBath and North East SomersetPublow and Whitchurch02-05-2019
Deirdre HorstmannBath and North East SomersetRadstock02-05-2019
Emma DixonBath and North East SomersetSaltford02-05-2019
Francine HaeberlingBath and North East SomersetSaltford02-05-2019
Fiona DareyBath and North East SomersetWalcot02-05-2019
Colin BarrettBath and North East SomersetWeston02-05-2019
Matthew DaviesBath and North East SomersetWeston02-05-2019
Jasper Martin BeckerBath and North East SomersetWidcombe02-05-2019
Jon GamboldBedfordBromham and Biddenham02-05-2019
Roger RigbyBedfordBromham and Biddenham02-05-2019
David FletcherBedfordCastle02-05-2019
Jane WalkerBedfordClapham02-05-2019
Sheryl CorpBedfordGreat Barford02-05-2019
Stephen MoonBedfordGreat Barford02-05-2019
Alison FosterBedfordHarrold02-05-2019
Anthony BoutallBedfordKempston Central and East02-05-2019
Mark SmithBedfordKempston Rural02-05-2019
Giovanni CarofanoBedfordNewnham02-05-2019
John MingayBedfordNewnham02-05-2019
Martin TowlerBedfordRiseley02-05-2019
Graeme CoombesBedfordWilshamstead02-05-2019
John WheelerBedfordWootton02-05-2019
Tom WoottonBedfordWyboston02-05-2019
Brian BishopBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Howard JacksonBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Brad SmithBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Eileen PallenBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Sue Gower MBEBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Cafer MunurBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
James HuntBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Peter CraskeBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Adam WildmanBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
David LeafBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Nick O'HareBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Christine BishopBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Geraldene Lucia-HennisBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Melvin SeymourBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Linda BaileyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Sybil CamseyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Teresa O'Neill OBEBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Caroline NewtonBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Christine CatterallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Steven HallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Louie FrenchBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Val ClarkBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Andy DourmoushBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
Gareth BaconBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
John FullerBexleyNorthumberland Heath05-05-2022
Cheryl BaconBexleySidcup05-05-2022
June SlaughterBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Richard DimentBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Alan DowningBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
Alex SawyerBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
John DaveyBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Peter ReaderBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Philip ReadBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Eddie FreemanBirminghamAllens Cross05-05-2022
Bruce LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
John LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
Suzanne WebbBirminghamCastle Vale05-05-2022
Deirdre AldenBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Matt BennettBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Gareth MooreBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Robert AldenBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Simon MorrallBirminghamFrankley Great Park05-05-2022
Timothy HuxtableBirminghamHall Green South05-05-2022
Peter FowlerBirminghamHarborne05-05-2022
Adam HiggsBirminghamHighters Heath05-05-2022
Gary SambrookBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Ron StorerBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Debbie ClancyBirminghamLongbridge and West Heath05-05-2022
Bob BeauchampBirminghamPerry Common05-05-2022
Adrian DelaneyBirminghamRubery and Rednal05-05-2022
Maureen CornishBirminghamSutton Four Oaks05-05-2022
Meirion JenkinsBirminghamSutton Mere Green05-05-2022
Charlotte HodivalaBirminghamSutton Reddicap05-05-2022
Ewan MackeyBirminghamSutton Roughley05-05-2022
David PearsBirminghamSutton Trinity05-05-2022
David BarrieBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Ken WoodBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Alex YipBirminghamSutton Wylde Green05-05-2022
Marian BroomheadBlabyBlaby South02-05-2019
Alan TannerBlabyCosby with South Whetstone02-05-2019
Les PhillimoreBlabyCosby with South Whetstone02-05-2019
Adrian CliffordBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David FindlayBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David JenningsBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David FreerBlabyCroft Hill02-05-2019
Graham HussBlabyEllis02-05-2019
Scarlet BreckonBlabyEllis02-05-2019
Cheryl CashmoreBlabyEnderby and St. John's02-05-2019
Louise RichardsonBlabyEnderby and St. John's02-05-2019
Lee BreckonBlabyFairestone02-05-2019
Roy DenneyBlabyFairestone02-05-2019
David ClementsBlabyForest02-05-2019
Lindsey DracupBlabyForest02-05-2019
Stuart CoarBlabyForest02-05-2019
Chris FrostBlabyMuxloe02-05-2019
Tony Greenwood MBEBlabyMuxloe02-05-2019
Barry GarnerBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe02-05-2019
Trevor MatthewsBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe02-05-2019
Maggie WrightBlabyNormanton02-05-2019
Mark JacksonBlabyNorth Whetstone02-05-2019
Sharon CoeBlabyNorth Whetstone02-05-2019
Guy JacksonBlabyPastures02-05-2019
Terry RichardsonBlabyPastures02-05-2019
Deanne WoodsBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Iain HewsonBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Sheila ScottBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Ben TaylorBlabyWinstanley02-05-2019
Julie Margaret DaleyBlackburn with DarwenBilinge and Beardwood07-05-2020
Denise GeeBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen07-05-2020
Jacqueline SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen05-05-2022
John SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen02-05-2019
Kevin ConnorBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South02-05-2019
Lilian Gladys SaltonBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South02-05-2019
Neil Andrew SlaterBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South07-05-2020
Derek James HardmanBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington05-05-2022
John PearsonBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington07-05-2020
Paul David MarrowBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington02-05-2019
Colin RigbyBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine07-05-2020
Jean RigbyBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine02-05-2019
Julie SlaterBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine05-05-2022
Paul GalleyBlackpoolAnchorsholme02-05-2019
Tony WilliamsBlackpoolAnchorsholme02-05-2019
Don ClaphamBlackpoolBispham02-05-2019
Mrs Lily Henderson MBEBlackpoolHighfield02-05-2019
Mrs Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck02-05-2019
Peter CallowBlackpoolNorbreck02-05-2019
Christian CoxBlackpoolSquires Gate02-05-2019
Andrew StansfieldBlackpoolStanley02-05-2019
Jason RobertsBlackpoolStanley02-05-2019
Danny ScottBlackpoolWarbreck02-05-2019
Mrs Michele ScottBlackpoolWarbreck02-05-2019
Derek Robertson BEMBlackpoolWaterloo02-05-2019
Hilary FaircloughBoltonAstley Bridge07-05-2020
John WalshBoltonAstley Bridge05-05-2022
Paul WildBoltonAstley Bridge02-05-2019
Jacqueline RadcliffeBoltonBradshaw07-05-2020
Mudasir DeanBoltonBradshaw05-05-2022
Stuart HaslamBoltonBradshaw02-05-2019
Adele WarrenBoltonBreightmet05-05-2022
David GreenhalghBoltonBromley Cross05-05-2022
Nadim MuslimBoltonBromley Cross07-05-2020
Norman CritchleyBoltonBromley Cross02-05-2019
Andrew MorganBoltonHeaton and Lostock07-05-2020
Anne GallowayBoltonHeaton and Lostock05-05-2022
Robert AllenBoltonHeaton and Lostock02-05-2019
Susan BainesBoltonHorwich and Blackrod05-05-2022
Diane ParkinsonBoltonHulton05-05-2022
Toby HewittBoltonHulton07-05-2020
Christine WildBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor07-05-2020
Martyn CoxBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor05-05-2022
Zoe Kirk-RobinsonBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor02-05-2019
Nigel WeltonBostonFenside02-05-2019
Jonathan NobleBostonFishtoft02-05-2019
Judith SkinnerBostonFishtoft02-05-2019
Paul SkinnerBostonFishtoft02-05-2019
Aaron SpencerBostonFive Village02-05-2019
Michael CooperBostonFive Village02-05-2019
Claire RylottBostonKirton and Frampton02-05-2019
Colin BrothertonBostonKirton and Frampton02-05-2019
Tom AshtonBostonOld Leake and Wrangle02-05-2019
Martin GriggsBostonSkirbeck02-05-2019
Ben EvansBostonStaniland02-05-2019
Michael BrookesBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen02-05-2019
Dr Gordon GregoryBostonTrinity02-05-2019
Yvonne StevensBostonTrinity02-05-2019
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest02-05-2019
David BrownBostonWyberton02-05-2019
Jones, AndyBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Mackin, GinaBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Rochester, ChristopherBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Kelly, JaneBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Stanley-Watts, PhilipBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Wakefield, ChristopherBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Chapman, RobertBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Greene, MikeBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Smith, DavidBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Filer, AnneBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Filer, Michael FCA,ATIIBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Kelsey, DavidBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Coope, EddieBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Davies, MalcolmBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Lawton, RobertBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Angiolini, AmedeoBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Battistini, MarkBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Perkins, JohnBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Decent, NormanBournemouthKinson South02-05-2019
Fear, LaurenceBournemouthKinson South02-05-2019
Marley, RogerBournemouthKinson South02-05-2019
Dove, BobbieBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Seymour, GillBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Williams, LawrenceBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Anderson, SueBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Dunlop, BeverleyBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Lancashire, IanBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Johnson, CherylBournemouthQueen's Park02-05-2019
MacLoughlin, StephenBournemouthQueen's Park02-05-2019
Anderson, MarkBournemouthQueens Park02-05-2019
d'Orton-Gibson, DavidBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
Edwards, JackieBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
Adams, JohnBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Trickett, JohnBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Weinhonig, MichaelBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Broadhead, PhilipBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Morgan, AndrewBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Price, LyndaBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Borthwick, DerekBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
Clark, IanBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
Greene, Nicola - Deputy Leader of The CouncilBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Hedges, NigelBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Phillips, SusanBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Crawford, BlairBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Mayne, ChrisBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Russell, AllisterBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Beesley, John - Leader of The CouncilBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
Rose, NickBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
Stollard, RaeBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
McQueen, DonaldBournemouthWinton East02-05-2019
Oakley, PatrickBournemouthWinton East02-05-2019
Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBEBracknell ForestAscot02-05-2019
Tony VirgoBracknell ForestAscot02-05-2019
Ian LeakeBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
John HarrisonBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
Sarah PeaceyBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
Kirsten AshmanBracknell ForestBullbrook02-05-2019
Robert AngellBracknell ForestBullbrook02-05-2019
Gaby KennedyBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst02-05-2019
Michael BrossardBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline McKenzieBracknell ForestCollege Town02-05-2019
Nick AllenBracknell ForestCollege Town02-05-2019
Colin DudleyBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Marc Brunel-WalkerBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Ms Suki HayesBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Bob WadeBracknell ForestCrowthorne02-05-2019
Jim FinnieBracknell ForestCrowthorne02-05-2019
Dr Peter HillBracknell ForestGreat Hollands North02-05-2019
Jennie McCrackenBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South02-05-2019
Mrs Jan AngellBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South02-05-2019
Malcolm TullettBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Mrs Gill BirchBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra InghamBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Chris TurrellBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Mrs Isabel MattickBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Ms Ash MerryBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Dale BirchBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington02-05-2019
Paul Bettison OBEBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington02-05-2019
Iain McCrackenBracknell ForestOld Bracknell02-05-2019
Peter HeydonBracknell ForestOld Bracknell02-05-2019
David WorrallBracknell ForestOwlsmoor02-05-2019
John PorterBracknell ForestOwlsmoor02-05-2019
Alvin FinchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Graham BirchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Mrs Tina McKenzie-BoyleBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Clifton ThompsonBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Dr Gareth BarnardBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Robert McLeanBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Michael SkinnerBracknell ForestWildridings and Central02-05-2019
Mrs Dee HamiltonBracknell ForestWildridings and Central02-05-2019
Ms Moira GawBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne02-05-2019
Susie PhillipsBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne02-05-2019
Debbie DaviesBradfordBaildon07-05-2020
Mike PollardBradfordBaildon02-05-2019
Valerie TownendBradfordBaildon05-05-2022
David HeseltineBradfordBingley05-05-2022
John PenningtonBradfordBingley07-05-2020
Mark ShawBradfordBingley02-05-2019
Michael EllisBradfordBingley Rural05-05-2022
Naveed RiazBradfordBingley Rural07-05-2020
Simon CookeBradfordBingley Rural02-05-2019
Jack Rickard MBEBradfordCraven02-05-2019
Rebecca WhitakerBradfordCraven05-05-2022
Martin SmithBradfordIlkley02-05-2019
Mike GibbonsBradfordIlkley05-05-2022
Zafar AliBradfordKeighley Central02-05-2019
Andrew SeniorBradfordQueensbury02-05-2019
Robert HargreavesBradfordQueensbury05-05-2022
Dale SmithBradfordWharfedale07-05-2020
Gerry BarkerBradfordWharfedale05-05-2022
Jackie WhiteleyBradfordWharfedale02-05-2019
Chris HerdBradfordWorth Valley05-05-2022
Rebecca PoulsenBradfordWorth Valley02-05-2019
Russell BrownBradfordWorth Valley07-05-2020
Mrs Lyn WaltersBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
Mrs Wendy SchmittBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
John BaughBraintreeBocking South02-05-2019
Andrew HensmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
John Glencairn CunninghamBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
Mrs Mary Clark CunninghamBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
Alan Malcolm DunnBraintreeBraintree South02-05-2019
Miss Vanessa SantomauroBraintreeBraintree South02-05-2019
John McKeeBraintreeBraintree West02-05-2019
Ron RamageBraintreeBraintree West02-05-2019
Mrs Diana GarrodBraintreeBumpstead02-05-2019
Lady Patricia NewtonBraintreeCoggeshall02-05-2019
Mrs Lynette Bowers-FlintBraintreeCoggeshall02-05-2019
Francesco RicciBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Graham ButlandBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Tom CunninghamBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Stephen KirbyBraintreeHalstead St Andrew's02-05-2019
Mrs Julia AllenBraintreeHalstead Trinity02-05-2019
David Bebb MBEBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling02-05-2019
James ColeridgeBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling02-05-2019
Hylton JohnsonBraintreeHedingham02-05-2019
Mrs Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham02-05-2019
John ElliottBraintreeKelvedon & Feering02-05-2019
Robert MitchellBraintreeKelvedon & Feering02-05-2019
Michael BanthorpeBraintreeRayne02-05-2019
Kevin James BowersBraintreeSilver End & Cressing02-05-2019
Mrs Iona ParkerBraintreeStour Valley North02-05-2019
Wendy ScattergoodBraintreeStour Valley South02-05-2019
Chris SiddallBraintreeThe Colnes02-05-2019
Mrs Gabrielle SprayBraintreeThe Colnes02-05-2019
Peter Gordon SchwierBraintreeThree Fields02-05-2019
Peter TattersleyBraintreeThree Fields02-05-2019
Mrs Angela KilmartinBraintreeWitham Central02-05-2019
Mrs Sue WilsonBraintreeWitham Central02-05-2019
John Charles GoodmanBraintreeWitham North02-05-2019
Gavin MaclureBraintreeWitham South02-05-2019
Janet MoneyBraintreeWitham South02-05-2019
Bill RoseBraintreeWitham West02-05-2019
Patrick HornerBraintreeWitham West02-05-2019
Richard Michael van DulkenBraintreeYeldham02-05-2019
Philip CowenBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland02-05-2019
William SmithBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland02-05-2019
Frank SharpeBrecklandAshill02-05-2019
Adrian StasiakBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft02-05-2019
Keith MartinBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft02-05-2019
Rhodri OliverBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Stephen AskewBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Tristan AshbyBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Mike NairnBrecklandBedingfeld02-05-2019
Alison WebbBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
Linda MonumentBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
William RichmondBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
Kate MillbankBrecklandDereham Toftwood02-05-2019
Phillip DuiganBrecklandDereham Toftwood02-05-2019
Sam Chapman-AllenBrecklandForest02-05-2019
William NunnBrecklandForest02-05-2019
Marion Chapman-AllenBrecklandGuiltcross02-05-2019
Robert KybirdBrecklandHarling & Heathlands02-05-2019
Trevor CarterBrecklandHermitage02-05-2019
Elizabeth GouldBrecklandLaunditch02-05-2019
Richard DuffieldBrecklandLincoln02-05-2019
Robert RichmondBrecklandLincoln02-05-2019
Pablo DimoglouBrecklandMattishall02-05-2019
Paul ClaussenBrecklandMattishall02-05-2019
Peter WilkinsonBrecklandNar Valley02-05-2019
Nigel WilkinBrecklandNecton02-05-2019
Theresa HewettBrecklandSaham Toney02-05-2019
Lynda TurnerBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning02-05-2019
Paul HewettBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning02-05-2019
Ian SherwoodBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Paul DarbyBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Shirley MatthewsBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Adrian JoelBrecklandThe Buckenhams & Banham02-05-2019
Mark RobinsonBrecklandThetford Boudica02-05-2019
Roy BrameBrecklandThetford Castle02-05-2019
Bill BorrettBrecklandUpper Wensum02-05-2019
Gordon BambridgeBrecklandUpper Wensum02-05-2019
Claire BowesBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Michael WassellBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Michael MauriceBrentKenton05-05-2022
Reg ColwillBrentKenton05-05-2022
Suresh KansagraBrentKenton05-05-2022
Mellissa SladeBrentwoodBrentwood North02-05-2019
Andrew WilesBrentwoodBrentwood South02-05-2019
William RussellBrentwoodBrentwood West02-05-2019
Cliff PoppyBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst02-05-2019
Keith ParkerBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst05-05-2022
Roger McCheyneBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst07-05-2020
Catherine TierneyBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon05-05-2022
Sheila MurphyBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon02-05-2019
Charles NolanBrentwoodHutton Central05-05-2022
John KerslakeBrentwoodHutton Central07-05-2020
Chris HossackBrentwoodHutton East02-05-2019
Olivia SandersBrentwoodHutton East05-05-2022
Louise McKinlayBrentwoodHutton North07-05-2020
William TrumpBrentwoodHutton North02-05-2019
Mark ReedBrentwoodHutton South07-05-2020
Roger HirstBrentwoodHutton South05-05-2022
Jon ClokeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing05-05-2022
Noelle HonesBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing02-05-2019
Thomas BridgeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing07-05-2020
James TumbridgeBrentwoodShenfield07-05-2020
Jan PoundBrentwoodShenfield05-05-2022
Louise RowlandsBrentwoodShenfield02-05-2019
Thomas McLarenBrentwoodSouth Weald05-05-2022
Aimi MiddlehurstBrentwoodTipps Cross02-05-2019
Paul BarrellBrentwoodWarley02-05-2019
Aniel PucellaBridgendBrackla06-05-2021
Kay RowlandsBridgendBrackla06-05-2021
Tom GiffardBridgendBrackla06-05-2021
Sadie VidalBridgendLitchard06-05-2021
Carolyn WebsterBridgendNewcastle06-05-2021
Lyn WaltersBridgendOldcastle06-05-2021
Matthew VoiseyBridgendOldcastle06-05-2021
Altaf HussainBridgendPen-y-fai06-05-2021
Andrew WeallsBrighton and HoveCentral Hove02-05-2019
Dawn BarnettBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Nick LewryBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Tony JanioBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Jayne BennettBrighton and HoveHove Park02-05-2019
Vanessa BrownBrighton and HoveHove Park02-05-2019
Carol TheobaldBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Geoffrey Theobald OBEBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Lee WaresBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Joe MillerBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Lynda HydeBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Mary MearsBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Denise CobbBrighton and HoveWestbourne02-05-2019
Garry Peltzer DunnBrighton and HoveWish02-05-2019
Robert NemethBrighton and HoveWish02-05-2019
Ann NormanBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Ken NormanBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Nick TaylorBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Dee SimsonBrighton and HoveWoodingdean02-05-2019
Steve Bell CBEBrighton and HoveWoodingdean02-05-2019
Matthew MeliasBristolAvonmouth and Lawrence Weston07-05-2020
Kevin QuartleyBristolBishopsworth07-05-2020
Richard EddyBristolBishopsworth07-05-2020
Tony CareyBristolBrislington East07-05-2020
Lesley AlexanderBristolFrome Vale07-05-2020
Chris WindowsBristolHenbury and Brentry07-05-2020
Mark WestonBristolHenbury and Brentry07-05-2020
Claire HiscottBristolHorfield07-05-2020
Graham MorrisBristolStockwood07-05-2020
Steve JonesBristolStockwood07-05-2020
John GoulandrisBristolStoke Bishop07-05-2020
Peter AbrahamBristolStoke Bishop07-05-2020
Geoff GollopBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze07-05-2020
Liz RadfordBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze07-05-2020
Steve SmithBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze07-05-2020
Lana HempsallBroadlandAcle02-05-2019
Chris HarrisonBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham02-05-2019
Frank O'NeillBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham02-05-2019
Andrew ProctorBroadlandBrundall02-05-2019
Michael Snowling MBEBroadlandBrundall02-05-2019
David WardBroadlandBurlingham02-05-2019
Jo CopplestoneBroadlandColtishall02-05-2019
Victor Ray-MortlockBroadlandDrayton North02-05-2019
Roger FoulgerBroadlandDrayton South02-05-2019
Greg PeckBroadlandEynesford02-05-2019
Simon WoodbridgeBroadlandGreat Witchingham02-05-2019
Danny BuckBroadlandHellesdon North West02-05-2019
Shelagh GurneyBroadlandHellesdon North West02-05-2019
Richard GradyBroadlandHellesdon South East02-05-2019
Tony AdamsBroadlandHellesdon South East02-05-2019
Paul CarrickBroadlandHevingham02-05-2019
Joanne KeelerBroadlandHorsford and Felthorpe02-05-2019
Tamsin LodgeBroadlandHorsford and Felthorpe02-05-2019
Grant NurdenBroadlandMarshes02-05-2019
Karen VincentBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Kenneth Leggett MBEBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Stuart DunnBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Shaun VincentBroadlandPlumstead02-05-2019
Graham EverettBroadlandReepham02-05-2019
Robin KnowlesBroadlandSprowston Central02-05-2019
Tony LandamoreBroadlandSprowston Central02-05-2019
Ian MoncurBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
John WardBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
Judy LeggettBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
Andrew MallettBroadlandTaverham North02-05-2019
David WillmottBroadlandTaverham North02-05-2019
Claudette BannockBroadlandTaverham South02-05-2019
Stuart ClancyBroadlandTaverham South02-05-2019
Ian MackieBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
John FisherBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
Nigel ShawBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
Jonathan EmsellBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Sue LawnBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Trudy Mancini-BoyleBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Fran WhymarkBroadlandWroxham02-05-2019
Vincent TappBroadlandWroxham02-05-2019
Colin SmithBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kate LymerBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kira GabbertBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Alexa MichaelBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
David JefferysBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Robert McilveenBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Michael RutherfordBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Nicky DykesBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Will HarmerBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Angela PageBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Mike BottingBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Samaris Huntington-ThresherBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Katy BougheyBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Kieran TerryBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Suraj SharmaBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Michael TicknerBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Russell MellorBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Stephen WellsBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Chris PierceBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Harry StrangerBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Yvonne BearBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Colin HitchinsBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Gary StevensBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Judi EllisBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Richard ScoatesBromleyDarwin05-05-2022
Charles JoelBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Christopher MarlowBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Robert EvansBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Graham ArthurBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Neil Reddin FCCABromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Peter FortuneBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Dave WibberleyBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Diane SmithBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Peter DeanBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
David Cartwright QFSMBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Will RowlandsBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Kim Botting FRSABromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Pauline TunnicliffeBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
William Huntington-ThresherBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Keith OnslowBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Simon FawthropBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Tony OwenBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Gareth AllattBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Michael TurnerBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Peter MorganBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Aisha CuthbertBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Mary CookeBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Hannah GrayBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Mark BrockBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Nicholas Bennett MA J.PBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
J. M. L. A. GriffithsBromsgroveAlvechurch South02-05-2019
P. L. ThomasBromsgroveAston Fields02-05-2019
M. GlassBromsgroveAvoncroft02-05-2019
C. Allen-JonesBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley02-05-2019
M. A. SherreyBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley02-05-2019
R. L. DentBromsgroveBromsgrove Central02-05-2019
H. J. JonesBromsgroveCatshill North02-05-2019
S. A. WebbBromsgroveCatshill South02-05-2019
R. J. DeemingBromsgroveCofton02-05-2019
C. B. TaylorBromsgroveLickey Hills02-05-2019
R. J. LaightBromsgroveLowes Hill02-05-2019
B. T. CooperBromsgroveMarlbrook02-05-2019
M. J. A. WebbBromsgroveNorton02-05-2019
K. J. MayBromsgrovePerryfields02-05-2019
C. J. SpencerBromsgroveSlideslow02-05-2019
P. J. WhittakerBromsgroveTardebigge02-05-2019
G. N. DenaroBromsgroveWythall West02-05-2019
David HollidayBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South07-05-2020
Jim MetcalfBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South05-05-2022
Tim HutchingsBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South02-05-2019
Linda RussellBroxbourneCheshunt North07-05-2020
Mike IszattBroxbourneCheshunt North05-05-2022
Penny SoterisBroxbourneCheshunt North02-05-2019
Carol CrumpBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds07-05-2020
Siobhan MonaghanBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds05-05-2022
Tony Siracusa Chairman of the Planning and Regulatory CommitteeBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds02-05-2019
Dee HartBroxbourneFlamstead End07-05-2020
Giles HallBroxbourneFlamstead End05-05-2022
Paul Seeby Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Housing, Environment and CommunityBroxbourneFlamstead End02-05-2019
Jeremy PearceBroxbourneGoffs Oak07-05-2020
Mark Mills-BishopBroxbourneGoffs Oak05-05-2022
Peter MouleBroxbourneGoffs Oak02-05-2019
Keith BrownBroxbourneHoddesdon North07-05-2020
Lyn WhiteBroxbourneHoddesdon North05-05-2022
Steve WortleyBroxbourneHoddesdon North02-05-2019
Andreas PayneBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park05-05-2022
Bren PerrymanBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park02-05-2019
Ken AylingBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park07-05-2020
Martin GreensmythBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green02-05-2019
Yvonne MobbsBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green05-05-2022
Patsy SpearsBroxbourneWaltham Cross07-05-2020
David TaylorBroxbourneWormley and Turnford05-05-2022
Gordon NicholsonBroxbourneWormley and Turnford02-05-2019
Lewis CockingBroxbourneWormley and Turnford07-05-2020
Eric KerryBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Joan BriggsBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Richard JacksonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Lydia Ball BEMBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell02-05-2019
Jan GooldBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
John Anthony DoddyBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
Martin PlackettBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
John William HandleyBroxtoweBrinsley02-05-2019
Eileen AthertonBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Graham HarveyBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Tim BrindleyBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Tony HarperBroxtoweEastwood Hall02-05-2019
Edward CubleyBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Margaret HandleyBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Mick BrownBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Mel CrowBroxtoweKimberley02-05-2019
Shane EasomBroxtoweKimberley02-05-2019
Paul SimpsonBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley02-05-2019
Philip OwenBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley02-05-2019
John LongdonBroxtoweStapleford North02-05-2019
Adam StockwellBroxtoweStapleford South East02-05-2019
Christopher RiceBroxtoweStapleford South East02-05-2019
Halimah Khaled MBEBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Lee FletcherBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Stephanie KerryBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Derek Burnett BEMBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West02-05-2019
Jill OwenBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West02-05-2019
Lesley Clarke OBEBuckinghamshire CCAbbey06-05-2021
Gareth WilliamsBuckinghamshire CCAmersham and Chesham Bois06-05-2021
Bill Chapple OBEBuckinghamshire CCAston Clinton and Bierton06-05-2021
Julie WardBuckinghamshire CCAylesbury East06-05-2021
Brian RobertsBuckinghamshire CCAylesbury South East06-05-2021
Anita CranmerBuckinghamshire CCBeaconsfield06-05-2021
Clive HarrissBuckinghamshire CCBernwood06-05-2021
Warren WhyteBuckinghamshire CCBuckingham East06-05-2021
Charlie ClareBuckinghamshire CCBuckingham West06-05-2021
Timothy ButcherBuckinghamshire CCChalfont St Giles06-05-2021
David MartinBuckinghamshire CCChalfont St Peter06-05-2021
Mark ShawBuckinghamshire CCChesham06-05-2021
Noel BrownBuckinghamshire CCChess Valley06-05-2021
Patricia BirchleyBuckinghamshire CCChiltern Ridges06-05-2021
Jean TeesdaleBuckinghamshire CCChiltern Villages06-05-2021
Dev DhillonBuckinghamshire CCCliveden06-05-2021
Roger ReedBuckinghamshire CCDenham06-05-2021
Wendy MallenBuckinghamshire CCDownley06-05-2021
Lin HazellBuckinghamshire CCFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches06-05-2021
David WatsonBuckinghamshire CCFlackwell Heath Little Marlow and Marlow South East06-05-2021
Barbara GibbsBuckinghamshire CCGerrards Cross06-05-2021
Janet BlakeBuckinghamshire CCGreat Brickhill06-05-2021
Peter MartinBuckinghamshire CCGreat Missenden06-05-2021
Angela MacphersonBuckinghamshire CCGrendon Underwood06-05-2021
Katrina WoodBuckinghamshire CCHazlemere06-05-2021
Luisa SullivanBuckinghamshire CCIver06-05-2021
Anne WightBuckinghamshire CCIvinghoe06-05-2021
Martin TettBuckinghamshire CCLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common06-05-2021
Alex CollingwoodBuckinghamshire CCMarlow06-05-2021
Isobel DarbyBuckinghamshire CCPenn Wood and Old Amersham06-05-2021
David CarrollBuckinghamshire CCRidgeway East06-05-2021
Carl EtholenBuckinghamshire CCRidgeway West06-05-2021
Ralph BaggeBuckinghamshire CCStoke Poges and Wexham06-05-2021
Paul IrwinBuckinghamshire CCStone and Waddesdon06-05-2021
Arif HussainBuckinghamshire CCTerriers and Amersham Hill06-05-2021
Bill Bendyshe-BrownBuckinghamshire CCThe Risboroughs06-05-2021
Mike AppleyardBuckinghamshire CCThe Wooburns Bourne End and Hedsor06-05-2021
David Shakespeare OBEBuckinghamshire CCTylers Green and Loudwater06-05-2021
Steve BowlesBuckinghamshire CCWendover Halton and Stoke Mandeville06-05-2021
Netta GloverBuckinghamshire CCWing06-05-2021
John ChilverBuckinghamshire CCWinslow06-05-2021
Andrew NewhouseBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne07-05-2020
Cosima TowneleyBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne02-05-2019
Ivor EmoBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne05-05-2022
Dale FerrierBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill05-05-2022
Ida CarmichaelBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill02-05-2019
Jackie HarrisBuryChurch02-05-2019
Roy WalkerBuryChurch07-05-2020
Susan NuttallBuryChurch05-05-2022
Michael HankeyBuryElton02-05-2019
Dorothy GuntherBuryNorth Manor07-05-2020
James DalyBuryNorth Manor05-05-2022
Khalid HussainBuryNorth Manor02-05-2019
Nicholas JonesBuryPilkington Park05-05-2022
Oliver KershBuryPilkington Park07-05-2020
Robert CasertaBuryPilkington Park02-05-2019
Paul CropperBuryRadcliffe North05-05-2022
Ian SchofieldBuryRamsbottom07-05-2020
Robert HodkinsonBuryRamsbottom02-05-2019
David SilbigerBurySedgley07-05-2020
Greg KeeleyBuryTottington07-05-2020
Iain GartsideBuryTottington05-05-2022
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington02-05-2019
Colin PeelCalderdaleBrighouse07-05-2020
Howard BlagbroughCalderdaleBrighouse05-05-2022
Scott Lloyd BentonCalderdaleBrighouse02-05-2019
John Frank Brearley FordCalderdaleElland02-05-2019
Chris PearsonCalderdaleGreetland and Stainland02-05-2019
David KirtonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe02-05-2019
George RobinsonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe07-05-2020
Nicola Jayne MayCalderdaleLuddendenfoot02-05-2019
Peter CaffreyCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf07-05-2020
Roger TaylorCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf02-05-2019
Stephen Baines MBECalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf05-05-2022
Chris PillaiCalderdaleRastrick02-05-2019
Regan DickensonCalderdaleRastrick05-05-2022
Sophie WhittakerCalderdaleRastrick07-05-2020
Mrs Geraldine CarterCalderdaleRyburn07-05-2020
Robert ThornberCalderdaleRyburn02-05-2019
Steven Leigh MBECalderdaleRyburn05-05-2022
John HardyCalderdaleSkircoat07-05-2020
Marcus Joseph Chance ThompsonCalderdaleSkircoat02-05-2019
Ian GardenerCambridgeshireAlconbury and Kimbolton06-05-2021
Lynda HarfordCambridgeshireBar Hill06-05-2021
Josh SchumannCambridgeshireBurwell06-05-2021
Mark HowellCambridgeshireCambourne06-05-2021
Anne HayCambridgeshireChatteris06-05-2021
Tim WotherspoonCambridgeshireCottenham and Willingham06-05-2021
Peter ToppingCambridgeshireDuxford06-05-2021
Lis EveryCambridgeshireEly North06-05-2021
Anna BaileyCambridgeshireEly South06-05-2021
Paul RaynesCambridgeshireHardwick06-05-2021
David Ambrose SmithCambridgeshireLittleport06-05-2021
Peter HudsonCambridgeshireLongstanton Northstowe and Over06-05-2021
Janet FrenchCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey06-05-2021
Steve CountCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey06-05-2021
John GowingCambridgeshireMarch South and Rural06-05-2021
Mandy SmithCambridgeshirePapworth and Swavesey06-05-2021
Adela CostelloCambridgeshireRamsey and Bury06-05-2021
Simon KingCambridgeshireRoman Bank and Peckover06-05-2021
Kevin CuffleyCambridgeshireSawston and Shelford06-05-2021
Roger HickfordCambridgeshireSawston and Shelford06-05-2021
Simon BywaterCambridgeshireSawtry and Stilton06-05-2021
Mark GoldsackCambridgeshireSoham North and Isleham06-05-2021
Bill HuntCambridgeshireSoham South and Haddenham06-05-2021
Steve CriswellCambridgeshireSomersham and Earith06-05-2021
Ryan FullerCambridgeshireSt Ives North and Wyton06-05-2021
Kevin ReynoldsCambridgeshireSt Ives South and Needingworth06-05-2021
Julie WissonCambridgeshireSt Neots East and Gransden06-05-2021
David WellsCambridgeshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton06-05-2021
Ian BatesCambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and Fenstanton06-05-2021
Terence RogersCambridgeshireWarboys and the Stukeleys06-05-2021
Chris BodenCambridgeshireWhittlesey North06-05-2021
David ConnorCambridgeshireWhittlesey South06-05-2021
Samantha HoyCambridgeshireWisbech East06-05-2021
Steven TierneyCambridgeshireWisbech West06-05-2021
Mathew ShuterCambridgeshireWoodditton06-05-2021
Mac McGuireCambridgeshireYaxley and Farcet06-05-2021
Steve AdamsCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Andrew ParkinsonCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Gio SpinellaCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Henry NewmanCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Maria HigsonCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Oliver CooperCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Stephen StarkCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Doug SmithCannock ChaseCannock West07-05-2020
Hyra SuttonCannock ChaseCannock West05-05-2022
Paul SnapeCannock ChaseCannock West02-05-2019
Jim BowaterCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath02-05-2019
Justin JohnsonCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath07-05-2020
Paul StartinCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath05-05-2022
Daniel SnapeCannock ChaseHawks Green07-05-2020
Mike SutherlandCannock ChaseHawks Green02-05-2019
Phil HewittCannock ChaseHawks Green05-05-2022
Colin LeaCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury02-05-2019
Martyn ButteryCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury05-05-2022
Mike HoareCannock ChaseNorton Canes02-05-2019
Claire PeakeCannock ChaseRawnsley02-05-2019
Anne AlltCannock ChaseWestern Springs02-05-2019
Olivia LyonsCannock ChaseWestern Springs05-05-2022
Louise JonesCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Oliver FawcettCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Steven WilliamsCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Ian StockleyCanterburyBeltinge02-05-2019
Jeanette StockleyCanterburyBeltinge02-05-2019
Amy BakerCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
Ben Fitter-HardingCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
George MetcalfeCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
Robert ThomasCanterburyChartham & Stone Street02-05-2019
Rosemary DoyleCanterburyChartham & Stone Street02-05-2019
Jennifer SamperCanterburyChestfield02-05-2019
Pat ToddCanterburyChestfield02-05-2019
Ashley ClarkCanterburyGorrell02-05-2019
Brian BakerCanterburyGorrell02-05-2019
Robert JonesCanterburyHerne & Broomfield02-05-2019
Sharron SonnexCanterburyHerne & Broomfield02-05-2019
Andrew CookCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
David ThomasCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
Joe HowesCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
Stuart WalkerCanterburyLittle Stour & Adisham02-05-2019
Simon CookCanterburyNailbourne02-05-2019
Ann TaylorCanterburyReculver02-05-2019
Colin SpoonerCanterburySeasalter02-05-2019
Stephen BartleyCanterburySeasalter02-05-2019
Sally WatersCanterburySt Stephen's02-05-2019
Terry WestgateCanterburySt Stephen's02-05-2019
Georgina GloverCanterburySturry02-05-2019
Heather TaylorCanterburySturry02-05-2019
Ian ThomasCanterburySwalecliffe02-05-2019
Neil BakerCanterburyTankerton02-05-2019
Graham ThomasCardiffCreigiau/St. Fagans06-05-2021
Kathryn KellowayCardiffCyncoed06-05-2021
Lyn HudsonCardiffHeath06-05-2021
David WalkerCardiffLisvane06-05-2021
Philippa Hill-JohnCardiffLlandaff06-05-2021
Sean DriscollCardiffLlandaff06-05-2021
John LancasterCardiffLlanishen06-05-2021
Shaun JenkinsCardiffLlanishen06-05-2021
Thomas ParkhillCardiffLlanishen06-05-2021
Gavin Hill-JohnCardiffPentyrch06-05-2021
Dianne ReesCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons06-05-2021
Joel WilliamsCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons06-05-2021
Rod McKerlichCardiffRadyr and Morganstown06-05-2021
Adrian RobsonCardiffRhiwbina06-05-2021
Jayne CowanCardiffRhiwbina06-05-2021
Oliver OwenCardiffRhiwbina06-05-2021
Linda MorganCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais06-05-2021
Mike Jones-PritchardCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais06-05-2021
Mike PhillipsCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais06-05-2021
Timothy DaviesCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais06-05-2021
David Douglass MortonCarlisleBelah02-05-2019
Gareth Michael EllisCarlisleBelah02-05-2019
Mrs Patricia VaseyCarlisleBelah02-05-2019
Michael Robert MitchelsonCarlisleBrampton02-05-2019
Stephen LaydenCarlisleBrampton02-05-2019
John Richard CollierCarlisleBurgh02-05-2019
Mrs Ann Vipond McKerrellCarlisleDalston02-05-2019
Nigel Edward ChristianCarlisleDalston02-05-2019
Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsCarlisleGreat Corby and Geltsdale02-05-2019
Cyril Stanley BowmanCarlisleIrthing02-05-2019
John MallinsonCarlisleLongtown & Rockcliffe02-05-2019
Raynor Desmond BloxhamCarlisleLongtown & Rockcliffe02-05-2019
David ShepherdCarlisleLyne02-05-2019
James Robert BainbridgeCarlisleStanwix Rural02-05-2019
Mrs Marilyn Louise BowmanCarlisleStanwix Rural02-05-2019
Fiona Jane RobsonCarlisleStanwix Urban02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth Anne MallinsonCarlisleStanwix Urban02-05-2019
Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedCarlisleStanwix Urban02-05-2019
Barry Ogilvie EarpCarlisleWetheral02-05-2019
Stephen Michael HiggsCarlisleWetheral02-05-2019
Christine FinlaysonCarlisleYewdale02-05-2019
Mr Robert Gordon CurrieCarlisleYewdale02-05-2019
Egan, EoinCastle PointAppleton02-05-2019
Johnson, WayneCastle PointAppleton05-05-2022
Tom SkippCastle PointAppleton07-05-2020
Goodwin, Mrs WendyCastle PointBoyce02-05-2019
Smith, NormanCastle PointBoyce05-05-2022
Stanley, JeffreyCastle PointBoyce07-05-2020
Mumford, CharlesCastle PointCanvey Island East02-05-2019
Blissett, Mrs JayCastle PointCanvey Island West05-05-2022
Howard, RayCastle PointCanvey Island West02-05-2019
Haunts, Mrs PatCastle PointCedar Hall05-05-2022
MacLean, ColinCastle PointCedar Hall02-05-2019
Wass, Mrs LizCastle PointCedar Hall07-05-2020
Clive WalterCastle PointSt. George's07-05-2020
Cole, StevenCastle PointSt. George's02-05-2019
Wood, BrianCastle PointSt. George's05-05-2022
Isaacs, GodfreyCastle PointSt. James'05-05-2022
Ladzrie, NormanCastle PointSt. James'02-05-2019
Sharp, BillCastle PointSt. James'07-05-2020
Cross, DavidCastle PointSt. Mary's07-05-2020
Partridge, AlfCastle PointSt. Mary's02-05-2019
Sheldon, AndrewCastle PointSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Beverley EganCastle PointSt. Peter's07-05-2020
Dick, BillCastle PointSt. Peter's02-05-2019
Drogman, Ms NikkiCastle PointSt. Peter's05-05-2022
Hart, SimonCastle PointVictoria07-05-2020
Riley, ColinCastle PointVictoria02-05-2019
Varker, PaulCastle PointVictoria05-05-2022
Michael C BlairCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
Paul Alan DuckettCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
Paul DowningCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
David ShelveyCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Ian DalgarnoCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Richard D WenhamCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Budge WellsCentral BedfordshireAspley and Woburn02-05-2019
Mrs Jane LawrenceCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North02-05-2019
Steven WatkinsCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North02-05-2019
David J LawrenceCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South02-05-2019
Tim WoodwardCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South02-05-2019
Kevin CollinsCentral BedfordshireCaddington02-05-2019
Richard StayCentral BedfordshireCaddington02-05-2019
Ken C MatthewsCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Mrs Sue ClarkCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Robert MorrisCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Carole HegleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Central02-05-2019
David McVicarCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield02-05-2019
John ChatterleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield02-05-2019
Eugene GhentCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Manshead02-05-2019
Mrs Jeannette FreemanCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields02-05-2019
Nigel WarrenCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields02-05-2019
J Nigel YoungCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling02-05-2019
Peter HollickCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling02-05-2019
Ken JanesCentral BedfordshireEaton Bray02-05-2019
Andrew Michael TurnerCentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Charles C GommCentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Mrs C Fiona Chapman MBECentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Mark A G Versallion VRCentral BedfordshireHeath and Reach02-05-2019
Mrs Angela BarkerCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes02-05-2019
John KaneCentral BedfordshireHoughton Hall02-05-2019
Brian J SpurrCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Ken FergusonCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Amanda L DodwellCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
David BowaterCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
Raymond D BerryCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
Ben WalkerCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Gary TubbCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Gordon PerhamCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Frank FirthCentral BedfordshireNorthill02-05-2019
Mrs Doreen B GurneyCentral BedfordshirePotton02-05-2019
Caroline MaudlinCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Peter SmithCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Tracey StockCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Anthony D BrownCentral BedfordshireShefford02-05-2019
Mark LiddiardCentral BedfordshireShefford02-05-2019
Brian SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
John A G SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
Steven DixonCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
Norman B CostinCentral BedfordshireToddington02-05-2019
Tom NicolsCentral BedfordshireToddington02-05-2019
James G JamiesonCentral BedfordshireWestoning, Flitton and Greenfield02-05-2019
Deborah TaylorCharnwoodAnstey02-05-2019
Hilary FryerCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West02-05-2019
Pauline RansonCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West02-05-2019
Renata JonesCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip02-05-2019
Roy RollingsCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip02-05-2019
David GaskellCharnwoodBirstall Watermead02-05-2019
Iain BentleyCharnwoodBirstall Watermead02-05-2019
Sue GerrardCharnwoodEast Goscote02-05-2019
David SnarttCharnwoodForest Bradgate02-05-2019
Harley HachemCharnwoodLoughborough Ashby02-05-2019
Beatrice CooperCharnwoodLoughborough Dishley and Hathern02-05-2019
Luke Smith TDCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon02-05-2019
Geoff ParsonsCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan02-05-2019
Margaret SmidowiczCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan02-05-2019
Jonathan MorganCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods02-05-2019
Ron JukesCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods02-05-2019
David HayesCharnwoodLoughborough Shelthorpe02-05-2019
Paul MercerCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields02-05-2019
Ted PartonCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields02-05-2019
John CapletonCharnwoodMountsorrel02-05-2019
Leigh Harper-DaviesCharnwoodMountsorrel02-05-2019
Daniel GrimleyCharnwoodQueniborough02-05-2019
Jane HuntCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle02-05-2019
Richard ShepherdCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle02-05-2019
Brian PageCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston02-05-2019
Leon Hadji-NikolaouCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston02-05-2019
Bill BebbingtonCharnwoodShepshed East02-05-2019
John SavageCharnwoodShepshed East02-05-2019
Christine RadfordCharnwoodShepshed West02-05-2019
Joan TassellCharnwoodShepshed West02-05-2019
Andy PalingCharnwoodSileby02-05-2019
Paul MurphyCharnwoodSileby02-05-2019
Ken PaceyCharnwoodSyston East02-05-2019
Stephen HampsonCharnwoodSyston East02-05-2019
Eric VardyCharnwoodSyston West02-05-2019
Thomas BarkleyCharnwoodSyston West02-05-2019
Jenny BokorCharnwoodThe Wolds02-05-2019
Brenda SeatonCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
Mark LoweCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
Matthew BrookesCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
James PolandCharnwoodWreake Villages02-05-2019
Matthew FlackChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield02-05-2019
Richard PoulterChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield02-05-2019
John GalleyChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs02-05-2019
Philip WilsonChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs02-05-2019
Barry KnightChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
James RavenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
Sandra PontinChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
Duncan LumleyChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Neil GulliverChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Ron AlcockChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Alan ChambersChelmsfordChelmsford Rural West02-05-2019
David StevensonChelmsfordGalleywood02-05-2019
Janette PotterChelmsfordGalleywood02-05-2019
Anthony McQuigganChelmsfordGoat Hall02-05-2019
Gillian SmithChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Liz AhmedChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Stephanie ScottChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Bob VillaChelmsfordGreat Baddow West02-05-2019
Jenny ChandlerChelmsfordGreat Baddow West02-05-2019
Ian WrightChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Richard AmborChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Robert ShepherdChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Yvonne SpenceChelmsfordMarconi02-05-2019
Dick MaddenChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Gilbert SmithChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Sameh HindiChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Simon CookChelmsfordMoulsham Lodge02-05-2019
Jon de VriesChelmsfordPatching Hall02-05-2019
Michael HolowayChelmsfordPatching Hall02-05-2019
Lance MillaneChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell02-05-2019
Ray RideChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell02-05-2019
Ian GrundyChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting02-05-2019
Roy WhiteheadChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting02-05-2019
Ashley JohnChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Bob MasseyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Malcolm SismeyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Linda DenstonChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Patricia HughesChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Robert DenstonChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Louis WardChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Paul HutchinsonChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Susan SullivanChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Peter CousinsChelmsfordSt Andrews02-05-2019
Stephen FowellChelmsfordSt Andrews02-05-2019
Christine GarrettChelmsfordThe Lawns02-05-2019
Julia JeapesChelmsfordThe Lawns02-05-2019
Graham SeeleyChelmsfordTrinity02-05-2019
Jean MurrayChelmsfordTrinity02-05-2019
Alan ChambersChelmsfordWaterhouse Farm02-05-2019
Malcolm WatsonChelmsfordWaterhouse Farm02-05-2019
Anthony SachChelmsfordWrittle02-05-2019
Tim RoperChelmsfordWrittle02-05-2019
Louis SavageCheltenhamBattledown07-05-2020
Matt BabbageCheltenhamBattledown05-05-2022
Chris MasonCheltenhamLansdown05-05-2022
Diggory SeacomeCheltenhamLansdown07-05-2020
Stephen CookeCheltenhamLeckhampton07-05-2020
Tim HarmanCheltenhamPark07-05-2020
Andrew McHughCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote05-05-2022
Chris HeathCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote07-05-2020
Mike BishopCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote02-05-2019
Colin ClarkeCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington02-05-2019
Kieron MallonCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington07-05-2020
Tony MephamCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington05-05-2022
John DonaldsonCherwellBanbury Hardwick07-05-2020
Nicholas TurnerCherwellBanbury Hardwick02-05-2019
Tony IlottCherwellBanbury Hardwick05-05-2022
Richard MouldCherwellBicester East02-05-2019
Sean GaulCherwellBicester East07-05-2020
Tom WallisCherwellBicester East05-05-2022
Jason SlaymakerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield02-05-2019
Lynn PrattCherwellBicester North and Caversfield07-05-2020
Nicholas MawerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield05-05-2022
Dan SamesCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden07-05-2020
David AndersonCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden02-05-2019
Lucinda WingCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden05-05-2022
D M PickfordCherwellBicester West02-05-2019
Douglas WebbCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton02-05-2019
George ReynoldsCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton07-05-2020
Phil ChapmanCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton05-05-2022
Bryn WilliamsCherwellDeddington07-05-2020
Hugo BrownCherwellDeddington02-05-2019
Mike Kerford-ByrnesCherwellDeddington05-05-2022
Barry WoodCherwellFringford and Heyfords05-05-2022
Ian CorkinCherwellFringford and Heyfords02-05-2019
James MacnamaraCherwellFringford and Heyfords07-05-2020
Carmen GriffithsCherwellKidlington East05-05-2022
Maurice BillingtonCherwellKidlington East07-05-2020
Neil PrestidgeCherwellKidlington East02-05-2019
Alan MacKenzie-WintleCherwellKidlington West02-05-2019
Sandra RhodesCherwellKidlington West07-05-2020
David HughesCherwellLaunton and Otmoor05-05-2022
Simon HollandCherwellLaunton and Otmoor07-05-2020
Timothy Hallchurch MBECherwellLaunton and Otmoor02-05-2019
Martin DeakinCheshire EastAlsager02-05-2019
Rachel BaileyCheshire EastAudlem02-05-2019
John WrayCheshire EastBrereton Rural02-05-2019
Liz DurhamCheshire EastBroken Cross and Upton02-05-2019
Martin HardyCheshire EastBroken Cross and Upton02-05-2019
Chris GreenCheshire EastBunbury02-05-2019
George WaltonCheshire EastChelford02-05-2019
David BrownCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
Geoff BaggottCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
Glen WilliamsCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
George HayesCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Gordon BaxendaleCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Paul BatesCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Andrew KolkerCheshire EastDane Valley02-05-2019
Les GilbertCheshire EastDane Valley02-05-2019
Harold DavenportCheshire EastDisley02-05-2019
Lesley SmethamCheshire EastGawsworth02-05-2019
David MarrenCheshire EastHaslington02-05-2019
John HammondCheshire EastHaslington02-05-2019
Olivia HunterCheshire EastHigh Legh02-05-2019
Hayley Wells-BradshawCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Stewart GardinerCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Tony DeanCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Derek BebbingtonCheshire EastLeighton02-05-2019
Beverley DooleyCheshire EastMacclesfield Central02-05-2019
Chris AndrewCheshire EastMacclesfield South02-05-2019
Ainsley ArnoldCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington02-05-2019
Jamie MacraeCheshire EastMobberley02-05-2019
Andrew MartinCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley02-05-2019
Peter GrovesCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley02-05-2019
Liz WardlawCheshire EastOdd Rode02-05-2019
Rhoda BaileyCheshire EastOdd Rode02-05-2019
Howard MurrayCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley02-05-2019
Jos SaundersCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley02-05-2019
Michael BeanlandCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington02-05-2019
Mike SewartCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington02-05-2019
Paul FindlowCheshire EastPrestbury02-05-2019
Gill MerryCheshire EastSandbach Elworth02-05-2019
Gail WaitCheshire EastSandbach Ettiley Heath and Wheelock02-05-2019
Barry MoranCheshire EastSandbach Town02-05-2019
Steven EdgarCheshire EastShavington02-05-2019
Hilda GaddumCheshire EastSutton02-05-2019
Sarah PochinCheshire EastWillaston and Rope02-05-2019
Rod MenloveCheshire EastWilmslow East02-05-2019
Don StocktonCheshire EastWilmslow Lacey Green02-05-2019
Ellie BrooksCheshire EastWilmslow West and Chorley02-05-2019
Gary BartonCheshire EastWilmslow West and Chorley02-05-2019
Jacqueline WeatherillCheshire EastWistaston02-05-2019
Margaret SimonCheshire EastWistaston02-05-2019
Stan DaviesCheshire EastWrenbury02-05-2019
Janet ClowesCheshire EastWybunbury02-05-2019
Margaret ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChester Villages02-05-2019
Stuart ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChester Villages02-05-2019
Gaynor SinarCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
Helen WeltmanCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
James PearsonCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
Mark WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterDodleston and Huntington02-05-2019
Howard GreenwoodCheshire West and ChesterFarndon02-05-2019
Andrew DawsonCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham02-05-2019
Lynn RileyCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham02-05-2019
Eleanor JohnsonCheshire West and ChesterGowy02-05-2019
Keith BoardCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton02-05-2019
Pamela HallCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton02-05-2019
Neil SullivanCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park02-05-2019
Razia DanielsCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park02-05-2019
Patricia ParkesCheshire West and ChesterHartford and Greenbank02-05-2019
Susan KaurCheshire West and ChesterHartford and Greenbank02-05-2019
Alan McKieCheshire West and ChesterHelsby02-05-2019
Ralph OultramCheshire West and ChesterKingsley02-05-2019
Gareth AndersonCheshire West and ChesterLedsham and Manor02-05-2019
Nige JonesCheshire West and ChesterLittle Neston and Burton02-05-2019
Chris WhitehurstCheshire West and ChesterMalpas02-05-2019
Don HammondCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Lynn GibbonCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Norman WrightCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Brian CroweCheshire West and ChesterSaughall and Mollington02-05-2019
Mark StocksCheshire West and ChesterShakerley02-05-2019
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley02-05-2019
Hugo DeynemCheshire West and ChesterTarvin and Kelsall02-05-2019
John LeatherCheshire West and ChesterTarvin and Kelsall02-05-2019
Mike JonesCheshire West and ChesterTattenhall02-05-2019
Jill HoulbrookCheshire West and ChesterUpton02-05-2019
Charles FifieldCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Harry TongeCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Paul WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Myles HoggCheshire West and ChesterWillaston and Thornton02-05-2019
Michael BaynhamCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Over and Verdin02-05-2019
Mr Andy C CollinsChichesterBosham02-05-2019
Mrs Penny PlantChichesterBosham02-05-2019
Mr Henry C PotterChichesterBoxgrove02-05-2019
Mr John F ElliottChichesterBury02-05-2019
Mr Les R HixsonChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mr Thomas H DempsterChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mrs Jane L KilbyChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mr A P DignumChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Peter J BudgeChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Simon H P Lloyd-WilliamsChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Len J MaceyChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mr Nigel G GallowayChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mrs Pam M DignumChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mr John RiddChichesterDonnington02-05-2019
Mr E Francis HobbsChichesterEasebourne02-05-2019
Mr Keith MartinChichesterEast Wittering02-05-2019
Mrs Susan T TaylorChichesterEast Wittering02-05-2019
Mrs Norma GravesChichesterFernhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Philippa A HardwickChichesterFernhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Julie A E TassellChichesterFuntington02-05-2019
Mr Mike N HallChichesterLavant02-05-2019
Mr Christopher L PageChichesterNorth Mundham02-05-2019
Mrs Eileen P LintillChichesterPetworth02-05-2019
Mrs Janet E DunctonChichesterPetworth02-05-2019
Mr Nick R D ThomasChichesterPlaistow02-05-2019
Mr Peter J H WildingChichesterPlaistow02-05-2019
Mr Darren J WakehamChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mr John C P ConnorChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mrs L Carol PurnellChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mr John W E ElliottChichesterSelsey South02-05-2019
Mr P Roger BarrowChichesterSelsey South02-05-2019
Mrs P M TullChichesterSidlesham02-05-2019
Mr Graham H HicksChichesterSouthbourne02-05-2019
Mr R J HayesChichesterSouthbourne02-05-2019
Caroline L A NevilleChichesterStedham02-05-2019
Mr Simon J OakleyChichesterTangmere02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth A B HamiltonChichesterWest Wittering02-05-2019
Mr T Mark E DunnChichesterWestbourne02-05-2019
Mr Josef J L T RansleyChichesterWisborough Green02-05-2019
Caroline JonesChilternAmersham Common07-05-2020
Jules CookChilternAmersham Town07-05-2020
Mark FlysChilternAmersham Town07-05-2020
Liz WalshChilternAmersham-on-the-Hill07-05-2020
Nigel ShepherdChilternAmersham-on-the-Hill07-05-2020
Jane MacBeanChilternAsheridge Vale and Lowndes07-05-2020
Andrew GarthChilternAshley Green, Latimer and Chenies07-05-2020
John WertheimChilternAustenwood07-05-2020
Jonathan RushChilternCentral07-05-2020
Murray HarroldChilternCentral07-05-2020
Isobel DarbyChilternChalfont Common07-05-2020
Linda Smith BEMChilternChalfont Common07-05-2020
Carl JacksonChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Caroline RouseChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Des BrayChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Graham HarrisChilternChesham Bois and Weedon Hill07-05-2020
Mimi Harker OBEChilternChesham Bois and Weedon Hill07-05-2020
Nick RoseChilternCholesbury, The Lee and Bellingdon07-05-2020
Christopher FordChilternGold Hill07-05-2020
Vanessa MartinChilternGreat Missenden07-05-2020
Emily CulverhouseChilternHilltop and Townsend07-05-2020
Fred WilsonChilternHilltop and Townsend07-05-2020
Mark TitteringtonChilternHolmer Green07-05-2020
Michael SmithChilternHolmer Green07-05-2020
Don PhillipsChilternLittle Chalfont07-05-2020
Peter MartinChilternLittle Chalfont07-05-2020
Diana VarleyChilternLittle Missenden07-05-2020
Mark ShawChilternNewtown07-05-2020
Jonathan WatersChilternPenn and Coleshill07-05-2020
Julie BurtonChilternPenn and Coleshill07-05-2020
Heather WallaceChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
John GladwinChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
Robert JonesChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
Nick SouthworthChilternRidgeway07-05-2020
Siddharth PatelChilternSeer Green07-05-2020
Mike StannardChilternSt. Mary's and Waterside07-05-2020
Peter HudsonChilternSt. Mary's and Waterside07-05-2020
Nick VarleyChilternVale07-05-2020
Mark Perks B EdChorleyAstley and Buckshaw02-05-2019
Sheila LongChorleyBrindle and Hoghton07-05-2020
Paul LeadbetterChorleyChisnall02-05-2019
Eric BellChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods05-05-2022
Greg MorganChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods02-05-2019
John WalkerChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods07-05-2020
Alan CullensChorleyClayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden02-05-2019
Henry CaunceChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley07-05-2020
Keith IddonChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley05-05-2022
Martin BoardmanChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley02-05-2019
Debra PlattChorleyEuxton South02-05-2019
Doreen DickinsonChorleyLostock02-05-2019
John DaltonChorleyLostock07-05-2020
Colin P JamiesonChristchurchBurton and Winkton02-05-2019
David A FlaggChristchurchBurton and Winkton02-05-2019
Mrs Denise Jones BAChristchurchGrange02-05-2019
Honorary Freeman Councillor John LoftsChristchurchHighcliffe02-05-2019
Vicki HallamChristchurchHighcliffe02-05-2019
Claire BathChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Paul HilliardChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Trevor R WattsChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Mrs Sally J Derham WilkesChristchurchNorth Highcliffe and Walkford02-05-2019
Nick C GearyChristchurchNorth Highcliffe and Walkford02-05-2019
Mrs Lisle SmithChristchurchPortfield02-05-2019
Tavis FoxChristchurchPortfield02-05-2019
Bernie DavisChristchurchPurewell and Stanpit02-05-2019
Raymond N NottageChristchurchPurewell and Stanpit02-05-2019
Mrs Margaret PhippsChristchurchSt Catherine's and Hurn02-05-2019
Mrs Susan SpittleChristchurchSt Catherine's and Hurn02-05-2019
Peter Hall B.EdChristchurchTown Centre02-05-2019
Wendy GraceChristchurchTown Centre02-05-2019
David C Jones MAChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Mrs Lesley DedmanChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Mrs Patricia F JamiesonChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Mike WatsonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire Central06-05-2021
Bill MasonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire East06-05-2021
Martha BennyClackmannanshireClackmannanshire North06-05-2021
Chris DixonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire South06-05-2021
Darren LeeClackmannanshireClackmannanshire West06-05-2021
Darius LawsColchesterCastle02-05-2019
Simon CrowColchesterCastle05-05-2022
Brian JarvisColchesterLexden and Braiswick05-05-2022
Dennis WillettsColchesterLexden and Braiswick07-05-2020
Lewis BarberColchesterLexden and Braiswick02-05-2019
Andrew EllisColchesterMarks Tey and Layer02-05-2019
Jackie MacleanColchesterMarks Tey and Layer05-05-2022
Kevin BentleyColchesterMarks Tey and Layer07-05-2020
John JowersColchesterMersea and Pyefleet07-05-2020
Patricia MooreColchesterMersea and Pyefleet02-05-2019
Robert DavidsonColchesterMersea and Pyefleet05-05-2022
Beverly DaviesColchesterPrettygate02-05-2019
Roger BustonColchesterPrettygate05-05-2022
Sue LissimoreColchesterPrettygate07-05-2020
Christopher ArnoldColchesterRural North07-05-2020
Nigel ChapmanColchesterRural North02-05-2019
Peter ChillingworthColchesterRural North05-05-2022
Pauline HazellColchesterShrub End05-05-2022
Vic FloresColchesterShrub End02-05-2019
Chris HayterColchesterSt Anne's and St John's05-05-2022
Fiona MacleanColchesterStanway07-05-2020
Paul DundasColchesterStanway05-05-2022
Barbara WoodColchesterTiptree02-05-2019
Derek LovelandColchesterTiptree05-05-2022
John ElliottColchesterTiptree07-05-2020
Geoffrey David CorryConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Cheryl CarlisleConwyColwyn06-05-2021
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-Don06-05-2021
Samantha Louise CottonConwyDeganwy06-05-2021
Dr. Mark Edward BakerConwyGele06-05-2021
Pauline Susan Heap-WilliamsConwyGele06-05-2021
Harry SavilleConwyGogarth06-05-2021
Louise Gail EmeryConwyGogarth06-05-2021
Dave RobertsConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos06-05-2021
Donald MilneConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos06-05-2021
Roger Elwyn ParryConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos06-05-2021
James Daniel LustedConwyLlandrilloynRhos06-05-2021
Philip Henry CapperConwyLlysfaen06-05-2021
Greg RobbinsConwyMostyn06-05-2021
Samuel RowlandsConwyPentre Mawr06-05-2021
Mary Christine DoyleConwyRhiw06-05-2021
Yvonne ClarksonCopelandBeckermet02-05-2019
Keith HitchenCopelandBootle02-05-2019
Brian O'KaneCopelandBransty02-05-2019
Graham RobertsCopelandBransty02-05-2019
Jean LewthwaiteCopelandEgremont North02-05-2019
John DiromCopelandEnnerdale02-05-2019
Alan JacobCopelandGosforth02-05-2019
Carla ArrighiCopelandHarbour02-05-2019
Doug WilsonCopelandHaverigg02-05-2019
Alistair NorwoodCopelandHillcrest02-05-2019
Fred GleavesCopelandHolborn Hill02-05-2019
Gilbert ScurrahCopelandMillom Without02-05-2019
Martin Steven BarbourCopelandMoresby02-05-2019
Fee WilsonCopelandNewtown02-05-2019
Ged McGrathCopelandNewtown02-05-2019
Andy PrattCopelandSeascale02-05-2019
David MooreCopelandSeascale02-05-2019
Ian HillCopelandSt Bees02-05-2019
David SimsCorbyOakley South07-05-2020
Robert RuttCorbyRural West07-05-2020
Alexandra WellingsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Bridget WattsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Kevin WattCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
John Keeling MBECornwallBreage, Germoe and Sithney06-05-2021
Sally-Anne SaundersCornwallBugle06-05-2021
John HerdCornwallCamborne Pendarves06-05-2021
Jeff CollinsCornwallCamborne Trelowarren06-05-2021
David AtherfoldCornwallCamborne Treslothan06-05-2021
David BiggsCornwallCamborne Treswithian06-05-2021
John DyerCornwallChacewater, Kenwyn and Baldhu06-05-2021
John BastinCornwallConstantine, Mawnan and Budock06-05-2021
Geoffrey EvansCornwallFalmouth Arwenack06-05-2021
Alan JewellCornwallFalmouth Boslowick06-05-2021
Martyn AlveyCornwallFeock and Playing Place06-05-2021
Andy VirrCornwallFowey and Tywardreath06-05-2021
Lionel PascoeCornwallGwinear-Gwithian and St Erth06-05-2021
Linda TaylorCornwallLelant and Carbis Bay06-05-2021
Nick CrakerCornwallLiskeard North06-05-2021
Jane PascoeCornwallLiskeard West and Dobwalls06-05-2021
Simon ElliottCornwallLudgvan06-05-2021
Sharon DawCornwallLynher06-05-2021
Peter WilliamsCornwallMabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias06-05-2021
Sue NicholasCornwallMarazion and Perranuthnoe06-05-2021
Phil SeevaCornwallMenheniot06-05-2021
James MustoeCornwallMevagissey06-05-2021
Richard PearsCornwallMount Charles06-05-2021
Adrian HarveyCornwallNewlyn and Goonhavern06-05-2021
Roger HardingCornwallNewlyn and Mousehole06-05-2021
Oliver MonkCornwallNewquay Treloggan06-05-2021
Kevin TowillCornwallNewquay Tretherras06-05-2021
Jordan RowseCornwallPar and St Blazey Gate06-05-2021
John SymonsCornwallPenryn East and Mylor06-05-2021
Philip DesmondeCornwallPool and Tehidy06-05-2021
Barbara EllenbroekCornwallRedruth Central06-05-2021
Sheila Lennox-BoydCornwallSaltash North06-05-2021
Tom FrenchCornwallSt Austell Bay06-05-2021
Pauline GilesCornwallSt Blazey06-05-2021
Jim FlashmanCornwallSt Dominick, Harrowbarrow and Kelly Bray06-05-2021
Stephen RushworthCornwallSt Issey and St Tudy06-05-2021
Colonel Richard Robinson MBECornwallSt Ives East06-05-2021
John FitterCornwallSt Mawgan and Colan06-05-2021
Cherilyn MackroryCornwallSt Mewan06-05-2021
Carol MouldCornwallSt Minver and St Endellion06-05-2021
Mike McLeningCornwallSt Stephen-In-Brannel06-05-2021
Barry JordanCornwallTintagel06-05-2021
Gary DavisCornwallTorpoint East06-05-2021
John CragoCornwallTorpoint West06-05-2021
Richard PughCornwallTrelawny06-05-2021
David HarrisCornwallTruro Trehaverne06-05-2021
Mrs Sue JepsonCotswoldBlockley02-05-2019
Mr Richard KeelingCotswoldBourton Vale02-05-2019
Mr Len WilkinsCotswoldBourton Village02-05-2019
Mr Lynden StoweCotswoldCampden & Vale02-05-2019
Mr Mark AnnettCotswoldCampden & Vale02-05-2019
Mr Raymond TheodoulouCotswoldColn Valley02-05-2019
Mr Nicholas ParsonsCotswoldErmin02-05-2019
Mr Julian BealeCotswoldFosseridge02-05-2019
Mr Richard Andrew MorganCotswoldGrumbolds Ash With Avening02-05-2019
Mr Tony BerryCotswoldKemble02-05-2019
Mr Stephen AndrewsCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South02-05-2019
Sue CoakleyCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South02-05-2019
Mr Robert DuttonCotswoldMoreton East02-05-2019
Alison CogginsCotswoldMoreton West02-05-2019
Mr Christopher HancockCotswoldNorthleach02-05-2019
Mr Robin HughesCotswoldSandywell02-05-2019
Mr Shaun ParsonsCotswoldSiddington & Cerney Rural02-05-2019
Maggie HeavenCotswoldTetbury East & Rural02-05-2019
Mr Stephen HirstCotswoldTetbury Town02-05-2019
Tina StevensonCotswoldTetbury With Upton02-05-2019
Mr David FowlesCotswoldThe Ampneys & Hampton02-05-2019
Mr Mark MacKenzie-CharringtonCotswoldThe Rissingtons02-05-2019
Jaswant Singh BirdiCoventryBablake05-05-2022
Roger BaileyCoventryCheylesmore05-05-2022
Allan AndrewsCoventryEarlsdon07-05-2020
Ken TaylorCoventryEarlsdon02-05-2019
Gary CrookesCoventryWainbody05-05-2022
John BlundellCoventryWainbody07-05-2020
Tim SawdonCoventryWainbody02-05-2019
David SkinnerCoventryWestwood05-05-2022
Marcus LapsaCoventryWestwood02-05-2019
Tim MayerCoventryWestwood07-05-2020
Gary RidleyCoventryWoodlands07-05-2020
Julia LepoidevinCoventryWoodlands05-05-2022
Peter MaleCoventryWoodlands02-05-2019
Patrick MULLIGANCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale05-05-2022
Ian THOMPSONCravenBentham02-05-2019
Linda BROCKBANKCravenBentham05-05-2022
Alan Orr SUTCLIFFECravenGargrave and Malhamdale05-05-2022
Simon MYERSCravenGargrave and Malhamdale02-05-2019
Richard FOSTERCravenGrassington07-05-2020
Robert Christopher MOORBYCravenHellifield and Long Preston05-05-2022
Carl Henry LIS OBECravenIngleton and Clapham05-05-2022
David Lloyd IRETONCravenIngleton and Clapham07-05-2020
Richard WELCHCravenPenyghent05-05-2022
David Michael STAVELEYCravenSettle and Ribble Banks05-05-2022
Wendy Virginia HullCravenSettle and Ribble Banks07-05-2020
Christopher HARBRONCravenSkipton East02-05-2019
John W DAWSONCravenSkipton North02-05-2019
Paul WHITAKERCravenSkipton North07-05-2020
Tanya Ilsa GRAHAMCravenUpper Wharfedale07-05-2020
Robert James MASONCravenWest Craven02-05-2019
Carol EadeCrawleyFurnace Green05-05-2022
Duncan CrowCrawleyFurnace Green02-05-2019
Lisa VitlerCrawleyGossops Green02-05-2019
Martin StoneCrawleyIfield02-05-2019
Duncan PeckCrawleyMaidenbower07-05-2020
Kim JaggardCrawleyMaidenbower02-05-2019
Nigel BoxallCrawleyMaidenbower05-05-2022
Kevan McCarthyCrawleyPound Hill North02-05-2019
Richard BurrettCrawleyPound Hill North05-05-2022
Tina BelbenCrawleyPound Hill North07-05-2020
Alison PendlingtonCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth02-05-2019
Andrew BelbenCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth05-05-2022
Bob LanzerCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth07-05-2020
Jan TarrantCrawleySouthgate02-05-2019
Bob BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges02-05-2019
Brenda BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges07-05-2020
Francis GuideraCrawleyTilgate02-05-2019
Jeet BainsCroydonAddiscombe East05-05-2022
Ian ParkerCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Luke ClancyCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Mario CreaturaCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Jan ButtingerCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Steve O'ConnellCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Margaret BirdCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Steve HollandsCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Vidhi MohanCroydonPark Hill and Whitgift05-05-2022
Badsha QuadirCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Oni OviriCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Simon BrewCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Helen RedfernCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Simon HoarCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Lynne HaleCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Tim PollardCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Yvette HopleyCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Helen PollardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Robert WardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Andy StranackCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Stuart MillsonCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Gareth StreeterCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Richard ChatterjeeCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Sue BennettCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Jason CummingsCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Scott RocheCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Jason PerryCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Maria GatlandCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Michael NealCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Jim ListerCumbriaAspatria06-05-2021
Gareth Michael EllisCumbriaBelah06-05-2021
Joseph BownessCumbriaBothel and Wharrels06-05-2021
Lawrence Neil FisherCumbriaBrampton06-05-2021
Graham Robert Phillip Melville RobertsCumbriaBransty06-05-2021
Arthur William Creighton LambCumbriaCleator Moor East and Frizington06-05-2021
Alan KennonCumbriaCockermouth South06-05-2021
Ben ShirleyCumbriaDalton North06-05-2021
Des EnglishCumbriaDalton South06-05-2021
Hugo George Greenbank GrahamCumbriaDearham and Broughton06-05-2021
Chris Whiteside MBECumbriaEgremont North and St Bees06-05-2021
Paul TurnerCumbriaGosforth06-05-2021
William John WearingCumbriaGrange06-05-2021
Tom Wentworth WaitesCumbriaGreystoke and Hesket06-05-2021
Roy WorthingtonCumbriaHawcoat06-05-2021
Matt BreretonCumbriaHigh Furness06-05-2021
Andrew William WonnacottCumbriaHillcrest and Hensingham06-05-2021
John MallinsonCumbriaHoughton and Irthington06-05-2021
Martin Steven BarbourCumbriaHowgate06-05-2021
Phil DewCumbriaKirkby Stephen06-05-2021
Val TarbittCumbriaLongtown06-05-2021
Roger Kenneth BinghamCumbriaLower Kentdale06-05-2021
James BlandCumbriaLyth Valley06-05-2021
Doug WilsonCumbriaMillom06-05-2021
Keith Haigh HitchenCumbriaMillom Without06-05-2021
Sol WielkopolskiCumbriaNewbarns and Parkside06-05-2021
Hilary CarrickCumbriaPenrith North06-05-2021
David WhippCumbriaPenrith Rural06-05-2021
Duncan Stewart FairbairnCumbriaPenrith West06-05-2021
Derek GawneCumbriaRoosecote06-05-2021
Anthony James MarkleyCumbriaSolway Coast06-05-2021
Elizabeth MallinsonCumbriaStanwix Urban06-05-2021
Mike JohnsonCumbriaThursby06-05-2021
Nicholas Henry MarrinerCumbriaWetheral06-05-2021
Ben BerryCumbriaWindermere06-05-2021
Stephen HaraldsenCumbriaYewdale06-05-2021
Andrew WilliamsDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
John BirnieDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
Babita SinhaDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Colin PeterDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Suqlain MahmoodDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Terry DourisDacorumAshridge04-05-2023
Mark RogersDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Sobaan MahmoodDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Gbola AdelekeDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Graham BarrettDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Stewart RiddickDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Fiona GuestDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Graeme ElliotDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Nigel DurrantDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Isy ImarniDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Pearl OguchiDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Alex BhinderDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Goverdhan SilwalDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Julie BanksDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Frances ArslanDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Rob BeauchampDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Alan AndersonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Alan JohnsonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Graham SuttonDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Hazel BassadoneDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Margaret GriffithsDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Penny HearnDacorumTring East04-05-2023
Herbert ChapmanDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Jane TimmisDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Colette Wyatt-LoweDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rosie SuttonDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rachel MillsDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale02-05-2019
Ian Galletley M.B.EDarlingtonCollege02-05-2019
Tony Richmond O.B.EDarlingtonCollege02-05-2019
Gill CartwrightDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill02-05-2019
Gerald LeeDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe02-05-2019
Paul CrudassDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe02-05-2019
Alan CoultasDarlingtonHummersknott02-05-2019
Charles Johnson, JP. FQIDarlingtonHummersknott02-05-2019
Lorraine TostevinDarlingtonHurworth02-05-2019
Alan MarshallDarlingtonMowden02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline CulleyDarlingtonMowden02-05-2019
Bob DonoghueDarlingtonPark West02-05-2019
Mrs Heather Scott O.B.EDarlingtonPark West02-05-2019
Brian JonesDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
Mrs Doris Jones B.E.MDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
Steve York M.B.E., MCMI, AMIRTE, AMSOEDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
David A HammockDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Ian D Armitt JPDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Mrs Rebecca L ShanksDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Avtar Sandhu MBEDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Drew SwinerdDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Rosanna M CurransDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Paul CutlerDartfordCastle02-05-2019
David J MoteDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Keith M KellyDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Maria B KellyDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Andy R LloydDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Patsy A ThurlowDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Richard J WellsDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Brian GardenDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Marilyn I PetersDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Mrs Ann D Allen MBEDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Jeremy A Kite MBEDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Roger S L PerfittDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Steve BrownDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Calvin S McLeanDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Julie A OzogDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Steven R JarnellDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Mrs Rebecca F StoreyDartfordPrinces02-05-2019
John BurrellDartfordStone02-05-2019
Lucy A CanhamDartfordStone02-05-2019
Lucas J ReynoldsDartfordSutton-at-Hone and Hawley02-05-2019
Patrick F ColemanDartfordSutton-at-Hone and Hawley02-05-2019
Chris ShippamDartfordTown02-05-2019
Matthew DavisDartfordTown02-05-2019
Arron BardoeDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Denzil J ReynoldsDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Jan M OzogDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Derek E HunnisettDartfordWilmington02-05-2019
Eddy LampkinDartfordWilmington02-05-2019
David JamesDaventryAbbey North07-05-2020
Colin MorganDaventryAbbey South05-05-2022
Deanna EddonDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Mark WesleyDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Ian RobertsonDaventryBarby and Kilsby07-05-2020
Fabienne Fraser-AllenDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Kevin ParkerDaventryBrixworth05-05-2022
Nick BuntingDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Amy HowardDaventryDrayton07-05-2020
Alan HillsDaventryHill07-05-2020
Peter MattenDaventryHill05-05-2022
Wayne HowardDaventryHill07-05-2020
Chris MillarDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Malcolm LongleyDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Steve OsborneDaventryLong Buckby05-05-2022
Daniel CribbinDaventryMoulton07-05-2020
Mike WarrenDaventryMoulton05-05-2022
Richard MicklewrightDaventryRavensthorpe07-05-2020
John ShephardDaventrySpratton07-05-2020
Sarah PeckDaventrySpratton05-05-2022
Lesley WoolnoughDaventryWalgrave07-05-2020
Adam BrownDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
David SmithDaventryWeedon05-05-2022
Johnnie AmosDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
Cecile Irving-SwiftDaventryWelford05-05-2022
Richard AugerDaventryWelford07-05-2020
Jo GilfordDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Liz GriffinDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Rupert FrostDaventryWoodford05-05-2022
Alan ChantlerDaventryYelvertoft05-05-2022
Richard MainonDenbighshireBodelwyddan06-05-2021
Martyn HollandDenbighshireLlanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla06-05-2021
Hugh IrvingDenbighshirePrestatyn Central06-05-2021
Tina JonesDenbighshirePrestatyn Central06-05-2021
Anton SampsonDenbighshirePrestatyn East06-05-2021
Julian Thompson-HillDenbighshirePrestatyn East06-05-2021
Rachel FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North06-05-2021
Tony FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North06-05-2021
Gareth Lloyd DaviesDenbighshirePrestatyn South West06-05-2021
Ann DaviesDenbighshireRhuddlan06-05-2021
Tony ThomasDenbighshireRhyl East06-05-2021
Brian JonesDenbighshireRhyl South East06-05-2021
Andrew ThomasDenbighshireSt. Asaph East06-05-2021
Peter ScottDenbighshireSt. Asaph West06-05-2021
Christine MarstonDenbighshireTremeirchion06-05-2021
Ged PotterDerbyAllestree07-05-2020
Roy WebbDerbyAllestree05-05-2022
Steve HassallDerbyAllestree02-05-2019
Jonathan SmaleDerbyChaddesden07-05-2020
Rob CooperDerbyChaddesden05-05-2022
Alan GrimadellDerbyChellaston02-05-2019
Ross McCristalDerbyChellaston05-05-2022
Richard HudsonDerbyDerwent07-05-2020
Stephen WilloughbyDerbyDerwent05-05-2022
Adrian PeggDerbyMackworth05-05-2022
Alison HolmesDerbyMickleover05-05-2022
John KeithDerbyMickleover02-05-2019
Matthew HolmesDerbyMickleover07-05-2020
Frank HarwoodDerbyOakwood07-05-2020
Mick BarkerDerbyOakwood05-05-2022
Robin WoodDerbyOakwood02-05-2019
Christopher PoulterDerbySpondon05-05-2022
Evonne WilliamsDerbySpondon07-05-2020
Nicola RoulstoneDerbySpondon02-05-2019
David TaylorDerbyshireAlport and Derwent06-05-2021
Steve BullDerbyshireAshbourne06-05-2021
Neil AtkinDerbyshireAston06-05-2021
Judith TwiggDerbyshireBakewell06-05-2021
Peter MakinDerbyshireBelper06-05-2021
Carol HartDerbyshireBreadsall and West Hallam06-05-2021
Robert ParkinsonDerbyshireBreaston06-05-2021
Linda GroobyDerbyshireBuxton North and East06-05-2021
Tony KempDerbyshireBuxton West06-05-2021
Jim PerkinsDerbyshireChapel and Hope Valley06-05-2021
Jason AtkinDerbyshireDerwent Valley06-05-2021
Simon SpencerDerbyshireDovedale06-05-2021
Alexander DaleDerbyshireDronfield East06-05-2021
Angelique FosterDerbyshireDronfield West and Walton06-05-2021
Chris ShortDerbyshireDuffield and Belper South06-05-2021
Martyn FordDerbyshireEtwall and Repton06-05-2021
George WharmbyDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth06-05-2021
Jean WharmbyDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth06-05-2021
Alexander StevensonDerbyshireGreater Heanor06-05-2021
Richard IliffeDerbyshireHeanor Central06-05-2021
Julie PattenDerbyshireHilton06-05-2021
Kevin ButteryDerbyshireHorsley06-05-2021
Robert FlatleyDerbyshireIlkeston East06-05-2021
Tony KingDerbyshireIlkeston West06-05-2021
Pat MurrayDerbyshireLinton06-05-2021
Alan GriffithsDerbyshireLong Eaton06-05-2021
Linda ChiltonDerbyshireMelbourne06-05-2021
Garry HicktonDerbyshirePetersham06-05-2021
Ron AshtonDerbyshireRipley East and Codnor06-05-2021
Trevor AinsworthDerbyshireRipley West and Heage06-05-2021
Wayne MajorDerbyshireSandiacre06-05-2021
Kewal Singh AthwalDerbyshireSawley06-05-2021
Gary MussonDerbyshireSwadlincote Central06-05-2021
Stuart SwannDerbyshireSwadlincote South06-05-2021
John BoultDerbyshireWalton and West06-05-2021
Alison FoxDerbyshireWhaley Bridge06-05-2021
Barry LewisDerbyshireWingerworth and Shirland06-05-2021
Anthony MillwardDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North02-05-2019
SusanBullDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North02-05-2019
Dermot MurphyDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South02-05-2019
Thomas DonnellyDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South02-05-2019
Alyson Jane HillDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Helen Margaret FroggattDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Philippa TilbrookDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Chris FurnessDerbyshire DalesBradwell02-05-2019
Angus JenkinsDerbyshire DalesBrailsford02-05-2019
John TibenhamDerbyshire DalesCalver02-05-2019
Lewis Rose OBEDerbyshire DalesCarsington Water02-05-2019
Susan HobsonDerbyshire DalesChatsworth02-05-2019
Andrew ShirleyDerbyshire DalesClifton and Bradley02-05-2019
Andrew StathamDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Jason Matthew AtkinDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Mark Leslie SaltDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Richard FitzherbertDerbyshire DalesDovedale and Parwich02-05-2019
Albert CattDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury02-05-2019
David ChapmanDerbyshire DalesHartington and Taddington02-05-2019
Jean MonksDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam02-05-2019
Victoria Jane Massey-BloodworthDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam02-05-2019
Richard BrightDerbyshire DalesHulland02-05-2019
Neil HortonDerbyshire DalesLitton and Longstone02-05-2019
Garry PurdyDerbyshire DalesMasson02-05-2019
Ann ElliottDerbyshire DalesMatlock All Saints02-05-2019
Jacquie StevensDerbyshire DalesMatlock St. Giles02-05-2019
Anthony James MorleyDerbyshire DalesNorbury02-05-2019
Joanne WildDerbyshire DalesStanton02-05-2019
Jennifer BowerDerbyshire DalesTideswell02-05-2019
Stuart BarkerDevonAshburton and Buckfastleigh06-05-2021
Ian HallDevonAxminster06-05-2021
John MathewsDevonBarnstaple South06-05-2021
John HartDevonBickleigh and Wembury06-05-2021
Linda HellyerDevonBideford East06-05-2021
Tony InchDevonBideford West and Hartland06-05-2021
George GribbleDevonBovey Rural06-05-2021
Caroline ChuggDevonBraunton Rural06-05-2021
Ray BloxhamDevonBroadclyst06-05-2021
Sara Randall-JohnsonDevonBroadclyst06-05-2021
Jerry BrookDevonChudleigh and Teign Valley06-05-2021
Richard EdgellDevonChulmleigh and Landkey06-05-2021
Andrea DavisDevonCombe Martin Rural06-05-2021
Margaret SquiresDevonCreedy Taw and Mid Exe06-05-2021
John BerryDevonCullompton and Bradninch06-05-2021
Jonathan HawkinsDevonDartmouth and Marldon06-05-2021
John ClatworthyDevonDawlish06-05-2021
Percy ProwseDevonDuryard and Pennsylvania06-05-2021
Jeffrey Trail BEMDevonExmouth06-05-2021
Richard ScottDevonExmouth06-05-2021
Christine ChannonDevonExmouth and Budleigh Salterton Coastal06-05-2021
Phillip TwissDevonFeniton and Honiton06-05-2021
James McInnesDevonHatherleigh and Chagford06-05-2021
Barry ParsonsDevonHolsworthy Rural06-05-2021
Paul CrabbDevonIlfracombe06-05-2021
Roger CroadDevonIvybridge06-05-2021
Ron PeartDevonKingsteignton and Teign Estuary06-05-2021
Andrew EastmanDevonNortham06-05-2021
Kevin BallDevonOkehampton Rural06-05-2021
Rufus GilbertDevonSalcombe06-05-2021
Stuart HughesDevonSidmouth06-05-2021
Richard HoskingDevonSouth Brent and Yealmpton06-05-2021
Jeremy YabsleyDevonSouth Molton06-05-2021
Debo SellisDevonTavistock06-05-2021
Sylvia RussellDevonTeignmouth06-05-2021
Colin SladeDevonTiverton East06-05-2021
Polly ColthorpeDevonTiverton West06-05-2021
Andrew SaywellDevonTorrington Rural06-05-2021
Andrew LeadbetterDevonWearside and Topsham06-05-2021
Iain ChubbDevonWhimple and Blackdown06-05-2021
Ray RadfordDevonWilland and Uffculme06-05-2021
Philip SandersDevonYelverton Rural06-05-2021
Nick AllenDoncasterBessacarr06-05-2021
Jane CoxDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Richard A JonesDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Steve CoxDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Cynthia RansomeDoncasterSprotbrough06-05-2021
Jonathan WoodDoncasterSprotbrough06-05-2021
Martin GreenhalghDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Rebecca KnoxDorsetBeaminster06-05-2021
Pauline BatstoneDorsetBlackmore Vale06-05-2021
Byron QuayleDorsetBlandford Forum06-05-2021
Keith DayDorsetBridport06-05-2021
Mark RobertsDorsetBridport06-05-2021
Kevin BrookesDorsetBroadwey06-05-2021
David JonesDorsetBurton Grange06-05-2021
Jean DunseithDorsetChickerell and Chesil Bank06-05-2021
Peter HallDorsetChristchurch Central06-05-2021
Margaret PhippsDorsetCommons06-05-2021
Steve ButlerDorsetCranborne Chase06-05-2021
Andrew ParryDorsetFerndown06-05-2021
Steven LuggDorsetFerndown06-05-2021
Andrew CattawayDorsetGillingham06-05-2021
David WalshDorsetGillingham06-05-2021
Deborah CroneyDorsetHambledon06-05-2021
Tony FerrariDorsetLodmoor06-05-2021
Bill PipeDorsetLytchett Minster and Upton06-05-2021
Daryl TurnerDorsetMarshwood Vale06-05-2021
David ShortellDorsetMoors06-05-2021
Ray BryanDorsetMoors06-05-2021
Lesley DedmanDorsetMudeford and Highcliffe06-05-2021
Peter WharfDorsetNorth West Purbeck06-05-2021
Katharine GarciaDorsetPortland Tophill06-05-2021
Mary PenfoldDorsetSherborne Rural06-05-2021
Cherry BrooksDorsetSouth Purbeck06-05-2021
Graham Carr-JonesDorsetStalbridge and The Beacon06-05-2021
William TriteDorsetSwanage06-05-2021
Jill HaynesDorsetThree Valleys06-05-2021
Spencer FlowerDorsetVerwood06-05-2021
Toni CoombsDorsetVerwood06-05-2021
Colin JamiesonDorsetWalkford06-05-2021
Hilary CoxDorsetWinterborne06-05-2021
Frederick ScalesDoverCapel-le-Ferne02-05-2019
Nigel CollorDoverCastle02-05-2019
Nicholas KentonDoverEastry02-05-2019
Stephen ManionDoverEastry02-05-2019
Marjorie [Mog] OvendenDoverEythorne and Shepherdswell02-05-2019
Michael ConollyDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Sue ChandlerDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Trevor BartlettDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Mark RoseDoverLydden and Temple Ewell02-05-2019
Trevor BondDoverMiddle Deal and Sholden02-05-2019
Adrian FriendDoverNorth Deal02-05-2019
Robert [Bob] FrostDoverNorth Deal02-05-2019
Sue Le ChevalierDoverRingwould02-05-2019
Nicholas [Nick] DixonDoverRiver02-05-2019
Pauline BeresfordDoverRiver02-05-2019
Bernard ButcherDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Michael [MJ] HollowayDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Paul CarterDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Keith MorrisDoverSt Margaret's-At-Cliffe02-05-2019
Peter JullDoverSt Margaret's-At-Cliffe02-05-2019
Derek MurphyDoverWalmer02-05-2019
Patrick [Pat] HeathDoverWalmer02-05-2019
Paul Le ChevalierDoverWalmer02-05-2019
David HannentDoverWhitfield02-05-2019
James BackDoverWhitfield02-05-2019
Paul BradleyDudleyAmblecote05-05-2022
Simon TylerDudleyAmblecote02-05-2019
Jake CooperDudleyBelle Vale05-05-2022
Laura TaylorDudleyBelle Vale07-05-2020
Simon PhippsDudleyBelle Vale02-05-2019
Anne MillwardDudleyGornal02-05-2019
Bryn ChallenorDudleyGornal05-05-2022
David StanleyDudleyGornal07-05-2020
Joe RobertsDudleyHalesowen North05-05-2022
Karen ShakespeareDudleyHalesowen North02-05-2019
Alan TaylorDudleyHalesowen South02-05-2019
David VickersDudleyHalesowen South07-05-2020
Ray BurstonDudleyHalesowen South05-05-2022
Andrea GoddardDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South05-05-2022
Jeff HillDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South02-05-2019
Ruth ButteryDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South07-05-2020
Edward LawrenceDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath05-05-2022
Nicola RichardsDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath02-05-2019
Luke JohnsonDudleyKingswinford South07-05-2020
Patrick HarleyDudleyKingswinford South05-05-2022
Peter MillerDudleyKingswinford South02-05-2019
Colin ElcockDudleyNorton05-05-2022
Mike AttwoodDudleyNorton07-05-2020
Angus LeesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East05-05-2022
Ian KettleDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East02-05-2019
Les JonesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East07-05-2020
Michael EvansDudleySedgley07-05-2020
Shaun KeaseyDudleySedgley05-05-2022
Tina WestwoodDudleySedgley02-05-2019
Chris NealeDudleyUpper Gornal and Woodsetton05-05-2022
Alan HopwoodDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town07-05-2020
Nicolas BarlowDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town05-05-2022
Steve ClarkDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town02-05-2019
Donna HarleyDudleyWordsley05-05-2022
Kerry LewisDudleyWordsley07-05-2020
Matt RogersDudleyWordsley02-05-2019
Ian BlakeDumfries and GallowayAbbey06-05-2021
Karen CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale06-05-2021
Ronnie TaitDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale06-05-2021
Doug FairbairnDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North06-05-2021
Gail MacgregorDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North06-05-2021
Ian CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale South06-05-2021
David JamesDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford06-05-2021
Mrs Patsy GilroyDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens06-05-2021
Ivor HyslopDumfries and GallowayLochar06-05-2021
John CharterisDumfries and GallowayLochar06-05-2021
Matthew RonnieDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale06-05-2021
David InglisDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West06-05-2021
Graham NicolDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West06-05-2021
Malcolm JohnstoneDumfries and GallowayNith06-05-2021
Graham BellDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries06-05-2021
Andrew GiustiDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins06-05-2021
Scott, DerekDundee Citythe Ferry06-05-2021
Scott, PhilipDundee CityThe Ferry06-05-2021
Hay, DonaldDundee CityWest End06-05-2021
Paul HowellDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
Scott DurhamDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
George RichardsonDurhamBarnard Castle East06-05-2021
James RowlandsonDurhamBarnard Castle East06-05-2021
Richard BellDurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Ted HendersonDurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Beaty BainbridgeDurhamChester-le-Street East06-05-2021
Allan BainbridgeDurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Stephen HugillDurhamEvenwood06-05-2021
David BrownDurhamSedgefield06-05-2021
Alexander StaffordEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Anthony YoungEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Seema KumarEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Joanna DabrowskaEalingEaling Common05-05-2022
Gregory StaffordEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Joy MorrisseyEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Nigel SumnerEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
David MillicanEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
John McFadzeanEast AyrshireAnnick06-05-2021
Alyson SimmonsEast AyrshireBallochmyle06-05-2021
Walter YoungEast AyrshireCumnock and New Cumnock06-05-2021
Jon HerdEast AyrshireKilmarnock East and Hurlford06-05-2021
Ian GrantEast AyrshireKilmarnock North06-05-2021
Tom CookEast AyrshireKilmarnock West and Crosshouse06-05-2021
Alan SharpEast CambridgeshireBottisham02-05-2019
David ChaplinEast CambridgeshireBottisham02-05-2019
David BrownEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Lavinia EdwardsEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Michael AllanEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Mathew ShuterEast CambridgeshireCheveley02-05-2019
Peter CresswellEast CambridgeshireCheveley02-05-2019
Anna BaileyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages02-05-2019
Mike BradleyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages02-05-2019
Chris MorrisEast CambridgeshireDullingham Villages02-05-2019
Lis EveryEast CambridgeshireEly East02-05-2019
Richard HobbsEast CambridgeshireEly East02-05-2019
Andrew PearsonEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Elaine Griffin-SinghEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Mike RouseEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Coralie GreenEast CambridgeshireEly South02-05-2019
Neil HitchinEast CambridgeshireEly West02-05-2019
Joshua SchumannEast CambridgeshireFordham Villages02-05-2019
Julia HufferEast CambridgeshireFordham Villages02-05-2019
Mark HugoEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
Steve CheethamEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
Stuart SmithEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
David Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport East02-05-2019
Jo WebberEast CambridgeshireLittleport East02-05-2019
Christine Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport West02-05-2019
Paul CoxEast CambridgeshireLittleport West02-05-2019
Carol SennittEast CambridgeshireSoham North02-05-2019
Mark GoldsackEast CambridgeshireSoham North02-05-2019
Dan SchumannEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Hamish RossEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Ian BovingdonEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Bill HuntEast CambridgeshireStretham02-05-2019
Charles RobertsEast CambridgeshireStretham02-05-2019
Lisa StubbsEast CambridgeshireSutton02-05-2019
Allen AldersonEast CambridgeshireThe Swaffhams02-05-2019
Ian HallEast DevonAxminster Rural02-05-2019
Andrew MouldingEast DevonAxminster Town02-05-2019
Christopher PepperEast DevonBroadclyst02-05-2019
Alan DentEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Steve HallEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Tom WrightEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Mike HoweEast DevonClyst Valley02-05-2019
Graham GodbeerEast DevonColy Valley02-05-2019
Helen ParrEast DevonColy Valley02-05-2019
Colin BrownEast DevonDunkeswell02-05-2019
Simon GrundyEast DevonExe Valley02-05-2019
Cherry NicholasEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Darryl NicholasEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Maddy ChapmanEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Jill ElsonEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Pauline StottEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Bruce de SaramEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
John HumphreysEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
Mark WilliamsonEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
Bill NashEast DevonExmouth Town02-05-2019
Brian BaileyEast DevonExmouth Withycombe Raleigh02-05-2019
Jenny BrownEast DevonHoniton St Michael's02-05-2019
Mike AllenEast DevonHoniton St Michael's02-05-2019
Dean BarrowEast DevonHoniton St Paul's02-05-2019
John O'LearyEast DevonHoniton St Paul's02-05-2019
Phil TwissEast DevonHoniton St. Michael's02-05-2019
Iain ChubbEast DevonNewbridges02-05-2019
David KeyEast DevonOtterhead02-05-2019
Paul CarterEast DevonOttery St. Mary Rural02-05-2019
Marcus HartnellEast DevonSeaton02-05-2019
Stuart HughesEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Philip SkinnerEast DevonTale Vale02-05-2019
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity02-05-2019
Mark Evans-MartinEast DevonWhimple02-05-2019
Paul DivianiEast DevonYarty02-05-2019
Mrs Gina LoganEast DorsetAlderholt02-05-2019
Cathy LuggEast DorsetAmeysford02-05-2019
K D JohnsonEast DorsetColehill East02-05-2019
David PackerEast DorsetColehill West02-05-2019
Derek BurtEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Paul HarrisonEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Sarah BurnsEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Steve ButlerEast DorsetCrane02-05-2019
Julie RobinsonEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
Peter OggelsbyEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
Steven LuggEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
George RussellEast DorsetHampreston & Longham02-05-2019
Simon TongEast DorsetHandley Vale02-05-2019
Andrew ParryEast DorsetParley02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara ManuelEast DorsetParley02-05-2019
Barry GoringeEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Mike DyerEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Ray BryanEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Robin CookEast DorsetStour02-05-2019
Colin BeckEast DorsetVerwood East02-05-2019
Simon GibsonEast DorsetVerwood East02-05-2019
Mrs Toni CoombsEast DorsetVerwood West02-05-2019
Spencer FlowerEast DorsetVerwood West02-05-2019
Alex ClarkeEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
Andy SkeatsEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
David ShortellEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
Sheila MechanEast DunbartonshireBearsden North06-05-2021
Andrew PolsonEast DunbartonshireBearsden South06-05-2021
Billy HendryEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and Campsie06-05-2021
Alan BrownEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs South06-05-2021
Sandra ThorntonEast DunbartonshireLenzie and Kirkintilloch South06-05-2021
Graeme McGinnigleEast DunbartonshireMilngavie06-05-2021
Robert SaundersEast HampshireAlton Amery02-05-2019
Andrew JoyEast HampshireAlton Ashdell02-05-2019
Dean PhillipsEast HampshireAlton Eastbrooke02-05-2019
Edward BrandtEast HampshireAlton Westbrooke02-05-2019
Graham HillEast HampshireAlton Whitedown02-05-2019
David OrmeEast HampshireAlton Wooteys02-05-2019
Ken CarterEast HampshireBinsted and Bentley02-05-2019
Angela GlassEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Bill MoulandEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Rebecca StandishEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Ken MoonEast HampshireClanfield and Finchdean02-05-2019
Nigel WrenEast HampshireClanfield and Finchdean02-05-2019
Tony CostiganEast HampshireDownland02-05-2019
Robert MocattaEast HampshireEast Meon02-05-2019
Deborah Brooks JacksonEast HampshireFour Marks and Medstead02-05-2019
Ingrid ThomasEast HampshireFour Marks and Medstead02-05-2019
Nick DrewEast HampshireFroxfield and Steep02-05-2019
Ferris CowperEast HampshireGrayshott02-05-2019
Anthony WilliamsEast HampshireHeadley02-05-2019
Richard MillardEast HampshireHeadley02-05-2019
Glynis WattsEast HampshireHolybourne and Froyle02-05-2019
Sara SchillemoreEast HampshireHorndean Catherington and Lovedean02-05-2019
Guy ShepherdEast HampshireHorndean Downs02-05-2019
Elaine TickellEast HampshireHorndean Hazleton and Blendworth02-05-2019
David EvansEast HampshireHorndean Kings02-05-2019
Lynn EvansEast HampshireHorndean Murray02-05-2019
Yvonne Parker SmithEast HampshireLindford02-05-2019
Laetitia PienaarEast HampshireLiss02-05-2019
Mike KendallEast HampshireLiss02-05-2019
Ben BentleyEast HampshirePetersfield (Causeway)02-05-2019
Julie ButlerEast HampshirePetersfield (Heath)02-05-2019
Bob AyerEast HampshirePetersfield (Rother)02-05-2019
Nicky NobleEast HampshirePetersfield (St Marys)02-05-2019
James AbdeyEast HampshirePetersfield (St. Peters)02-05-2019
Charles LouissonEast HampshireRopley and Tisted02-05-2019
Malcolm JohnsonEast HampshireRowlands Castle02-05-2019
David AshcroftEast HampshireSelborne02-05-2019
Keith BuddenEast HampshireThe Hangers and Forest02-05-2019
Sally PondEast HampshireWhitehill (Chase)02-05-2019
Tony MuldoonEast HampshireWhitehill (Deadwater)02-05-2019
Mervyn SmithEast HampshireWhitehill (Hogmoor)02-05-2019
Alan WaterhouseEast HampshireWhitehill (Pinewood)02-05-2019
Adam CarewEast HampshireWhitehill (Walldown)02-05-2019
Colin WoodwardEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Daniel AbbottEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Diane HollebonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Gary JonesEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
George CuttingEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Graham McAndrewEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Holly DrakeEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
John WyllieEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Keith WarnellEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Mike CaseyEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Norma SymondsEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Stan StainsbyEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Tim PageEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Jeff JonesEast HertfordshireBuntingford02-05-2019
Stan BullEast HertfordshireBuntingford02-05-2019
Tony StoweEast HertfordshireDatchworth & Aston02-05-2019
Rose CheswrightEast HertfordshireGreat Amwell02-05-2019
Patricia MooreEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Peter RufflesEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Bob DeeringEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Linda RadfordEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Suzanne Rutland-BarsbyEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Charlotte SnowdonEast HertfordshireHertford Heath02-05-2019
Jan GoodeveEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead02-05-2019
Mari StevensonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead02-05-2019
Michael McMullenEast HertfordshireHertford Rural North02-05-2019
Linda HayseyEast HertfordshireHertford Rural South02-05-2019
Ryan HensonEast HertfordshireHertford Sele02-05-2019
Steve CousinsEast HertfordshireHertford Sele02-05-2019
Robert BruntonEast HertfordshireHunsdon02-05-2019
Geoffrey WilliamsonEast HertfordshireLittle Hadham02-05-2019
Ian DevonshireEast HertfordshireMuch Hadham02-05-2019
Peter BoylanEast HertfordshirePuckeridge02-05-2019
Angela AlderEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
Eric BuckmasterEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
William MortimerEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
Mike AllenEast HertfordshireStanstead Abbotts02-05-2019
Paul KenealyEast HertfordshireThe Mundens and Cottered02-05-2019
David AndrewsEast HertfordshireThundridge & Standon02-05-2019
Ken CroftonEast HertfordshireWalkern02-05-2019
David OldridgeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Jonathan KayeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Mark PopeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Phyllis BallamEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Stephen ReedEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Graham MarshEast LindseyAlford02-05-2019
Sarah DevereuxEast LindseyAlford02-05-2019
Richard FryEast LindseyBinbrook02-05-2019
Neil CooperEast LindseyBurgh le Marsh02-05-2019
Mel Turton-LeiversEast LindseyChapel St Leonards02-05-2019
Paul Hibbert-GreavesEast LindseyChapel St Leonards02-05-2019
Martin J. FosterEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham02-05-2019
Stan AvisonEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham02-05-2019
Pauline M. CooperEast LindseyCroft02-05-2019
David BuckleyEast LindseyFulstow02-05-2019
Will GroverEast LindseyHagworthingham02-05-2019
Siobhan WellerEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby02-05-2019
Richard AvisonEast LindseyHorncastle02-05-2019
Colin J. DavieEast LindseyIngoldmells02-05-2019
Adam GristEast LindseyLegbourne02-05-2019
Fran TreanorEast LindseyLouth North Holme02-05-2019
Pauline F. WatsonEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James02-05-2019
Chris GreenEast LindseyLouth St Margarets02-05-2019
Terence BrownEast LindseyMablethorpe02-05-2019
Daniel McNallyEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes02-05-2019
Robert J. PalmerEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes02-05-2019
William GrayEast LindseyRoughton02-05-2019
Neil JonesEast LindseySibsey & Stickney02-05-2019
Tom AshtonEast LindseySibsey & Stickney02-05-2019
Dick EdgintonEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft02-05-2019
Steve KirkEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft02-05-2019
Sid DennisEast LindseySkegness St Clements02-05-2019
Susan A. J. BlackburnEast LindseySkegness Winthorpe02-05-2019
Rod WilliamsEast LindseySpilsby02-05-2019
Helen MatthewsEast LindseySutton On Sea02-05-2019
David AndrewsEast LindseyTetford & Donington02-05-2019
Stuart WatsonEast LindseyTetney02-05-2019
Wendy BowkettEast LindseyWainfleet02-05-2019
Alan VassarEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby02-05-2019
Sandra HarrisonEast LindseyWithern & Theddlethorpe02-05-2019
Craig LeylandEast LindseyWoodhall Spa02-05-2019
Susanna GorstEast LindseyWoodhall Spa02-05-2019
Nick GuyattEast LindseyWragby02-05-2019
Sue KempsonEast LothianDunbar and East Linton06-05-2021
Brian SmallEast LothianHaddington and Lammermuir06-05-2021
Katie MackieEast LothianMusselburgh06-05-2021
Jane HendersonEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal06-05-2021
Jeremy FindlayEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal06-05-2021
Lachlan BruceEast LothianPreston / Seton / Gosford06-05-2021
Gordon MackettEast LothianTranent, Wallyford and Macmerry06-05-2021
Geoff ShacklockEast NorthamptonshireBarnwell07-05-2020
Helen HarrisonEast NorthamptonshireFineshade07-05-2020
Anna SauntsonEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Harriet PentlandEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Pam WhitingEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Roger PowellEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough John Pyel07-05-2020
Sylvia HobbsEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough Waterloo07-05-2020
Roger Glithero JPEast NorthamptonshireKing's Forest07-05-2020
David BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireLower Nene07-05-2020
Sylvia HughesEast NorthamptonshireLyveden07-05-2020
Jake VowlesEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Phillip StearnEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Rupert ReichholdEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Annabel de Capell BrookeEast NorthamptonshirePrebendal07-05-2020
Lance JonesEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Tony BotoEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Glenvil Greenwood-SmithEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
Peter WathenEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
David JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Robin UnderwoodEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Barbara JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Marian HollomonEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Richard LewisEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Colin WrightEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Gill MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Janet PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Ron PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Steven NorthEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Andrew MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Dorothy MaxwellEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Sarah PeacockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Helen HowellEast NorthamptonshireStanwick07-05-2020
Wendy BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Alex SmithEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Rosalie BeattieEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Dudley Hughes JPEast NorthamptonshireWoodford07-05-2020
Stewart MillerEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2021
Gordon WallaceEast RenfrewshireGiffnock and Thornliebank06-05-2021
Charlie GilbertEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns North and Neilston06-05-2021
Barbara GrantEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham06-05-2021
Jim McLeanEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham06-05-2021
Jim SwiftEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham06-05-2021
Birmingham, BradleyEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Parnaby, Stephen OBEEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Pollard, PhyllisEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Burton, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town02-05-2019
Harrap, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North02-05-2019
Matthews, ChrisEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North02-05-2019
Chadwick, MargaretEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington South02-05-2019
Green, HelenEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South02-05-2019
Medini, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South02-05-2019
Galbraith, TonyEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Meredith, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Smith, PatEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Fraser, SymonEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Hall, BarbaraEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Temple, FelicityEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Evison, JaneEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Lisseter, PaulEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Owen, JonathanEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Bayram, CharlieEast Riding of YorkshireHowden02-05-2019
Aitken, VictoriaEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Bayram, LindaEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Wilkinson, NigelEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Holtby, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Skow, BrianEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Turner, PeterEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Elvidge, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Harold, KerriEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Mole, ClaudeEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
West, KayEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
Barrett, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland02-05-2019
Fox, CarolineEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland02-05-2019
Cracknell, JackieEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Healing, LynEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Tucker, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Abraham, JulieEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley02-05-2019
Walker, VanessaEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley02-05-2019
Bryan, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Dennis, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Steel, SueEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Aird, ElaineEast Riding of YorkshireSt Marys02-05-2019
Pearson, BryanEast Riding of YorkshireSt Marys02-05-2019
Kingston, MaryEast Riding of YorkshireTranby02-05-2019
Horton, ShaunEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
McMaster, GaryEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
Burton, AndyEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Rudd, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Stathers, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Colin WhittakerEast StaffordshireAbbey02-05-2019
Greg HallEast StaffordshireBagots02-05-2019
Michael BoweringEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Mrs Patricia AckroydEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Richard GrosvenorEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Bernard PetersEast StaffordshireBrizlincote02-05-2019
Colin WilemanEast StaffordshireBrizlincote02-05-2019
Chris SmithEast StaffordshireChurnet02-05-2019
Gordon MarjoramEast StaffordshireCrown02-05-2019
George AllenEast StaffordshireHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Lynne SheltonEast StaffordshireHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Jacqui JonesEast StaffordshireNeedwood02-05-2019
Mrs Julia JesselEast StaffordshireNeedwood02-05-2019
Mrs Beryl ToonEast StaffordshireRolleston On Dove02-05-2019
Len MilnerEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Mrs Julie KilloranEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Mrs Vicki GouldEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Philip HudsonEast StaffordshireTown02-05-2019
Susan McGarryEast StaffordshireTown02-05-2019
Duncan GoodfellowEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods02-05-2019
Simon GaskinEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods02-05-2019
Edward BarkerEast StaffordshireWeaver02-05-2019
David LeeseEast StaffordshireWinshill02-05-2019
Raymond FaulknerEast StaffordshireWinshill02-05-2019
Alan JohnsonEast StaffordshireYoxall02-05-2019
Nick BennettEast SussexArlington East Hoathly and Hellingly06-05-2021
Michael EnsorEast SussexBexhill North06-05-2021
Simon ElfordEast SussexBexhill South06-05-2021
Carl MaynardEast SussexBrede Valley and Marsham06-05-2021
Jim SheppardEast SussexChailey06-05-2021
Richard StogdonEast SussexCrowborough North and Jarvis Brook06-05-2021
Sylvia TidyEast SussexCrowborough St. Johns06-05-2021
Barry TaylorEast SussexEastbourne Meads06-05-2021
Colin BelseyEast SussexEastbourne Ratton06-05-2021
David ElkinEast SussexEastbourne Sovereign06-05-2021
Francis WhetstoneEast SussexForest Row and Groombridge06-05-2021
Bob BowdlerEast SussexHailsham Market06-05-2021
Gerard FoxEast SussexHailsham New Town06-05-2021
Peter PragnellEast SussexHastings Ashdown and Conquest06-05-2021
Laurie LoeEast SussexHastings Baird and Ore06-05-2021
Matthew BeaverEast SussexHastings Maze Hill and West St Leonards06-05-2021
Martin ClarkeEast SussexHastings St Helens and Silverhill06-05-2021
Rupert SimmonsEast SussexHeathfield and Mayfield06-05-2021
Roy GalleyEast SussexMaresfield and Buxted06-05-2021
Angharad DaviesEast SussexNorthern Rother06-05-2021
Nigel EneverEast SussexPeacehaven06-05-2021
Tom LiddiardEast SussexPevensey and Stone Cross06-05-2021
John Barnes MBEEast SussexRother North West06-05-2021
Keith GlazierEast SussexRye and Eastern Rother06-05-2021
Phil BoormanEast SussexSeaford North06-05-2021
Andy SmithEast SussexTelscombe06-05-2021
Claire DowlingEast SussexUckfield North06-05-2021
Chris DowlingEast SussexUckfield South with Framfield06-05-2021
Bill BentleyEast SussexWealden East06-05-2021
Bob StandleyEast SussexWealden North East06-05-2021
Barry TaylorEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Robert SmartEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Colin BelseyEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Colin MurdochEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Tony FreebodyEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Gordon JenkinsEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Paul Metcalfe MBEEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Penny di CaraEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Steven BroomfieldEastleighFair Oak and Horton Heath02-05-2019
Judith GrajewskiEastleighHiltingbury05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonEastleighHiltingbury07-05-2020
Michael HughesEastleighHiltingbury02-05-2019
Michael SleeEdenAskham02-05-2019
Joan RaineEdenCrosby Ravensworth02-05-2019
Ian ChambersEdenEamont02-05-2019
Richard SealbyEdenGreystoke02-05-2019
Robin OrchardEdenHartside02-05-2019
Elaine MartinEdenHesket02-05-2019
Lesley Ann GrisedaleEdenHesket02-05-2019
Valerie KendallEdenKirkby Stephen02-05-2019
Gordon Nicolson OBEEdenLazonby02-05-2019
Allan ArmstrongEdenLong Marton02-05-2019
Adrian ToddEdenOrton With Tebay02-05-2019
Paula BreenEdenPenrith Carleton02-05-2019
John Charles LynchEdenPenrith East02-05-2019
Scott JacksonEdenPenrith North02-05-2019
Malcolm TempleEdenPenrith South02-05-2019
John George ThompsonEdenPenrith West02-05-2019
Angela MeadowcroftEdenRavenstonedale02-05-2019
John Owen MBEEdenShap02-05-2019
Kevin BeatyEdenSkelton02-05-2019
Alistair HoggEdenUllswater02-05-2019
Graham HutchisonEdinburghAlmond06-05-2021
Joanna MowatEdinburghCity Centre06-05-2021
Jason RustEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead06-05-2021
Phil DoggartEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead06-05-2021
Scott DouglasEdinburghCorstorphine/Murrayfield06-05-2021
John McLellanEdinburghCraigentinny/Duddingston06-05-2021
Mark BrownEdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle06-05-2021
Jim CampbellEdinburghForth06-05-2021
Andrew JohnstonEdinburghFountainbridge/Craiglockhart06-05-2021
Iain WhyteEdinburghInverleith06-05-2021
Max MitchellEdinburghInverleith06-05-2021
Stephanie SmithEdinburghLiberton/Gilmerton06-05-2021
Nick CookEdinburghMorningside06-05-2021
Graeme BruceEdinburghPentland Hills06-05-2021
Susan WebberEdinburghPentland Hills06-05-2021
Callum LaidlawEdinburghPortobello/Craigmillar06-05-2021
Ashley GraczykEdinburghSighthill/Gorgie06-05-2021
Cameron RoseEdinburghSouthside/Newington06-05-2021
Dorothy M. MitchellElmbridgeCobham and Downside02-05-2019
James BrowneElmbridgeCobham and Downside05-05-2022
Mike J. BennisonElmbridgeCobham and Downside07-05-2020
David J. ArcherElmbridgeEsher07-05-2020
Simon J. WaughElmbridgeEsher05-05-2022
Tim OliverElmbridgeEsher02-05-2019
Mary SheldonElmbridgeHersham Village02-05-2019
Ruth MitchellElmbridgeHersham Village05-05-2022
Steve BaxElmbridgeMolesey East05-05-2022
Barry CheyneElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park05-05-2022
Glenn P. DearloveElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park07-05-2020
Lewis J. BrownElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park02-05-2019
Andrew P. BurleyElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon02-05-2019
James A. VickersElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon05-05-2022
Oliver T. ChappellElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon07-05-2020
Christine RichardsonElmbridgeWalton Central05-05-2022
Alan KopitkoElmbridgeWalton North05-05-2022
Andrew KellyElmbridgeWalton North07-05-2020
Rachael I. LakeElmbridgeWalton North02-05-2019
Christine J. CrossElmbridgeWalton South02-05-2019
Malcolm HowardElmbridgeWalton South05-05-2022
Michael J. FreemanElmbridgeWeybridge Riverside02-05-2019
Charu SoodElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill05-05-2022
Ian DonaldsonElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill02-05-2019
Clare De SilvaEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Jon DanielsEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Will ColeshillEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Alessandro GeorgiouEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Edward SmithEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Elaine HaywardEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Andy MilneEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Chris DeyEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Terence Neville OBE JPEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Glynis VinceEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Joanne LabanEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Lee David-SandersEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Stephanos IoannouEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Jim StevenEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Lindsay RawlingsEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Michael Rye OBEEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Maria AlexandrouEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Lynn HughesEpping ForestBroadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing02-05-2019
Aniket PatelEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West02-05-2019
Gavin ChambersEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West07-05-2020
Jo Share-BerniaEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West05-05-2022
Brian SandlerEpping ForestChigwell Row07-05-2020
Darshan SungerEpping ForestChigwell Village05-05-2022
John KnapmanEpping ForestChigwell Village07-05-2020
Basil VazEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash05-05-2022
Paul KeskaEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash02-05-2019
Nigel AveyEpping ForestEpping Hemnall02-05-2019
Chris WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common02-05-2019
Holly WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common07-05-2020
Les BurrowsEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common05-05-2022
Alan LionEpping ForestGrange Hill07-05-2020
Gagan MohindraEpping ForestGrange Hill05-05-2022
Kewal ChanaEpping ForestGrange Hill02-05-2019
Richard MorganEpping ForestHastingwood Matching and Sheering Village02-05-2019
Maggie McEwenEpping ForestHigh Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings07-05-2020
Brian RolfeEpping ForestLambourne02-05-2019
Richard BassettEpping ForestLower Nazeing02-05-2019
Yolanda KnightEpping ForestLower Nazeing05-05-2022
Paul StalkerEpping ForestLower Sheering02-05-2019
Ian HadleyEpping ForestMoreton and Fyfield07-05-2020
Anne GriggEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett02-05-2019
Peter BoltonEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett05-05-2022
Heather BradyEpping ForestPassingford07-05-2020
Mary SartinEpping ForestRoydon02-05-2019
Nigel BedfordEpping ForestShelley02-05-2019
John PhilipEpping ForestTheydon Bois07-05-2020
Sue JonesEpping ForestTheydon Bois05-05-2022
Syd StavrouEpping ForestWaltham Abbey High Beach02-05-2019
David StockerEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane05-05-2022
Sam KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane02-05-2019
Steven HeatherEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane07-05-2020
Ann MitchellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East02-05-2019
Jeane LeaEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East07-05-2020
David DorrellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Paternoster05-05-2022
Liz WebsterEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Paternoster02-05-2019
Helen KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West07-05-2020
Ricki GadsbyEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West02-05-2019
Alex ClarkeEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Jane RaceEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Omer KoKou-TchriEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Tina MountainEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
Kevin P MillerErewashBreaston02-05-2019
Robert A Parkinson BScErewashBreaston02-05-2019
Garry HicktonErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Mrs Gerri HicktonErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Richard HarrisErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Andrew McCandlessErewashDraycott & Risley02-05-2019
Mrs Valerie ClareErewashDraycott & Risley02-05-2019
Jonathan WrightErewashHallam Fields02-05-2019
Abey StevensonErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley02-05-2019
Alan SummerfieldErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley02-05-2019
Mrs Mary HopkinsonErewashLittle Hallam02-05-2019
Mrs Susan BeardsleyErewashLittle Hallam02-05-2019
Peter PepiosErewashLong Eaton Central02-05-2019
Michael E WallisErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Michael WhiteErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Terence E HolbrookErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Mrs Leonie BilbieErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Steve BilbieErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Wayne MajorErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Daniel WaltonErewashSawley02-05-2019
John SewellErewashSawley02-05-2019
Mrs Joanne Louise Bonam BAErewashSawley02-05-2019
Mrs Val CustanceErewashShipley View02-05-2019
Paul SheltonErewashShipley View02-05-2019
Bruce BroughtonErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara HarrisonErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Mrs Carol HartErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Christopher G CorbettErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Kewal Singh AthwalErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Michael PowellErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Anthony Michael HedleyEssexBillericay and Burstead06-05-2021
Dr Richard MooreEssexBillericay and Burstead06-05-2021
Robert MitchellEssexBraintree Eastern06-05-2021
Wendy SchmittEssexBraintree Town06-05-2021
Louise McKinlay Cabinet Member for Children and FamiliesEssexBrentwood Hutton06-05-2021
Lesley Wagland OBEEssexBrentwood Rural06-05-2021
Alan GogginEssexBrightlingsea06-05-2021
John Francis AldridgeEssexBroomfield and Writtle06-05-2021
Valerie MetcalfeEssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton South06-05-2021
John Andrew Spence CBE - Cabinet Member for Health and Adult Social CareEssexChelmer06-05-2021
Dick Alfred Madden - Cabinet Member for Performance Business Planning and PartnershipsEssexChelmsford Central06-05-2021
Gagan Mohindra MPEssexChigwell and Loughton Broadway06-05-2021
Andy WoodEssexClacton North06-05-2021
Paul HoneywoodEssexClacton West06-05-2021
Anne BrownEssexConstable06-05-2021
Sue LissimoreEssexDrury06-05-2021
Susan Barker - Cabinet Member for Customer, Communities, Culture and CorporateEssexDunmow06-05-2021
Christopher Whitbread - Cabinet Member for FinanceEssexEpping and Theydon Bois06-05-2021
Mark PlattEssexFrinton and Walton06-05-2021
Jenny ChandlerEssexGreat Baddow06-05-2021
Jillian Mary ReevesEssexHadleigh06-05-2021
Jo BeavisEssexHalstead06-05-2021
Mike GarnettEssexHarlow North06-05-2021
Edward C Johnson Vice-Chairman of the CouncilEssexHarlow South East06-05-2021
Clive SouterEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
Michael HardwareEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
David Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative GroupEssexHedingham06-05-2021
Mark DurhamEssexHeybridge and Tollesbury06-05-2021
Jeff HenryEssexLaindon Park and Fryerns06-05-2021
Penny ChannerEssexMaldon06-05-2021
John Gilbert Jowers Chairman of the CouncilEssexMersea and Tiptree06-05-2021
Anthony James JacksonEssexNorth Weald and Nazeing06-05-2021
Maggie McEwenEssexOngar and Rural06-05-2021
Stephen HillierEssexPitsea06-05-2021
Malcolm MaddocksEssexRayleigh North06-05-2021
June LumleyEssexRayleigh South06-05-2021
Terry CutmoreEssexRochford North06-05-2021
Mike SteptoeEssexRochford South06-05-2021
Carole WestonEssexRochford West06-05-2021
John MoranEssexSaffron Walden06-05-2021
Andrew SheldonEssexSouth Benfleet06-05-2021
Bob MasseyEssexSouth Woodham Ferrers06-05-2021
Ron PrattEssexSouthminster06-05-2021
Raymond John Gooding Cabinet Member for Education and SkillsEssexStansted06-05-2021
Kevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for InfrastructureEssexStanway and Pyefleet06-05-2021
Ian GrundyEssexStock06-05-2021
Andrew James ErskineEssexTendring Rural East06-05-2021
Carlo GuglielmiEssexTendring Rural West06-05-2021
Simon Michael Walsh Cabinet Member for Environment and Climate Change ActionEssexThaxted06-05-2021
Graham ButlandEssexThree Fields with Great Notley06-05-2021
Beverley EganEssexThundersley06-05-2021
Ricki GadsbyEssexWaltham Abbey06-05-2021
Malcolm Robert BuckleyEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Tony Ball - Cabinet Member for Economic DevelopmentEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Derrick Jonathan LouisEssexWitham Southern06-05-2021
Percy ProwseExeterDuryard and St James02-05-2019
Cynthia ThompsonExeterPinhoe02-05-2019
David HensonExeterSt Loyes02-05-2019
David HensonExeterSt Loyes07-05-2020
Peter HollandExeterSt Loyes05-05-2022
Andrew LeadbetterExeterTopsham07-05-2020
Catherine PierceExeterTopsham05-05-2022
Rob NewbyExeterTopsham02-05-2019
Lynn MunroFalkirkBo'ness and Blackness06-05-2021
David GrantFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert06-05-2021
Jim FlynnFalkirkCarse, Kinnaird and Tryst06-05-2021
Nigel HarrisFalkirkDenny and Banknock06-05-2021
John PatrickFalkirkFalkirk South06-05-2021
Malcolm NicolFalkirkLower Braes06-05-2021
James KerrFalkirkUpper Braes06-05-2021
Tom DaviesFarehamFareham East05-05-2022
Louise ClubleyFarehamFareham North07-05-2020
Pamela BryantFarehamFareham North05-05-2022
Fred BirkettFarehamFareham North-West07-05-2020
Peter DaviesFarehamFareham North-West05-05-2022
Geoff FazackarleyFarehamFareham South05-05-2022
Keith BartonFarehamFareham South07-05-2020
Leslie KeebleFarehamFareham West05-05-2022
Tina EllisFarehamFareham West07-05-2020
Kay MandryFarehamHill Head07-05-2020
Steve DuganFarehamHill Head05-05-2022
Keith EvansFarehamLocks Heath07-05-2020
Susan BayfordFarehamLocks Heath05-05-2022
Ian BastableFarehamPark Gate05-05-2022
Simon MartinFarehamPark Gate07-05-2020
Nick WalkerFarehamPortchester West07-05-2020
Susan BellFarehamPortchester West05-05-2022
Jonathan ButtsFarehamSarisbury07-05-2020
Seán WoodwardFarehamSarisbury05-05-2022
Connie HockleyFarehamTitchfield05-05-2022
Tiffany HarperFarehamTitchfield07-05-2020
Sarah PankhurstFarehamTitchfield Common07-05-2020
Michael FordFarehamWarsash07-05-2020
Trevor Cartwright, MBEFarehamWarsash05-05-2022
Chris BodenFenlandBassenhally02-05-2019
Mrs Kay MayorFenlandBassenhally02-05-2019
Alex MiscandlonFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea02-05-2019
Ralph ButcherFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea02-05-2019
Ian BenneyFenlandBirch - Chatteris02-05-2019
Mrs Carol CoxFenlandClarkson02-05-2019
David ConnorFenlandDoddington & Wimblington02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen DavisFenlandDoddington & Wimblington02-05-2019
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch02-05-2019
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch02-05-2019
Miss Samantha HoyFenlandHill - Wisbech02-05-2019
Simon KingFenlandHill - Wisbech02-05-2019
Garry TibbsFenlandKirkgate - Wisbech02-05-2019
Steve GarrattFenlandLattersey02-05-2019
Mark BucktonFenlandManea02-05-2019
Andrew PughFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
John ClarkFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North02-05-2019
Steve CountFenlandMarch North02-05-2019
Kit OwenFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Mrs Jan FrenchFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Steve TierneyFenlandMedworth - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs S BlighFenlandParson Drove & Wisbech St Mary02-05-2019
David OliverFenlandPeckover - Wisbech02-05-2019
Christopher SeatonFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Michael HumphreyFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Sam ClarkFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs Florence NewellFenlandSlade Lode - Chatteris02-05-2019
David MasonFenlandSt Andrews - Whittlesey02-05-2019
David HodgsonFenlandStaithe - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs Dee LawsFenlandStonald02-05-2019
Anne HayFenlandThe Mills - Chatteris02-05-2019
Peter MurphyFenlandWenneye - Chatteris02-05-2019
Kathleen LeslieFifeBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy06-05-2021
Darren WattFifeCowdenbeath06-05-2021
Tony MiklinskiFifeCupar06-05-2021
Alan CraigFifeDunfermline Central06-05-2021
Gavin EllisFifeDunfermline North06-05-2021
David J RossFifeDunfermline South06-05-2021
Linda HoltFifeEast Neuk and Landward06-05-2021
Mick GreenFifeGlenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch06-05-2021
Andy HeerFifeHowe of Fife and Tay Coast06-05-2021
Dave DempseyFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay06-05-2021
Richard WattFifeKirkcaldy East06-05-2021
Graham RitchieFifeLeven, Kennoway and Largo06-05-2021
Tony OrtonFifeRosyth06-05-2021
Dominic NolanFifeSt Andrews06-05-2021
Mino ManekshawFifeWest Fife and coastal villages06-05-2021
Jean S DaviesFlintshireBrynford06-05-2021
Owen ThomasFlintshireCilcain06-05-2021
Janet AxworthyFlintshireEwloe06-05-2021
Adele Davies-CookeFlintshireGwernaffield06-05-2021
Clive CarverFlintshireHawarden06-05-2021
Andrew HolgateFlintshireTrelawnyd and Gwaenysgor / Trelawnyd a Gwaenysgor06-05-2021
Mrs Ann BerryFolkestone and HytheBroadmead02-05-2019
John CollierFolkestone and HytheCheriton02-05-2019
Peter GaneFolkestone and HytheCheriton02-05-2019
Mrs Claire JeffreyFolkestone and HytheEast Folkestone02-05-2019
David MonkFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Dick PascoeFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Mrs Rodica WheelerFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Mrs Susan WallaceFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour02-05-2019
Alan Ewart-JamesFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
David OwenFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
Malcolm DeardenFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
Michael LyonsFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural02-05-2019
Paul PeacockFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural02-05-2019
Russell TillsonFolkestone and HytheNew Romney02-05-2019
David GodfreyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Philip MartinFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Stuart PeallFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Miss Susan CareyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West02-05-2019
Mrs Jennifer HollingsbeeFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West02-05-2019
Roger WilkinsFolkestone and HytheRomney Marsh02-05-2019
Ms Janet HolbenFolkestone and HytheSandgate and West Folkestone02-05-2019
Rory Love OBEFolkestone and HytheSandgate and West Folkestone02-05-2019
Clive GoddardFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh02-05-2019
Robin MillarForest HeathAll Saints02-05-2019
Stephen EdwardsForest HeathAll Saints02-05-2019
Christine MasonForest HeathBrandon East02-05-2019
David BowmanForest HeathEriswell and The Rows02-05-2019
James WatersForest HeathEriswell and The Rows02-05-2019
Simon ColeForest HeathExning02-05-2019
Louis BusuttilForest HeathGreat Heath02-05-2019
Nigel RomanForest HeathGreat Heath02-05-2019
Rona BurtForest HeathIceni02-05-2019
Colin NobleForest HeathLakenheath02-05-2019
Louise MarstonForest HeathLakenheath02-05-2019
Brian HarveyForest HeathManor02-05-2019
John BloodworthForest HeathMarket02-05-2019
Ruth Bowman J.PForest HeathMarket02-05-2019
Carol LynchForest HeathRed Lodge02-05-2019
Lance StanburyForest HeathRed Lodge02-05-2019
Michael AndersonForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Andy DrummondForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Chris BarkerForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Robert NobbsForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Frankie EvansForest of DeanAlvington, Aylburton and West Lydney02-05-2019
Gareth HughesForest of DeanAwre02-05-2019
Roger YeatesForest of DeanBromsberrow and Dymock02-05-2019
Marrilyn Smart OBEForest of DeanChristchurch and English Bicknor02-05-2019
Brian JonesForest of DeanChurcham and Huntley02-05-2019
Carole Allaway MartinForest of DeanColeford Central02-05-2019
David EastonForest of DeanColeford East02-05-2019
Patrick MolyneuxForest of DeanHewelsfield and Woolaston02-05-2019
Dave HawthorneForest of DeanLittledean and Ruspidge02-05-2019
Alan PreestForest of DeanLydney North02-05-2019
Brian RobinsonForest of DeanMitcheldean and Drybrook02-05-2019
Len LawtonForest of DeanNewent Central02-05-2019
Terry HaleForest of DeanNewland and St Briavels02-05-2019
Richard BoylesForest of DeanNewnham and Westbury02-05-2019
Craig LawtonForest of DeanOxenhall and Newent North East02-05-2019
Diana EdwardsForest of DeanPillowell02-05-2019
Clayton WilliamsForest of DeanRedmarley02-05-2019
Jane HorneForest of DeanTibberton02-05-2019
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
Chris DixonFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
Richard RedcliffeFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
Gail Goodman JPFyldeAshton02-05-2019
Graeme NealeFyldeAshton02-05-2019
Edward NashFyldeCentral02-05-2019
Susan Fazackerley MBE - Council LeaderFyldeCentral02-05-2019
Peter AnthonyFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Raymond ThomasFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Richard FradleyFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Brenda BlackshawFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
Cheryl LittleFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
David DonaldsonFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
Thomas ThrelfallFyldeFreckleton East02-05-2019
Trevor FiddlerFyldeFreckleton West02-05-2019
Sally NashFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Vince SettleFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Viv WillderFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Christine AkeroydFyldeKilnhouse02-05-2019
Roger SmallFyldeKilnhouse02-05-2019
Neil HarveyFyldePark02-05-2019
Sandra PitmanFyldePark02-05-2019
Shirley GreenFyldePark02-05-2019
Frank AndrewsFyldeRibby-with-Wrea02-05-2019
Tim AshtonFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Angela JacquesFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Delma CollinsFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Karen Buckley - Deputy LeaderFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Jayne NixonFyldeStaining and Weeton02-05-2019
John Singleton JPFyldeStaining and Weeton02-05-2019
John KirkhamFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Michael CornahFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Tammy BissetGedlingBestwood St Albans02-05-2019
Boyd ElliottGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Jane WalkerGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Paul StirlandGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Helen GreensmithGedlingDumbles02-05-2019
Alan BexonGedlingGedling02-05-2019
Bruce AndrewsGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Chris BarnfatherGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Colin PowellGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Carol PepperGedlingPlains02-05-2019
John ParrGedlingPlains02-05-2019
Kevin DoyleGedlingTrent Valley02-05-2019
Stephen PooleGedlingTrent Valley02-05-2019
Michael AdamsGedlingWoodthorpe02-05-2019
Phillip CharlesGlasgow CityBaillieston06-05-2021
Robert ConnellyGlasgow CityCalton06-05-2021
Euan BlockleyGlasgow CityLinn06-05-2021
Bailie Kyle ThorntonGlasgow CityNewlands/Auldburn06-05-2021
Tony CurtisGlasgow CityPartick East/Kelvindale06-05-2021
David MeikleGlasgow CityPollokshields06-05-2021
Thomas KerrGlasgow CityShettleston06-05-2021
Bailie Ade AibinuGlasgow CityVictoria Park06-05-2021
Andrew GravellsGloucesterAbbeydale07-05-2020
Collette FinneganGloucesterAbbeydale07-05-2020
Gordon TaylorGloucesterAbbeymead07-05-2020
Laura BrookerGloucesterAbbeymead07-05-2020
Lise NoakesGloucesterBarnwood07-05-2020
Sajid PatelGloucesterBarton and Tredworth07-05-2020
Nigel J. HanmanGloucesterGrange07-05-2020
Steve MorganGloucesterGrange07-05-2020
Jennie WatkinsGloucesterKingsway07-05-2020
Richard CookGloucesterKingsway07-05-2020
Clive WalfordGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
Kathy WilliamsGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
Paul JamesGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
David Norman MBEGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt07-05-2020
Lee HawthorneGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt07-05-2020
Andrew LewisGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale07-05-2020
Hannah NormanGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale07-05-2020
Colin OrganGloucesterTuffley07-05-2020
Gerald DeeGloucesterTuffley07-05-2020
Dawn MelvinGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Pam TraceyGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Paul TolemanGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Matt BabbageGloucestershireCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton Kings06-05-2021
Tim HarmanGloucestershireCheltenham: Lansdown and Park06-05-2021
Lynden StoweGloucestershireCotswold: CampdenVale06-05-2021
Ray TheodoulouGloucestershireCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on Thames06-05-2021
Shaun ParsonsGloucestershireCotswold: South Cerney06-05-2021
Nigel Moor FRTPI FRSAGloucestershireCotswold: Stow-on-the-Wold06-05-2021
Stephen HirstGloucestershireCotswold: Tetbury06-05-2021
Richard BoylesGloucestershireForest of Dean: Blakeney and Bream06-05-2021
Carole Allaway MartinGloucestershireForest of Dean: Coleford06-05-2021
Terry HaleGloucestershireForest of Dean: Drybrook and Lydbrook06-05-2021
Alan PreestGloucestershireForest of Dean: Lydney06-05-2021
Brian RobinsonGloucestershireForest of Dean: Mitcheldean06-05-2021
Will Windsor-CliveGloucestershireForest of Dean: Newent06-05-2021
Patrick MolyneuxGloucestershireForest of Dean: Sedbury06-05-2021
Andrew Gravells MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Abbey06-05-2021
Sajid PatelGloucestershireGloucester: Barton and Tredworth06-05-2021
Dave Norman MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Grange and Kingsway06-05-2021
Pam Tracey MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Hempsted and Westgate06-05-2021
Kathy WilliamsGloucestershireGloucester: Longlevens06-05-2021
Mark Hawthorne MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Quedgeley06-05-2021
Dr Andrew MillerGloucestershireGloucester: Tuffley06-05-2021
Keith RippingtonGloucestershireStroud: Bisley and Painswick06-05-2021
Brian TipperGloucestershireStroud: Cam Valley06-05-2021
Loraine Vivienne PatrickGloucestershireStroud: Dursley06-05-2021
Stephen DaviesGloucestershireStroud: Hardwicke and Severn06-05-2021
Robert BirdGloucestershireTewkesbury: Bishop's Cleeve06-05-2021
Robert VinesGloucestershireTewkesbury: Brockworth06-05-2021
Phil AwfordGloucestershireTewkesbury: Highnam06-05-2021
Kevin John CromwellGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury06-05-2021
Vernon SmithGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury East06-05-2021
Roger WilsonGloucestershireTewkesbury: Winchcombe and Woodmancote06-05-2021
Kevin CaseyGosportAlverstoke05-05-2022
Mark HookGosportAlverstoke07-05-2020
Alan ScardGosportAnglesey05-05-2022
Philip Raffaelli CB FRCPGosportAnglesey07-05-2020
Kathleen JonesGosportBridgemary South07-05-2020
Linda BattyGosportBridgemary South05-05-2022
Margaret MorganGosportGrange07-05-2020
Tony JessopGosportGrange05-05-2022
Diane FurlongGosportHardway07-05-2020
Graham BurgessGosportLee East07-05-2020
Piers BatemanGosportLee East05-05-2022
Christopher CarterGosportLee West05-05-2022
John Beavis MBEGosportLee West07-05-2020
Lynn HookGosportPeel Common05-05-2022
Stephen PhilpottGosportPeel Common07-05-2020
Sean Peter BlackmanGosportPrivett05-05-2022
Zoe HugginsGosportPrivett07-05-2020
Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLMGosportRowner and Holbrook07-05-2020
Greta GoatleyGraveshamCentral02-05-2019
Leslie HillsGraveshamChalk02-05-2019
Bronwen McGarrityGraveshamColdharbour02-05-2019
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham02-05-2019
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham02-05-2019
David TurnerGraveshamIstead Rise02-05-2019
John KnightGraveshamIstead Rise02-05-2019
Gary HardingGraveshamMeopham North02-05-2019
Julia BurgoyneGraveshamMeopham North02-05-2019
Derek ShelbrookeGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo02-05-2019
Lesley BoycottGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo02-05-2019
Alan RidgersGraveshamPainters Ash02-05-2019
Conrad BroadleyGraveshamPainters Ash02-05-2019
Sandra GarsideGraveshamPainters Ash02-05-2019
David HurleyGraveshamRiverview02-05-2019
William LambertGraveshamRiverview02-05-2019
Robin TheobaldGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown02-05-2019
Samir JassalGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown02-05-2019
Jordan MeadeGraveshamSinglewell02-05-2019
Gurjit Kaur BainsGraveshamWhitehill02-05-2019
Karen HurdleGraveshamWhitehill02-05-2019
Anthony PritchardGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Michael WenbanGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Sara LangdaleGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Alan GreyGreat YarmouthBradwell North02-05-2019
Carl SmithGreat YarmouthBradwell North02-05-2019
Graham PlantGreat YarmouthBradwell North02-05-2019
Andy GrantGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton02-05-2019
Carl AnnisonGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton02-05-2019
Sue HaconGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton02-05-2019
Graham CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North02-05-2019
Penny CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North02-05-2019
Demetris MavroudisGreat YarmouthCaister South02-05-2019
Malcolm BirdGreat YarmouthCaister South02-05-2019
James BenslyGreat YarmouthEast Flegg02-05-2019
Noel GalerGreat YarmouthEast Flegg02-05-2019
Haydn ThirtleGreat YarmouthFleggburgh02-05-2019
Emma Flaxman-TaylorGreat YarmouthGorleston02-05-2019
Kay GreyGreat YarmouthGorleston02-05-2019
Brian LawnGreat YarmouthLothingland02-05-2019
David DrewittGreat YarmouthLothingland02-05-2019
Charles ReynoldsGreat YarmouthOrmesby02-05-2019
Mr Ronald HantonGreat YarmouthOrmesby02-05-2019
Barry ColemanGreat YarmouthWest Flegg02-05-2019
Mary ColemanGreat YarmouthWest Flegg02-05-2019
Katy StenhouseGreat YarmouthYarmouth North02-05-2019
Paul HammondGreat YarmouthYarmouth North02-05-2019
Geoffrey BrightyGreenwichBlackheath Westcombe05-05-2022
John HillsGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Matt HartleyGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Roger TesterGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Charlie DavisGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Spencer DruryGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Matt ClareGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Nigel FletcherGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Pat GreenwellGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Andrew GommGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Nigel KearseGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Paul SpoonerGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Marsha MoseleyGuildfordAsh Vale02-05-2019
Nigel ManningGuildfordAsh Vale02-05-2019
Jo RandallGuildfordAsh Wharf02-05-2019
Murray Grubb JnrGuildfordAsh Wharf02-05-2019
Christian HollidayGuildfordBurpham02-05-2019
Mike PiperGuildfordBurpham02-05-2019
Matt FurnissGuildfordChristchurch02-05-2019
Nikki Nelson-SmithGuildfordChristchurch02-05-2019
Jenny WicksGuildfordClandon and Horsley02-05-2019
Matthew SartiGuildfordClandon and Horsley02-05-2019
Alexandra ChesterfieldGuildfordFriary and St Nicolas02-05-2019
Dennis PaulGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Geoff DavisGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Nils ChristiansenGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Graham EllwoodGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
Jennifer JordanGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
Philip BrookerGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
David BilbéGuildfordNormandy02-05-2019
Adrian ChandlerGuildfordOnslow02-05-2019
Gordon JacksonGuildfordPirbright02-05-2019
Michael IllmanGuildfordShalford02-05-2019
Mike ParsonsGuildfordShalford02-05-2019
David QuelchGuildfordStoughton02-05-2019
David WrightGuildfordTillingbourne02-05-2019
Richard BillingtonGuildfordTillingbourne02-05-2019
Liz HooperGuildfordWestborough02-05-2019
Sheila KirklandGuildfordWestborough02-05-2019
Bob McSheeGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
David ElmsGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
Iseult RocheGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
Harvey OdzeHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Michael LevyHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Simche SteinbergerHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Aron KleinHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
Benzion PapierHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
John BradshawHaltonDaresbury02-05-2019
Marjorie BradshawHaltonDaresbury07-05-2020
Stephen WatsonHambletonAppleton Wiske & Smeatons02-05-2019
Robert BakerHambletonBagby & Thorntons02-05-2019
Carl LesHambletonBedale02-05-2019
John NooneHambletonBedale02-05-2019
Mike BarninghamHambletonBedale02-05-2019
Chris RookeHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Geoff EllisHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Nigel KnaptonHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Richard HudsonHambletonGreat Ayton02-05-2019
Ron KirkHambletonGreat Ayton02-05-2019
Christine CookmanHambletonHuby02-05-2019
Bridget FortuneHambletonHutton Rudby02-05-2019
Brian PhillipsHambletonMorton-on-Swale02-05-2019
David BladesHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton02-05-2019
Isobel SandersonHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton02-05-2019
Caroline DickinsonHambletonNorthallerton South02-05-2019
David HugillHambletonOsmotherley & Swainby02-05-2019
Caroline PatmoreHambletonRaskelf & White Horse02-05-2019
Kevin HardistyHambletonRomanby02-05-2019
Peter WilkinsonHambletonRomanby02-05-2019
Mark RobsonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe02-05-2019
Peter BardonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe02-05-2019
Andy WakeHambletonStokesley02-05-2019
Stephen DickinsHambletonStokesley02-05-2019
David WebsterHambletonTanfield02-05-2019
Gareth DaddHambletonThirsk02-05-2019
Janet WatsonHambletonThirsk02-05-2019
Adronie AlfordHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Alex KarmelHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Dominic StantonHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Amanda Lloyd-HarrisHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Donald JohnsonHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Frances StaintonHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Mark LovedayHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Matt ThorleyHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Andrew BrownHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Belinda DonovanHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Victoria Brocklebank-FowlerHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Charles ChoudharyHampshireAldershot North06-05-2021
Bill Withers Lt ColHampshireAldershot South06-05-2021
Mark Kemp-GeeHampshireAlton Rural06-05-2021
Andrew JoyHampshireAlton Town06-05-2021
Kirsty NorthHampshireAndover North06-05-2021
Martin BoilesHampshireAndover South06-05-2021
Zilliah BrooksHampshireAndover West06-05-2021
Robert TaylorHampshireBasingstoke North West06-05-2021
Stephen ReidHampshireBasingstoke South West06-05-2021
Rob HumbyHampshireBishops Waltham06-05-2021
Stephen PhilpottHampshireBridgemary06-05-2021
Keith MansHampshireBrockenhurst06-05-2021
Rhydian Vaughan MBEHampshireCalleva06-05-2021
Anna McNair ScottHampshireCandovers Oakley and Overton06-05-2021
Marge HarveyHampshireCatherington06-05-2021
Judith GrajewskiHampshireChandler's Ford06-05-2021
David KeastHampshireCowplain and Hart Plain06-05-2021
Ray BoltonHampshireEmsworth and St Faiths06-05-2021
Pal HayreHampshireFareham Crofton06-05-2021
Seán WoodwardHampshireFareham Sarisbury06-05-2021
Geoffrey HockleyHampshireFareham Titchfield06-05-2021
Fred BirkettHampshireFareham Town06-05-2021
Peter LathamHampshireFareham Town06-05-2021
Keith EvansHampshireFareham Warsash06-05-2021
Roz ChaddHampshireFarnborough North06-05-2021
Roland DibbsHampshireFarnborough South06-05-2021
Rod CooperHampshireFarnborough West06-05-2021
Steve ForsterHampshireFleet Town06-05-2021
Lance QuantrillHampshireHayling Island06-05-2021
Graham BurgessHampshireLee06-05-2021
Christopher CarterHampshireLeesland and Town06-05-2021
Peter Edgar MBEHampshireLeesland and Town06-05-2021
Floss MitchellHampshireLiphook Headley and Grayshott06-05-2021
Elaine StillHampshireLoddon06-05-2021
Michael WhiteHampshireLymington and Boldre06-05-2021
Edward HeronHampshireLyndhurst and Fordingbridge06-05-2021
Roger HuxstepHampshireMeon Valley06-05-2021
Melville KendalHampshireNew Milton06-05-2021
Fran CarpenterHampshireNew Milton North Milford and Hordle06-05-2021
Jackie BransonHampshireNorth East Havant06-05-2021
Liz FairhurstHampshireNorth West Havant06-05-2021
Jonathan GlenHampshireOdiham and Hook06-05-2021
Rob MocattaHampshirePetersfield Butser06-05-2021
Russell OppenheimerHampshirePetersfield Hangers06-05-2021
Gary HughesHampshirePurbrook and Stakes South06-05-2021
Michael ThierryHampshireRingwood06-05-2021
Roy PerryHampshireRomsey Rural06-05-2021
Alexis McEvoyHampshireSouth Waterside06-05-2021
Derek MellorHampshireTadley and Baughurst06-05-2021
Andrew GibsonHampshireTest Valley Central06-05-2021
Neville PenmanHampshireTotton North and Netley Marsh06-05-2021
Ann BriggsHampshireWaterloo and Stakes North06-05-2021
Tom ThackerHampshireWhitchurch and The Cleres06-05-2021
Adam CarewHampshireWhitehill Bordon and Lindford06-05-2021
Jan WarwickHampshireWinchester Downlands06-05-2021
Patricia StallardHampshireWinchester Southern Parishes06-05-2021
Mark GravesHarboroughAstley02-05-2019
Sindy ModhaHarboroughBillesdon02-05-2019
Lesley BowlesHarboroughBosworth02-05-2019
Richard Martyn TomlinHarboroughBroughton02-05-2019
Neil BannisterHarboroughDunton02-05-2019
Mrs Charmaine WoodHarboroughFleckney02-05-2019
Stephen BilbieHarboroughFleckney02-05-2019
Grahame Spendlove-MasonHarboroughGlen02-05-2019
James John HallamHarboroughGlen02-05-2019
Christopher HolyoakHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Lynne Beesley-ReynoldsHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Phillip KingHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Blake PainHarboroughLubenham02-05-2019
Elaine ChapmanHarboroughLutterworth Brookfield02-05-2019
Mrs Geraldine RobinsonHarboroughLutterworth Orchard02-05-2019
Matthew HammondHarboroughLutterworth Springs02-05-2019
Mrs Janette AckerleyHarboroughLutterworth Swift02-05-2019
Barry ChampionHarboroughMarket Harborough-Great Bowden and Arden02-05-2019
Amanda NunnHarboroughMarket Harborough-Little Bowden02-05-2019
Derek EvansHarboroughMarket Harborough-Little Bowden02-05-2019
Richard HadkissHarboroughMarket Harborough-Logan02-05-2019
Jo BrodrickHarboroughMarket Harborough-Welland02-05-2019
Jonathan BatemanHarboroughMisterton02-05-2019
Michael RickmanHarboroughNevill02-05-2019
Neville HallHarboroughPeatling02-05-2019
Paul DannHarboroughPrimethrope02-05-2019
Bill LiquorishHarboroughSutton02-05-2019
Michael RookHarboroughTilton02-05-2019
Mrs Rosita PageHarboroughUllesthorpe02-05-2019
Andrew JohnsonHarlowChurch Langley02-05-2019
Simon CarterHarlowChurch Langley07-05-2020
Tony HallHarlowChurch Langley05-05-2022
David CarterHarlowGreat Parndon02-05-2019
Eddie JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon07-05-2020
Shona JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon05-05-2022
Joel CharlesHarlowOld Harlow05-05-2022
Michael GarnettHarlowOld Harlow07-05-2020
Sue LivingsHarlowOld Harlow02-05-2019
Michael HardwareHarlowStaple Tye05-05-2022
Clive SouterHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor02-05-2019
Nick ChurchillHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor05-05-2022
Russell PerrinHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor07-05-2020
Nick BrownHarrogateBishop Monkton and Newby05-05-2022
Robert WindassHarrogateBoroughbridge05-05-2022
Zoe MetcalfeHarrogateClaro05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonHarrogateFountains and Ripley05-05-2022
Matt ScottHarrogateHarrogate Bilton Woodfield05-05-2022
Richard CooperHarrogateHarrogate Central05-05-2022
Sue LumbyHarrogateHarrogate Coppice Valley05-05-2022
Graham SwiftHarrogateHarrogate Duchy05-05-2022
Jim ClarkHarrogateHarrogate Harlow05-05-2022
Tim MyattHarrogateHarrogate High Harrogate05-05-2022
Nigel MiddlemassHarrogateHarrogate Kingsley05-05-2022
Paul HaslamHarrogateHarrogate Old Bilton05-05-2022
John MannHarrogateHarrogate Pannal05-05-2022
Steven JacksonHarrogateHarrogate Saltergate05-05-2022
Rebecca BurnettHarrogateHarrogate St Georges05-05-2022
John EnnisHarrogateHarrogate Stray05-05-2022
Sam GibbsHarrogateHarrogate Valley Gardens05-05-2022
Michael HarrisonHarrogateKillinghall and Hampsthwaite05-05-2022
Phil IrelandHarrogateKnaresborough Aspin and Calcutt05-05-2022
Ed DarlingHarrogateKnaresborough Castle05-05-2022
Samantha MearnsHarrogateKnaresborough Scriven Park05-05-2022
Norman WallerHarrogateMarston Moor05-05-2022
Nigel SimmsHarrogateMasham and Kirkby Malzeard05-05-2022
Alex RaubitschekHarrogateNarrogate Oatlands05-05-2022
Ann MyattHarrogateOuseburn05-05-2022
Stanley LumleyHarrogatePateley Bridge and Nidderdale Moors05-05-2022
Stuart Martin, MBEHarrogateRipon Moorside05-05-2022
Mike Chambers, MBEHarrogateRipon Spa05-05-2022
Andrew ParaskosHarrogateSpofforth with Lower Wharfedale05-05-2022
Victoria OldhamHarrogateWashburn05-05-2022
Bernard Bateman, MBEHarrogateWathvale05-05-2022
Anjana PatelHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Lynda SeymourHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Mina ParmarHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Ameet JogiaHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Amir MoshensonHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Bharat ThakkerHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Pritesh PatelHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Ramji ChauhanHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Stephen GreekHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Jean LammimanHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
John HinkleyHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Susan HallHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Christopher BaxterHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Dr Lesline LewinsonHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Janet MoteHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Chetna HalaiHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Nitesh HiraniHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Kanti RabadiaHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Vina MithaniHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Norman StevensonHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Paul OsbornHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Stephen WrightHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Chris MoteHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Kamaljit ChanaHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Richard AlmondHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Camilla BathHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Marilyn AshtonHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Philip BenjaminHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
GrayHartFleet Central02-05-2019
Jonathan WrightHartFleet East07-05-2020
ParkerHartFleet East02-05-2019
WhealeHartFleet East05-05-2022
Steve ForsterHartFleet West07-05-2020
Anne CramptonHartHartley Wintney07-05-2020
RenshawHartHartley Wintney02-05-2019
SouthernHartHartley Wintney05-05-2022
BurchfieldHartHook02-05-2019
MorrisHartHook07-05-2020
WorlockHartHook05-05-2022
CrookesHartOdiham05-05-2022
GorysHartOdiham02-05-2019
John KennettHartOdiham07-05-2020
DickensHartYateley West02-05-2019
Brenda LoynesHartlepoolRural West05-05-2022
George MorrisHartlepoolRural West02-05-2019
Mike EdwardsHastingsAshdown05-05-2022
Sorrell Marlow-EastwoodHastingsAshdown07-05-2020
John RankinHastingsConquest05-05-2022
Paul FosterHastingsConquest07-05-2020
Andy PatmoreHastingsMaze Hill05-05-2022
Rob LeeHastingsMaze Hill07-05-2020
Karl BeaneyHastingsWest St Leonards07-05-2020
Matthew BeaverHastingsWest St Leonards05-05-2022
Pam CrellinHavantBarncroft05-05-2022
Yvonne WeeksHavantBarncroft07-05-2020
Edward Rees JPHavantBedhampton02-05-2019
Ian RobinsonHavantBedhampton05-05-2022
Kenneth SmithHavantBedhampton07-05-2020
Alex RennieHavantBondfields05-05-2022
Anthony BriggsHavantCowplain05-05-2022
David KeastHavantCowplain07-05-2020
Narinder BainsHavantCowplain02-05-2019
Lulu BowermanHavantEmsworth07-05-2020
Richard KennettHavantEmsworth05-05-2022
Rivka CresswellHavantEmsworth02-05-2019
Elaine ShimbartHavantHart Plain07-05-2020
Prad BainsHavantHart Plain05-05-2022
Clare SatchwellHavantHayling East02-05-2019
Leah TurnerHavantHayling East07-05-2020
Rosy RainesHavantHayling East05-05-2022
Isobel ScottHavantHayling West05-05-2022
Joanne ThomasHavantHayling West07-05-2020
Michael WilsonHavantHayling West02-05-2019
Adam ChristieHavantPurbrook05-05-2022
Caren DiamondHavantPurbrook07-05-2020
Gary HughesHavantPurbrook02-05-2019
David GuestHavantSt Faith's07-05-2020
Jackie BransonHavantSt Faith's05-05-2022
Tim PikeHavantSt Faith's02-05-2019
Diana PatrickHavantStakes02-05-2019
Elizabeth LloydHavantStakes07-05-2020
Sarah MilneHavantStakes05-05-2022
Mike ScealHavantWaterloo05-05-2022
Paul BuckleyHavantWaterloo02-05-2019
Peter WadeHavantWaterloo07-05-2020
Robert BenhamHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Timothy RyanHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Viddy PersaudHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Bob PerryHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Matt SuttonHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Roger RamseyHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Christine VickeryHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
John CrowderHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Ray BestHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Christine SmithHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Ciaran WhiteHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Maggie ThemistocliHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Carol SmithHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Dilip PatelHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Jason FrostHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Osman DervishHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Philippa CrowderHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Robby MisirHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Joshua ChapmanHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Judith HoltHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Nisha PatelHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
John MylodHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Michael Deon BurtonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Damian WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Melvin WallaceHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Michael WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
RJ PhillipsHerefordshireArrow02-05-2019
DG HarlowHerefordshireBirch02-05-2019
CR ButlerHerefordshireBobblestock02-05-2019
NE ShawHerefordshireBromyard Bringsty02-05-2019
WC SkeltonHerefordshireCastle02-05-2019
DB WilcoxHerefordshireCollege02-05-2019
PD PriceHerefordshireGolden Valley North02-05-2019
DW GreenowHerefordshireHagley02-05-2019
BA BakerHerefordshireHampton02-05-2019
AW JohnsonHerefordshireHope End02-05-2019
PD Newman OBEHerefordshireKerne Bridge02-05-2019
SP AndersonHerefordshireKings Acre02-05-2019
EL HoltonHerefordshireLedbury South02-05-2019
J StoneHerefordshireLeominster North & Rural02-05-2019
EJ SwinglehurstHerefordshireLlangarron02-05-2019
CA GandyHerefordshireMortimer02-05-2019
BA DurkinHerefordshireOld Gore02-05-2019
H BramerHerefordshirePenyard02-05-2019
P RoneHerefordshireRedhill02-05-2019
PGH CutterHerefordshireRoss East02-05-2019
JA HydeHerefordshireRoss North02-05-2019
RL MayoHerefordshireRoss West02-05-2019
MT McEvillyHerefordshireSaxon Gate02-05-2019
SD WilliamsHerefordshireStoney Street02-05-2019
KS GuthrieHerefordshireSutton Walls02-05-2019
JG LesterHerefordshireThree Crosses02-05-2019
MJK CooperHerefordshireWeobley02-05-2019
JF JohnsonHerefordshireWormside02-05-2019
Michael MuirHertfordshireBaldock and Letchworth East06-05-2021
Ian ReayHertfordshireBerkhamstead06-05-2021
John WyllieHertfordshireBishop's Stortford East06-05-2021
Graham McAndrewHertfordshireBishop's Stortford Rural06-05-2021
Colin WoodwardHertfordshireBishop's Stortford West06-05-2021
Susan BrownHertfordshireBorehamwood North06-05-2021
Alan PlanceyHertfordshireBorehamwood South06-05-2021
Terry DourisHertfordshireBridgewater06-05-2021
Adam MitchellHertfordshireBroadwater06-05-2021
Jeff JonesHertfordshireBuntingford06-05-2021
Jane WestHertfordshireBushey North06-05-2021
Seamus QuiltyHertfordshireBushey South06-05-2021
Dave HewittHertfordshireCheshunt Central06-05-2021
Mark Mills-BishopHertfordshireFlamstead End and Turnford06-05-2021
Lesley GreensmythHertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury Green06-05-2021
David WilliamsHertfordshireHarpenden North East06-05-2021
Annie BrewsterHertfordshireHarpenden Rural06-05-2021
Teresa HeritageHertfordshireHarpenden South West06-05-2021
Dr Susie GordonHertfordshireHatfield East06-05-2021
Stephen BoultonHertfordshireHatfield Rural06-05-2021
Andrew WilliamsHertfordshireHemel Hempstead East06-05-2021
Colette Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North East06-05-2021
Fiona GuestHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North West06-05-2021
Tina HowardHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East06-05-2021
William Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead Town06-05-2021
Dr Andrew StevensonHertfordshireHertford All Saints06-05-2021
Ken CroftonHertfordshireHertford Rural06-05-2021
Bob DeeringHertfordshireHertford St Andrew06-05-2021
David BarnardHertfordshireHitchin Rural06-05-2021
Derrick AshleyHertfordshireHitchin South06-05-2021
Tim HutchingsHertfordshireHoddesdon North06-05-2021
Paul MasonHertfordshireHoddesdon South06-05-2021
Richard RobertsHertfordshireKings Langley06-05-2021
Richard ThakeHertfordshireKnebworth and Codicote06-05-2021
Simon BloxhamHertfordshireLetchworth North06-05-2021
Terry HoneHertfordshireLetchworth South06-05-2021
John GrahamHertfordshirePotters Bar East06-05-2021
Morris Bright MBEHertfordshirePotters Bar West and Shenley06-05-2021
Frances ButtonHertfordshireRickmansworth East and Oxhey Park06-05-2021
Ralph SangsterHertfordshireRickmansworth West06-05-2021
Fiona HillHertfordshireRoyston East and Ermine06-05-2021
Eric BuckmasterHertfordshireSawbridgeworth06-05-2021
Chris HaywardHertfordshireShephall06-05-2021
Phil BibbyHertfordshireSt Nicholas06-05-2021
Sue FeatherstoneHertfordshireSt Stephen's06-05-2021
Dee HartHertfordshireWaltham Cross06-05-2021
David AndrewsHertfordshireWare North06-05-2021
Jonathan KayeHertfordshireWare South06-05-2021
Caroline ClapperHertfordshireWatling06-05-2021
Richard H SmithHertfordshireWelwyn06-05-2021
Charles GoldsteinHertsmereAldenham East02-05-2019
John GrahamHertsmereAldenham East02-05-2019
Caroline ClapperHertsmereAldenham West02-05-2019
David LambertHertsmereAldenham West02-05-2019
Alan PlanceyHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Gary SilverHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Susan BrownHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Charles KellyHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Farida TurnerHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Meenal SachdevHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Victor EniHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth02-05-2019
Brenda BattenHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Paul Morris OBEHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Seamus QuiltyHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Jane WestHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Kashif MerchantHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Lawrence DavisHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Anne SwerlingHertsmereBushey Park02-05-2019
Linda SilverHertsmereBushey Park02-05-2019
Carey KeatesHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Pervez ChoudhuryHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Peter RutledgeHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Dr Harvey CohenHertsmereElstree02-05-2019
Morris Bright MBEHertsmereElstree02-05-2019
Cynthia BarkerHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Martin WorsterHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Peter KnellHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Jean HeywoodHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Ruth LyonHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Sarah Hodgson-JonesHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Abhishek SachdevHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
John DonneHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
Paul Hodgson-JonesHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
Anthony SpencerHertsmereShenley02-05-2019
Peter WayneHertsmereShenley02-05-2019
Caroline HoweHigh PeakBlackbrook02-05-2019
John KappesHigh PeakBlackbrook02-05-2019
Samantha FlowerHigh PeakBurbage02-05-2019
Jim PerkinsHigh PeakChapel East02-05-2019
Kath SizelandHigh PeakChapel West02-05-2019
Stewart YoungHigh PeakChapel West02-05-2019
Clive JohnsonHigh PeakCorbar02-05-2019
Tony KempHigh PeakCorbar02-05-2019
Colin BoyntonHigh PeakCote Heath02-05-2019
Linda GroobyHigh PeakCote Heath02-05-2019
Jean WharmbyHigh PeakDinting02-05-2019
Peter EasterHigh PeakHayfield02-05-2019
John WaltonHigh PeakHope Valley02-05-2019
Sarah HelliwellHigh PeakHope Valley02-05-2019
Peter RobertsHigh PeakLimestone Peak02-05-2019
Jamie DouglasHigh PeakOld Glossop02-05-2019
Paul HardyHigh PeakOld Glossop02-05-2019
Tony AshtonHigh PeakSett02-05-2019
John HakenHigh PeakSimmondley02-05-2019
Julie Ann McCabeHigh PeakSimmondley02-05-2019
George WharmbyHigh PeakSt. Johns02-05-2019
Emily ThraneHigh PeakTemple02-05-2019
Andrew FoxHigh PeakWhaley Bridge02-05-2019
George CruickshankHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2021
John BruceHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2021
Ian RamonHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan06-05-2021
Isabelle MacKenzieHighlandInverness Millburn06-05-2021
Callum SmithHighlandInverness Ness-side06-05-2021
Andrew JarvieHighlandInverness South06-05-2021
Peter SaggersHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2021
Struan MackieHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2021
Derek MacLeodHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh06-05-2021
Andrew SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2021
Brian SteadHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Richard MillsHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Roy ChamdalHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Eddie LaveryHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Heena MakwanaHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Teji BarnesHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Neil FyfeHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Nicola BrightmanHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Paula RodriguesHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Becky HaggarHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Ian EdwardsHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Nick DenysHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Henry HigginsHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Jane PalmerHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Alan ChapmanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Patricia JacksonHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Wayne BridgesHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
David Simmonds CBE MPHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
John HensleyHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBEHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Douglas MillsHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Michael MarkhamHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Susan O'BrienHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Carol Melvin BScHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Scott Seaman-DigbyHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Duncan FlynnHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
John MorganHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jonathan BiancoHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Allan KauffmanHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Steve TuckwellHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Vanessa HurhangeeHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
David YarrowHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Martin GoddardHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Raymond GrahamHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Farhad ChoubedarHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Judith CooperHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Keith BurrowsHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Devi RadiaHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
John RileyHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Philip Corthorne MCIPDHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Alan DevilleHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Shehryar Ahmad-WallanaHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Simon ArnoldHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
R WardHinckley and BosworthAmbien02-05-2019
HG WilliamsHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
Mrs H SmithHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
RB RobertsHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
A WrightHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
DW MacDonaldHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
M HallHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
M NickersonHinckley and BosworthBurbage St Catherines and Lash Hill02-05-2019
P WallaceHinckley and BosworthBurbage St Catherines and Lash Hill02-05-2019
MA CookHinckley and BosworthCadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone02-05-2019
C LadkinHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
Mrs J RichardsHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
RG AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
J KirbyHinckley and BosworthHinckley De Montfort02-05-2019
PS BessantHinckley and BosworthMarkfield, Stanton and Fieldhead02-05-2019
BE SuttonHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
MJ SurteesHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
Mrs R CamamileHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
CW BoothbyHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton02-05-2019
LJP O'SheaHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton02-05-2019
K MorrellHinckley and BosworthTwycross and Witherley With Sheepy02-05-2019
Gordon LindsayHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Kate RowbottomHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Nigel JuppHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Ben StainesHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote02-05-2019
David ColdwellHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote02-05-2019
Matthew FrenchHorshamBroadbridge Heath02-05-2019
David JenkinsHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
John BlackallHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
Philip CircusHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
Jim SansonHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Paul MarshallHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Ray DaweHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Jonathan ChowenHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead02-05-2019
Lynn LambertHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead02-05-2019
Adrian LeeHorshamDenne02-05-2019
Tony HogbenHorshamDenne02-05-2019
Brian O'ConnellHorshamHenfield02-05-2019
Andrew BaldwinHorshamHolbrook East02-05-2019
Karen BurgessHorshamHolbrook East02-05-2019
Christian MitchellHorshamHolbrook West02-05-2019
Peter BurgessHorshamHolbrook West02-05-2019
Josh MurphyHorshamHorsham Park02-05-2019
Stuart RitchieHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham02-05-2019
Tricia YoutanHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham02-05-2019
Toni BradnumHorshamNuthurst02-05-2019
Brian DonnellyHorshamPulborough and Coldwaltham02-05-2019
Paul ClarkeHorshamPulborough and Coldwaltham02-05-2019
Alan BrittenHorshamRoffey North02-05-2019
Jonathan DancerHorshamRoffey North02-05-2019
Roy CornellHorshamRoffey South02-05-2019
Simon TornHorshamRoffey South02-05-2019
John BaileyHorshamRudgwick02-05-2019
Liz KitchenHorshamRusper and Colgate02-05-2019
Billy GreeningHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
Claire VickersHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
John ChidlowHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
Michael WillettHorshamSteyning (Including Ashurst)02-05-2019
Tim LloydHorshamSteyning (Including Ashurst)02-05-2019
Gerald McGregorHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
John ToddHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Patrick BarrHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Gabriella GilesHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Michael DennissHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Sam HearnHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Joanna BiddolphHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ranjit GillHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ron MushisoHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Jim WhiteHuntingdonshireAlconbury05-05-2022
Hamish Vaughan MassonHuntingdonshireBuckden05-05-2022
David Jonathan MeadHuntingdonshireFenstanton05-05-2022
Richard John WestHuntingdonshireGreat Paxton05-05-2022
Darren Marcus TysoeHuntingdonshireGreat Staughton05-05-2022
David Norman KeaneHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Douglas Bernard DewHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Jon NeishHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Lewis Adam BesleyHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Jonathan Alexander GrayHuntingdonshireKimbolton05-05-2022
Jeff ClarkeHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
John Michael PalmerHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Stephen John CorneyHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Simon BywaterHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Steve CriswellHuntingdonshireSomersham05-05-2022
Jason David AblewhiteHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Richard Ernest BellamyHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Angie DickinsonHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
John Winston DaviesHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
Ryan FullerHuntingdonshireSt Ives West05-05-2022
David John WellsHuntingdonshireSt Neots East05-05-2022
Dr Philip Laurence Roy GaskinHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Keith Ivan PrenticeHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Marge Lawrie BeuttellHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Tim AlbanHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Graham John BullHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Jill TavenerHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Eric Richard ButlerHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Kevin Paul GulsonHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Mac McGuireHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Tony DobsonHyndburnBarnfield07-05-2020
Kath PrattHyndburnBaxenden02-05-2019
Terry HurnHyndburnBaxenden07-05-2020
Josh AllenHyndburnImmanuel05-05-2022
Judith AddisonHyndburnImmanuel02-05-2019
Michael MillerHyndburnRishton05-05-2022
Sara Britcliffe MPHyndburnSt. Andrews05-05-2022
Lisa AllenHyndburnSt. Oswalds02-05-2019
Marlene HaworthHyndburnSt. Oswalds05-05-2022
David WilsonInverclydeInverclyde East06-05-2021
Graeme BrooksInverclydeInverclyde North06-05-2021
Edward PhillipsIpswichBixley05-05-2022
John CarnallIpswichBixley07-05-2020
Richard PopeIpswichBixley02-05-2019
David GoldsmithIpswichCastle Hill02-05-2019
Ian FisherIpswichCastle Hill07-05-2020
Robin VickeryIpswichCastle Hill05-05-2022
Elizabeth HarsantIpswichHolywells02-05-2019
Stephen IonIpswichRushmere02-05-2019
Lee ReynoldsIpswichSt Margaret's02-05-2019
Bob HallIpswichStoke Park02-05-2019
Nadia CenciIpswichStoke Park05-05-2022
Erion XhaferajIpswichWhitton02-05-2019
Ms. Clare MosdellIsle of WightArreton and Newchurch06-05-2021
Mr John Clive KilpatrickIsle of WightBinstead and Fishbourne06-05-2021
Mr Brian George TyndallIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mr Michael Anthony MurwillIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mr John Vere HobartIsle of WightCarisbrooke06-05-2021
Mr Steve John HastingsIsle of WightCentral Wight06-05-2021
Mr David StewartIsle of WightChale, Niton and Whitwell06-05-2021
Mr Paul BertieIsle of WightCowes North06-05-2021
Mr John NicholsonIsle of WightCowes South and Northwood06-05-2021
Mr George William CameronIsle of WightFreshwater North06-05-2021
Ms. Vanessa Claire ChurchmanIsle of WightHavenstreet, Ashey and Haylands06-05-2021
Mr Tig Anthony OutlawIsle of WightLake North06-05-2021
Mr Paul James BradingIsle of WightLake South06-05-2021
Mr Matthew PriceIsle of WightNewport North06-05-2021
Mr Chris WhitehouseIsle of WightNewport West06-05-2021
Mr Wayne Charles WhittleIsle of WightRyde North East06-05-2021
Mr Adrian William AxfordIsle of WightRyde North West06-05-2021
Mr Charles ChapmanIsle of WightRyde South06-05-2021
Mr Ian David WardIsle of WightSandown South06-05-2021
Mr Michael Thomas Frank BestonIsle of WightShanklin Central06-05-2021
Mr Chris QuirkIsle of WightShanklin South06-05-2021
Lord Graham PerksIsle of WightVentnor East06-05-2021
Mr Gary John PeaceIsle of WightVentnor West06-05-2021
Mr Stuart HutchinsonIsle of WightWest Wight06-05-2021
Mr Barry Edwin AbrahamIsle of WightWootton Bridge06-05-2021
Anne CyronKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
James HusbandKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Sarah AddenbrookeKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Mary WealeKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Sof McVeighKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Walaa IdrisKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Catherine FaulksKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Ian WasonKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Robert FreemanKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Adrian Berrill-CoxKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Alison JacksonKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gerard HargreavesKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gregory HammondKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Janet EvansKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Quentin MarshallKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Hamish AdourianKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Malcolm SpaldingKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Aarien AretiKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Charles O\'ConnorKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Johnny ThalassitesKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
David LindsayKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Julie MillsKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Dori SchmetterlingKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Laura RoundKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Matthew PalmerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Max ChauhanKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Maxwell WoodgerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Charles WilliamsKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Marie-Therese RossiKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Tom BennettKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Cem KemahliKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Elizabeth CampbellKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Emma WillKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Josh RendallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Kim Taylor-SmithKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Will PascallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Paul BartlettKentAshford Central06-05-2021
Clair BellKentAshford Rural East06-05-2021
Mike AngellKentAshford Rural South06-05-2021
Charlie SimkinsKentAshford Rural West06-05-2021
Emma DawsonKentBirchington and Rural06-05-2021
Liz HurstKentBirchington and Rural06-05-2021
Rosalind BinksKentBroadstairs06-05-2021
Graham GibbensKentCanterbury City North06-05-2021
John Simmonds, MBEKentCanterbury North06-05-2021
Michael NortheyKentCanterbury South06-05-2021
Rory Love, OBEKentCheriton Sandgate and Hythe East06-05-2021
Lesley GameKentCliftonville06-05-2021
Seán HoldenKentCranbrook06-05-2021
Penny ColeKentDartford East06-05-2021
Dave ButlerKentDartford North East06-05-2021
Jeremy Kite, MBEKentDartford Rural06-05-2021
Jan OzogKentDartford West06-05-2021
Derek MurphyKentDeal and Walmer06-05-2021
Trevor BondKentDeal and Walmer06-05-2021
Steve ManionKentDover North06-05-2021
Nigel CollorKentDover Town06-05-2021
Pauline BeresfordKentDover Town06-05-2021
Geoff LymerKentDover West06-05-2021
Susan CareyKentElham Valley06-05-2021
Dick PascoeKentFolkestone East06-05-2021
David MonkKentFolkestone West06-05-2021
Alan RidgersKentGravesend East06-05-2021
Diane MortonKentGravesend East06-05-2021
Bryan SweetlandKentGravesham Rural06-05-2021
Andrew CookKentHerne Bay East06-05-2021
Alan MarshKentHerne Village and Sturry06-05-2021
Shellina PrendergastKentMaidstone Rural East06-05-2021
Sir Paul Carter, CBEKentMaidstone Rural North06-05-2021
Eric HotsonKentMaidstone Rural South06-05-2021
Paulina StockellKentMaidstone Rural West06-05-2021
Paul CooperKentMaidstone South06-05-2021
Gary CookeKentMaidstone South East06-05-2021
Sarah HohlerKentMalling North06-05-2021
Peter HomewoodKentMalling North East06-05-2021
Matthew BalfourKentMalling Rural East06-05-2021
Harry RaynerKentMalling West06-05-2021
Paul MessengerKentRamsgate06-05-2021
Tony HillsKentRomney Marsh06-05-2021
Sue ChandlerKentSandwich06-05-2021
Roger GoughKentSevenoaks North and Darent Valley06-05-2021
David BrazierKentSevenoaks Rural North East06-05-2021
Peter LakeKentSevenoaks Rural South06-05-2021
Margaret CrabtreeKentSevenoaks Town06-05-2021
Nick ChardKentSevenoaks West06-05-2021
Andy BoothKentSheppey06-05-2021
Ken PughKentSheppey06-05-2021
Sue GentKentSittingbourne North06-05-2021
John WrightKentSittingbourne South06-05-2021
Andrew BowlesKentSwale East06-05-2021
Mike WhitingKentSwale West06-05-2021
Michael HorwoodKentSwanley06-05-2021
Mike Hill, OBEKentTenterden06-05-2021
Michael PayneKentTonbridge06-05-2021
Richard Long, TDKentTonbridge06-05-2021
Paul Barrington-KingKentTunbridge Wells East06-05-2021
Peter OakfordKentTunbridge Wells North06-05-2021
Sarah HamiltonKentTunbridge Wells Rural06-05-2021
Catherine RankinKentTunbridge Wells South06-05-2021
James McInroyKentTunbridge Wells West06-05-2021
Ian ThomasKentWhitstable East and Herne Bay West06-05-2021
Mark DanceKentWhitstable West06-05-2021
Ann Allen, MBEKentWilmington06-05-2021
Gregory TitcombeKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
James BurtonKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Lesley ThurlandKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Russell RobertsKetteringBarton07-05-2020
Ashley DaviesKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Jan OHaraKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
John CurrallKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
June DerbyshireKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
Mark DearingKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
David SoansKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Mike TebbuttKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Lloyd BundayKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Philip HolloboneKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Shirley StantonKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Duncan BainKetteringPipers Hill07-05-2020
Mark RowleyKetteringQueen Eleanor and Buccleuch07-05-2020
Cedwien BrownKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Karl SumpterKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Margaret TalbotKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Cliff MoretonKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Jim HakewillKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Jenny HensonKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Scott EdwardsKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Ian JelleyKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
Paul MarksKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
David HowesKetteringWelland07-05-2020
Geoffrey HippersonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield02-05-2019
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth WatsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster02-05-2019
Miss Samantha SandellKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBurnham02-05-2019
David WhitbyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkClenchwarton02-05-2019
Adrian LawrenceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Martin StoreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Mick PeakeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Anthony BubbKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham02-05-2019
Mrs Judith CollinghamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham02-05-2019
Andrew MorrisonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDocking02-05-2019
Jackie WestropKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham East02-05-2019
Geoffrey WarehamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham North02-05-2019
Mrs Kathy MellishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham Old Town02-05-2019
Chris CroftsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth with Outwell02-05-2019
Harry HumphreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth with Outwell02-05-2019
Alistair BealesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton02-05-2019
Mark ShortingKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Thomas SmithKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Mrs Susan FraserKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGrimston02-05-2019
Colin ManningKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham02-05-2019
Anthony WhiteKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHilgay with Denver02-05-2019
Mrs Carol BowerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Brian LongKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMershe Lande02-05-2019
Lord HowardKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Wootton02-05-2019
Graham MiddletonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkOld Gaywood02-05-2019
Michael Chenery of HorsbrughKing's Lynn and West NorfolkRudham02-05-2019
Ian DevereuxKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham02-05-2019
Stuart DarkKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham02-05-2019
Don TylerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Downham02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth NockoldsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Wootton02-05-2019
Nicholas DaubneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Wootton02-05-2019
Mrs Sheila YoungKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpellowfields02-05-2019
Paul KunesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpellowfields02-05-2019
Toby Wing-PentelowKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwood02-05-2019
Barry AyresKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Lawrence02-05-2019
Lesley BambridgeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Margarets With St Nicholas02-05-2019
Michael TaylorKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Margarets With St Nicholas02-05-2019
David PopeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell and Delph02-05-2019
Mrs Vivienne SpikingsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell and Delph02-05-2019
Tim TilbrookKing's Lynn and West NorfolkValley Hill02-05-2019
Richard BluntKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalpole02-05-2019
Roy GroomKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalton02-05-2019
Peter HodsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington02-05-2019
Baljinder AnotaKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch02-05-2019
Peter GidneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch02-05-2019
Marcus HopkinsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWiggenhall02-05-2019
Colin SampsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWissey02-05-2019
John Abbott BAKingston upon HullBricknell02-05-2019
John Fareham BA , MAKingston upon HullBricknell02-05-2019
Ed FramKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Ian GeorgeKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Rowena BassKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Roy AroraKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Jason HughesKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Kevin DavisKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Nicola SheppardKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
David CunninghamKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Maria NetleyKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Bernard McGuinKirkleesAlmondbury07-05-2020
Elizabeth SmajeKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw05-05-2022
Mark ThompsonKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw07-05-2020
Robert LightKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw02-05-2019
Donna BellamyKirkleesColne Valley02-05-2019
Billy JewittKirkleesDenby Dale05-05-2022
Michael WatsonKirkleesDenby Dale02-05-2019
Donald FirthKirkleesHolme Valley South07-05-2020
Ken SimsKirkleesHolme Valley South02-05-2019
Nigel PatrickKirkleesHolme Valley South05-05-2022
Bill ArmerKirkleesKirkburton05-05-2022
John TaylorKirkleesKirkburton02-05-2019
Richard SmithKirkleesKirkburton07-05-2020
Gemma WilsonKirkleesLindley02-05-2019
David HallKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal05-05-2022
Lisa HolmesKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal02-05-2019
Michelle Grainger-MeadKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal07-05-2020
Kath TaylorKirkleesMirfield02-05-2019
Martyn BoltKirkleesMirfield07-05-2020
Vivien Lees-HamiltonKirkleesMirfield05-05-2022
Tim BriggsLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
Cosima TowneleyLancashireBurnley Rural06-05-2021
Eddie PopeLancashireBurscough and Rufford06-05-2021
Keith IddonLancashireChorley Rural West06-05-2021
Mark PerksLancashireClayton with Whittle06-05-2021
Andrea KayLancashireCleveleys East06-05-2021
Alan VincentLancashireCleveleys South and Carleton06-05-2021
Ian BrownLancashireClitheroe06-05-2021
Aidy RiggottLancashireEuxton Buckshaw and Astley06-05-2021
Stephen ClarkeLancashireFleetwood West and Cleveleys West06-05-2021
Paul RigbyLancashireFylde South06-05-2021
Andrew GardinerLancashireHeysham06-05-2021
Andrew SnowdenLancashireHoghton with Wheelton06-05-2021
Susie CharlesLancashireLancaster Rural East06-05-2021
Phillippa WilliamsonLancashireLancaster Rural North06-05-2021
Jayne RearLancashireLeyland South06-05-2021
David SmithLancashireLongridge with Bowland06-05-2021
Jim MarshLancashireLostock Hall and Bamber Bridge06-05-2021
Tim AshtonLancashireLytham06-05-2021
David FoxcroftLancashireMid Rossendale06-05-2021
Stuart MorrisLancashireMorecambe North06-05-2021
Charles EdwardsLancashireMorecambe South06-05-2021
Michael GreenLancashireMoss Side and Farington06-05-2021
Peter BritcliffeLancashireOswaldtwistle06-05-2021
Joe CooneyLancashirePendle Central06-05-2021
Christian WakefordLancashirePendle Hill06-05-2021
Jenny PurcellLancashirePendle Rural06-05-2021
Joan BurrowsLancashirePenwortham East and Walton-le-Dale06-05-2021
Alf ClempsonLancashirePoulton le Fylde06-05-2021
Geoff Driver CBELancashirePreston North06-05-2021
George WilkinsLancashirePreston Rural06-05-2021
Albert AtkinsonLancashireRibble Valley North East06-05-2021
Alan SchofieldLancashireRibble Valley South West06-05-2021
Jimmy Eaton BEMLancashireRossendale East06-05-2021
Anne CheethamLancashireRossendale South06-05-2021
David StansfieldLancashireRossendale West06-05-2021
Barrie YatesLancashireSouth Ribble East06-05-2021
Graham GoochLancashireSouth Ribble West06-05-2021
Peter BuckleyLancashireSt Annes North06-05-2021
Edward Nash PSCLancashireSt Annes South06-05-2021
John ShedwickLancashireThornton and Hambleton06-05-2021
Malcolm BarronLancashireWest Lancashire North06-05-2021
David O'TooleLancashireWest Lancashire West06-05-2021
Peter SteenLancashireWhitworth and Bacup06-05-2021
Matthew SalterLancashireWyre Rural Central06-05-2021
Shaun TurnerLancashireWyre Rural East06-05-2021
Brett CooperLancasterBare02-05-2019
Charlie EdwardsLancasterBare02-05-2019
John WildLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Malcolm ThomasLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Sylvia RogersonLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Melanie GuildingLancasterCarnforth & Millhead02-05-2019
Peter YatesLancasterCarnforth & Millhead02-05-2019
Helen HelmeLancasterEllel02-05-2019
Susie CharlesLancasterEllel02-05-2019
Stuart BatesonLancasterHeysham South02-05-2019
Roger MaceLancasterKellet02-05-2019
Jane ParkinsonLancasterLower Lune Valley02-05-2019
Joan JacksonLancasterLower Lune Valley02-05-2019
Andrew GardinerLancasterOverton02-05-2019
Nigel GoodrichLancasterSilverdale02-05-2019
Phillippa WilliamsonLancasterTorrisholme02-05-2019
Peter WilliamsonLancasterUpper Lune Valley02-05-2019
Susan SykesLancasterWarton02-05-2019
Barry AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale05-05-2022
Billy FlynnLeedsAdel and Wharfedale02-05-2019
Caroline AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale07-05-2020
Dan CohenLeedsAlwoodley05-05-2022
Neil BuckleyLeedsAlwoodley07-05-2020
Peter HarrandLeedsAlwoodley02-05-2019
Amanda CarterLeedsCalverley and Farsley07-05-2020
Andrew Carter CBELeedsCalverley and Farsley05-05-2022
Graham LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon05-05-2022
Pat LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon07-05-2020
Paul WadsworthLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon02-05-2019
Matthew RobinsonLeedsHarewood05-05-2022
Ryan StephensonLeedsHarewood02-05-2019
Sam FirthLeedsHarewood07-05-2020
Dawn CollinsLeedsHorsforth05-05-2022
Jackie ShemiltLeedsHorsforth02-05-2019
Jonathon TaylorLeedsHorsforth07-05-2020
Mark HarrisonLeedsPudsey07-05-2020
Simon SearyLeedsPudsey05-05-2022
Alan LambLeedsWetherby07-05-2020
Gerald WilkinsonLeedsWetherby02-05-2019
Norma HarringtonLeedsWetherby05-05-2022
Ross GrantLeicesterKnighton02-05-2019
John Coxon CCLeicestershireAshby de la Zouch06-05-2021
Byron Rhodes CCLeicestershireBelvoir06-05-2021
Iain Bentley CCLeicestershireBirstall06-05-2021
Deborah Taylor CCLeicestershireBradgate06-05-2021
Bill Liquorish JP CCLeicestershireBroughton Astley06-05-2021
Blake Pain CCLeicestershireBruntingthorpe06-05-2021
Amanda Wright CCLeicestershireBurbage06-05-2021
Trevor Pendleton CCLeicestershireCastle Donington and Kegworth06-05-2021
David Jennings CCLeicestershireCosby and Countesthorpe06-05-2021
Janice Richards CCLeicestershireEarl Shilton06-05-2021
Louise Richardson CCLeicestershireEnderby and Lubbesthorpe06-05-2021
Dr Kevin Feltham CCLeicestershireGartree06-05-2021
Lee Breckon JP CCLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests06-05-2021
Richard Blunt CCLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests06-05-2021
Ozzy O'Shea CCLeicestershireGroby & Ratby06-05-2021
Dan Harrison CCLeicestershireIbstock and Appleby06-05-2021
Ted Parton CCLeicestershireLoughborough South06-05-2021
Jonathan Morgan CCLeicestershireLoughborough South West06-05-2021
Rosita Page CCLeicestershireLutterworth06-05-2021
Ivan Ould OBE CCLeicestershireMarket Bosworth06-05-2021
Dr Paul Bremner CCLeicestershireMarket Harborough West and Foxton06-05-2021
Peter Bedford CCLeicestershireMarkfield Desford and Thornton06-05-2021
Pam Posnett MBE CCLeicestershireMelton East06-05-2021
Alan Pearson CCLeicestershireMelton West06-05-2021
Joe Orson JP CCLeicestershireMelton Wolds06-05-2021
Terry Richardson CCLeicestershireNarborough and Whetstone06-05-2021
Hilary Fryer CCLeicestershireQuorn and Barrow06-05-2021
Peter Osborne CCLeicestershireRothley and Mountsorrel06-05-2021
Christine Radford CCLeicestershireShepshed06-05-2021
Richard Shepherd CCLeicestershireSileby and The Wolds06-05-2021
Maggie Wright CCLeicestershireStoney Stanton and Croft06-05-2021
James Poland CCLeicestershireSyston Fosse06-05-2021
Tom Barkley CCLeicestershireSyston Ridgeway06-05-2021
Brenda Seaton CCLeicestershireThurmaston Ridgemere06-05-2021
Nicholas Rushton CCLeicestershireValley06-05-2021
Tony Gillard CCLeicestershireWhitwick06-05-2021
Isabelle LiningtonLewesBarcombe and Hamsey02-05-2019
Cyril SugarmanLewesChailey and Wivelsfield02-05-2019
Sharon DavyLewesChailey and Wivelsfield02-05-2019
Tom JonesLewesDitchling and Westmeston02-05-2019
Andy SmithLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Ron MaskellLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Bill GilesLewesNewhaven Denton and Meeching02-05-2019
Jim SheppardLewesNewick02-05-2019
Richard TurnerLewesOuse Valley and Ringmer02-05-2019
Jackie Harrison-HicksLewesPeacehaven East02-05-2019
Nigel EneverLewesPeacehaven East02-05-2019
Andy LoraineLewesPeacehaven North02-05-2019
Elayne MerryLewesPeacehaven North02-05-2019
Bill BovingtonLewesSeaford Central02-05-2019
Julian PetersonLewesSeaford East02-05-2019
Tony NicholsonLewesSeaford East02-05-2019
Paul FranklinLewesSeaford North02-05-2019
Sam AdenijiLewesSeaford South02-05-2019
Linda WallravenLewesSeaford West02-05-2019
Liz BoormanLewesSeaford West02-05-2019
Ben RaynerLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Margaret Stanhope MBELichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Mike WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Martyn TittleyLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Richard CoxLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Thomas MarshallLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Janet EaglandLichfieldBoley Park02-05-2019
Mark WarfieldLichfieldBoley Park02-05-2019
Natasha PullenLichfieldBoney Hay & Central02-05-2019
Richard BamboroughLichfieldBoney Hay & Central02-05-2019
Brian YeatesLichfieldBourne Vale02-05-2019
Gwyneth BoyleLichfieldChadsmead02-05-2019
Beth FisherLichfieldChasetown02-05-2019
Shirley Ann BarnettLichfieldColton & the Ridwares02-05-2019
Norma BaconLichfieldCurborough02-05-2019
Brian HoultLichfieldFazeley02-05-2019
Olivia ShepherdLichfieldFazeley02-05-2019
Doug PullenLichfieldHammerwich with Wall02-05-2019
Ken HumphreysLichfieldHammerwich with Wall02-05-2019
Douglas ConstableLichfieldHighfield02-05-2019
Helen FisherLichfieldHighfield02-05-2019
Andrew SmithLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Bob AwtyLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Iain EadieLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Elizabeth LittleLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall02-05-2019
Joseph PowellLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall02-05-2019
Ian PritchardLichfieldLongdon02-05-2019
Ashley YeatesLichfieldMease Valley02-05-2019
David SalterLichfieldShenstone02-05-2019
Christopher SpruceLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Deb BakerLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Tim MatthewsLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Colin GreatorexLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
Joanne Kay GrangeLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
Jon O'HaganLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
Brenda ConstableLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Heather TranterLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Richard MossonLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Alan WhiteLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
David LeythamLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
Rob StrachanLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
Alan BriggsLincolnBirchwood05-05-2022
Edmund StrengielLincolnBirchwood07-05-2020
Andrew KerryLincolnHartsholme05-05-2022
Ronald HillsLincolnHartsholme07-05-2020
Christopher ReidLincolnMinster05-05-2022
Yvonne BodgerLincolnMinster07-05-2020
Hilton SprattLincolnWitham05-05-2022
Keith WeaverLincolnWitham07-05-2020
Thomas DyerLincolnWitham02-05-2019
Colin MatthewsLincolnshireAlford and Sutton06-05-2021
Ian Gordon FleetwoodLincolnshireBardney and Cherry Willingham06-05-2021
Edmund Walter StrengielLincolnshireBirchwood06-05-2021
Paul Anthony SkinnerLincolnshireBoston Coastal06-05-2021
Aaron Jacob SpencerLincolnshireBoston North06-05-2021
Michael BrookesLincolnshireBoston Rural06-05-2021
Mrs Paula CooperLincolnshireBoston West06-05-2021
Susan WoolleyLincolnshireBourne North and Morton06-05-2021
Robert Philip Harry ReidLincolnshireBourne South and Thurlby06-05-2021
Bob AdamsLincolnshireColsterworth Rural06-05-2021
Nigel Harry PepperLincolnshireCrowland06-05-2021
Barry Martin DobsonLincolnshireDeepings East06-05-2021
Rosemary Helen Trollope-BellewLincolnshireDeepings West and Rural06-05-2021
Rodney GrocockLincolnshireDonington Rural06-05-2021
Dr Michael Ernest ThompsonLincolnshireEagle and Hykeham West06-05-2021
Christopher Edward ReidLincolnshireErmine and Cathedral06-05-2021
Martin John Hill OBELincolnshireFolkingham Rural06-05-2021
Richard David ButroidLincolnshireGainsborough Rural South06-05-2021
Mark Anthony WhittingtonLincolnshireGrantham Barrowby06-05-2021
Linda WoottenLincolnshireGrantham East06-05-2021
Ray WoottenLincolnshireGrantham North06-05-2021
Adam Neil StokesLincolnshireGrantham South06-05-2021
Richard Graham DaviesLincolnshireGrantham West06-05-2021
Matthew Thomas FidoLincolnshireHartsholme06-05-2021
Barry YoungLincolnshireHeckington06-05-2021
Charles Nicholas WorthLincolnshireHolbeach06-05-2021
Peter Ephraim CouplandLincolnshireHolbeach Rural06-05-2021
William James AronLincolnshireHorncastle and The Keals06-05-2021
Alexander Paul MaughanLincolnshireHough06-05-2021
Stephen Peter RoeLincolnshireHykeham Forum06-05-2021
Colin John DavieLincolnshireIngoldmells Rural06-05-2021
Tony BridgesLincolnshireLouth North06-05-2021
Charles Edward Hugo MarfleetLincolnshireLouth Wolds06-05-2021
Charles Lewis StrangeLincolnshireMarket Rasen Wolds06-05-2021
Robert Jozef KendrickLincolnshireMetheringham Rural06-05-2021
Jacqueline BrockwayLincolnshireNettleham and Saxilby06-05-2021
Anthony Herbert Turner MBE JPLincolnshireNorth Wolds06-05-2021
Clive Ronald OxbyLincolnshirePotterhanworth and Coleby06-05-2021
Mark John StorerLincolnshireRuskington06-05-2021
Daniel McNallyLincolnshireSaltfleet and the Cotes06-05-2021
Clio Lyndon Perraton-WilliamsLincolnshireScotter Rural06-05-2021
Carl Stuart MaceyLincolnshireSkegness North06-05-2021
Stephen Russell KirkLincolnshireSkegness South06-05-2021
Martin Alexander GriggsLincolnshireSkirbeck06-05-2021
Andrew Gibson HaguesLincolnshireSleaford Rural06-05-2021
Edward John PollLincolnshireSpalding East06-05-2021
Elizabeth Jane SneathLincolnshireSpalding Elloe06-05-2021
Christine Jane LawtonLincolnshireSpalding South06-05-2021
Robert Lloyd FoulkesLincolnshireStamford East06-05-2021
David BrailsfordLincolnshireStamford West06-05-2021
Hilton SprattLincolnshireSwallow Beck and Witham06-05-2021
Thomas Robert AshtonLincolnshireTattershall Castle06-05-2021
Christine Anne TalbotLincolnshireWaddington and Hykeham East06-05-2021
Wendy BowkettLincolnshireWainfleet06-05-2021
Lindsey Ann CawreyLincolnshireWashingborough06-05-2021
Susan RawlinsLincolnshireWelton Rural06-05-2021
Patricia Anne Bradwell OBELincolnshireWoodhall Spa and Wragby06-05-2021
Gilbert Leopold CampbellLutonBramingham02-05-2019
John YoungLutonBramingham02-05-2019
Jeff PettsLutonIcknield02-05-2019
Michael John GarrettLutonIcknield02-05-2019
John BakerLutonRound Green02-05-2019
Denis SpoonerMaidstoneBearsted07-05-2020
Mike CumingMaidstoneBearsted05-05-2022
Mrs Val SpringettMaidstoneBearsted02-05-2019
Bob HinderMaidstoneBoxley05-05-2022
Malcolm GreerMaidstoneBoxley02-05-2019
Mrs Wendy HinderMaidstoneBoxley07-05-2020
Jonathan PurleMaidstoneBridge05-05-2022
Lottie Parfitt-ReidMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton05-05-2022
Nick de Wiggondene-SheppardMaidstoneDetling and Thurnham02-05-2019
Matt BoughtonMaidstoneFant02-05-2019
Martin RoundMaidstoneHeadcorn05-05-2022
Shellina PrendergastMaidstoneHeadcorn07-05-2020
Gill FortMaidstoneLeeds02-05-2019
David BurtonMaidstoneMarden and Yalding05-05-2022
Mrs Annabelle BlackmoreMaidstoneMarden and Yalding02-05-2019
Steve McLoughlinMaidstoneMarden and Yalding07-05-2020
Patrik GartenMaidstoneNorth Downs07-05-2020
Daniel RoseMaidstonePark Wood05-05-2022
Matthew BurtonMaidstonePark Wood07-05-2020
Alan BartlettMaidstoneShepway North05-05-2022
Christopher GarlandMaidstoneShepway North07-05-2020
Marion RingMaidstoneShepway North02-05-2019
John PerryMaidstoneStaplehurst05-05-2022
Louise BriceMaidstoneStaplehurst02-05-2019
Mrs Paulina StockellMaidstoneSutton Valence and Langley02-05-2019
Robert G Boyce MBEMaldonAlthorne02-05-2019
Mrs Helen E ElliottMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North02-05-2019
Neil R PudneyMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North02-05-2019
Peter G L ElliottMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South02-05-2019
Ron Pratt CCMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South02-05-2019
David M SismeyMaldonGreat Totham02-05-2019
John V KeyesMaldonGreat Totham02-05-2019
Bryan E HarkerMaldonHeybridge East02-05-2019
Miss Anne M BealeMaldonHeybridge East02-05-2019
Ian E DobsonMaldonHeybridge West02-05-2019
Miss Miriam R LewisMaldonHeybridge West02-05-2019
Stephen J SavageMaldonMaldon East02-05-2019
Michael R PearlmanMaldonMaldon North02-05-2019
Rev. Antony E J ShrimptonMaldonMaldon North02-05-2019
Andrew T CainMaldonMaldon South02-05-2019
Mrs Brenda D HarkerMaldonMaldon South02-05-2019
Michael W HelmMaldonMayland02-05-2019
Mrs Penny A Channer CCMaldonMayland02-05-2019
John P F ArcherMaldonPurleigh02-05-2019
Miss Sue WhiteMaldonPurleigh02-05-2019
Adrian S FlukerMaldonSouthminster02-05-2019
Richard P F DewickMaldonTillingham02-05-2019
Andrew K M St. JosephMaldonTollesbury02-05-2019
Elaine L BamfordMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy02-05-2019
Mrs Maddie E ThompsonMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy02-05-2019
Henry M BassMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham02-05-2019
Mark F L Durham CCMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham02-05-2019
Pam CummingMalvern HillsBaldwin02-05-2019
David ChambersMalvern HillsBroadheath02-05-2019
Douglas GodwinMalvern HillsBroadheath02-05-2019
James O'DonnellMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Melanie BakerMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Rebecca MasseyMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Tony BakerMalvern HillsDyson Perrins02-05-2019
Chris DellMalvern HillsLindridge02-05-2019
David WatkinsMalvern HillsLink02-05-2019
Robert KerbyMalvern HillsLink02-05-2019
Bronwen BehanMalvern HillsLongdon02-05-2019
Barbara WilliamsMalvern HillsMartley02-05-2019
Leanne HallingMalvern HillsPickersleigh02-05-2019
Hannah CampbellMalvern HillsPriory02-05-2019
Roger Hall-JonesMalvern HillsPriory02-05-2019
Jeremy OwensonMalvern HillsRipple02-05-2019
Caroline PalethorpeMalvern HillsTeme Valley02-05-2019
Phillip GroveMalvern HillsTenbury02-05-2019
Tony PennMalvern HillsTenbury02-05-2019
Andrea MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley02-05-2019
Mike MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley02-05-2019
Chris O'DonnellMalvern HillsWells02-05-2019
Paul CummingMalvern HillsWoodbury02-05-2019
S. HarveyMansfieldKingswalk02-05-2019
Matt FearnMedwayCuxton and Halling02-05-2019
Mrs Diane ChambersMedwayHempstead and Wigmore02-05-2019
Rodney Chambers, OBEMedwayHempstead and Wigmore02-05-2019
Alan JarrettMedwayLordswood and Capstone02-05-2019
David WildeyMedwayLordswood and Capstone02-05-2019
Michael FranklinMedwayLuton and Wayfield02-05-2019
Phil FilmerMedwayPeninsula02-05-2019
Gloria OparaMedwayPrinces Park02-05-2019
Tashi BhutiaMedwayPrinces Park02-05-2019
Barry KempMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
Jan AldousMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
Rehman ChishtiMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
David CarrMedwayRainham North02-05-2019
Martin PotterMedwayRainham North02-05-2019
David RoyleMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Howard DoeMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Les WicksMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Andrew MacknessMedwayRiver02-05-2019
Habib TejanMedwayRiver02-05-2019
Rupert TurpinMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Sylvia GriffinMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Trevor ClarkeMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Stuart TranterMedwayRochester West02-05-2019
Jane ChittyMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Phil HallMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Steve IlesMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Gary EtheridgeMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
John WilliamsMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
Peter HicksMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
John AveyMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Mark JoyMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Mrs Josie IlesMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Anne-Claire HowardMedwayTwydall02-05-2019
Adrian GulvinMedwayWalderslade02-05-2019
David BrakeMedwayWalderslade02-05-2019
Asha SaroyMedwayWatling02-05-2019
Wendy PurdyMedwayWatling02-05-2019
Mal SheldonMeltonAsfordby02-05-2019
Ronnie de BurleMeltonAsfordby02-05-2019
David WrightMeltonBottesford02-05-2019
Pru ChandlerMeltonBottesford02-05-2019
Gerald BotterillMeltonCroxton Kerrial02-05-2019
Edward HutchisonMeltonFrisby-on-the-Wreake02-05-2019
Janet SimpsonMeltonGaddesby02-05-2019
Byron RhodesMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern02-05-2019
Pamela BaguleyMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern02-05-2019
Jeanne DouglasMeltonMelton Craven02-05-2019
Tracy BeakenMeltonMelton Craven02-05-2019
Alan PearsonMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
John WyattMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
Peter FaulknerMeltonMelton Egerton02-05-2019
Margaret GlancyMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
Pam PosnettMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
John IllingworthMeltonMelton Sysonby02-05-2019
Tejpal Singh BainsMeltonMelton Sysonby02-05-2019
Tejpal Singh BainsMeltonMelton Sysonby02-05-2019
Julia HurrellMeltonMelton Warwick02-05-2019
Tom GreenowMeltonMelton Warwick02-05-2019
Joe OrsonMeltonOld Dalby02-05-2019
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby02-05-2019
Malise GrahamMeltonWymondham02-05-2019
Edward DreweMendipAmmerdown02-05-2019
John CarterMendipAshwick, Chilcompton and Stratton02-05-2019
Rachel CarterMendipAshwick, Chilcompton and Stratton02-05-2019
Clive MockfordMendipBeckington and Selwood02-05-2019
Nigel Woollcombe-AdamsMendipButleigh and Baltonsborough02-05-2019
Tom KillenMendipChewton Mendip and Ston Easton02-05-2019
Alan TownsendMendipColeford and Holcombe02-05-2019
Philip HamMendipColeford and Holcombe02-05-2019
David van DykMendipCranmore, Doulting and Nunney02-05-2019
Peter BradshawMendipCreech02-05-2019
Nigel Hewitt-CooperMendipCroscombe and Pilton02-05-2019
Eve BerryMendipFrome Berkley Down02-05-2019
Joanna BealeMendipFrome Berkley Down02-05-2019
Carole BullenMendipFrome College02-05-2019
Steve HendersonMendipGlastonbury St Benedict's02-05-2019
John ColesMendipGlastonbury St John's02-05-2019
John Brunsdon MBEMendipGlastonbury St Mary's02-05-2019
Graham NoelMendipMoor02-05-2019
Dick SkidmoreMendipPostlebury02-05-2019
Linda OliverMendipRode and Norton St Philip02-05-2019
Jeannette MarshMendipShepton East02-05-2019
John ParhamMendipShepton West02-05-2019
Simon DaviesMendipShepton West02-05-2019
Mike PullinMendipSt Cuthbert Out North02-05-2019
Timothy RiceMendipStreet North02-05-2019
Terry NapperMendipStreet West02-05-2019
John GreenhalghMendipThe Pennards and Ditcheat02-05-2019
John NorthMendipWells Central02-05-2019
Harvey SiggsMendipWells St Cuthbert's02-05-2019
John OsmanMendipWells St Cuthbert's02-05-2019
Daniel UnwinMendipWells St Thomas'02-05-2019
Nigel TaylorMendipWookey and St Cuthbert Out West02-05-2019
Nigel BenbowMertonAbbey05-05-2022
Nick McLeanMertonCannon Hill05-05-2022
David DeanMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Daniel HoldenMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Simpson CBEMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Williams MBE JPMertonHillside05-05-2022
Adam BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Omar BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Stephen CroweMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Hayley OrmrodMertonTrinity05-05-2022
James HolmesMertonTrinity05-05-2022
Andrew HowardMertonVillage05-05-2022
Najeeb LatifMertonVillage05-05-2022
Thomas BarlowMertonVillage05-05-2022
Edward GrettonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Janice HowardMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Oonagh MoultonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Christine CollisMid DevonCanonsleigh02-05-2019
Heather BainbridgeMid DevonCanonsleigh02-05-2019
Brenda HullMid DevonCastle02-05-2019
Elizabeth SladeMid DevonCastle02-05-2019
Andrew MooreMid DevonClare and Shuttern02-05-2019
Ray StanleyMid DevonClare and Shuttern02-05-2019
Chris DawMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Lance KennedyMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Sue GriggsMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Karl BuschMid DevonCullompton North02-05-2019
Rosemary BerryMid DevonCullompton Outer02-05-2019
Ray RadfordMid DevonHalberton02-05-2019
Bob EvansMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Jill DoeMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Richard ChestertonMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Colin SladeMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Neal DaveyMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Peter Hare-ScottMid DevonNewbrooke02-05-2019
Judi BinksMid DevonSandford and Creedy02-05-2019
Margaret SquiresMid DevonSandford and Creedy02-05-2019
John DawMid DevonTaw02-05-2019
Clive EgintonMid DevonTaw Vale02-05-2019
Glanmor HughesMid DevonUpper Culm02-05-2019
John SquireMid DevonUpper Yeo02-05-2019
Polly ColthorpeMid DevonWay02-05-2019
Anthony BushMid DevonWestexe02-05-2019
Steve FlawsMid DevonWestexe02-05-2019
Derek CorenMid DevonYeo02-05-2019
Peter HealMid DevonYeo02-05-2019
Jill WilshawMid SuffolkBacton and Old Newton02-05-2019
Roy BarkerMid SuffolkBadwell Ash02-05-2019
Kevin WelsbyMid SuffolkBramford and Blakenham02-05-2019
James CastonMid SuffolkClaydon and Barham02-05-2019
John WhiteheadMid SuffolkClaydon and Barham02-05-2019
Kathie GuthrieMid SuffolkDebenham02-05-2019
John LevantisMid SuffolkElmswell and Norton02-05-2019
Michael BurkeMid SuffolkEye02-05-2019
Lavinia HadinghamMid SuffolkFressingfield02-05-2019
Diana KearsleyMid SuffolkGislingham02-05-2019
Timothy PassmoreMid SuffolkHelmingham and Coddenham02-05-2019
Elizabeth Gibson-HarriesMid SuffolkHoxne02-05-2019
David BurnMid SuffolkPalgrave02-05-2019
Derek OsborneMid SuffolkRickinghall and Walsham02-05-2019
Jessica FlemingMid SuffolkRickinghall and Walsham02-05-2019
David WhybrowMid SuffolkRingshall02-05-2019
Lesley MayesMid SuffolkStowmarket Central02-05-2019
Paul EkpenyongMid SuffolkStowmarket Central02-05-2019
Barry Humphreys MBEMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Dave MullerMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Gary GreenMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Nick GowrleyMid SuffolkStowmarket South02-05-2019
Julie FlatmanMid SuffolkStradbroke and Laxfield02-05-2019
Suzie MorleyMid SuffolkThe Stonhams02-05-2019
Derrick HaleyMid SuffolkThurston and Hessett02-05-2019
Esther JewsonMid SuffolkThurston and Hessett02-05-2019
Glen HornMid SuffolkWetheringsett02-05-2019
Jane StoreyMid SuffolkWoolpit02-05-2019
Matthew HicksMid SuffolkWorlingworth02-05-2019
Andrew MacNaughtonMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe02-05-2019
Gary MarshMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe02-05-2019
John BelseyMid SussexAshurst Wood02-05-2019
Judy Llewellyn-BurkeMid SussexBolney02-05-2019
Andrew Barrett-MilesMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall02-05-2019
Jacqui LandrianiMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall02-05-2019
Claire FussellMid SussexBurgess Hill Franklands02-05-2019
Ginny HeardMid SussexBurgess Hill Franklands02-05-2019
Cherry CatharineMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands02-05-2019
Pru MooreMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands02-05-2019
Anne Jones MBEMid SussexBurgess Hill Meeds02-05-2019
Richard CherryMid SussexBurgess Hill Meeds02-05-2019
Colin HoldenMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews02-05-2019
Kirsty PageMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews02-05-2019
Mandy Thomas-AtkinMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria02-05-2019
Steven HansfordMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria02-05-2019
Edward MatthewsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth02-05-2019
Tony DoreyMid SussexCopthorne and Worth02-05-2019
Bruce ForbesMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Neville WalkerMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Phillip CooteMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Pete BradburyMid SussexCuckfield02-05-2019
Robert SalisburyMid SussexCuckfield02-05-2019
Liz BennettMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats02-05-2019
Peter ReedMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats02-05-2019
Margaret BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins02-05-2019
Norman WebsterMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins02-05-2019
Dick SweatmanMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye02-05-2019
Edward BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye02-05-2019
Heidi BrunsdonMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne02-05-2019
Rex WhittakerMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne02-05-2019
Norman MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Town02-05-2019
Peter WyanMid SussexEast Grinstead Town02-05-2019
Gordon MarplesMid SussexHassocks02-05-2019
Michelle BinksMid SussexHassocks02-05-2019
Anne BoutrupMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground02-05-2019
Howard MundinMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground02-05-2019
David DorkingMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood02-05-2019
Ruth de MierreMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood02-05-2019
Garry WallMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands02-05-2019
Rod ClarkeMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands02-05-2019
Jonathan Ash-EdwardsMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath02-05-2019
Sandy EllisMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath02-05-2019
Geoff RawlinsonMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes02-05-2019
Jim KnightMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes02-05-2019
Christopher HerseyMid SussexHigh Weald02-05-2019
Linda StockwellMid SussexHigh Weald02-05-2019
Anthony Watts WilliamsMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
Colin TrumbleMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
John WilkinsonMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
Andrew LeaMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Anthea LeaMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Margaret HerseyMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Jacob YoungMiddlesbroughCoulby Newham02-05-2019
Ronald ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader02-05-2019
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West02-05-2019
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West02-05-2019
David CoupeMiddlesbroughStainton & Thornton02-05-2019
Janet Lay-DouglasMidlothianBonnyrigg06-05-2021
Peter SmaillMidlothianMidlothian East06-05-2021
Kieran MunroMidlothianMidlothian South06-05-2021
Pauline WinchesterMidlothianMidlothian West06-05-2021
Andrew HardieMidlothianPenicuik06-05-2021
Allan RankineMilton KeynesBletchley Park05-05-2022
Ann ClancyMilton KeynesBletchley Park02-05-2019
Maggie GeaneyMilton KeynesBletchley West02-05-2019
Catriona MorrisMilton KeynesBroughton02-05-2019
John BintMilton KeynesBroughton07-05-2020
Peter McDonaldMilton KeynesCampbell Park & Old Woughton02-05-2019
Terry BainesMilton KeynesCampbell Park & Old Woughton05-05-2022
Alice JenkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton02-05-2019
David HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton05-05-2022
Victoria HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton07-05-2020
Andrew DransfieldMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley02-05-2019
Dan GilbertMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley05-05-2022
Andrew BuckleyMilton KeynesMonkston02-05-2019
Andrew GearyMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope05-05-2022
Bill GreenMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope07-05-2020
Lynn Patey-SmithMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope02-05-2019
David HoskingMilton KeynesOlney02-05-2019
Keith McLeanMilton KeynesOlney07-05-2020
Peter GearyMilton KeynesOlney05-05-2022
Hiten GanatraMilton KeynesShenley Brook End02-05-2019
Alex WalkerMilton KeynesStantonbury02-05-2019
Denise BrunningMilton KeynesStony Stratford02-05-2019
Geetha MorlaMilton KeynesTattenhoe02-05-2019
Gerald SmallMilton KeynesTattenhoe07-05-2020
Chris HuntMole ValleyAshtead Village02-05-2019
Paul NewmanMole ValleyBookham North02-05-2019
Richard MoyseMole ValleyBookham North05-05-2022
Sarah ChambersMole ValleyBookham North07-05-2020
John ChandlerMole ValleyBookham South02-05-2019
Simon EdgeMole ValleyBookham South07-05-2020
Malcolm LadellMole ValleyBox Hill and Headley02-05-2019
John MuggeridgeMole ValleyBrockham, Betchworth and Buckland02-05-2019
Simon BuddMole ValleyBrockham, Betchworth and Buckland05-05-2022
Corinna Osborne-PattersonMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate02-05-2019
Mary HugginsMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate05-05-2022
Charles YarwoodMole ValleyCharlwood02-05-2019
Lynne BrooksMole ValleyFetcham East07-05-2020
Tracy KeeleyMole ValleyFetcham East05-05-2022
Rosemary HobbsMole ValleyLeatherhead South07-05-2020
Tim AshtonMole ValleyLeatherhead South05-05-2022
David MirMole ValleyLeith Hill02-05-2019
Duncan IrvineMole ValleyMickleham, Westhumble and Pixham02-05-2019
Vivienne MichaelMole ValleyOkewood02-05-2019
James FriendMole ValleyWestcott07-05-2020
Phil MurphyMonmouthshireCaerwent06-05-2021
Paul JordanMonmouthshireCantref06-05-2021
Maureen PowellMonmouthshireCastle06-05-2021
Robert GreenlandMonmouthshireDevauden06-05-2021
Richard RodenMonmouthshireDixton with Osbaston06-05-2021
Mat FeakinsMonmouthshireDrybridge06-05-2021
Bryan JonesMonmouthshireGoytre Fawr06-05-2021
Sheila WoodhouseMonmouthshireGrofield06-05-2021
Paul PaviaMonmouthshireLarkfield06-05-2021
Jane PrattMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill06-05-2021
Giles HowardMonmouthshireLlanfoist Fawr06-05-2021
Peter ClarkeMonmouthshireLlangybi Fawr06-05-2021
Sara JonesMonmouthshireLlanover06-05-2021
Ruth EdwardsMonmouthshireLlantilio Crossenny06-05-2021
Malcolm LaneMonmouthshireMardy06-05-2021
Richard JohnMonmouthshireMitchel Troy06-05-2021
Jamie TreharneMonmouthshireOvermonnow06-05-2021
Peter FoxMonmouthshirePortskewett06-05-2021
Penny JonesMonmouthshireRaglan06-05-2021
Louise BrownMonmouthshireShirenewton06-05-2021
Ann WebbMonmouthshireSt Arvans06-05-2021
David DoveyMonmouthshireSt. Kingsmark06-05-2021
Lisa DymockMonmouthshireThe Elms06-05-2021
Brian StrongMonmouthshireUsk06-05-2021
Laura JonesMonmouthshireWyesham06-05-2021
Tim EagleMorayBuckie06-05-2021
Frank BrownMorayElgin City North06-05-2021
Maria McLeanMorayElgin City North06-05-2021
Ray McLeanMorayElgin City South06-05-2021
Marc MacraeMorayFochabers Lhanbryde06-05-2021
Claire FeaverMorayForres06-05-2021
James AllanMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2021
Donald GattMorayKeith and Cullen06-05-2021
Alasdair R FraserNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Derek TippNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh02-05-2019
Leslie PuttockNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh02-05-2019
Alan O'SullivanNew ForestBarton02-05-2019
Goff BeckNew ForestBarton02-05-2019
Neil TungateNew ForestBashley02-05-2019
Geoffrey BlundenNew ForestBecton02-05-2019
Mrs Christine WardNew ForestBecton02-05-2019
Barry RickmanNew ForestBoldre and Sway02-05-2019
Colin WiseNew ForestBoldre and Sway02-05-2019
Mrs Diane AndrewsNew ForestBramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead02-05-2019
Mark SteeleNew ForestBransgore and Burley02-05-2019
Michael HarrisNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen HoldingNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East02-05-2019
John Olliff-CooperNew ForestBuckland02-05-2019
James BinnsNew ForestButts Ash and Dibden Purlieu02-05-2019
Peter ArmstrongNew ForestButts Ash and Dibden Purlieu02-05-2019
Bill AndrewsNew ForestDibden and Hythe East02-05-2019
Dan PooleNew ForestDibden and Hythe East02-05-2019
Edward HeronNew ForestDownlands and Forest02-05-2019
Mervyn LangdaleNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley02-05-2019
Mrs Alexis McEvoy, BScNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley02-05-2019
John G WardNew ForestFernhill02-05-2019
Mrs Jill ClearyNew ForestFernhill02-05-2019
Miss Ann SevierNew ForestFordingbridge02-05-2019
Mrs Roxy MatchamNew ForestFordingbridge02-05-2019
Bill DowNew ForestForest North West02-05-2019
Ms Kate CrisellNew ForestFurzedown and Hardley02-05-2019
Alan AlveyNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield02-05-2019
Allan GlassNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield02-05-2019
Mrs Fran CarpenterNew ForestHordle02-05-2019
Mrs Penny LovelaceNew ForestHordle02-05-2019
Mrs Beverley ThorneNew ForestHythe West and Langdown02-05-2019
Alan PensonNew ForestLymington Town02-05-2019
Mrs Anna RostandNew ForestLymington Town02-05-2019
Mrs Pat WyethNew ForestLyndhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Alison HoareNew ForestMarchwood02-05-2019
Mrs Sue BennisonNew ForestMarchwood02-05-2019
Melville KendalNew ForestMilford02-05-2019
Mrs Christine HopkinsNew ForestMilford02-05-2019
Steve ClarkeNew ForestMilton02-05-2019
Steve DaviesNew ForestMilton02-05-2019
Michael WhiteNew ForestPennington02-05-2019
Mrs Penny JackmanNew ForestPennington02-05-2019
Mrs Emma LaneNew ForestRingwood East and Sopley02-05-2019
Michael ThierryNew ForestRingwood North02-05-2019
Ms Christine FordNew ForestRingwood North02-05-2019
Jeremy HeronNew ForestRingwood South02-05-2019
Steve Rippon-SwaineNew ForestRingwood South02-05-2019
Brian LucasNew ForestTotton Central02-05-2019
Mrs Louise CerasoliNew ForestTotton Central02-05-2019
Arthur DavisNew ForestTotton East02-05-2019
Ian CoombesNew ForestTotton East02-05-2019
Dean BrittonNew ForestTotton North02-05-2019
Neville PenmanNew ForestTotton North02-05-2019
Len HarrisNew ForestTotton South02-05-2019
David RussellNew ForestTotton West02-05-2019
Mrs Di BrooksNew ForestTotton West02-05-2019
Lee, JohnoNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington02-05-2019
Payne, DavidNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington02-05-2019
Brooks, BettyNewark and SherwoodBalderton South02-05-2019
Hurst, LydiaNewark and SherwoodBalderton South02-05-2019
Crowe, RitaNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Lloyd, DavidNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Roberts, TonyNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Girling, KeithNewark and SherwoodCastle (Newark)02-05-2019
Clarke, DavidNewark and SherwoodCollingham02-05-2019
Cope, MaxNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Crowe, BobNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Duncan, PeterNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Jackson, RogerNewark and SherwoodDover Beck02-05-2019
Mison, NeillNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Walker, IvorNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Walker, KeithNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Taylor, FrankNewark and SherwoodFarnsfield02-05-2019
Wendels, TimNewark and SherwoodLowdham02-05-2019
Saddington, SueNewark and SherwoodMuskham02-05-2019
Handley, PaulNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Laughton, BruceNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Rainbow, PennyNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Michael, SylviaNewark and SherwoodSutton-on-Trent02-05-2019
Blaney, RogerNewark and SherwoodTrent02-05-2019
Jennifer CooperNewcastle-under-LymeBradwell05-05-2022
Stephen SweeneyNewcastle-under-LymeClayton05-05-2022
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Gillian BurnettNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Helena MaxfieldNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Barry PanterNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
Paul NorthcottNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
David HarrisonNewcastle-under-LymeMaer & Whitmore05-05-2022
John CooperNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
John TaggNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Trevor JohnsonNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Jill WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Paul WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Andrew FearNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Andrew ParkerNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Gill HeesomNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Mark HollandNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Simon TaggNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Julie CooperNewcastle-under-LymeWolstanton05-05-2022
Charles FerrisNewportAlltyryn06-05-2021
David FouweatherNewportAlltyryn06-05-2021
Matthew EvansNewportAlltyryn06-05-2021
Joan WatkinsNewportCaerleon06-05-2021
David WilliamsNewportGraig06-05-2021
Margaret CorneliousNewportGraig06-05-2021
Ray MogfordNewportLangstone06-05-2021
William RoutleyNewportLangstone06-05-2021
Martyn KellawayNewportLlanwern06-05-2021
Richard WhiteNewportMarshfield06-05-2021
Tom SullerNewportMarshfield06-05-2021
Val DudleyNewportRogerstone06-05-2021
Brian John Maxwell IlesNorfolkAcle06-05-2021
Rhodri Rupert OliverNorfolkAttleborough06-05-2021
Andrew James ProctorNorfolkBlofield and Brundall06-05-2021
Carl SmithNorfolkBreydon06-05-2021
Penny CarpenterNorfolkCaisteronSea06-05-2021
Margaret StoneNorfolkClavering06-05-2021
William RichmondNorfolkDereham North06-05-2021
Phillip DuiganNorfolkDereham South06-05-2021
Stuart Graham DarkNorfolkDersingham06-05-2021
Keith Walter KiddieNorfolkDiss and Roydon06-05-2021
Michael John Baylis Chenery of HorsbrughNorfolkDocking06-05-2021
Anthony Maurice WhiteNorfolkDownham Market06-05-2021
Anthony David AdamsNorfolkDrayton and Horsford06-05-2021
Martin James WilbyNorfolkEast Depwade06-05-2021
Ron Charles HantonNorfolkEast Flegg06-05-2021
Bill BorrettNorfolkElmham and Mattishall06-05-2021
Mr Tom GarrodNorfolkFakenham06-05-2021
Martin StoreyNorfolkFeltwell06-05-2021
Brian Winston Charles LongNorfolkFincham06-05-2021
Colin Wayne FoulgerNorfolkForehoe06-05-2021
Mr Simon EyreNorfolkFreebridge Lynn06-05-2021
Graham Robin MiddletonNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley06-05-2021
Sheila Patricia YoungNorfolkGaywood North and Central06-05-2021
Thomas Elliott John SmithNorfolkGaywood South06-05-2021
Graham Robert PlantNorfolkGorleston St Andrews06-05-2021
Stephen AskewNorfolkGuiltcross06-05-2021
Shelagh Cassandra GurneyNorfolkHellesdon06-05-2021
Vic James ThomsonNorfolkHenstead06-05-2021
Margaret DewsburyNorfolkHingham06-05-2021
Nigel David DixonNorfolkHoveton and Stalham06-05-2021
David BillsNorfolkHumbleyard06-05-2021
Barry StoneNorfolkLoddon06-05-2021
Alison ThomasNorfolkLong Stratton06-05-2021
Andy GrantNorfolkLothingland06-05-2021
Harry HumphreyNorfolkMarshland South06-05-2021
Mark Kiddle-MorrisNorfolkNecton and Launditch06-05-2021
Andrew David JamiesonNorfolkNorth Coast06-05-2021
Karen VincentNorfolkOld Catton06-05-2021
Greg PeckNorfolkReepham06-05-2021
Judy Britannia Caroline OliverNorfolkSheringham06-05-2021
Richard Carey PriceNorfolkSouth Smallburgh06-05-2021
John Martyn WardNorfolkSprowston06-05-2021
Ed Craig ColmanNorfolkSwaffham06-05-2021
Stuart Michael ClancyNorfolkTaverham06-05-2021
Fabian Royston EagleNorfolkThe Brecks06-05-2021
Roy Frederick William BrameNorfolkThetford East06-05-2021
Ian James MackieNorfolkThorpe St Andrew06-05-2021
Claire BowesNorfolkWatton06-05-2021
Beverley Herbert Alison SprattNorfolkWest Depwade06-05-2021
Haydn Andrew ThirtleNorfolkWest Flegg06-05-2021
John FisherNorfolkWoodside06-05-2021
Fran WhymarkNorfolkWroxham06-05-2021
Joe MooneyNorfolkWymondham06-05-2021
Edward ConnollyNorfolkYare and All Saints06-05-2021
Timothy BillingsNorth AyrshireArdrossan and Arran06-05-2021
Todd FergusonNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride06-05-2021
Angela StephenNorth AyrshireIrvine East06-05-2021
Margaret GeorgeNorth AyrshireIrvine South06-05-2021
Scott GallacherNorth AyrshireIrvine West06-05-2021
John GloverNorth AyrshireKilwinning06-05-2021
Tom MarshallNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes06-05-2021
David BraileyNorth DevonBarnstaple (Longbridge)02-05-2019
Dick JonesNorth DevonBarnstaple (Longbridge)02-05-2019
John MathewsNorth DevonBarnstaple (Newport)02-05-2019
Jacqueline FlynnNorth DevonBickington and Roundswell02-05-2019
Rodney CannNorth DevonBickington and Roundswell02-05-2019
Robin BondsNorth DevonBraunton East02-05-2019
Caroline ChuggNorth DevonBraunton West02-05-2019
Jasmine ChestersNorth DevonBraunton West02-05-2019
Sue CroftNorth DevonChulmleigh02-05-2019
John LoveringNorth DevonCombe Martin02-05-2019
Pat BarkerNorth DevonGeorgeham and Mortehoe02-05-2019
Andrea DavisNorth DevonHeanton Punchardon02-05-2019
Paul CrabbNorth DevonIlfracombe Central02-05-2019
Ian MeadlarkinNorth DevonIlfracombe West02-05-2019
Brian MooresNorth DevonInstow02-05-2019
David LuggarNorth DevonLandkey, Swimbridge and Taw02-05-2019
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey, Swimbridge and Taw02-05-2019
Richard EdgellNorth DevonNorth Molton02-05-2019
Emma ParkerNorth DorsetAbbey02-05-2019
Jane SomperNorth DorsetAbbey02-05-2019
Bill Batty-Smith MBENorth DorsetBlackmore02-05-2019
Graham Carr-JonesNorth DorsetBlackmore02-05-2019
Nocturin Lacey-ClarkeNorth DorsetBlandford Central02-05-2019
Traci HandfordNorth DorsetBlandford Hilltop02-05-2019
Jackie StaytNorth DorsetBlandford Old Town02-05-2019
Audrey BurchNorth DorsetBulbarrow02-05-2019
Belinda RidoutNorth DorsetGillingham Rural02-05-2019
David WalshNorth DorsetGillingham Rural02-05-2019
Alexander ChaseNorth DorsetGillingham Town02-05-2019
Mike GouldNorth DorsetGillingham Town02-05-2019
Val PothecaryNorth DorsetGillingham Town02-05-2019
Deborah CroneyNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Piers BrownNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Sherry JespersenNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Deirdre SkipwithNorth DorsetLower Tarrants02-05-2019
Pauline BatstoneNorth DorsetLydden Vale02-05-2019
Andrew CattawayNorth DorsetMotcombe & Bourton02-05-2019
Peter Williams OBENorth DorsetMotcombe & Bourton02-05-2019
Andrew KerbyNorth DorsetRiversdale & Portman02-05-2019
John StaytNorth DorsetRiversdale & Portman02-05-2019
Jo FrancisNorth DorsetShaftesbury East02-05-2019
Gary JeffersonNorth DorsetShaftesbury West02-05-2019
Charles DowdenNorth DorsetStours and Marnhull02-05-2019
Jane WestbrookNorth DorsetStours and Marnhull02-05-2019
Michael RoakeNorth DorsetSturminster Newton02-05-2019
Victor FoxNorth DorsetSturminster Newton02-05-2019
Catherine LanghamNorth DorsetThe Beacon02-05-2019
William ArmitageNorth East DerbyshireAshover02-05-2019
Carol HuckerbyNorth East DerbyshireBarlow and Holmesfield02-05-2019
Martin Thacker MBENorth East DerbyshireBrampton and Walton02-05-2019
Peter ElliotNorth East DerbyshireBrampton and Walton02-05-2019
Alex DaleNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston02-05-2019
Gareth HopkinsonNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston02-05-2019
Angelique FosterNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Kevin TaitNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Liz BlanshardNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Mark FosterNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse02-05-2019
Roger HallNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse02-05-2019
Alan PowellNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Michelle EmmensNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Richard WeltonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Charlotte CupitNorth East DerbyshireShirland02-05-2019
Barry LewisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Pat AntcliffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Stuart EllisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Oliver FreestonNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker05-05-2022
Callum ProcterNorth East LincolnshireFreshney05-05-2022
Bill ParkinsonNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe07-05-2020
Keith BrookesNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe02-05-2019
Margaret CracknellNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe05-05-2022
John FentyNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham07-05-2020
Stan ShreeveNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham02-05-2019
Stephen HarnessNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham05-05-2022
Stewart SwinburnNorth East LincolnshireImmingham05-05-2022
Paul SilvesterNorth East LincolnshirePark05-05-2022
Ian LindleyNorth East LincolnshireScartho02-05-2019
Lia NiciNorth East LincolnshireScartho05-05-2022
Ron ShepherdNorth East LincolnshireScartho07-05-2020
Nick PettigrewNorth East LincolnshireWaltham05-05-2022
Philip JacksonNorth East LincolnshireWaltham02-05-2019
David HasthorpeNorth East LincolnshireWolds05-05-2022
Melanie DickersonNorth East LincolnshireWolds02-05-2019
James CairnsNorth East LincolnshireYarborough05-05-2022
Janine PatersonNorth HertfordshireArbury02-05-2019
Valentine ShanleyNorth HertfordshireBaldock East07-05-2020
Jim McNallyNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town05-05-2022
Michael MuirNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town02-05-2019
Michael WeeksNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town07-05-2020
Harry Spencer-SmithNorth HertfordshireCadwell02-05-2019
Cathryn HenryNorth HertfordshireChesfield02-05-2019
Ian MoodyNorth HertfordshireCodicote05-05-2022
Gerald MorrisNorth HertfordshireErmine02-05-2019
Nicola HarrisNorth HertfordshireHitchin Highbury02-05-2019
Richard ThakeNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory07-05-2020
Simon HarwoodNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory05-05-2022
Bernard LovewellNorth HertfordshireHitchin Walsworth02-05-2019
Claire StrongNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo07-05-2020
David BarnardNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo02-05-2019
Faye S FrostNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo05-05-2022
John BishopNorth HertfordshireKimpton05-05-2022
Steve Deakin-DaviesNorth HertfordshireKnebworth07-05-2020
Paul MarmentNorth HertfordshireLetchworth Grange02-05-2019
David LevettNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East07-05-2020
Julian CunninghamNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East02-05-2019
Lynda NeedhamNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West02-05-2019
Mike RiceNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West05-05-2022
Terry HoneNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West07-05-2020
Sarah DingleyNorth HertfordshireRoyston Heath02-05-2019
Bill DavidsonNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian05-05-2022
Tony HunterNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian02-05-2019
Ben LewisNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace05-05-2022
Jean GreenNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace02-05-2019
Dan GrayNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell02-05-2019
Mrs Pat Woodman MBENorth KestevenBassingham and Brant Broughton02-05-2019
Mrs Sue HoweNorth KestevenBassingham and Brant Broughton02-05-2019
Mrs Gill OgdenNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme02-05-2019
Lindsey CawreyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Mike GallagherNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Peter BurleyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Ray CuckseyNorth KestevenBranston02-05-2019
Mrs Sally ApplebyNorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs02-05-2019
Peter RothwellNorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs02-05-2019
Mrs Sally TarryNorth KestevenHeckington Rural02-05-2019
Stewart OgdenNorth KestevenHeckington Rural02-05-2019
Edward HerringNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Ian CarringtonNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Ron OxbyNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Mrs Susan WaringNorth KestevenLeasingham and Rauceby02-05-2019
John MoneyNorth KestevenMetheringham02-05-2019
Rob KendrickNorth KestevenMetheringham02-05-2019
Mike ClarkeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill02-05-2019
Stephen RoeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill02-05-2019
Mrs Pam WhittakerNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Moor02-05-2019
Ross LittleNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Witham02-05-2019
Richard WrightNorth KestevenRuskington02-05-2019
Terry BostonNorth KestevenRuskington02-05-2019
Geoff HazelwoodNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham02-05-2019
Tim ConningNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham02-05-2019
Steve FieldsNorth KestevenSleaford Westholme02-05-2019
Lance PennellNorth KestevenWaddington West02-05-2019
T DouglasNorth LanarkshireAirdrie Central06-05-2021
D CullenNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North06-05-2021
S WatsonNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South06-05-2021
C CameronNorth LanarkshireBellshill06-05-2021
C CurrieNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld North06-05-2021
N WilsonNorth LanarkshireMotherwell South East and Ravenscraig06-05-2021
M GallacherNorth LanarkshireMotherwell West06-05-2021
S GoldsackNorth LanarkshireStepps, Chryston and Muirhead06-05-2021
B BurgessNorth LanarkshireWishaw06-05-2021
REDFERN LizÂBaronessNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central02-05-2019
ROBINSON DavidNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central02-05-2019
BRIGGS JohnNorth LincolnshireAxholme North02-05-2019
REED JulieNorth LincolnshireAxholme North02-05-2019
ALLCOCK RonNorth LincolnshireAxholme South02-05-2019
ROSE DavidNorth LincolnshireAxholme South02-05-2019
EVISON JonathanNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
VICKERS KeithNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
VICKERS PaulNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
ARMIGER MargaretNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
DAVISON JohnNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
LONGCAKE DerekNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
SHERWOOD CarlNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
SHERWOOD NigelNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
WALTHAM RobertÂMBENorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
GLOVER IvanNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
MUMBY-CROFT HollyNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
MARPER ElaineNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
OGG RalphNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
ROWSON HelenNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
CLARK PeterNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
HANNIGAN RichardNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
WELLS DavidNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
ENGLAND JohnNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
FOSTER TREVORNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
POOLE NeilNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
Jenny EnglishNorth NorfolkBriston02-05-2019
Michael KnowlesNorth NorfolkChaucer02-05-2019
Hilary Cox MBENorth NorfolkCromer02-05-2019
Duncan BakerNorth NorfolkHolt02-05-2019
Maggie PriorNorth NorfolkHolt02-05-2019
Nigel DixonNorth NorfolkHoveton02-05-2019
Annie Claussen-ReynoldsNorth NorfolkLancaster North02-05-2019
Roy ReynoldsNorth NorfolkLancaster North02-05-2019
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South02-05-2019
Barry SmithNorth NorfolkMundesley02-05-2019
Wyndham NorthamNorth NorfolkMundesley02-05-2019
Vincent FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Susan ArnoldNorth NorfolkRoughton02-05-2019
Simon ShawNorth NorfolkScottow02-05-2019
Judy OliverNorth NorfolkSheringham South02-05-2019
Richard ShepherdNorth NorfolkSheringham South02-05-2019
Robert StevensNorth NorfolkStalham and Sutton02-05-2019
John LeeNorth NorfolkSuffield Park02-05-2019
Becky PalmerNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams02-05-2019
Tom FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkWalsingham02-05-2019
Paul RiceNorth NorfolkWaterside02-05-2019
Richard PriceNorth NorfolkWaxham02-05-2019
Karen BarclayNorth SomersetBackwell02-05-2019
Ann HarleyNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe02-05-2019
Jerry O'BrienNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe02-05-2019
Liz WellsNorth SomersetBlagdon & Churchill02-05-2019
Bob GarnerNorth SomersetClevedon South02-05-2019
Colin HallNorth SomersetClevedon Walton02-05-2019
Chris BladesNorth SomersetClevedon West02-05-2019
Ericka BladesNorth SomersetClevedon Yeo02-05-2019
Nigel AshtonNorth SomersetGordano Valley02-05-2019
Elfan Ap ReesNorth SomersetHutton & Locking02-05-2019
Terry PorterNorth SomersetHutton & Locking02-05-2019
Charles CaveNorth SomersetLong Ashton02-05-2019
Kate StoweyNorth SomersetLong Ashton02-05-2019
Mary BlatchfordNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo02-05-2019
Jan BarberNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood02-05-2019
David OynsNorth SomersetPortishead East02-05-2019
David PasleyNorth SomersetPortishead East02-05-2019
Reyna KnightNorth SomersetPortishead North02-05-2019
Peter BurdenNorth SomersetPortishead South02-05-2019
David JolleyNorth SomersetPortishead West02-05-2019
Felicity BakerNorth SomersetPortishead West02-05-2019
Richard NightingaleNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Central02-05-2019
Lisa PilgrimNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke02-05-2019
Roz WillisNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke02-05-2019
Robert ClelandNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Mid Worle02-05-2019
Martin WilliamsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Milton02-05-2019
Marcia PepperallNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle02-05-2019
David HitchinsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle02-05-2019
Peter CrewNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle02-05-2019
Peter BryantNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill02-05-2019
Dawn PayneNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke02-05-2019
Sarah CodlingNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke02-05-2019
Ruth JacobsNorth SomersetWick St Lawrence & St Georges02-05-2019
Nick WiltonNorth SomersetWinford02-05-2019
Jill IlesNorth SomersetYatton02-05-2019
Judith HadleyNorth SomersetYatton02-05-2019
Alison AustinNorth TynesideMonkseaton North07-05-2020
Paul MasonNorth TynesideMonkseaton North02-05-2019
Sean BrockbankNorth TynesideMonkseaton South05-05-2022
Ed HodsonNorth TynesideSt Mary's02-05-2019
Judith WallaceNorth TynesideSt Mary's07-05-2020
Pam McIntyreNorth TynesideSt Mary's05-05-2022
Colin Charles HayfieldNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre02-05-2019
Mark SimpsonNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre02-05-2019
Mejar SinghNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North02-05-2019
Ray JarvisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North02-05-2019
Denise ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter02-05-2019
Martin Cyril DavisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter02-05-2019
Andy WrightNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon02-05-2019
Caroline SymondsNorth WarwickshireColeshill South02-05-2019
Stacey IngramNorth WarwickshireColeshill South02-05-2019
Joan LeaNorth WarwickshireCurdworth02-05-2019
Terry WatersNorth WarwickshireCurdworth02-05-2019
David Alan WrightNorth WarwickshireFillongley02-05-2019
Leslie John SmithNorth WarwickshireFillongley02-05-2019
Margaret BellNorth WarwickshireHartshill02-05-2019
Andy JennsNorth WarwickshireKingsbury02-05-2019
David John HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton02-05-2019
Patrick DaveyNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton02-05-2019
John SmittenNorth WarwickshirePolesworth West02-05-2019
Sue HanrattyNorth WarwickshirePolesworth West02-05-2019
David Mark ReillyNorth WarwickshireWater Orton02-05-2019
Raymond Vernon PayneNorth WarwickshireWater Orton02-05-2019
Richard BluntNorth West LeicestershireAppleby02-05-2019
John CoxonNorth West LeicestershireAshby Castle02-05-2019
Roger BaylissNorth West LeicestershireAshby Holywell02-05-2019
Jim HoultNorth West LeicestershireAshby Ivanhoe02-05-2019
Graham AllmanNorth West LeicestershireAshby Money Hill02-05-2019
Geraint JonesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Willesley02-05-2019
John BridgesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Woulds02-05-2019
Michael SpechtNorth West LeicestershireBardon02-05-2019
Dan HarrisonNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Park02-05-2019
John CotterillNorth West LeicestershireCoalville East02-05-2019
Alison Smith MBENorth West LeicestershireDaleacre Hill02-05-2019
Keith Merrie MBENorth West LeicestershireEllistown & Battleflat02-05-2019
Stuart GillardNorth West LeicestershireHermitage02-05-2019
Tony GillardNorth West LeicestershireHolly Hayes02-05-2019
John ClarkeNorth West LeicestershireIbstock West02-05-2019
Trevor PendletonNorth West LeicestershireKegworth02-05-2019
Nicholas RushtonNorth West LeicestershireLong Whatton & Diseworth02-05-2019
Gill HoultNorth West LeicestershireMeasham North02-05-2019
Robert AshmanNorth West LeicestershireOakthorpe & Donisthorpe02-05-2019
Nigel SmithNorth West LeicestershireRavenstone & Packington02-05-2019
Virge RichichiNorth West LeicestershireSence Valley02-05-2019
Paula PurverNorth West LeicestershireSnibston North02-05-2019
Louise GoacherNorth West LeicestershireThornborough02-05-2019
Russell BoamNorth West LeicestershireValley02-05-2019
David StevensonNorth West LeicestershireWorthington & Breedon02-05-2019
Andy ParaskosNorth YorkshireAinsty division06-05-2021
Patrick MulliganNorth YorkshireAiredale division06-05-2021
John Weighell OBENorth YorkshireBedale Division06-05-2021
Robert WindassNorth YorkshireBoroughbridge division06-05-2021
Carl LesNorth YorkshireCatterick Bridge division06-05-2021
Andrew LeeNorth YorkshireCawood and Saxton division06-05-2021
Peter Sowray MBENorth YorkshireEasingwold division06-05-2021
Richard MusgraveNorth YorkshireEscrick division06-05-2021
Clive PearsonNorth YorkshireEsk Valley division06-05-2021
Helen SwiersNorth YorkshireFiley division06-05-2021
Heather MoorhouseNorth YorkshireGreat Ayton division06-05-2021
Paul HaslamNorth YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division06-05-2021
John MannNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division06-05-2021
Richard CooperNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division06-05-2021
Jim ClarkNorth YorkshireHarrogate Harlow division06-05-2021
John EnnisNorth YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands division06-05-2021
Don MackenzieNorth YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate division06-05-2021
Roberta SwiersNorth YorkshireHertford and Cayton division06-05-2021
Caroline GoodrickNorth YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton division06-05-2021
Val ArnoldNorth YorkshireKirkbymoorside division06-05-2021
Zoe MetcalfeNorth YorkshireKnaresborough division06-05-2021
Michael HarrisonNorth YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division06-05-2021
Margaret AtkinsonNorth YorkshireMasham and Fountains division06-05-2021
Gillian QuinnNorth YorkshireMid Craven division06-05-2021
Chris PearsonNorth YorkshireMid Selby division06-05-2021
Karin SedgwickNorth YorkshireMiddle Dales division06-05-2021
Andrew BackhouseNorth YorkshireNewby division06-05-2021
David IretonNorth YorkshireNorth Craven division06-05-2021
David HugillNorth YorkshireNorth Hambleton division06-05-2021
Caroline DickinsonNorth YorkshireNorthallerton division06-05-2021
Keane DuncanNorth YorkshireNorton division06-05-2021
Cliff TrotterNorth YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale division06-05-2021
Stanley LumleyNorth YorkshirePateley Bridge division06-05-2021
Greg WhiteNorth YorkshirePickering division06-05-2021
Nicola WilsonNorth YorkshireRibblesdale division06-05-2021
Angus ThompsonNorth YorkshireRichmondshire North division06-05-2021
Mike Chambers MBENorth YorkshireRipon North division06-05-2021
Stuart Martin MBENorth YorkshireRipon South division06-05-2021
David BladesNorth YorkshireRomanby and Broomfield division06-05-2021
Derek BastimanNorth YorkshireScalby and the Coast division06-05-2021
David JeffelsNorth YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley division06-05-2021
Karl ArthurNorth YorkshireSelby Barlby division06-05-2021
Cliff LunnNorth YorkshireSelby Brayton division06-05-2021
Mel HobsonNorth YorkshireSherburn in Elmet division06-05-2021
Mike JordanNorth YorkshireSouth Selby division06-05-2021
Robert BakerNorth YorkshireSowerby division06-05-2021
Caroline PatmoreNorth YorkshireStillington division06-05-2021
Annabel WilkinsonNorth YorkshireSwale division06-05-2021
Gareth DaddNorth YorkshireThirsk division06-05-2021
Janet SandersonNorth YorkshireThornton Dale and the Wolds division06-05-2021
Callam WalshNorth YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill division06-05-2021
David ChanceNorth YorkshireWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division06-05-2021
Joe PlantNorth YorkshireWhitby Streonshalh division06-05-2021
Andrew JenkinsonNorth YorkshireWoodlands division06-05-2021
Tony AnsellNorthamptonAbington07-05-2020
Andrew KilbrideNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Christopher MalpasNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Jamie LaneNorthamptonBoothville07-05-2020
Graham WalkerNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Brandon RE EldredNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Phil LarrattNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Jonathan NunnNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
Luke GraystoneNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
John CaswellNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Samuel Kilby-ShawNorthamptonObelisk07-05-2020
Suresh PatelNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Tim HadlandNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Mary MarkhamNorthamptonPark07-05-2020
Mike HallamNorthamptonParklands07-05-2020
Anna KingNorthamptonPhippsville07-05-2020
James HillNorthamptonRectory Farm07-05-2020
Stephen J HibbertNorthamptonRiverside07-05-2020
Penelope FlavellNorthamptonRushmills07-05-2020
Mohammed Azizur RahmanNorthamptonSpring Park07-05-2020
Nilesh Ramesh ParekhNorthamptonSunnyside07-05-2020
Alan L BottwoodNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian W SargeantNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian OldhamNorthamptonWest Hunsbury07-05-2020
Andrew KilbrideNorthamptonshireBilling And Rectory Farm06-05-2021
Mike HallamNorthamptonshireBoothville And Parklands06-05-2021
Fiona BakerNorthamptonshireBrackley06-05-2021
Malcolm Robert LongleyNorthamptonshireBraunston And Crick06-05-2021
Jonathan EkinsNorthamptonshireBrickhill And Queensway06-05-2021
Cecile Irving-SwiftNorthamptonshireBrixworth06-05-2021
Adam BrownNorthamptonshireBugbrooke06-05-2021
Heather SmithNorthamptonshireBurton And Broughton06-05-2021
Bill ParkerNorthamptonshireClover Hill06-05-2021
Sandra Naden-HorleyNorthamptonshireCorby Rural06-05-2021
Graham LawmanNorthamptonshireCroyland And Swanspool06-05-2021
Amy HowardNorthamptonshireDaventry East06-05-2021
Richard AugerNorthamptonshireDaventry West06-05-2021
Allen WalkerNorthamptonshireDeanshanger06-05-2021
Allan MatthewsNorthamptonshireDesborough06-05-2021
Suresh PatelNorthamptonshireDuston East06-05-2021
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonshireDuston West And St Crispin06-05-2021
Rob GoughNorthamptonshireEarls Barton06-05-2021
Andre Gonzalez De SavageNorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury And Shelfleys06-05-2021
Gill MercerNorthamptonshireFinedon06-05-2021
Michael ClarkeNorthamptonshireHackleton And Grange Park06-05-2021
Malcolm WatersNorthamptonshireHatton Park06-05-2021
Jason SmithersNorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers06-05-2021
Martin GriffithsNorthamptonshireIrchester06-05-2021
Sylvia HughesNorthamptonshireIrthlingborough06-05-2021
Victoria PerryNorthamptonshireIse06-05-2021
Sam RumensNorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North06-05-2021
Steve OsborneNorthamptonshireLong Buckby06-05-2021
Rebecca BreeseNorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney06-05-2021
Judith ShephardNorthamptonshireMoulton06-05-2021
Lizzy BowenNorthamptonshireNene Valley06-05-2021
Dudley HughesNorthamptonshireRaunds06-05-2021
Stephen LeggNorthamptonshireRiverside Park06-05-2021
Michael TyeNorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton West06-05-2021
Dr Andy MercerNorthamptonshireRushden South06-05-2021
Ian MorrisNorthamptonshireSilverstone06-05-2021
Pinder ChauhanNorthamptonshireSixfields06-05-2021
Wendy BrackenburyNorthamptonshireThrapston06-05-2021
Adil SadygovNorthamptonshireTowcester And Roade06-05-2021
Scott EdwardsNorthamptonshireWicksteed06-05-2021
James HakewillNorthamptonshireWindmill06-05-2021
Robin BrownNorthamptonshireWoodford And Weedon06-05-2021
Gordon CastleNorthumberlandAlnwick06-05-2021
Robert Peter MooreNorthumberlandAlnwick06-05-2021
Jeff WatsonNorthumberlandAmble West with Warkworth06-05-2021
Guy Renner-ThompsonNorthumberlandBamburgh06-05-2021
John RiddleNorthumberlandBellingham06-05-2021
Catherine SeymourNorthumberlandBerwick North06-05-2021
Gregah Alan RougheadNorthumberlandBerwick West with Ord06-05-2021
Karen Rachel QuinnNorthumberlandBywell06-05-2021
Nicholas OliverNorthumberlandCorbridge06-05-2021
Christine DunbarNorthumberlandCramlington Eastfield06-05-2021
Wayne DaleyNorthumberlandCramlington North06-05-2021
Mark SwinburnNorthumberlandCramlington Village06-05-2021
Barry FluxNorthumberlandCramlington West06-05-2021
James HutchinsonNorthumberlandHaltwhistle06-05-2021
Trevor CessfordNorthumberlandHexham Central with Acomb06-05-2021
Catherine R. HomerNorthumberlandHexham East06-05-2021
Rupert McLure GibsonNorthumberlandHumshaugh06-05-2021
Hugh SandersonNorthumberlandLonghorsley06-05-2021
Wendy PattisonNorthumberlandLonghoughton06-05-2021
Richard WearmouthNorthumberlandMorpeth Kirkhill06-05-2021
David BawnNorthumberlandMorpeth North06-05-2021
John BeynonNorthumberlandMorpeth Stobhill06-05-2021
Roderick Malcolm Gordon LawrieNorthumberlandNorham and Islandshires06-05-2021
David TownsNorthumberlandPegswood06-05-2021
Eileen ArmstrongNorthumberlandPonteland East And Stannington06-05-2021
Richard DoddNorthumberlandPonteland North06-05-2021
Peter JacksonNorthumberlandPonteland South with Heddon06-05-2021
Veronica JonesNorthumberlandPonteland West06-05-2021
Kenneth George StowNorthumberlandPrudhoe North06-05-2021
Gordon StewartNorthumberlandPrudhoe South06-05-2021
Trevor ThorneNorthumberlandShilbottle06-05-2021
Colin HorncastleNorthumberlandSouth Tynedale06-05-2021
Anthony Harkness MurrayNorthumberlandWooler06-05-2021
Andrew RuleNottinghamClifton North02-05-2019
Jim ArmstrongNottinghamWollaton West02-05-2019
Keith WalkerNottinghamshireBalderton06-05-2021
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham East06-05-2021
Neil ClarkeNottinghamshireBingham West06-05-2021
Boyd ElliottNottinghamshireCalverton06-05-2021
Richard ButlerNottinghamshireCotgrave06-05-2021
Tony HarperNottinghamshireEastwood06-05-2021
Sue SaddingtonNottinghamshireFarndon and Trent06-05-2021
John HandleyNottinghamshireGreasley and Brinsley06-05-2021
Ben BradleyNottinghamshireHucknall North06-05-2021
Phil RostanceNottinghamshireHucknall South06-05-2021
Kevin RostanceNottinghamshireHucknall West06-05-2021
John CotteeNottinghamshireKeyworth06-05-2021
Andrew BrownNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington06-05-2021
Reg AdairNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington06-05-2021
Tracey TaylorNottinghamshireMisterton06-05-2021
Bruce LaughtonNottinghamshireMuskham and Farnsfield06-05-2021
Stuart WallaceNottinghamshireNewark East06-05-2021
Keith GirlingNottinghamshireNewark West06-05-2021
Chris BarnfatherNottinghamshireNewstead06-05-2021
Philip OwenNottinghamshireNuthall and Kimberley06-05-2021
Kay CuttsNottinghamshireRadcliffe on Trent06-05-2021
Steve VickersNottinghamshireRetford East06-05-2021
Mike QuigleyNottinghamshireRetford West06-05-2021
Roger JacksonNottinghamshireSouthwell06-05-2021
John LongdonNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central06-05-2021
Eric KerryNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough06-05-2021
Richard JacksonNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough06-05-2021
John OgleNottinghamshireTuxford06-05-2021
Jonathan WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford South06-05-2021
Gordon WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford West06-05-2021
Clare GolbyNuneaton and BedworthArbury07-05-2020
Jayne SargeantNuneaton and BedworthArbury05-05-2022
Andy SargeantNuneaton and BedworthAttleborough05-05-2022
Richard SmithNuneaton and BedworthBulkington05-05-2022
Damon BrownNuneaton and BedworthExhall05-05-2022
Dan GissaneNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common07-05-2020
Samuel CroftNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common05-05-2022
Anne Llewellyn-NashNuneaton and BedworthHeath05-05-2022
Bhagwant PandherNuneaton and BedworthPoplar05-05-2022
Kyle EvansNuneaton and BedworthSlough05-05-2022
Seb GranNuneaton and BedworthSlough07-05-2020
cllr robert tromansNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Kathryn BrindleyNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas07-05-2020
Hayden WalmsleyNuneaton and BedworthWeddington05-05-2022
Julian GutteridgeNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone07-05-2020
Kristofer WilsonNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone05-05-2022
Ravendra H ThakorOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Robert E FaheyOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Bhupendra DaveOadby and WigstonOadby Woodlands02-05-2019
Edward R BarrOadby and WigstonWigston Meadowcourt02-05-2019
Pam ByrneOldhamSaddleworth North05-05-2022
Graham SheldonOldhamSaddleworth South02-05-2019
Jamie CurleyOldhamSaddleworth South05-05-2022
John HudsonOldhamSaddleworth South07-05-2020
Eddie ReevesOxfordshireBanbury Calthorpe06-05-2021
Tony IlottOxfordshireBanbury Hardwick06-05-2021
Lorraine Lindsay-GaleOxfordshireBerinsfield and Garsington06-05-2021
Lawrie StratfordOxfordshireBicester North06-05-2021
Michael WaineOxfordshireBicester Town06-05-2021
Kieron MallonOxfordshireBloxham and Easington06-05-2021
Nicholas Field-JohnsonOxfordshireBurford and Carterton North06-05-2021
Steve HarrodOxfordshireChalgrove and Watlington06-05-2021
Hilary Hibbert-BilesOxfordshireChipping Norton06-05-2021
Arash FatemianOxfordshireDeddington06-05-2021
Dr Simon ClarkeOxfordshireDidcot East and Hagbourne06-05-2021
Alan ThompsonOxfordshireDidcot West06-05-2021
Charles MathewOxfordshireEynsham06-05-2021
Judith HeathcoatOxfordshireFaringdon06-05-2021
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireGoring06-05-2021
Liam WalkerOxfordshireHanborough and Minster Lovell06-05-2021
Mike Fox-DaviesOxfordshireHendreds and Harwell06-05-2021
Maurice BillingtonOxfordshireKidlington South06-05-2021
Mrs Anda Fitzgerald-O'ConnorOxfordshireKingston and Cumnor06-05-2021
Carmen GriffithsOxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington North06-05-2021
Dan SamesOxfordshireOtmoor06-05-2021
Ian CorkinOxfordshirePloughley06-05-2021
Yvonne Constance OBEOxfordshireShrivenham06-05-2021
David BartholomewOxfordshireSonning Common06-05-2021
Jeannette MatelotOxfordshireThame and Chinnor06-05-2021
Nick CarterOxfordshireThame and Chinnor06-05-2021
Dr Suzanne BartingtonOxfordshireWitney North and East06-05-2021
Ted FentonOxfordshireWitney West and Bampton06-05-2021
Ian HudspethOxfordshireWoodstock06-05-2021
G.A. ReynoldsOxfordshireWroxton and Hook Norton06-05-2021
Tony BaronPembrokeshireAmroth06-05-2021
Robert SummonsPembrokeshireBurton06-05-2021
David BryanPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Priory06-05-2021
Di ClementsPembrokeshireMartletwy06-05-2021
Stanley Hudson MBEPembrokeshireMilford: North06-05-2021
Aaron CareyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary South06-05-2021
Aden BrinnPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Michael06-05-2021
Steve YellandPembrokeshireRudbaxton06-05-2021
Samuel KurtzPembrokeshireScleddau06-05-2021
Mark CarterPembrokeshireSolva06-05-2021
David HowlettPembrokeshireWiston06-05-2021
Christian WakefordPendleBarrowford05-05-2022
Ken TurnerPendleBarrowford07-05-2020
Linda Margaret CrossleyPendleBarrowford02-05-2019
Noel McEvoyPendleBlacko and Higherford02-05-2019
Margaret Sarah FoxleyPendleBoulsworth07-05-2020
Paul FoxleyPendleBoulsworth05-05-2022
Paul WhitePendleBoulsworth02-05-2019
Nawaz AhmedPendleBrierfield02-05-2019
Jenny PurcellPendleCraven07-05-2020
Mike GoulthorpPendleEarby05-05-2022
Morris HorsfieldPendleEarby02-05-2019
Rosemary E CarrollPendleEarby07-05-2020
Graham WaughPendleFoulridge02-05-2019
James Keith StarkiePendleHigham and Pendleside02-05-2019
Jonathan Andrew NixonPendleHorsfield02-05-2019
Neil ButterworthPendleHorsfield05-05-2022
Steve PettyPendleHorsfield07-05-2020
Neil McGowanPendleMarsden05-05-2022
Tommy CooneyPendleMarsden07-05-2020
Musawar Raza ArshadPendleReedley07-05-2020
Pauline McCormickPendleReedley02-05-2019
Joe CooneyPendleVivary Bridge02-05-2019
Nathan Thomas McCollumPendleVivary Bridge07-05-2020
Victoria FletcherPendleVivary Bridge05-05-2022
Nadeem AhmedPendleWhitefield07-05-2020
David IllingworthPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn06-05-2021
Kathleen BairdPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn06-05-2021
Bob BrawnPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens06-05-2021
Caroline ShiersPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens06-05-2021
Angus ForbesPerth and KinrossCarse of Gowrie06-05-2021
John DuffPerth and KinrossHighland06-05-2021
Callum PurvesPerth and KinrossKinross-shire06-05-2021
Chris AhernPerth and KinrossPerth City Centre06-05-2021
Harry CoatesPerth and KinrossPerth City North06-05-2021
Audrey CoatesPerth and KinrossPerth City South06-05-2021
Crawford ReidPerth and KinrossStrathallan06-05-2021
Murray LylePerth and KinrossStrathallan06-05-2021
Roz McCallPerth and KinrossStrathearn06-05-2021
Colin StewartPerth and KinrossStrathmore06-05-2021
Provost Dennis MelloyPerth and KinrossStrathmore06-05-2021
Anne JarvisPerth and KinrossStrathtay06-05-2021
Ian JamesPerth and KinrossStrathtay06-05-2021
David OverPeterboroughBarnack07-05-2020
Scott WarrenPeterboroughBretton05-05-2022
Azher IqbalPeterboroughEast07-05-2020
Nigel SimonsPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough07-05-2020
Richard BrownPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough05-05-2022
Steve AllenPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough02-05-2019
Andy ColesPeterboroughFletton and Woodston07-05-2020
Lucia SerlucaPeterboroughFletton and Woodston02-05-2019
John Holdich OBEPeterboroughGlinton and Castor07-05-2020
Peter HillerPeterboroughGlinton and Castor02-05-2019
Dave KingPeterboroughHampton Vale02-05-2019
David SeatonPeterboroughHampton Vale07-05-2020
Marco CerestePeterboroughHampton Vale05-05-2022
Howard FullerPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted02-05-2019
Janet GoodwinPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted07-05-2020
Mohammed FarooqPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted05-05-2022
Mohammed NadeemPeterboroughNorth07-05-2020
Shazia BashirPeterboroughNorth05-05-2022
Graham CaseyPeterboroughOrton Longueville07-05-2020
Irene WalshPeterboroughOrton Longueville05-05-2022
June BullPeterboroughOrton Longueville02-05-2019
June StokesPeterboroughOrton Waterville02-05-2019
Kim AitkenPeterboroughOrton Waterville07-05-2020
Gul NawazPeterboroughRavensthorpe07-05-2020
Sam SmithPeterboroughRavensthorpe02-05-2019
Brian RushPeterboroughStanground South02-05-2019
Chris HarperPeterboroughStanground South07-05-2020
Ray BisbyPeterboroughStanground South05-05-2022
Lynne AyresPeterboroughWest07-05-2020
Wayne FitzgeraldPeterboroughWest02-05-2019
Diane LambPeterboroughWittering07-05-2020
David DowniePlymouthBudshead05-05-2022
Jonathan DreanPlymouthBudshead02-05-2019
Andrea JohnsonPlymouthCompton05-05-2022
David FletcherPlymouthCompton02-05-2019
Richard BallPlymouthCompton07-05-2020
Heath CookPlymouthEggbuckland07-05-2020
Ian BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland05-05-2022
Lynda BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland02-05-2019
Maddi BridgemanPlymouthMoor View05-05-2022
Nick KellyPlymouthMoor View02-05-2019
Dr John MahonyPlymouthPeverell02-05-2019
Tony CarsonPlymouthPeverell07-05-2020
Glenn JordanPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood05-05-2022
Samantha LeavesPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood07-05-2020
Ian DarcyPlymouthPlympton Erle07-05-2020
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle02-05-2019
Andrea LoveridgePlymouthPlympton St. Mary07-05-2020
David JamesPlymouthPlympton St. Mary05-05-2022
Patrick NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St. Mary02-05-2019
Kevin WigensPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone07-05-2020
Nigel ChurchillPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone02-05-2019
Vivien PengellyPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone05-05-2022
Ken FosterPlymouthPlymstock Radford02-05-2019
Michael LeavesPlymouthPlymstock Radford07-05-2020
Rebecca SmithPlymouthPlymstock Radford05-05-2022
Mark DeaconPlymouthSouthway02-05-2019
Louise RussellPooleAlderney02-05-2019
Drew MellorPooleBranksome East02-05-2019
Karen RamptonPooleBranksome East02-05-2019
David NewellPooleBroadstone02-05-2019
May Haines -Deputy Leader of the CouncilPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Mohan IyengarPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Peter PawlowskiPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Ray TindlePooleCanford Heath West02-05-2019
Sean GabrielPooleCanford Heath West02-05-2019
John RamptonPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Judy ButtPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Les BurdenPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Mike WhitePooleHamworthy East02-05-2019
Vishal GuptaPooleHamworthy East02-05-2019
Mike WilkinsPooleHamworthy West02-05-2019
Jane NewellPooleMerley & Bearwood02-05-2019
Graham WilsonPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Lindsay WilsonPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Malcolm FarrellPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Ian PotterPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Janet Walton -Leader of the CouncilPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Peter AdamsPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Ann StribleyPooleParkstone02-05-2019
Emma WilliamsPooleParkstone02-05-2019
John ChallinorPooleParkstone02-05-2019
Elaine Atkinson OBEPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Ron ParkerPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Xena DionPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Andy Garner-WattsPoolePoole Town02-05-2019
Benedict SwannPortsmouthCopnor05-05-2022
Neill YoungPortsmouthCopnor07-05-2020
Robert NewPortsmouthCopnor02-05-2019
Hannah HockadayPortsmouthCosham05-05-2022
James FlemingPortsmouthCosham07-05-2020
Lee MasonPortsmouthCosham02-05-2019
Ken EllcomePortsmouthDrayton and Farlington02-05-2019
Simon BosherPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington05-05-2022
Steve WemyssPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington07-05-2020
Jennie BrentPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater02-05-2019
Luke StubbsPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater05-05-2022
Donna JonesPortsmouthHilsea07-05-2020
Frank Jonas BEMPortsmouthHilsea05-05-2022
Scott Payter-HarrisPortsmouthHilsea02-05-2019
Ian LyonPortsmouthNelson02-05-2019
Gemma NewPortsmouthPaulsgrove02-05-2019
Jo HooperPortsmouthPaulsgrove05-05-2022
David TompkinsPortsmouthSt Jude02-05-2019
Ryan BrentPortsmouthSt Thomas02-05-2019
Phyl DaviesPowysBlaen Hafren06-05-2021
Les GeorgePowysCaersws06-05-2021
Gwilym WilliamsPowysDisserth and Trecoed06-05-2021
Gareth PughPowysDolforwyn06-05-2021
James EvansPowysGwernyfed06-05-2021
Diane Jones-PostonPowysLlanbrynmair06-05-2021
Karl LewisPowysLlandinam06-05-2021
Gary PricePowysLlandrindod North06-05-2021
Lucy RobertsPowysLlandrinio06-05-2021
Peter LewisPowysLlanfyllin06-05-2021
Aled DaviesPowysLlanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant/Llansilin06-05-2021
Gwynfor ThomasPowysLlansanffraid06-05-2021
Claire MillsPowysLlanyre06-05-2021
Jonathan WilkinsonPowysMeifod06-05-2021
Daniel RowlandsPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn North06-05-2021
Mark BarnesPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn West06-05-2021
Neil MorrisonPowysNewtown South06-05-2021
Sarah LewisPowysSt. Mary06-05-2021
Amanda JennerPowysTrewern06-05-2021
Iain McIntoshPowysYscir06-05-2021
Harry SeddonPrestonCollege02-05-2019
Christine ThomasPrestonGarrison02-05-2019
Stuart Robert GreenhalghPrestonGarrison07-05-2020
Ian Kenneth DonnellPrestonGreyfriars07-05-2020
Mrs. Rowena EdmondsonPrestonGreyfriars02-05-2019
Robert JolliffePrestonGreyfriars05-05-2022
Daniel DewhurstPrestonLea02-05-2019
Martin McKeeverPrestonLea05-05-2022
Trevor Michael HartPrestonLea07-05-2020
Neil Henderson CartwrightPrestonPreston Rural East02-05-2019
Ron WoollamPrestonPreston Rural East05-05-2022
Lona Smith, JPPrestonPreston Rural North07-05-2020
Stephen ThompsonPrestonPreston Rural North02-05-2019
Susan WhittamPrestonPreston Rural North05-05-2022
David WalkerPrestonSharoe Green07-05-2020
Keith SedgewickPrestonSharoe Green05-05-2022
Mrs. Sonia GildertPrestonSharoe Green02-05-2019
Wharf, PeterPurbeckBere Regis02-05-2019
Barnes, MalcolmPurbeckCreech Barrow02-05-2019
Lovell, MikePurbeckLangton02-05-2019
Quinn, BarryPurbeckLulworth and Winfrith02-05-2019
Meaden, WendyPurbeckLytchett Matravers02-05-2019
Webb, PeterPurbeckLytchett Matravers02-05-2019
Pipe, BillPurbeckLytchett Minsterand Upton West02-05-2019
Pipe, ClairePurbeckLytchett Minsterand Upton West02-05-2019
Unsworth, MarkPurbeckSt Martin02-05-2019
Marsh MBE, GloriaPurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Trite, BillPurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Whitwam, MikePurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Finch, CarolinePurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Morris, TimPurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Suttle, GaryPurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Goodinge, HilaryPurbeckWareham02-05-2019
Wiggins, MikePurbeckWareham02-05-2019
Brooks, CherryPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Brown, GrahamPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Miller, LauraPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Claire McDonaldReadingCaversham02-05-2019
Emma WarmanReadingKentwood05-05-2022
Raj SinghReadingKentwood02-05-2019
Isobel BallsdonReadingMapledurham07-05-2020
Clare GrashoffReadingPeppard02-05-2019
Jane Stanford-BealeReadingPeppard07-05-2020
Simon RobinsonReadingPeppard05-05-2022
David StevensReadingThames05-05-2022
Ed HopperReadingThames07-05-2020
Jeanette SkeatsReadingThames02-05-2019
Helen ManghnaniReadingTilehurst05-05-2022
Sandra VickersReadingTilehurst02-05-2019
Anita BoatengRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Paul CanalRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Robin A. TurbefieldRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Clark E. VaseyRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Stephen K. AdamsRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Howard J. BerlinRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Joyce Ellen RyanRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Ruth K. ClarkRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Linda A. HuggettRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael StarkRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael DuffellRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Suzanne M. NolanRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Malcolm GriffithsRedcar and ClevelandBrotton02-05-2019
Dennis TeasdaleRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough02-05-2019
Alma ThrowerRedcar and ClevelandHutton02-05-2019
Caroline JacksonRedcar and ClevelandHutton02-05-2019
Graham JefferyRedcar and ClevelandHutton02-05-2019
Norah CooneyRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck02-05-2019
Steve TurnerRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck02-05-2019
Vera RiderRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck02-05-2019
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn02-05-2019
Cliff FoggoRedcar and ClevelandSkelton02-05-2019
Carole JefferyRedcar and ClevelandWestworth02-05-2019
Julian GrubbRedditchAbbey05-05-2022
Michael ChalkRedditchAbbey02-05-2019
Brandon ClaytonRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham02-05-2019
Craig WarhurstRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham05-05-2022
Anita ClaytonRedditchBatchley & Brockhill02-05-2019
Gemma MonacoRedditchBatchley & Brockhill05-05-2022
Mike RouseRedditchChurch Hill05-05-2022
Gareth ProsserRedditchCrabbs Cross02-05-2019
Salman AkbarRedditchCrabbs Cross05-05-2022
Joanne BeechamRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw05-05-2022
Roger BennettRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw07-05-2020
Tom Baker-PriceRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw02-05-2019
Juliet BrunnerRedditchMatchborough02-05-2019
David BushRedditchWest02-05-2019
Matthew DormerRedditchWest07-05-2020
Anthony LovellRedditchWinyates05-05-2022
Antonia PulsfordRedditchWinyates02-05-2019
Dr L. R. HackReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
E. HumphreysReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
S. T. WalshReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
J. M. StephensonReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
K. ForemanReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
T. ArcherReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
J. E. DurrantReigate and BansteadEarlswood and Whitebushes02-05-2019
Ms B. J. ThomsonReigate and BansteadEarlswood and Whitebushes02-05-2019
A. M. LynchReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
C. StevensReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
D. T. PowellReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
G. J. KnightReigate and BansteadHorley East02-05-2019
T. SchofieldReigate and BansteadHorley East02-05-2019
A. C. J. HorwoodReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
L. S. AscoughReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
R. BiggsReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
Mrs R. MillReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
R. H. AshfordReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
S. ParnallReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
J. F. WhiteReigate and BansteadMeadvale and St John's02-05-2019
J. S. GoddenReigate and BansteadMeadvale and St John's02-05-2019
F. KellyReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
G. P. CromeReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
M. A. BruntReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
J. PaulReigate and BansteadPreston02-05-2019
R. W. CoadReigate and BansteadRedhill East02-05-2019
J. M. EllacottReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
Mrs N. J. BramhallReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
R. MichalowskiReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
M. S. BlackerReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
Mrs R. AbsalomReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
G. OwenReigate and BansteadReigate Hill02-05-2019
R. C. NewsteadReigate and BansteadReigate Hill02-05-2019
Mrs D. A. Ross-TomlinReigate and BansteadSalfords and Sidlow02-05-2019
D. AllcardReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
J. P. KingReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
V. H. LewanskiReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
G. R. CurryReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
Mrs R. S. TurnerReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
V.W. BroadReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
James MacLarenRenfrewshireBishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank06-05-2021
Tom BeggRenfrewshireErskine and Inchinnan06-05-2021
Scott KerrRenfrewshireHouston, Crosslee and Linwood06-05-2021
Bill BinksRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch06-05-2021
Alistair MackayRenfrewshireJohnstone South and Elderslie06-05-2021
Neill GrahamRenfrewshirePaisley Northeast and Ralston06-05-2021
John McIntyreRenfrewshirePaisley Northwest06-05-2021
Jane StrangRenfrewshireRenfrew North and Braehead06-05-2021
DIAMOND MikeRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre06-05-2021
JAMES Joel S MSRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre06-05-2021
JONES Kate LibbyRhondda Cynon TafPont-y-clun06-05-2021
HOOPER LewisRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg06-05-2021
Janet Elizabeth AlcockRibble ValleyAighton, Bailey and Chaigley02-05-2019
David Thornton SmithRibble ValleyAlston and Hothersall02-05-2019
James RogersonRibble ValleyAlston and Hothersall02-05-2019
Ged MirfinRibble ValleyBillington and Old Langho02-05-2019
Stephen AtkinsonRibble ValleyBillington and Old Langho02-05-2019
Rosemary Joan ElmsRibble ValleyBowland, Newton and Slaidburn02-05-2019
Gary ScottRibble ValleyChatburn02-05-2019
Simon HoreRibble ValleyChipping02-05-2019
Doreen TaylorRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave02-05-2019
Peter AinsworthRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave02-05-2019
Jim WhiteRibble ValleyDerby and Thornley02-05-2019
Stuart CarefootRibble ValleyDerby and Thornley02-05-2019
Ken HindRibble ValleyDilworth02-05-2019
Rupert SwarbrickRibble ValleyDilworth02-05-2019
Sue HindRibble ValleyEdisford and Low Moor02-05-2019
Richard Else SherrasRibble ValleyGisburn, Rimington02-05-2019
Alison BrownRibble ValleyLangho02-05-2019
Paula DobsonRibble ValleyLangho02-05-2019
Noel WalshRibble ValleyMellor02-05-2019
Stella BrunskillRibble ValleyMellor02-05-2019
Lesley GravesRibble ValleyRead and Simonstone02-05-2019
Richard BennettRibble ValleyRead and Simonstone02-05-2019
Ian SayersRibble ValleyRibchester02-05-2019
Richard NewmarkRibble ValleySabden02-05-2019
Ian BrownRibble ValleySalthill02-05-2019
Pamela DowsonRibble ValleySalthill02-05-2019
Graham GeldardRibble ValleySt Mary's02-05-2019
Ruth HargreavesRibble ValleySt Mary's02-05-2019
Bridget HiltonRibble ValleyWaddington and West Bradford02-05-2019
Paul ElmsRibble ValleyWaddington and West Bradford02-05-2019
Joyce Holgate MBERibble ValleyWhalley02-05-2019
Terry HillRibble ValleyWhalley02-05-2019
Stuart Alan HirstRibble ValleyWilpshire02-05-2019
Susan BibbyRibble ValleyWilpshire02-05-2019
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell and Pendleton02-05-2019
Aphra BrandrethRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Paul HodginsRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Rita PalmerRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Brian MarcelRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Seamus JoyceRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Geoffrey SamuelRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Kate HowardRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Gemma CurranRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Paul AvonRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Pamela FlemingRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Peter BuckwellRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Yvonne PeacockRichmondshireAddlebrough02-05-2019
Campbell DawsonRichmondshireBarton02-05-2019
John AmsdenRichmondshireBolton Castle02-05-2019
Danny GillRichmondshireBrompton-on-Swale and Scorton02-05-2019
Ian ThrelfallRichmondshireBrompton-on-Swale and Scorton02-05-2019
Simon YoungRichmondshireCatterick02-05-2019
Stephen WyrillRichmondshireCatterick02-05-2019
Bev PartridgeRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
Bill GloverRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
Sam GibbsRichmondshireCroft02-05-2019
Lawrence GroseRichmondshireHipswell02-05-2019
Geoffrey LinehanRichmondshireHornby Castle02-05-2019
Karin SedgwickRichmondshireLeyburn02-05-2019
Tony DuffRichmondshireLeyburn02-05-2019
Richard OrmstonRichmondshireLower Wensleydale02-05-2019
Jimmy Wilson-PetchRichmondshireMelsonby02-05-2019
Susan FairhurstRichmondshireMiddleham02-05-2019
Angus ThompsonRichmondshireMiddleton Tyas02-05-2019
Jamie CameronRichmondshireNewsham With Eppleby02-05-2019
Caroline Thorton-BerryRichmondshirePenhill02-05-2019
Ian ScottRichmondshireReeth and Arkengarthdale02-05-2019
Louise DickensRichmondshireRichmond East02-05-2019
Patricia MiddlemissRichmondshireScotton02-05-2019
Richard BlowsRichmondshireSwaledale02-05-2019
Angela SmithRochdaleBamford05-05-2022
Jane WarneRochdaleBamford07-05-2020
Patricia SullivanRochdaleBamford02-05-2019
Ann Stott JPRochdaleLittleborough Lakeside02-05-2019
James GartsideRochdaleNorden07-05-2020
Michael HollyRochdaleNorden05-05-2022
Peter WinklerRochdaleNorden02-05-2019
Ashley DearnleyRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough07-05-2020
John TaylorRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough05-05-2022
Rina PaolucciRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough02-05-2019
J E McPhersonRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings05-05-2022
L A ButcherRochfordHawkwell East07-05-2020
MJ WebbRochfordHawkwell East02-05-2019
PJ ShawRochfordHawkwell East05-05-2022
JR GoodingRochfordHawkwell West05-05-2022
BT HazlewoodRochfordHockley05-05-2022
K H HudsonRochfordHockley07-05-2020
CA WestonRochfordHockley and Ashingdon07-05-2020
MR CarterRochfordHockley and Ashingdon02-05-2019
TG CutmoreRochfordHockley and Ashingdon05-05-2022
IH WardRochfordLodge02-05-2019
R MilneRochfordLodge07-05-2020
SP SmithRochfordLodge05-05-2022
GJ IoannouRochfordRoche North and Rural07-05-2020
L ShawRochfordRoche North and Rural05-05-2022
AL WilliamsRochfordRoche South02-05-2019
MJ Lucas-GillRochfordRoche South07-05-2020
MJ SteptoeRochfordRoche South05-05-2022
C A PavelinRochfordSweyne Park and Grange05-05-2022
Mrs JR Lumley Conservative GroupRochfordSweyne Park and Grange02-05-2019
D MerrickRochfordTrinity05-05-2022
DJ SperringRochfordTrinity07-05-2020
Mrs CE RoeRochfordTrinity02-05-2019
JD GriffinRochfordWheatley02-05-2019
RR DrayRochfordWheatley05-05-2022
Janet GrahamRossendaleCribden02-05-2019
Anne Cartner CheethamRossendaleEden05-05-2022
Lynda BarnesRossendaleFacit and Shawforth02-05-2019
Annabel ShipleyRossendaleGreenfield02-05-2019
Granville MorrisRossendaleGreenfield05-05-2022
Val RobertsRossendaleGreenfield07-05-2020
James EatonRossendaleGreensclough05-05-2022
Peter SteenRossendaleGreensclough02-05-2019
Brian EssexRossendaleHelmshore05-05-2022
David StansfieldRossendaleHelmshore07-05-2020
Tony HaworthRossendaleHelmshore02-05-2019
Denis KostyanRossendaleIrwell05-05-2022
Janet EatonRossendaleIrwell02-05-2019
Karl KempsonRossendaleWhitewell05-05-2022
AzadRotherBexhill Central02-05-2019
Mrs HughesRotherBexhill Central02-05-2019
KentfieldRotherBexhill Kewhurst02-05-2019
KenwardRotherBexhill Kewhurst02-05-2019
GP JohnsonRotherBexhill Old Town02-05-2019
PottsRotherBexhill Old Town02-05-2019
DouartRotherBexhill Sackville02-05-2019
HollidgeRotherBexhill Sackville02-05-2019
JJ CarrollRotherBexhill Sidley02-05-2019
WatsonRotherBexhill Sidley02-05-2019
ElfordRotherBexhill St Michaels02-05-2019
GrahamRotherBexhill St. Marks02-05-2019
Mrs HollingsworthRotherBexhill St. Stephens02-05-2019
RC CarrollRotherBexhill St. Stephens02-05-2019
MaynardRotherBrede02-05-2019
JM JohnsonRotherBrede Valley02-05-2019
CurtisRotherCrowhurst02-05-2019
BarnesRotherDarwell02-05-2019
Mrs Kirby-GreenRotherDarwell02-05-2019
Mrs HartRotherEastern Rother02-05-2019
OsborneRotherEastern Rother02-05-2019
GanlyRotherEwhurst and Sedlescombe02-05-2019
BirdRotherMarsham02-05-2019
SaintRotherMarsham02-05-2019
JenkinsRotherRother Levels02-05-2019
MooneyRotherRother Levels02-05-2019
Lord AmpthillRotherRye02-05-2019
StevensRotherRye02-05-2019
BrowneRotherSalehurst02-05-2019
EllistonRotherTicehurst and Etchingham02-05-2019
Mrs BarnesRotherTicehurst and Etchingham02-05-2019
Dale KeelingRugbyAdmirals and Cawston05-05-2022
Michael StokesRugbyAdmirals and Cawston02-05-2019
Peter ButlinRugbyAdmirals and Cawston07-05-2020
Chris CadeRugbyBilton05-05-2022
Julie A'BarrowRugbyBilton07-05-2020
Lisa ParkerRugbyBilton02-05-2019
Leigh HuntRugbyClifton, Newton and Churchover07-05-2020
Carolyn RobbinsRugbyCoton and Boughton07-05-2020
Jill Simpson-VinceRugbyCoton and Boughton05-05-2022
Sebastian LoweRugbyCoton and Boughton02-05-2019
Carolyn Watson-MerretRugbyDunsmore02-05-2019
Deepah RobertsRugbyDunsmore05-05-2022
Howard RobertsRugbyDunsmore07-05-2020
David CranhamRugbyHillmorton07-05-2020
Ian PickerRugbyHillmorton05-05-2022
Kathryn LawrenceRugbyHillmorton02-05-2019
Emma CraneRugbyLeam Valley02-05-2019
Belinda GarciaRugbyRevel and Binley Woods05-05-2022
Heather TimmsRugbyRevel and Binley Woods02-05-2019
Tony GilliasRugbyRevel and Binley Woods07-05-2020
Andrew BearneRugbyWolston and The Lawfords05-05-2022
Derek PooleRugbyWolston and The Lawfords02-05-2019
Sally BraggRugbyWolston and The Lawfords07-05-2020
Chris Pacey-DayRugbyWolvey and Shilton05-05-2022
Cherith SimmonsRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside02-05-2019
John FureyRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside02-05-2019
Peter WaddellRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside02-05-2019
David ParrRunnymedeAddlestone North02-05-2019
Jim BroadheadRunnymedeAddlestone North02-05-2019
Derek CottyRunnymedeChertsey Meads02-05-2019
Mark NutiRunnymedeChertsey Meads02-05-2019
Stephen DennettRunnymedeChertsey Meads02-05-2019
Neill RubidgeRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town02-05-2019
Peter SnowRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town02-05-2019
Scott LewisRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town02-05-2019
Dolsie ClarkeRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's02-05-2019
Myles WillingaleRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's02-05-2019
Richard EdisRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's02-05-2019
Gill WarnerRunnymedeEgham Hythe02-05-2019
Yvonna LayRunnymedeEgham Hythe02-05-2019
Japneet K SohiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East02-05-2019
Marisa HeathRunnymedeEnglefield Green East02-05-2019
Peter TaylorRunnymedeEnglefield Green East02-05-2019
Michael KusneraitisRunnymedeEnglefield Green West02-05-2019
Nick PrescotRunnymedeEnglefield Green West02-05-2019
Nigel KingRunnymedeEnglefield Green West02-05-2019
Iftikhar ChaudhriRunnymedeFoxhills02-05-2019
Adrian TollettRunnymedeNew Haw02-05-2019
Jacqui GraceyRunnymedeNew Haw02-05-2019
Mark MaddoxRunnymedeNew Haw02-05-2019
Carol ManducaRunnymedeVirginia Water02-05-2019
Nick Wase-RogersRunnymedeVirginia Water02-05-2019
Parshotam SohiRunnymedeVirginia Water02-05-2019
David Anderson-BasseyRunnymedeWoodham02-05-2019
Gail KingerleyRunnymedeWoodham02-05-2019
Tom GraceyRunnymedeWoodham02-05-2019
Angela DickinsonRushcliffeAbbey02-05-2019
Brian BuschmanRushcliffeAbbey02-05-2019
Francis Purdue-HoranRushcliffeBingham West02-05-2019
John StockwoodRushcliffeBingham West02-05-2019
Reg AdairRushcliffeBunny02-05-2019
Alan PhillipsRushcliffeCompton Acres02-05-2019
Gordon WheelerRushcliffeCompton Acres02-05-2019
Mrs Christine JeffreysRushcliffeCotgrave02-05-2019
Richard ButlerRushcliffeCotgrave02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen StockwoodRushcliffeCranmer02-05-2019
Gordon MooreRushcliffeCropwell02-05-2019
Nigel LawrenceRushcliffeEast Bridgford02-05-2019
Kevin BeardsallRushcliffeEdwalton02-05-2019
Simon RobinsonRushcliffeEdwalton02-05-2019
Jonathan WheelerRushcliffeGamston North02-05-2019
Barrie CooperRushcliffeGamston South02-05-2019
Stuart MatthewsRushcliffeGotham02-05-2019
Andy EdyveanRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
John CotteeRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
Rob InglisRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
John ThurmanRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Mrs Marie MalesRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Ron HetheringtonRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Juliet DonoghueRushcliffeLutterell02-05-2019
Tina CombellackRushcliffeNevile & Langar02-05-2019
Mrs Jean SmithRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Neil ClarkeRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Roger UptonRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Jean GreenwoodRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
John LungleyRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
Martin BuckleRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
Andrew BrownRushcliffeSutton Bonington02-05-2019
Sarah BaileyRushcliffeThoroton02-05-2019
Debbie MasonRushcliffeTollerton02-05-2019
Adrian NewellRushmoorAldershot Park02-05-2019
Martin TennantRushmoorCove and Southwood05-05-2022
Stephen MastersonRushmoorCove and Southwood02-05-2019
Sue CarterRushmoorCove and Southwood07-05-2020
Gareth LyonRushmoorEmpress02-05-2019
Marina MunroRushmoorEmpress07-05-2020
Mike SmithRushmoorEmpress05-05-2022
John MarshRushmoorFernhill02-05-2019
John WoolleyRushmoorFernhill07-05-2020
Ken MuschampRushmoorFernhill05-05-2022
Mara MakunuraRushmoorKnellwood05-05-2022
Paul TaylorRushmoorKnellwood07-05-2020
Roland DibbsRushmoorKnellwood02-05-2019
Bruce ThomasRushmoorManor Park05-05-2022
David CliffordRushmoorManor Park07-05-2020
Peter CrerarRushmoorManor Park02-05-2019
Charles ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill02-05-2019
Maurice SheehanRushmoorRowhill07-05-2020
Sophia ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill05-05-2022
Barbara HurstRushmoorSt John's02-05-2019
Jacqui VosperRushmoorSt John's05-05-2022
Jonathan CantyRushmoorSt John's07-05-2020
Diane BedfordRushmoorSt Mark's07-05-2020
Liz CorpsRushmoorSt Mark's02-05-2019
Rod CooperRushmoorWest Heath05-05-2022
Veronica Graham-GreenRushmoorWest Heath07-05-2020
Mr William CrossRutlandBraunston and Belton02-05-2019
Mr Andrew StewartRutlandCottesmore02-05-2019
Mr Richard FosterRutlandCottesmore02-05-2019
Mrs June FoxRutlandExton02-05-2019
Mr Nick BegyRutlandGreetham02-05-2019
Mr Gary CondeRutlandKetton02-05-2019
Mr Gordon BrownRutlandKetton02-05-2019
Mr Oliver HemsleyRutlandLangham02-05-2019
Mr James LammieRutlandLyddington02-05-2019
Mr Edward BainesRutlandMartinsthorpe02-05-2019
Mr Kenneth BoolRutlandNormanton02-05-2019
Mr Alan WaltersRutlandOakham North East02-05-2019
Mr Alastair MannRutlandOakham North West02-05-2019
Mr Richard CliftonRutlandOakham South West02-05-2019
Mr David WilbyRutlandRyhall and Casterton02-05-2019
Mrs Lucy StephensonRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
Ms Rachel BurkittRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
F A FarnellRyedaleAmotherby02-05-2019
J R BaileyRyedaleAmpleforth02-05-2019
M J T ClearyRyedaleDerwent02-05-2019
S ArnoldRyedaleHelmsley02-05-2019
B GardinerRyedaleKirkbymoorside02-05-2019
K C DuncanRyedaleNorton East02-05-2019
L P IvesRyedaleNorton West02-05-2019
WRFH OxleyRyedalePickering East02-05-2019
C GoodrickRyedaleRyedale South West02-05-2019
V ArnoldRyedaleSinnington02-05-2019
G AcombRyedaleThornton Dale02-05-2019
J E SandersonRyedaleThornton Dale02-05-2019
T Jainu-DeenRyedaleWolds02-05-2019
Bob ClarkeSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook07-05-2020
Jillian CollinsonSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook05-05-2022
Robin GarridoSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook02-05-2019
Ari LeitnerSalfordKersal05-05-2022
Arnold SaundersSalfordKersal02-05-2019
Iain LindleySalfordWalkden South02-05-2019
Christopher ClarksonSalfordWorsley02-05-2019
Karen GarridoSalfordWorsley07-05-2020
Les TurnerSalfordWorsley05-05-2022
Ms Roberta Florence SwiersScarboroughCayton02-05-2019
Simon GreenScarboroughCayton02-05-2019
Clive PearsonScarboroughDanby02-05-2019
David C JeffelsScarboroughDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Mrs Heather PhillipsScarboroughDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Guy CoulsonScarboroughEsk Valley02-05-2019
Phillip Henry TrumperScarboroughEsk Valley02-05-2019
Mrs Jane E MortimerScarboroughFylingdales02-05-2019
Godfrey W AllansonScarboroughHertford02-05-2019
G Andrew BackhouseScarboroughLindhead02-05-2019
David ChanceScarboroughMayfield02-05-2019
John NockScarboroughMulgrave02-05-2019
Marion WatsonScarboroughMulgrave02-05-2019
Andrew JenkinsonScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
Luke BackhouseScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
Martin SmithScarboroughNorth Bay02-05-2019
Derek J BastimanScarboroughScalby02-05-2019
Mrs Hazel E LynskeyScarboroughScalby02-05-2019
Mrs Helen F MalloryScarboroughSeamer02-05-2019
Mrs Lynn BastimanScarboroughStepney02-05-2019
Sandra TurnerScarboroughStreonshalh02-05-2019
Callam WalshScarboroughWeaponness02-05-2019
Thomas W FoxScarboroughWeaponness02-05-2019
Alf AbbottScarboroughWhitby West Cliff02-05-2019
Joseph PlantScarboroughWhitby West Cliff02-05-2019
Carol HamiltonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2021
Jim FullartonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2021
Euan JardineScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Neil RichardsScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2021
George TurnbullScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Sandy ScottScottish BordersJedburgh and District06-05-2021
Scott HamiltonScottish BordersJedburgh and District06-05-2021
Simon MountfordScottish BordersKelso and District06-05-2021
Tom WeatherstonScottish BordersKelso and District06-05-2021
Tom MiersScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2021
John GreenwellScottish BordersMid Berwickshire06-05-2021
Mark RowleyScottish BordersMid Berwickshire06-05-2021
Shona HaslamScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2021
Eric SmallScottish BordersTweeddale West06-05-2021
John DenbeeSedgemoorAxevale02-05-2019
Liz ScottSedgemoorAxevale02-05-2019
Tony GrimesSedgemoorBerrow02-05-2019
Mike CresswellSedgemoorBridgwater Fairfax02-05-2019
Lance DuddridgeSedgemoorBridgwater Victoria02-05-2019
Gill SlocombeSedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham02-05-2019
Rachael LilleySedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham02-05-2019
Maria ClarkeSedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Michael ClarkeSedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Mike FaceySedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Cheryl BurnettSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Paul HerbertSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Peter ClaytonSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Ann BownSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon02-05-2019
Ian DyerSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon02-05-2019
Dawn HillSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Jeff SavageSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Peter DowningSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Duncan McGintySedgemoorEast Polden02-05-2019
Janet KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine02-05-2019
Roger KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine02-05-2019
John WoodmanSedgemoorHuntspill and Pawelett02-05-2019
Derek AlderSedgemoorKing's Isle02-05-2019
Liz PerrySedgemoorKing's Isle02-05-2019
Andrew GillingSedgemoorKnoll02-05-2019
Bob FilmerSedgemoorKnoll02-05-2019
Alan BradfordSedgemoorNorth Petherton02-05-2019
Anne FraserSedgemoorNorth Petherton02-05-2019
Alison HamlinSedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington02-05-2019
Mark HealeySedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington02-05-2019
Julie PaySedgemoorQuantocks02-05-2019
Michael CaswellSedgemoorQuantocks02-05-2019
Polly CostelloSedgemoorWedmore and Mark02-05-2019
Will HumanSedgemoorWedmore and Mark02-05-2019
Stuart KinghamSedgemoorWest Polden02-05-2019
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale02-05-2019
Tony BroughSeftonAinsdale05-05-2022
Harry BlissSeftonCambridge02-05-2019
Mike MorrisSeftonCambridge05-05-2022
Sir Ron Watson C.B.ESeftonDuke's05-05-2022
Denise DuttonSeftonHarington05-05-2022
Michael PittSeftonHarington07-05-2020
Simon JamiesonSeftonHarington02-05-2019
Keith EllisSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton02-05-2019
Richard MusgraveSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton02-05-2019
Ian ChilversSelbyBrayton02-05-2019
Mark CraneSelbyBrayton02-05-2019
Bryn SageSelbyByram & Brotherton02-05-2019
Dave PeartSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton02-05-2019
Mike JordanSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton02-05-2019
John CattanachSelbyCawood & Wistow02-05-2019
James DeansSelbyDerwent02-05-2019
Karl ArthurSelbyDerwent02-05-2019
Liz CaslingSelbyEscrick02-05-2019
Chris PearsonSelbyHambleton02-05-2019
John MackmanSelbyMonk Fryston02-05-2019
Ian ReynoldsSelbyRiccall02-05-2019
Judith ChilversSelbySelby West02-05-2019
David BuckleSelbySherburn In Elmet02-05-2019
Mel HobsonSelbySherburn In Elmet02-05-2019
David HutchinsonSelbySouth Milford02-05-2019
Chris MetcalfeSelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Richard SweetingSelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Cliff LunnSelbyThorpe Willoughby02-05-2019
Debbie WhiteSelbyWhitley02-05-2019
Alan PettSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Cameron ClarkSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Claire PearsallSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Anna FirthSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
James LondonSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
Robert PiperSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
Matthew DickinsSevenoaksCowden and Hever02-05-2019
Cameron BrownSevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead02-05-2019
Mrs. Kim BayleySevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead02-05-2019
John ScholeySevenoaksEdenbridge North and East02-05-2019
Stuart McGregorSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East02-05-2019
Alan LaylandSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West02-05-2019
Margot McArthurSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West02-05-2019
Michael HorwoodSevenoaksEynsford02-05-2019
Ms. Ingrid TennesseeSevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth02-05-2019
Philip McGarveySevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth02-05-2019
Faye ParkinSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Ian BosleySevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Mrs. Patricia BosleySevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Gary WilliamsonSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount02-05-2019
John GrintSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount02-05-2019
James GaywoodSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
John KellySevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
Lawrence AbrahamSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
Mrs. Dee MorrisSevenoaksHextable02-05-2019
Miss. Lorraine StackSevenoaksKemsing02-05-2019
Simon ReaySevenoaksKemsing02-05-2019
Peter LakeSevenoaksLeigh and Chiddingstone Causeway02-05-2019
John Edwards-WinserSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham02-05-2019
Michelle LoweSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham02-05-2019
Susan ColemanSevenoaksPenshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone02-05-2019
Julia ThorntonSevenoaksSeal and Weald02-05-2019
Roderick HogarthSevenoaksSeal and Weald02-05-2019
Edward ParsonSevenoaksSevenoaks Eastern02-05-2019
Andrew EyreSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington02-05-2019
Mrs. Avril HunterSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington02-05-2019
Jonathan KrogdahlSevenoaksSevenoaks Northern02-05-2019
Graham ClackSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Peter FlemingSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Simon RaikesSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Clare BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
John BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
Tony SearlesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
Lesley DyballSevenoaksSwanley St. Mary's02-05-2019
Laurence BallSevenoaksSwanley White Oak02-05-2019
Nina ScottSevenoaksSwanley White Oak02-05-2019
Diana EslerSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill02-05-2019
Kevin MaskellSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill02-05-2019
Malcolm PateShropshireAlbrighton06-05-2021
Tina WoodwardShropshireAlveley and Claverley06-05-2021
Alexander PhillipsShropshireBagley06-05-2021
Dean CarrollShropshireBattlefield06-05-2021
Peter AdamsShropshireBowbrook06-05-2021
Christian LeaShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
William ParrShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
Elliott LynchShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
Les WinwoodShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
Simon HarrisShropshireBroseley06-05-2021
Robert TindallShropshireBrown Clee06-05-2021
Dan MorrisShropshireBurnell06-05-2021
Rob GittinsShropshireCheswardine06-05-2021
David EvansShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Lee ChapmanShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Gwilym ButlerShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Peter NuttingShropshireCopthorne06-05-2021
Cecilia MotleyShropshireCorvedale06-05-2021
Ann HartleyShropshireEllesmere Urban06-05-2021
Mark JonesShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
Robert MaceyShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
Karen CalderShropshireHodnet06-05-2021
Matt LeeShropshireLlanymynech06-05-2021
Ed PotterShropshireLoton06-05-2021
Roy AldcroftShropshireMarket Drayton East06-05-2021
David MinneryShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Roger HughesShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Nic LaurensShropshireMeole06-05-2021
David TurnerShropshireMuch Wenlock06-05-2021
Clare AspinallShropshireOswestry East06-05-2021
John PriceShropshireOswestry East06-05-2021
Paul MilnerShropshireOswestry South06-05-2021
Vince HuntShropshireOswestry West06-05-2021
Paul WynnShropshirePrees06-05-2021
Keith RobertsShropshireRadbrook06-05-2021
Nick HignettShropshireRea Valley06-05-2021
Nicholas BardsleyShropshireRuyton and Baschurch06-05-2021
Claire WildShropshireSevern Valley06-05-2021
Simon JonesShropshireShawbury06-05-2021
Stuart WestShropshireShifnal South and Cosford06-05-2021
Steve DavenportShropshireSt Martin's06-05-2021
Joyce BarrowShropshireSt Oswald06-05-2021
Lezley PictonShropshireTern06-05-2021
Brian WilliamsShropshireThe Meres06-05-2021
Peggy MullockShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Thomas BigginsShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Gerald DakinShropshireWhitchurch South06-05-2021
Steve CharmleyShropshireWhittington06-05-2021
Michael WoodShropshireWorfield06-05-2021
Dexter J. SmithSloughColnbrook with Poyle02-05-2019
Anna WrightSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill05-05-2022
Paul KellySloughHaymill and Lynch Hill02-05-2019
Wayne StruttonSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill07-05-2020
Amarpreet S. DhaliwalSloughLangley St Mary's02-05-2019
Rajinder S. SandhuSloughUpton07-05-2020
Rayman BainsSloughUpton02-05-2019
Alison RolfSolihullBickenhill05-05-2022
Bob Sleigh OBESolihullBickenhill02-05-2019
Jim RyanSolihullBickenhill07-05-2020
James ButlerSolihullBlythe07-05-2020
Ken HawkinsSolihullBlythe02-05-2019
Richard HoltSolihullBlythe05-05-2022
Mrs Gail SleighSolihullCastle Bromwich02-05-2019
Ted Richards OBESolihullCastle Bromwich07-05-2020
Andy MackiewiczSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath02-05-2019
Ian CourtsSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath05-05-2022
Ken MeesonSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath07-05-2020
Martin McCarthySolihullElmdon02-05-2019
Alan RebeiroSolihullKnowle02-05-2019
Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBESolihullKnowle05-05-2022
Julie HullandSolihullLyndon02-05-2019
Paul ThomasSolihullLyndon05-05-2022
David BellSolihullMeriden02-05-2019
Ken AllsoppSolihullMeriden05-05-2022
Tony DiciccoSolihullMeriden07-05-2020
Katy BluntSolihullOlton05-05-2022
Robert GrinsellSolihullOlton02-05-2019
Annette MackenzieSolihullShirley East05-05-2022
Karen GrinsellSolihullShirley East07-05-2020
Mark ParkerSolihullShirley East02-05-2019
Angela SandisonSolihullShirley South02-05-2019
Brian HolmesSolihullShirley West02-05-2019
Michael GoughSolihullSilhill05-05-2022
Peter HogarthSolihullSilhill07-05-2020
Robert HullandSolihullSilhill02-05-2019
Joe TildesleySolihullSt Alphege02-05-2019
Mrs Kate WildSolihullSt Alphege07-05-2020
Stuart DavisSolihullSt Alphege05-05-2022
John ThorneSomersetBlackdown and Neroche06-05-2021
William WallaceSomersetBlackmoor Vale06-05-2021
Bob FilmerSomersetBrent06-05-2021
David HallSomersetBridgwater East and Bawdrip06-05-2021
Ann BownSomersetBridgwater West06-05-2021
Josh WilliamsSomersetBrympton06-05-2021
Peter ClaytonSomersetBurnham on Sea North06-05-2021
Mike CaswellSomersetCannington06-05-2021
Mike LewisSomersetCastle Cary06-05-2021
Gemma VerdonSomersetChard South06-05-2021
Nigel TaylorSomersetCheddar06-05-2021
Mark KeatingSomersetCoker06-05-2021
Clare PaulSomersetCurry Rivel and Langport06-05-2021
Frances NicholsonSomersetDulverton and Exmoor06-05-2021
Christine LawrenceSomersetDunster06-05-2021
Linda OliverSomersetFrome North06-05-2021
Terry NapperSomersetGlastonbury and Street06-05-2021
John WoodmanSomersetHighbridge and Burnham South06-05-2021
Mark Healey MBESomersetHuntspill06-05-2021
Linda VijehSomersetIlminster06-05-2021
David HuxtableSomersetKing Alfred06-05-2021
Neil BloomfieldSomersetMartock06-05-2021
Philip HamSomersetMendip Central and East06-05-2021
Mike PullinSomersetMendip Hills06-05-2021
Nigel Hewitt-CooperSomersetMendip South06-05-2021
Graham NoelSomersetMendip West06-05-2021
Mandy ChilcottSomersetMinehead06-05-2021
David FothergillSomersetMonkton and North Curry06-05-2021
Rod WilliamsSomersetRowbarton and Staplegrove06-05-2021
John ParhamSomersetShepton Mallet06-05-2021
Dean RuddleSomersetSomerton06-05-2021
Giuseppe FraschiniSomersetTaunton North06-05-2021
James HuntSomersetUpper Tone06-05-2021
Anna GroskopSomersetWincanton and Bruton06-05-2021
Faye PurbrickSomersetYeovil South06-05-2021
Mary KilpatrickSouth AyrshireAyr East06-05-2021
Ian DavisSouth AyrshireAyr North06-05-2021
Derek McCabeSouth AyrshireAyr West06-05-2021
Lee LyonsSouth AyrshireAyr West06-05-2021
Martin DoweySouth AyrshireAyr West06-05-2021
Ian FitzsimmonsSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick06-05-2021
Arthur SpurlingSouth AyrshireKyle06-05-2021
Iain CampbellSouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton06-05-2021
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick06-05-2021
Margaret TonerSouth AyrshirePrestwick06-05-2021
Bob PollockSouth AyrshireTroon06-05-2021
Peter ConverySouth AyrshireTroon06-05-2021
Damian SaundersSouth BucksBeaconsfield North07-05-2020
Jacquetta Lowen-CooperSouth BucksBeaconsfield South07-05-2020
John ReadSouth BucksBeaconsfield South07-05-2020
Patrick HoganSouth BucksBeaconsfield West07-05-2020
Philip BastimanSouth BucksBeaconsfield West07-05-2020
Lin HazellSouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
Nick NaylorSouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
Paul KellySouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
David PeplerSouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
George SandySouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
Matthew BezzantSouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
Barry HardingSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Guy HollisSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Roger ReedSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
David AnthonySouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Dev DhillonSouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Marlene LewisSouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Barbara GibbsSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Duncan SmithSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Santokh ChhokarSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Luisa SullivanSouth BucksIver Heath07-05-2020
Ray SangsterSouth BucksIver Heath07-05-2020
Dr Wendy MatthewsSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Jilly JordanSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Ralph BaggeSouth BucksStoke Poges07-05-2020
Trevor EgletonSouth BucksStoke Poges07-05-2020
Malcolm BradfordSouth BucksWexham & Fulmer07-05-2020
Bunty WatersSouth CambridgeshireBar Hill05-05-2022
Ruth BetsonSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Shrobona BhattacharyaSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Mark HowellSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Nick WrightSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Graham ConeSouth CambridgeshireFen Ditton and Fulbourn05-05-2022
Tom BygottSouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Grenville ChamberlainSouth CambridgeshireHardwick05-05-2022
Sue EllingtonSouth CambridgeshireSwavesey05-05-2022
Heather WilliamsSouth CambridgeshireThe Mordens05-05-2022
Peter ToppingSouth CambridgeshireWhittlesford05-05-2022
Dr. Hilary CoyleSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Neil AtkinSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Peter WatsonSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Stuart SwannSouth DerbyshireChurch Gresley02-05-2019
David MullerSouth DerbyshireEtwall02-05-2019
Mrs. Lisa BrownSouth DerbyshireEtwall02-05-2019
Andy RobertsSouth DerbyshireHatton02-05-2019
Andy BillingsSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
Mrs. Amy PlenderleithSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
Mrs. Julie PattenSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
John GrantSouth DerbyshireLinton02-05-2019
Robert WheelerSouth DerbyshireLinton02-05-2019
Jim HewlettSouth DerbyshireMelbourne02-05-2019
John HarrisonSouth DerbyshireMelbourne02-05-2019
Michael StantonSouth DerbyshireRepton02-05-2019
Peter SmithSouth DerbyshireRepton02-05-2019
Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth HallSouth DerbyshireSeales02-05-2019
Patrick MurraySouth DerbyshireSeales02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra WyattSouth DerbyshireSwadlincote02-05-2019
Robert CoeSouth DerbyshireSwadlincote02-05-2019
Andrew David MacPhersonSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern02-05-2019
Martyn FordSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern02-05-2019
Mrs Kim Angela CoeSouth DerbyshireWoodville02-05-2019
Keith BurchellSouth GloucestershireAlmondsbury02-05-2019
Erica WilliamsSouth GloucestershireBitton02-05-2019
Benjamin StokesSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley02-05-2019
Steve ReadeSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley02-05-2019
Brian HopkinsonSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke Central and Stoke Lodge02-05-2019
Sarah PomfretSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke Central and Stoke Lodge02-05-2019
Paul HardwickSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North02-05-2019
John AsheSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South02-05-2019
Roger AveninSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South02-05-2019
Rob CreerSouth GloucestershireChipping Sodbury02-05-2019
Janet BigginSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Jon HuntSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Katherine MorrisSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Colin HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Dave KearnsSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Rachael HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Bob PullinSouth GloucestershireFrenchay and Stoke Park02-05-2019
Trevor JonesSouth GloucestershireFrenchay and Stoke Park02-05-2019
Heather GoddardSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
John GoddardSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
June BamfordSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
Marian GilpinSouth GloucestershireLadden Brook02-05-2019
Christine PriceSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green02-05-2019
Toby SavageSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green02-05-2019
Paul HughesSouth GloucestershireOldland Common02-05-2019
Samuel BromileySouth GloucestershireOldland Common02-05-2019
Kaye BarrettSouth GloucestershireParkwall02-05-2019
Nick BarrettSouth GloucestershireParkwall02-05-2019
Ken DandoSouth GloucestershirePatchway02-05-2019
Robert GriffinSouth GloucestershirePilning and Severn Beach02-05-2019
John SullivanSouth GloucestershireRodway02-05-2019
Judy AdamsSouth GloucestershireRodway02-05-2019
Matthew RiddleSouth GloucestershireSevern02-05-2019
Ian AdamsSouth GloucestershireSiston02-05-2019
Brian AllinsonSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
Ernie BrownSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
Keith CranneySouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
David ChubbSouth GloucestershireThornbury North02-05-2019
Martin ManningSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne02-05-2019
Nicholas LabuschagneSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne02-05-2019
R J FossSouth HamsAllington & Strete02-05-2019
P W HitchinsSouth HamsBickleigh & Cornwood02-05-2019
M J HicksSouth HamsBlackawton & Stoke Fleming02-05-2019
H D BastoneSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
J D HawkinsSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
R RoweSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
T R HolwaySouth HamsErmington & Ugborough02-05-2019
K A PringleSouth HamsIvybridge East02-05-2019
P K CuthbertSouth HamsIvybridge East02-05-2019
D W MaySouth HamsIvybridge West02-05-2019
M F SalternSouth HamsIvybridge West02-05-2019
K R H WingateSouth HamsKingsbridge02-05-2019
R D GilbertSouth HamsKingsbridge02-05-2019
I BrambleSouth HamsLoddiswell & Aveton Gifford02-05-2019
J T PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston02-05-2019
J I G BlacklerSouth HamsNewton & Yealmpton02-05-2019
J A PearceSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone02-05-2019
S A E WrightSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone02-05-2019
P C SmerdonSouth HamsSouth Brent02-05-2019
R C SteerSouth HamsSouth Brent02-05-2019
B F CaneSouth HamsWembury & Brixton02-05-2019
D BrownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton02-05-2019
R J TuckerSouth HamsWest Dart02-05-2019
N A HopwoodSouth HamsWoolwell02-05-2019
Angela HarrisonSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Jim AstillSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Colin Neville JohnsonSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Susan WraySouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Peter Ephraim CouplandSouth HollandFleet02-05-2019
Joanne Louise ReynoldsSouth HollandGedney02-05-2019
Charles Nicholas WorthSouth HollandHolbeach Hurn02-05-2019
Francis BiggadikeSouth HollandHolbeach Town02-05-2019
Tracey Ann CarterSouth HollandHolbeach Town02-05-2019
Jack TyrrellSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Laura Jean EldridgeSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Andrew Robert WoolfSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Anthony CassonSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Rodney GrocockSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Elizabeth Jane SneathSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
James AverySouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
Sally-Ann SladeSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
Gary John TaylorSouth HollandSpalding Castle02-05-2019
George Richard AleySouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse02-05-2019
Jack Daniel McLeanSouth HollandSpalding St John's02-05-2019
Harry DrurySouth HollandSpalding St Mary's02-05-2019
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBESouth HollandSpalding St Mary's02-05-2019
David AshbySouth HollandSpalding St Paul's02-05-2019
Christine J LawtonSouth HollandSpalding Wygate02-05-2019
Roger Gambba-JonesSouth HollandSpalding Wygate02-05-2019
Michael David SeymourSouth HollandThe Saints02-05-2019
Janet WhitbournSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's02-05-2019
Malcolm G ChandlerSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's02-05-2019
Dr Peter MoseleySouth KestevenAveland02-05-2019
George ChiversSouth KestevenBelmont02-05-2019
Hannah WestroppSouth KestevenBelvoir02-05-2019
Mrs Pam BosworthSouth KestevenBelvoir02-05-2019
Duncan AshwellSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Ms Jane KingmanSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Robert ReidSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Bob RussellSouth KestevenBourne East02-05-2019
Mrs Judy SmithSouth KestevenBourne East02-05-2019
David MappSouth KestevenBourne West02-05-2019
Kelham CookeSouth KestevenCasewick02-05-2019
Rosemary Trollope-BellewSouth KestevenCasewick02-05-2019
Nick RobinsSouth KestevenCastle02-05-2019
Stephen BennSouth KestevenDeeping St James02-05-2019
Barry DobsonSouth KestevenDole Wood02-05-2019
Martin WilkinsSouth KestevenGlen02-05-2019
Dean WardSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield02-05-2019
Helen GoralSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield02-05-2019
Lynda CouttsSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate02-05-2019
Linda WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby02-05-2019
Adam StokesSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield02-05-2019
Nikki ManterfieldSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield02-05-2019
Graham JealSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's02-05-2019
Jacky SmithSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's02-05-2019
Ray WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's02-05-2019
Bob AdamsSouth KestevenIsaac Newton02-05-2019
Mrs Andrea WebsterSouth KestevenIsaac Newton02-05-2019
Peter StephensSouth KestevenLincrest02-05-2019
Nick NeilsonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Mrs Frances CartwrightSouth KestevenMorton02-05-2019
Ian StokesSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway02-05-2019
Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-BrownSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway02-05-2019
Breda GriffinSouth KestevenStamford All Saints02-05-2019
Mike ExtonSouth KestevenStamford All Saints02-05-2019
Damian EvansSouth KestevenStamford St John's02-05-2019
David TaylorSouth KestevenStamford St John's02-05-2019
Mrs Brenda SumnerSouth KestevenStamford St. George's02-05-2019
Rachael CookeSouth KestevenStamford St. George's02-05-2019
Brian SumnerSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's02-05-2019
Matthew LeeSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's02-05-2019
Michael KingSouth KestevenToller02-05-2019
Mrs Sarah StokesSouth KestevenViking02-05-2019
David WilliamsSouth LakelandBowness and Levens02-05-2019
John HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens05-05-2022
Kevin HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens07-05-2020
Anne HallSouth LakelandBroughton and Coniston05-05-2022
Matt BreretonSouth LakelandBroughton and Coniston02-05-2019
Brian CooperSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands07-05-2020
Roger BinghamSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands05-05-2022
Tom HarveySouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands02-05-2019
Michael CornahSouth LakelandCartmel07-05-2020
Andrew ButcherSouth LakelandFurness Peninsula02-05-2019
Caroline AireySouth LakelandFurness Peninsula07-05-2020
James AireySouth LakelandFurness Peninsula05-05-2022
Pat BellSouth LakelandKendal Rural05-05-2022
Kevin LancasterSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale05-05-2022
Sheila CapstickSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale02-05-2019
Amanda RiggSouth LakelandUlverston West02-05-2019
Helen IrvingSouth LakelandUlverston West05-05-2022
Janette JenkinsonSouth LakelandUlverston West07-05-2020
Ben BerrySouth LakelandWindermere05-05-2022
Graeme CampbellSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse06-05-2021
Kenny McCrearySouth LanarkshireBothwell and Uddingston06-05-2021
Ann Le BlondSouth LanarkshireCambuslang West06-05-2021
Alex AllisonSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East06-05-2021
Eric HolfordSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East06-05-2021
Richard LockhartSouth LanarkshireClydesdale North06-05-2021
Colin McGaviganSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South06-05-2021
Poppy CorbettSouth LanarkshireClydesdale West06-05-2021
Ian HarrowSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West06-05-2021
Martin Grant HoseSouth LanarkshireHamilton North and East06-05-2021
Lynne NailonSouth LanarkshireHamilton South06-05-2021
Mark McGeeverSouth LanarkshireHamilton West and Earnock06-05-2021
Richard NelsonSouth LanarkshireLarkhall06-05-2021
Jared WarkSouth LanarkshireRutherglen Central and North06-05-2021
Savage, RobertSouth NorfolkAbbey02-05-2019
Hudson, ClaytonSouth NorfolkBeck Vale02-05-2019
Stone, BarrySouth NorfolkBressingham and Burston02-05-2019
Fuller, JohnSouth NorfolkBrooke02-05-2019
Easton, CharlesSouth NorfolkBunwell02-05-2019
Larner, JaanSouth NorfolkChedgrave and Thurton02-05-2019
Kemp, ChristopherSouth NorfolkCringleford02-05-2019
Wheatley, GarrySouth NorfolkCringleford02-05-2019
Hornby, JackSouth NorfolkCromwells02-05-2019
Wilby, MartinSouth NorfolkDickleburgh02-05-2019
Kiddie, KeithSouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Minshull, GrahamSouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Palmer, TonySouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Dewsbury, MargaretSouth NorfolkEaston02-05-2019
Duffin, BarrySouth NorfolkForncett02-05-2019
Mason Billig, KaySouth NorfolkGillingham02-05-2019
Riches, BrianSouth NorfolkHarleston02-05-2019
Savage, JeremySouth NorfolkHarleston02-05-2019
Thomas, AlisonSouth NorfolkHempnall02-05-2019
Bills, DavidSouth NorfolkHethersett02-05-2019
Dale, LeslieSouth NorfolkHethersett02-05-2019
Bendle, YvonneSouth NorfolkHingham and Deopham02-05-2019
Gould, ColinSouth NorfolkLoddon02-05-2019
Foulger, ColinSouth NorfolkMulbarton02-05-2019
Legg, NigelSouth NorfolkMulbarton02-05-2019
Hardy, PhilSouth NorfolkNewton Flotman02-05-2019
Mooney, JosephSouth NorfolkNorthfields02-05-2019
Pond, AndrewSouth NorfolkOld Costessey02-05-2019
Neal, LisaSouth NorfolkPoringland with the Framinghams02-05-2019
Overton, JohnSouth NorfolkPoringland with the Framinghams02-05-2019
Thomson, VicSouth NorfolkRockland02-05-2019
Goldson, DavidSouth NorfolkRoydon02-05-2019
Broome, PeterSouth NorfolkRustens02-05-2019
Wilby, JennySouth NorfolkScole02-05-2019
Fulcher, DesSouth NorfolkStratton02-05-2019
Worsley, KevinSouth NorfolkStratton02-05-2019
Ellis, FlorenceSouth NorfolkTasburgh02-05-2019
Kemp, WilliamSouth NorfolkThurlton02-05-2019
Hornby, LeeSouth NorfolkTown02-05-2019
Edney, MichaelSouth NorfolkWicklewood02-05-2019
Paul WiltshireSouth NorthamptonshireAstwell07-05-2020
Roger ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Sandi SmallmanSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Hywel DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Stephen ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Anthony S. Bagot-WebbSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Peter RawlinsonSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Alice Kim OrdSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Elaine WiltshireSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Fiona BakerSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Carole ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
Ian McCordSouth NorthamptonshireCosgrove and Grafton07-05-2020
Mary-Anne Sergison-BrookeSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Rosie HerringSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Allen WalkerSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Dennis LovelandSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Adil SadygovSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Andrew GrantSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Robert G. AtkinsonSouth NorthamptonshireHackleton07-05-2020
Ann AddisonSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Karen CooperSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Phil BignellSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Gregor HopkinsSouth NorthamptonshireKings Sutton07-05-2020
Charles MannersSouth NorthamptonshireKingthorn07-05-2020
John TownsendSouth NorthamptonshireLittle Brook07-05-2020
Jonathan RileySouth NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Valerie FurnissSouth NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Ken PritchardSouth NorthamptonshireOld Stratford07-05-2020
John BuddenSouth NorthamptonshireSalcey07-05-2020
Dermot BambridgeSouth NorthamptonshireSilverstone07-05-2020
Rebecca BreeseSouth NorthamptonshireSteane07-05-2020
Sandra Barnes MBESouth NorthamptonshireTove07-05-2020
Richard DallynSouth NorthamptonshireTowcester Brook07-05-2020
Peter DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireWashington07-05-2020
Felix BloomfieldSouth OxfordshireBenson & Crowmarsh02-05-2019
John CottonSouth OxfordshireBerinsfield02-05-2019
Ian WhiteSouth OxfordshireChinnor02-05-2019
Lynn LloydSouth OxfordshireChinnor02-05-2019
Jane MurphySouth OxfordshireCholsey02-05-2019
Pat DaweSouth OxfordshireCholsey02-05-2019
Bill ServiceSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Steve ConnelSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Tony HarbourSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Anthony DearloveSouth OxfordshireDidcot South02-05-2019
Anthony NashSouth OxfordshireDidcot South02-05-2019
Alan ThompsonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West02-05-2019
Ian SnowdonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West02-05-2019
John WalshSouth OxfordshireForest Hill & Holton02-05-2019
Elizabeth GillespieSouth OxfordshireGarsington & Horspath02-05-2019
Kevin BulmerSouth OxfordshireGoring02-05-2019
Caroline NewtonSouth OxfordshireHaseley Brook02-05-2019
Joan BlandSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
Lorraine HillierSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
Robert SimisterSouth OxfordshireKidmore End & Whitchurch02-05-2019
Sue LawsonSouth OxfordshireSandford & the Wittenhams02-05-2019
Paul HarrisonSouth OxfordshireSonning Common02-05-2019
Will HallSouth OxfordshireSonning Common02-05-2019
David DoddsSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Jeannette MatelotSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Nigel Champken-WoodsSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Elaine HornsbySouth OxfordshireWallingford02-05-2019
Imran LokhonSouth OxfordshireWallingford02-05-2019
Anna BadcockSouth OxfordshireWatlington02-05-2019
Toby NewmanSouth OxfordshireWheatley02-05-2019
Charles BaileySouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield02-05-2019
David Nimmo-SmithSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield02-05-2019
Linda WoollardSouth RibbleBroad Oak02-05-2019
Alan OgilvieSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden02-05-2019
Caroline MoonSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden02-05-2019
Jim MarshSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane02-05-2019
Warren BennettSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane02-05-2019
Susan SnapeSouth RibbleEarnshaw Bridge02-05-2019
Paul WhartonSouth RibbleFarington East02-05-2019
Graham WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West02-05-2019
Karen WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West02-05-2019
David SuthersSouth RibbleHoole02-05-2019
John RainsburySouth RibbleHoole02-05-2019
Rebecca NobletSouth RibbleHowick & Priory02-05-2019
Colin ClarkSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Colin CoultonSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Jon HeskethSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Clifford Hughes MBESouth RibbleLostock Hall02-05-2019
Jacqueline MortSouth RibbleLostock Hall02-05-2019
Mary GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side02-05-2019
Michael GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side02-05-2019
Margaret SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East02-05-2019
Phil SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East02-05-2019
Barrie YatesSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton02-05-2019
Peter MullineauxSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton02-05-2019
Barbara NathanSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East02-05-2019
Carol ChisholmSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East02-05-2019
Michael NathanSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West02-05-2019
Michael NelsonSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West02-05-2019
Martin WaleSouth SomersetBlackdown02-05-2019
Hayward BurtSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale02-05-2019
William WallaceSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale02-05-2019
Anna GroskopSouth SomersetBruton02-05-2019
Sarah LindsaySouth SomersetBrympton02-05-2019
Derek YeomansSouth SomersetBurrow Hill02-05-2019
Mike LewisSouth SomersetCamelot02-05-2019
Nick WeeksSouth SomersetCary02-05-2019
Gina SeatonSouth SomersetCoker02-05-2019
Marcus BarrettSouth SomersetCrewkerne02-05-2019
Tiffany OsborneSouth SomersetCurry Rivel02-05-2019
Sue SteeleSouth SomersetIslemoor02-05-2019
Clare PaulSouth SomersetLangport and Huish02-05-2019
Graham MiddletonSouth SomersetMartock02-05-2019
Neil BloomfieldSouth SomersetMartock02-05-2019
Linda VijehSouth SomersetNeroche02-05-2019
David NorrisSouth SomersetNorthstone02-05-2019
Gerard TuckerSouth SomersetTurn Hill02-05-2019
Gye DibbenSouth SomersetWards Of Yeovil Without02-05-2019
Dean RuddleSouth SomersetWessex02-05-2019
Colin WinderSouth SomersetWincanton02-05-2019
Nick ColbertSouth SomersetWincanton02-05-2019
Sue OsborneSouth SomersetWindwhistle02-05-2019
John FieldSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Nigel GageSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Sam McAllisterSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Paul FieldhouseSouth StaffordshireBilbrook02-05-2019
Val ChapmanSouth StaffordshireBilbrook02-05-2019
Diane HolmesSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Joyce BoltonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Wendy SuttonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Lisa EmerySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay North and Saredon02-05-2019
Bernard WilliamsSouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South02-05-2019
Dave LockleySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South02-05-2019
Matt EwartSouth StaffordshireCodsall North02-05-2019
Meg BarrowSouth StaffordshireCodsall North02-05-2019
John MichellSouth StaffordshireCodsall South02-05-2019
Robert SpencerSouth StaffordshireCodsall South02-05-2019
Henryk LobuczekSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill02-05-2019
Kath WilliamsSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood02-05-2019
Ray PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood02-05-2019
Janet JohnsonSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Kath PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Michael LawrenceSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Roger Lees J.PSouth StaffordshireHimley and Swindon02-05-2019
David WilliamsSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton02-05-2019
Brian Edwards MBESouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Henry WilliamsSouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Lin HingleySouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Terry MasonSouth StaffordshirePattingham and Patshull02-05-2019
Isabel FordSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell02-05-2019
Len BatesSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell02-05-2019
Christine RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East02-05-2019
John RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East02-05-2019
Jo ChapmanSouth StaffordshirePenkridge West02-05-2019
Keith JamesSouth StaffordshirePerton Dippons02-05-2019
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Rita HeseltineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Roy MoretonSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Robert McCardleSouth StaffordshireTrysull and Seisdon02-05-2019
Brian CoxSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley02-05-2019
Roy WrightSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley02-05-2019
Alan HintonSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Barry BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Robert ReadeSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Ken UptonSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East02-05-2019
Reg WilliamsSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East02-05-2019
Mary BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West02-05-2019
Mike Davies MCIATSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West02-05-2019
Jeff MilburnSouth TynesideCleadon and East Boldon05-05-2022
Beryl HarrisSouthamptonBassett05-05-2022
John HannidesSouthamptonBassett07-05-2020
Les HarrisSouthamptonBassett02-05-2019
Terry StreetsSouthamptonBitterne05-05-2022
David FullerSouthamptonBitterne Park02-05-2019
Ivan WhiteSouthamptonBitterne Park07-05-2020
Rob HarwoodSouthamptonBitterne Park05-05-2022
Brian ParnellSouthamptonFreemantle02-05-2019
Daniel FitzhenrySouthamptonHarefield02-05-2019
Peter BaillieSouthamptonHarefield05-05-2022
Valerie LaurentSouthamptonHarefield07-05-2020
Steven GaltonSouthamptonMillbrook05-05-2022
Alex HoughtonSouthamptonPeartree02-05-2019
Tom BellSouthamptonPeartree05-05-2022
Matthew ClaisseSouthamptonPortswood02-05-2019
Graham WilkinsonSouthamptonSholing02-05-2019
James BaillieSouthamptonSholing07-05-2020
Marley GuthrieSouthamptonSholing05-05-2022
Spiros VassiliouSouthamptonSwaythling02-05-2019
Alan DearSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs05-05-2022
Lesley SalterSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs02-05-2019
Helen BoydSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park07-05-2020
James CourtenaySouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park02-05-2019
David BurzottaSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell07-05-2020
Nigel FolkardSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell05-05-2022
Stephen HabermelSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell02-05-2019
Andrew MoringSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park05-05-2022
Chris WalkerSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park07-05-2020
Trevor ByfordSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park02-05-2019
Judith McMahonSouthend-on-SeaKursaal02-05-2019
Bernard ArscottSouthend-on-SeaLeigh02-05-2019
Jonathan GarstonSouthend-on-SeaMilton02-05-2019
David GarstonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell07-05-2020
Kevin BuckSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell05-05-2022
Meg DavidsonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell02-05-2019
Roger HadleySouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness02-05-2019
Alex BrightSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch07-05-2020
Ann HollandSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch02-05-2019
Daniel NelsonSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch05-05-2022
David McGloneSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence05-05-2022
Mark FlewittSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence07-05-2020
Steve BuckleySouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence02-05-2019
Fay EvansSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh05-05-2022
Georgina PhillipsSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh02-05-2019
John LambSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh07-05-2020
Denis GarneSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury05-05-2022
Derek JarvisSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury07-05-2020
Tony CoxSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury02-05-2019
Howard ThomsonSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
Howard WilliamsSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
John KavanaghSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
Alex SapunovasSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
Rose ChandlerSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
Tony MitchellSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
John BoughtflowerSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South02-05-2019
Sinead MooneySpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South02-05-2019
Naz IslamSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Nick GethingSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Olivia RybinskiSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Anthony JonesSpelthorneHalliford and Sunbury West02-05-2019
Tim EvansSpelthorneHalliford and Sunbury West02-05-2019
Mary MadamsSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Maureen AttewellSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Richard Smith-AinsleySpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Tony HarmanSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham02-05-2019
Colin BarnardSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Robin Sider BEMSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Vivienne LeightonSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Jean Pinkerton OBESpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Mark FrancisSpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Sabine CapesSpelthorneStaines South02-05-2019
Steven BurkmarSpelthorneStaines South02-05-2019
Kevin FlurrySpelthorneStanwell North02-05-2019
Richard BarrattSpelthorneStanwell North02-05-2019
Alison GriffithsSpelthorneSunbury Common02-05-2019
Alfred FridaySpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Daxa PatelSpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Ian HarveySpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Tim SmithSt AlbansBatchwood02-05-2019
Mary MaynardSt AlbansHarpenden East05-05-2022
Mike WakelySt AlbansHarpenden East02-05-2019
Rosemary FarmerSt AlbansHarpenden East07-05-2020
Bert PawleSt AlbansHarpenden North02-05-2019
Paul CousinSt AlbansHarpenden North05-05-2022
Stephen HodgsonSt AlbansHarpenden North07-05-2020
Brian EllisSt AlbansHarpenden South02-05-2019
David HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South07-05-2020
Teresa HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South05-05-2022
Daniel Chichester-MilesSt AlbansHarpenden West02-05-2019
Julian DalySt AlbansHarpenden West05-05-2022
Matt StephensSt AlbansHarpenden West07-05-2020
Simon CalderSt AlbansLondon Colney02-05-2019
Lyn BoltonSt AlbansMarshalswick North02-05-2019
Richard CurthoysSt AlbansMarshalswick South07-05-2020
Salih GaygusuzSt AlbansMarshalswick South02-05-2019
Jock WrightSt AlbansPark Street02-05-2019
Stella NashSt AlbansPark Street05-05-2022
Victoria MeadSt AlbansRedbourn05-05-2022
Beric ReadSt AlbansSandridge05-05-2022
Frances LeonardSt AlbansSandridge02-05-2019
Alec CampbellSt AlbansSt Peters02-05-2019
Brian GibbardSt AlbansSt Stephen07-05-2020
David WinstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen02-05-2019
Sue FeatherstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen05-05-2022
Jessica ChiversSt AlbansVerulam02-05-2019
Annie BrewsterSt AlbansWheathampstead05-05-2022
Gillian ClarkSt AlbansWheathampstead07-05-2020
Sandra WoodSt AlbansWheathampstead02-05-2019
Andrew SpeedSt EdmundsburyAbbeygate02-05-2019
Joanna RaynerSt EdmundsburyAbbeygate02-05-2019
Andrew SmithSt EdmundsburyBardwell02-05-2019
Carol BullSt EdmundsburyBarningham02-05-2019
Ian HoulderSt EdmundsburyBarrow02-05-2019
Peter StevensSt EdmundsburyCavendish02-05-2019
Mike ChesterSt EdmundsburyChedburgh02-05-2019
Alaric PughSt EdmundsburyClare02-05-2019
Pat WarbySt EdmundsburyEastgate02-05-2019
Beccy HopfenspergerSt EdmundsburyFornham02-05-2019
Sarah BroughtonSt EdmundsburyGreat Barton02-05-2019
Robin PilleySt EdmundsburyHaverhill East02-05-2019
Elaine McManusSt EdmundsburyHaverhill North02-05-2019
Paula FoxSt EdmundsburyHaverhill South02-05-2019
David RoachSt EdmundsburyHaverhill West02-05-2019
Margaret MarksSt EdmundsburyHaverhill West02-05-2019
Terry ClementsSt EdmundsburyHorringer and Whelnetham02-05-2019
Mary EvansSt EdmundsburyHundon02-05-2019
John Griffiths MBESt EdmundsburyIxworth02-05-2019
Karen RichardsonSt EdmundsburyKedington02-05-2019
Clive SpringettSt EdmundsburyMinden02-05-2019
Robert EverittSt EdmundsburyMinden02-05-2019
Frank WarbySt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
Peter ThompsonSt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
Simon BrownSt EdmundsburyPakenham02-05-2019
Susan GlossopSt EdmundsburyRisby02-05-2019
Sara Mildmay-WhiteSt EdmundsburyRougham02-05-2019
Patrick ChungSt EdmundsburySouthgate02-05-2019
Sarah StampSt EdmundsburySouthgate02-05-2019
Jim ThorndykeSt EdmundsburyStanton02-05-2019
Richard RoutSt EdmundsburyWestgate02-05-2019
Wayne HailstoneSt EdmundsburyWestgate02-05-2019
Clive PollingtonSt EdmundsburyWickhambrook02-05-2019
Jane MidwoodSt EdmundsburyWithersfield02-05-2019
Allan JonesSt. HelensRainford02-05-2019
Linda MussellSt. HelensRainford05-05-2022
Rob ReynoldsSt. HelensRainford07-05-2020
Evan Gareth Rowland JonesStaffordBarlaston02-05-2019
Ann P EdgellerStaffordBaswich02-05-2019
Patrick M M FarringtonStaffordBaswich02-05-2019
Isabella E DaviesStaffordDoxey & Castletown02-05-2019
Jeremy PertStaffordEccleshall02-05-2019
Peter W JonesStaffordEccleshall02-05-2019
Michael G DodsonStaffordFulford02-05-2019
Peter RoycroftStaffordFulford02-05-2019
Kenneth S WilliamsonStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves02-05-2019
Mike SmithStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves02-05-2019
Alan J PerkinsStaffordHaywood & Hixon02-05-2019
Stewart LearoydStaffordHaywood & Hixon02-05-2019
Victoria E M JenkinsonStaffordHighfields & Western Downs02-05-2019
Bryan M Cross MBEStaffordHolmcroft02-05-2019
Jonathan PriceStaffordHolmcroft02-05-2019
Mary JenningsStaffordLittleworth02-05-2019
Francis A FinlayStaffordMilford02-05-2019
Andrew S HarpStaffordMilwich02-05-2019
Frances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsStaffordMilwich02-05-2019
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordRowley02-05-2019
Raymond M SutherlandStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton02-05-2019
Stephen P LeightonStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton02-05-2019
Geoffrey R CollierStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Joyce W Farnham MBE JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Lynne Bakker-CollierStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Brian PriceStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton02-05-2019
Roy JamesStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton02-05-2019
Margaret R GoodallStaffordWalton02-05-2019
Jenny BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood02-05-2019
Ray BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood02-05-2019
Paul SnapeStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Town Centre06-05-2021
Johnny McMahonStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Villages06-05-2021
Mike SutherlandStaffordshireCannock Chase Etchinghill and Heath06-05-2021
Bryan JonesStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley06-05-2021
Phil HewittStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley06-05-2021
Conor WilemanStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton Tower06-05-2021
Philip WhiteStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Dove06-05-2021
Bernard PetersStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Horninglow and Stretton06-05-2021
Julia JesselStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Needwood Forest06-05-2021
Philip Atkins, OBEStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Rural06-05-2021
David BrookesStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Town06-05-2021
Helen FisherStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood South06-05-2021
Natasha PullenStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City North06-05-2021
Colin GreatorexStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City South06-05-2021
Alan WhiteStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural East06-05-2021
Janet EaglandStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural North06-05-2021
David SmithStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural South06-05-2021
Martyn TittleyStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural West06-05-2021
John CooperStaffordshireNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and Wolstanton06-05-2021
Gill BurnettStaffordshireNewcastle Kidsgrove06-05-2021
Trevor JohnsonStaffordshireNewcastle May Bank and Cross Heath06-05-2021
Paul NorthcottStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle Rural06-05-2021
Stephen SweeneyStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle South06-05-2021
Simon TaggStaffordshireNewcastle Westlands and Thistleberry06-05-2021
Mark SuttonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Brewood06-05-2021
Bernard WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley06-05-2021
Kath Perry, MBEStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley06-05-2021
Bob SpencerStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Codsall06-05-2021
Victoria WilsonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Kinver06-05-2021
David WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Penkridge06-05-2021
Keith JamesStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Perton06-05-2021
Mike DaviesStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Wombourne06-05-2021
Jeremy PertStaffordshireStafford Eccleshall06-05-2021
Mark WinningtonStaffordshireStafford Gnosall and Doxey06-05-2021
Jonathan PriceStaffordshireStafford Stafford North06-05-2021
Ann EdgellerStaffordshireStafford Stafford South East06-05-2021
John FrancisStaffordshireStafford Stafford Trent Valley06-05-2021
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordshireStafford Stafford West06-05-2021
Ian ParryStaffordshireStafford Stone Rural06-05-2021
Ian LawsonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph North06-05-2021
Keith FlunderStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and Endon06-05-2021
Ross WardStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Caverswall06-05-2021
Mark DeavilleStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and Checkley06-05-2021
Mike WorthingtonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Churnet Valley06-05-2021
Gill HeathStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek Rural06-05-2021
Alastair LittleStaffordshireTamworth Amington06-05-2021
Jeremy OatesStaffordshireTamworth Bolebridge06-05-2021
Ben AdamsStaffordshireTamworth Perrycrofts06-05-2021
Jason JonesStaffordshireTamworth Stonydelph06-05-2021
Tina ClementsStaffordshireTamworth Watling North06-05-2021
Michael GreatorexStaffordshireTamworth Watling South06-05-2021
Arthur ForresterStaffordshire MoorlandsAlton02-05-2019
Sybil RalphsStaffordshire MoorlandsBagnall and Stanley02-05-2019
Ian S LawsonStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West02-05-2019
Geoff BondStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon02-05-2019
Linda D LeaStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon02-05-2019
Paul RobertsStaffordshire MoorlandsCaverswall02-05-2019
Barbara A HughesStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead02-05-2019
Tony McNicolStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead02-05-2019
Julie BullStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East02-05-2019
Deborah GrocottStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East02-05-2019
Alan BanksStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Peter JacksonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Stephen EllisStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Colin PearceStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
David TriggerStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
Mark A DeavilleStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Michael WorthingtonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Sav ScaliseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Elsie FallowsStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet02-05-2019
Gill HeathStaffordshire MoorlandsDane02-05-2019
Ian HerdmanStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook02-05-2019
Keith FlunderStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook02-05-2019
Edwin WainStaffordshire MoorlandsHamps Valley02-05-2019
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton02-05-2019
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East02-05-2019
Dani OgdenStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek North02-05-2019
Gail LockettStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek South02-05-2019
Ben EmeryStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West02-05-2019
Neal PodmoreStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West02-05-2019
Teresa RileyStaffordshire MoorlandsManifold02-05-2019
David ShawStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington02-05-2019
Ross WardStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington02-05-2019
Roni HearnStevenageBandley Hill02-05-2019
Adam MitchellStevenageLongmeadow07-05-2020
Doug BainbridgeStevenageLongmeadow05-05-2022
Matthew HurstStevenageLongmeadow02-05-2019
James FraserStevenageOld Town02-05-2019
Jody HanafinStevenageOld Town05-05-2022
Graham LawrenceStevenageWoodfield02-05-2019
Margaret NotleyStevenageWoodfield07-05-2020
Philip Bibby CCStevenageWoodfield05-05-2022
Alastair MajuryStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan06-05-2021
Douglas DoddsStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan06-05-2021
Alistair BerrillStirlingForth and Endrick06-05-2021
Bryan FlannaganStirlingStirling East06-05-2021
Ross OxburghStirlingStirling North06-05-2021
Neil BennyStirlingStirling West06-05-2021
Jeremy McDonaldStirlingTrossachs and Teith06-05-2021
Martin EarlStirlingTrossachs and Teith06-05-2021
Alanna VineStockportBramhall North02-05-2019
Linda HoltStockportBramhall North07-05-2020
Lisa WalkerStockportBramhall North05-05-2022
Brian BagnallStockportBramhall South and Woodford07-05-2020
John McGahanStockportBramhall South and Woodford05-05-2022
Mike HurlestonStockportBramhall South and Woodford02-05-2019
Syd LloydStockportBredbury Green and Romiley02-05-2019
Julian Lewis-BoothStockportHazel Grove02-05-2019
Annette FinnieStockportMarple North02-05-2019
Kenny BlairStockportMarple South & High Lane02-05-2019
Tom DowseStockportMarple South & High Lane07-05-2020
John WrightStockportStepping Hill05-05-2022
Paul Robert HadfieldStockportStepping Hill02-05-2019
Laura TunneyStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Stefan HoughtonStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield02-05-2019
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield02-05-2019
Stephen RichardsonStockton-on-TeesGrangefield02-05-2019
Lynn HallStockton-on-TeesHartburn02-05-2019
Matthew VickersStockton-on-TeesHartburn02-05-2019
Sally Ann WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East02-05-2019
John GardnerStockton-on-TeesNorthern Parishes02-05-2019
Elsi HamptonStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
Julia WhitehillStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
Tony HamptonStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
David EvansStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton02-05-2019
Jack Brereton MPStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton02-05-2019
Daniel JellymanStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham02-05-2019
Sadaqat MaqsoomStoke-on-TrentLightwood North and Normacot02-05-2019
Craig BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentMeir Hay02-05-2019
Abi BrownStoke-on-TrentMeir Park02-05-2019
Ross IrvingStoke-on-TrentWeston Coyney02-05-2019
Susan AdamsStratford-on-AvonAlcester & Rural02-05-2019
Eric PayneStratford-on-AvonAlcester Town02-05-2019
Maurice HowseStratford-on-AvonAvenue02-05-2019
Daren PembertonStratford-on-AvonBidford East02-05-2019
Mark CargillStratford-on-AvonBidford West & Salford02-05-2019
Christopher KettleStratford-on-AvonBishop's Itchington02-05-2019
Robert VaudryStratford-on-AvonBishopston02-05-2019
Stephen GrayStratford-on-AvonBrailes & Compton02-05-2019
Lynda OrganStratford-on-AvonBridgetown02-05-2019
Penny-Anne O`DonnellStratford-on-AvonEttington02-05-2019
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury02-05-2019
Stephen ThirlwellStratford-on-AvonHenleyinarden02-05-2019
Christopher MillsStratford-on-AvonKineton02-05-2019
Mike GittusStratford-on-AvonKinwarton02-05-2019
Dave RichesStratford-on-AvonLong Itchington & Stockton02-05-2019
Chris WilliamsStratford-on-AvonNapton & Fenny Compton02-05-2019
Mike BrainStratford-on-AvonQuinton02-05-2019
John FeildingStratford-on-AvonRed Horse02-05-2019
Christopher SaintStratford-on-AvonShipston North02-05-2019
Jo BarkerStratford-on-AvonShipston South02-05-2019
Molly GilesStratford-on-AvonShottery02-05-2019
Peter RichardsStratford-on-AvonSnitterfield02-05-2019
Andrew CrumpStratford-on-AvonSoutham South02-05-2019
Justin KerridgeStratford-on-AvonStudley with Mappleborough Green02-05-2019
George AtkinsonStratford-on-AvonTanworthinarden02-05-2019
Tony JeffersonStratford-on-AvonWelcombe02-05-2019
Anne ParryStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne East02-05-2019
Danny KendallStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne West02-05-2019
Simon LawtonStratford-on-AvonWootton Wawen02-05-2019
Phil McAseyStroudAmberley and Woodchester07-05-2020
Gordon CraigStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Haydn JonesStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Penny WrideStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Timothy WilliamsStroudBisley07-05-2020
Brian TipperStroudCam East07-05-2020
Jessica TomblinStroudCam West07-05-2020
Chas FellowsStroudChalford07-05-2020
Darren LoftusStroudChalford07-05-2020
Deborah Jane YoungStroudChalford07-05-2020
Haydn SuttonStroudFarmhill and Paganhill07-05-2020
Dave MossmanStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Gill OxleyStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Tom SkinnerStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Mark ReevesStroudKingswood07-05-2020
Dorcas BinnsStroudMinchinhampton07-05-2020
Nicholas HurstStroudMinchinhampton07-05-2020
Julie JobStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
Keith PearsonStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
Nigel CooperStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
John JonesStroudSevern07-05-2020
Stephen DaviesStroudSevern07-05-2020
Russ RaingerSuffolkAldeburgh and Leiston06-05-2021
Revd Mark BeeSuffolkBeccles06-05-2021
Christopher HudsonSuffolkBelstead Brook06-05-2021
Paul WestSuffolkBixley06-05-2021
Joanna Spicer MBE DLSuffolkBlackbourn06-05-2021
Richard Smith MVOSuffolkBlything06-05-2021
Anne WhybrowSuffolkBosmere06-05-2021
David RitchieSuffolkBungay06-05-2021
Robin VickerySuffolkCarlford06-05-2021
Mary EvansSuffolkClare06-05-2021
Rachel HoodSuffolkExning and Newmarket06-05-2021
Graham NewmanSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal06-05-2021
Steve WilesSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal06-05-2021
Stuart BirdSuffolkFelixstowe North and Trimley06-05-2021
Stephen BurroughesSuffolkFramlingham06-05-2021
Peter BeerSuffolkGreat Cornard06-05-2021
Steve ArdleySuffolkGunton06-05-2021
Mick FraserSuffolkHadleigh06-05-2021
Tony GoldsonSuffolkHalesworth06-05-2021
Richard RoutSuffolkHardwick06-05-2021
Jessica FlemingSuffolkHartismere06-05-2021
Paula FoxSuffolkHaverhill Cangle06-05-2021
Quillon FoxSuffolkHaverhill Cangle06-05-2021
David RoachSuffolkHaverhill East and Kedington06-05-2021
Guy McGregorSuffolkHoxne and Eye06-05-2021
Robert WhitingSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew06-05-2021
Stuart LawsonSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew06-05-2021
Michael LaddSuffolkKessingland and Southwold06-05-2021
Jamie StarlingSuffolkLowestoft South06-05-2021
Jenny CeresaSuffolkLowestoft South06-05-2021
Patricia O'BrienSuffolkMartlesham06-05-2021
Louis BusuttilSuffolkMildenhall06-05-2021
Robin MillarSuffolkNewmarket and Red Lodge06-05-2021
James ReederSuffolkOulton06-05-2021
Keith RobinsonSuffolkOulton06-05-2021
Craig RivettSuffolkPakefield06-05-2021
Melanie Vigo di GallidoroSuffolkPakefield06-05-2021
Colin NobleSuffolkRow Heath06-05-2021
Gordon JonesSuffolkSamford06-05-2021
Chris ChambersSuffolkSt Margaret's and Westgate06-05-2021
James FinchSuffolkStour Valley06-05-2021
Gary GreenSuffolkStowmarket North and Stowupland06-05-2021
Nick GowrleySuffolkStowmarket South06-05-2021
Colin SpenceSuffolkSudbury East and Waldingfield06-05-2021
Jane StoreySuffolkThedwastre North06-05-2021
Beccy HopfenspergerSuffolkThingoe North06-05-2021
Karen SoonsSuffolkThingoe South06-05-2021
Matthew HicksSuffolkThredling06-05-2021
Robert EverittSuffolkTower06-05-2021
David GoldsmithSuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton06-05-2021
Alexander NicollSuffolkWickham06-05-2021
Andrew ReidSuffolkWilford06-05-2021
Haworth-Culf, TJSuffolk CoastalAldeburgh02-05-2019
Jones, MaureenSuffolk CoastalAldeburgh02-05-2019
Gallant, SteveSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe East02-05-2019
Savage, DoreenSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe East02-05-2019
Bloomfield, StephenSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe North02-05-2019
Coleman, PeterSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe South02-05-2019
Smith, AndySuffolk CoastalFelixstowe South02-05-2019
Bird, StuartSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe West02-05-2019
Green, TraceySuffolk CoastalFelixstowe West02-05-2019
Hudson, ChristopherSuffolk CoastalFramlingham02-05-2019
Rous, PaulSuffolk CoastalFramlingham02-05-2019
Whiting, RobertSuffolk CoastalFynn Valley02-05-2019
Fryatt, TonySuffolk CoastalGrundisburgh02-05-2019
Poulter, CarolSuffolk CoastalHacheston02-05-2019
Lynch, GeoffSuffolk CoastalKesgrave East02-05-2019
Mower, SueSuffolk CoastalKesgrave East02-05-2019
Lawson, StuartSuffolk CoastalKesgrave West02-05-2019
McCallum, DebbieSuffolk CoastalKesgrave West02-05-2019
Harvey, SusanSuffolk CoastalKirton02-05-2019
Geater, SusanSuffolk CoastalLeiston02-05-2019
Blundell, ChrisSuffolk CoastalMartlesham02-05-2019
Bidwell, JimSuffolk CoastalMelton02-05-2019
Day, JaneSuffolk CoastalMelton02-05-2019
Yeo, NickySuffolk CoastalNacton & Purdis Farm02-05-2019
Herring, RaySuffolk CoastalOrford & Eyke02-05-2019
Burroughes, StephenSuffolk CoastalPeasenhall & Yoxford02-05-2019
Bond, MichaelSuffolk CoastalRendlesham02-05-2019
Dunnett, PhillipSuffolk CoastalSaxmundham02-05-2019
Harding, GrahamSuffolk CoastalThe Trimleys02-05-2019
Kerry, RichardSuffolk CoastalThe Trimleys02-05-2019
Dean, DeborahSuffolk CoastalTower02-05-2019
Newton, MarkSuffolk CoastalTower02-05-2019
Catchpole, RaymondSuffolk CoastalWenhaston & Westleton02-05-2019
Amoss, MarkSuffolk CoastalWickham Market02-05-2019
Hedgley, ColinSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Holdcroft, GeoffSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Mulcahy, PattiSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Antony MullenSunderlandBarnes05-05-2022
Bob FrancisSunderlandFulwell07-05-2020
George HoweSunderlandFulwell05-05-2022
William BlackettSunderlandSt. Chad's05-05-2022
Michael DixonSunderlandSt. Michael's05-05-2022
Peter WoodSunderlandSt. Michael's02-05-2019
Robert OliverSunderlandSt. Michael's07-05-2020
Shirley LeadbitterSunderlandSt. Peter's05-05-2022
John FureySurreyAddlestone06-05-2021
Marsha MoseleySurreyAsh06-05-2021
Naz IslamSurreyAshford06-05-2021
Mike GoodmanSurreyBagshot Windlesham and Chobham06-05-2021
Ken GulatiSurreyBanstead Woodmansterne and Chipstead06-05-2021
Clare CurranSurreyBookham and Fetcham West06-05-2021
Dr Bill ChapmanSurreyCamberley East06-05-2021
Charlotte MorleySurreyCamberley West06-05-2021
Mark NutiSurreyChertsey06-05-2021
Mary LewisSurreyCobham06-05-2021
Dr Andrew PoveySurreyCranleigh and Ewhurst06-05-2021
Helyn ClackSurreyDorking Rural06-05-2021
Barbara ThomsonSurreyEarlswood and Reigate South06-05-2021
Dr Peter SzantoSurreyEast Molesey and Esher06-05-2021
Yvonna LaySurreyEgham06-05-2021
Marisa HeathSurreyEnglefield Green06-05-2021
Tina MountainSurreyEpsom Town and Downs06-05-2021
Bernie MuirSurreyEpsom West06-05-2021
Wyatt RamsdaleSurreyFarnham South06-05-2021
Mel FewSurreyFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia Water06-05-2021
Paul DeachSurreyFrimley Green and Mytchett06-05-2021
Peter MartinSurreyGodalming South Milford and Witley06-05-2021
Rose ThornSurreyGodstone06-05-2021
Colin KempSurreyGoldsworth East and Horsell Village06-05-2021
Graham EllwoodSurreyGuildford East06-05-2021
Mark Brett-WarburtonSurreyGuildford SouthEast06-05-2021
Mr Richard HampsonSurreyHaslemere06-05-2021
Edward HawkinsSurreyHeatherside and Parkside06-05-2021
Mr John O'ReillySurreyHersham06-05-2021
Mr Mike BennisonSurreyHinchley Wood Claygate and Oxshott06-05-2021
Graham KnightSurreyHorley East06-05-2021
Kay HammondSurreyHorley West Salfords and Sidlow06-05-2021
Julie Iles OBESurreyHorsleys06-05-2021
Saj HussainSurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth West06-05-2021
Richard WalshSurreyLaleham and Shepperton06-05-2021
Tim HallSurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham East06-05-2021
David MansfieldSurreyLightwater West End and Bisley06-05-2021
Lesley SteedsSurreyLingfield06-05-2021
Tim EvansSurreyLower Sunbury and Halliford06-05-2021
Bob GardnerSurreyMerstham and Banstead South06-05-2021
Cameron McIntoshSurreyOxted06-05-2021
Natalie BramhallSurreyRedhill West and Meadvale06-05-2021
Dr Zully Grant-DuffSurreyReigate06-05-2021
Matt FurnissSurreyShalford06-05-2021
Keith TaylorSurreyShere06-05-2021
Sinead MooneySurreyStaines06-05-2021
Denise Turner-StewartSurreyStaines South and Ashford West06-05-2021
Alison GriffithsSurreySunbury Common and Ashford Common06-05-2021
Jeff HarrisSurreyTadworth Walton and Kingswood06-05-2021
Mr Richard WilsonSurreyThe Byfleets06-05-2021
Rachael I. LakeSurreyWalton06-05-2021
Tony SamuelsSurreyWalton South and Oatlands06-05-2021
Mr David Hodge CBESurreyWarlingham06-05-2021
Victoria YoungSurreyWaverley Eastern Villages06-05-2021
David HarmerSurreyWaverley Western Villages06-05-2021
Tim OliverSurreyWeybridge06-05-2021
Ben CarascoSurreyWoking North06-05-2021
Liz BowesSurreyWoking South East06-05-2021
Ayesha AzadSurreyWoking South West06-05-2021
Mary AngellSurreyWoodham and New Haw06-05-2021
Keith WithamSurreyWorplesdon06-05-2021
Katia Malcaus CooperSurrey HeathBagshot02-05-2019
Valerie WhiteSurrey HeathBagshot02-05-2019
David MansfieldSurrey HeathBisley02-05-2019
Wynne PriceSurrey HeathBisley02-05-2019
Bruce MansellSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
David AllenSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
Ian SamsSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
Chris PittSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Max NelsonSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Oliver LewisSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Ian CullenSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
Jonathan LytleSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
Paul IlnickiSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
John WintertonSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Rebecca Jennings-EvansSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Surinder GandhumSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Craig FennellSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Joanne PotterSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Paul DeachSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Nick ChambersSurrey HeathOld Dean02-05-2019
Darryl RatiramSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Edward HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Josephine HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Alan McClaffertySurrey HeathSt Michaels02-05-2019
Colin DouganSurrey HeathSt Michaels02-05-2019
Bill ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Dan AdamsSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Mrs Vivienne ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Richard BrooksSurrey HeathTown02-05-2019
Robin PerrySurrey HeathTown02-05-2019
Charlotte MorleySurrey HeathWatchetts02-05-2019
David LewisSurrey HeathWatchetts02-05-2019
Adrian PageSurrey HeathWest End02-05-2019
Nic PriceSurrey HeathWest End02-05-2019
Conrad SturtSurrey HeathWindlesham02-05-2019
Moira GibsonSurrey HeathWindlesham02-05-2019
David HicksSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Jane PascoeSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Patrick McManusSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Moira ButtSuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Tim CrowleySuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Elliot ColburnSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Eric AllenSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Holly RamseySuttonCheam05-05-2022
James McDermott-HillSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Martina AllenSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Peter GeiringerSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Jed DwightSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Param NandhaSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Ryan StonemanSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Tony ShieldsSuttonSutton South05-05-2022
Catherine GraySuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Lily BandeSuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Tom DrummondSuttonWorcester Park05-05-2022
Anita WalkerSwaleAbbey02-05-2019
Bryan MulhernSwaleAbbey02-05-2019
Ben Stokes